Busselton Spring Running Festival
20 Sep 2020
Results
Details
 
Contact
Marathon
Half Marathon
10km Run
5km Run
Advanced
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (71 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Pace
Wave
Start
5km
Pace
1104
Raegan HANKS
Raegan HANKS #1104
Female Open (16-44)
Query
Query
(Query)
Query
Open (16-44)
Female
min/km
5k Wave 1
5530
Bridy HALL
Bridy HALL #5530
Female Open (16-44)
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Open (16-44)
Female
min/km
5k Wave 1
5088
Timothy WILLIAMSON
Timothy WILLIAMSON #5088
Male Open (16-44)
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Open (16-44)
Male
min/km
5k Wave 1
5089
Silvia TOMAS HERNANDEZ
Silvia TOMAS HERNANDEZ #5089
Female Open (16-44)
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Open (16-44)
Female
min/km
5k Wave 1
5090
Naiara LEGARRETA TOMAS
Naiara LEGARRETA TOMAS #5090
Female Junior (U16)
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Junior (U16)
Female
min/km
5k Wave 1
5091
Mark LLOYD
Mark LLOYD #5091
Male Vet (45-59)
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Vet (45-59)
Male
min/km
5k Wave 1
5092
Will LLOYD
Will LLOYD #5092
Male Junior (U16)
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Junior (U16)
Male
min/km
5k Wave 1
5093
Claudia LLOYD
Claudia LLOYD #5093
Female Junior (U16)
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Junior (U16)
Female
min/km
5k Wave 1
5094
Angus LLOYD
Angus LLOYD #5094
Male Junior (U16)
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Junior (U16)
Male
min/km
5k Wave 1
5053
Joanne ROZMIANIEC
Joanne ROZMIANIEC #5053
Female Open (16-44)
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Open (16-44)
Female
min/km
5k Wave 1
5055
Max LEACH
Max LEACH #5055
Male Junior (U16)
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Junior (U16)
Male
min/km
5k Wave 1
5069
Naia PIRIKAHU
Naia PIRIKAHU #5069
Female Junior (U16)
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Junior (U16)
Female
min/km
5k Wave 1
5072
Elle GILCHRIST
Elle GILCHRIST #5072
Female Junior (U16)
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Junior (U16)
Female
min/km
5k Wave 1
5079
Caleb LOMBARDO
Caleb LOMBARDO #5079
Male Junior (U16)
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Junior (U16)
Male
min/km
5k Wave 1
5083
Vanesa PELLE
Vanesa PELLE #5083
Female Vet (45-59)
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Vet (45-59)
Female
min/km
5k Wave 1
5086
Sofia RANSOME MARIN
Sofia RANSOME MARIN #5086
Female Junior (U16)
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Junior (U16)
Female
min/km
5k Wave 1
55
55
5518
Mary HOBSON
Mary HOBSON #5518
Female Vet (45-59)
00:52:21.77
00:52:21.77
(00:52:08.51)
6
(31)
00:52:08.51
Vet (45-59)
6
6
00:28:08.09
Female
31
31
10:25 min/km
5k Wave 1
08:11:25.32
09:03:33.83
10:25 min/km
54
54
5067
James MUSTARD
James MUSTARD #5067
Male Junior (U16)
00:49:54.41
00:49:54.41
(00:49:46.69)
13
(24)
00:49:46.69
Junior (U16)
13
13
00:31:21.90
Male
24
24
9:57 min/km
5k Wave 1
08:11:19.79
09:01:06.48
9:57 min/km
53
53
5066
Sally-Anne BELL
Sally-Anne BELL #5066
Female Open (16-44)
00:49:54.21
00:49:54.21
(00:49:41.14)
19
(30)
00:49:41.14
Open (16-44)
19
19
00:29:16.14
Female
30
30
9:56 min/km
5k Wave 1
08:11:25.12
09:01:06.27
9:56 min/km
52
52
5532
Tash DALE
Tash DALE #5532
Female Open (16-44)
00:47:09.07
00:47:09.07
(00:47:08.21)
18
(29)
00:47:08.21
Open (16-44)
18
18
00:26:31.01
Female
29
29
9:25 min/km
5k Wave 1
08:11:12.92
08:58:21.13
9:25 min/km
51
51
5533
Maddy ROUSE
Maddy ROUSE #5533
Female Junior (U16)
00:45:28.20
00:45:28.20
(00:45:28.20)
5
(28)
00:45:28.20
Junior (U16)
5
5
00:22:05.41
Female
28
28
9:05 min/km
5k Wave 1
08:11:11.67
08:56:40.27
9:05 min/km
50
50
5534
Andrew ALLEN
Andrew ALLEN #5534
Male Junior (U16)
00:45:22.58
00:45:22.58
(00:45:22.34)
12
(23)
00:45:22.34
Junior (U16)
12
12
00:26:50.07
Male
23
23
9:04 min/km
5k Wave 1
08:11:12.30
08:56:34.65
9:04 min/km
49
49
5528
Shari ROBINSON
Shari ROBINSON #5528
Female Open (16-44)
00:43:21.69
00:43:21.69
(00:43:15.04)
17
(27)
00:43:15.04
Open (16-44)
17
17
00:22:43.63
Female
27
27
8:39 min/km
5k Wave 1
08:11:18.71
08:54:33.76
8:39 min/km
48
48
5535
Cailee ALLEN
Cailee ALLEN #5535
Female Junior (U16)
00:42:08.11
00:42:08.11
(00:42:08.11)
4
(26)
00:42:08.11
Junior (U16)
4
4
00:18:45.32
Female
26
26
8:25 min/km
5k Wave 1
08:11:11.68
08:53:20.17
8:25 min/km
47
47
5087
Lleyton PERE
Lleyton PERE #5087
Male Open (16-44)
00:41:32.21
00:41:32.21
(00:41:29.87)
6
(22)
00:41:29.87
Open (16-44)
6
6
00:23:00.26
Male
22
22
8:17 min/km
5k Wave 1
08:11:14.40
08:52:44.27
8:17 min/km
46
46
5058
Xiana ZENG
Xiana ZENG #5058
Female Junior (U16)
00:41:21.37
00:41:21.37
(00:41:20.40)
3
(25)
00:41:20.40
Junior (U16)
3
3
00:17:58.58
Female
25
25
8:16 min/km
5k Wave 1
08:11:13.03
08:52:33.43
8:16 min/km
45
45
5524
Sue CORN
Sue CORN #5524
Female Vet (45-59)
00:40:25.88
00:40:25.88
(00:40:17.92)
5
(24)
00:40:17.92
Vet (45-59)
5
5
00:16:12.20
Female
24
24
8:03 min/km
5k Wave 1
08:11:20.02
08:51:37.94
8:03 min/km
44
44
5523
Micheala POOLE
Micheala POOLE #5523
Female Vet (45-59)
00:40:25.32
00:40:25.32
(00:40:17.37)
4
(23)
00:40:17.37
Vet (45-59)
4
4
00:16:11.64
Female
23
23
8:03 min/km
5k Wave 1
08:11:20.01
08:51:37.38
8:03 min/km
43
43
5529
Teena MADDEN
Teena MADDEN #5529
Female Open (16-44)
00:38:26.16
00:38:26.16
(00:38:22.82)
16
(22)
00:38:22.82
Open (16-44)
16
16
00:17:48.09
Female
22
22
7:40 min/km
5k Wave 1
08:11:15.39
08:49:38.22
7:40 min/km
42
38
5081
Richard BATEMAN
Richard BATEMAN #5081
Male Open (16-44)
00:35:29.35
00:35:29.35
(00:33:06.41)
5
(21)
00:33:06.41
Open (16-44)
5
5
00:16:57.41
Male
21
21
6:37 min/km
5k Wave 1
08:13:35.00
08:46:41.42
6:37 min/km
41
42
5063
Cherie SNELGAR
Cherie SNELGAR #5063
Female Vet (45-59)
00:35:00.97
00:35:00.97
(00:34:56.11)
3
(21)
00:34:56.11
Vet (45-59)
3
3
00:10:47.29
Female
21
21
6:59 min/km
5k Wave 1
08:11:16.91
08:46:13.03
6:59 min/km
40
37
5080
Jane COLLIS
Jane COLLIS #5080
Female Open (16-44)
00:34:35.63
00:34:35.63
(00:32:12.94)
15
(20)
00:32:12.94
Open (16-44)
15
12
00:13:57.56
Female
20
17
6:26 min/km
5k Wave 1
08:13:34.75
08:45:47.69
6:26 min/km
39
41
5521
Sally LEWIS
Sally LEWIS #5521
Female Open (16-44)
00:34:02.80
00:34:02.80
(00:33:53.61)
14
(19)
00:33:53.61
Open (16-44)
14
15
00:13:24.74
Female
19
20
6:46 min/km
5k Wave 1
08:11:21.25
08:45:14.86
6:46 min/km
38
40
5107
Cara TENNANT
Cara TENNANT #5107
Female Open (16-44)
00:33:57.44
00:33:57.44
(00:33:50.73)
13
(18)
00:33:50.73
Open (16-44)
13
14
00:13:19.38
Female
18
19
6:46 min/km
5k Wave 1
08:11:18.77
08:45:09.50
6:46 min/km
37
39
5522
Caitlin GILBERT
Caitlin GILBERT #5522
Female Open (16-44)
00:33:21.44
00:33:21.44
(00:33:13.71)
12
(17)
00:33:13.71
Open (16-44)
12
13
00:12:43.38
Female
17
18
6:38 min/km
5k Wave 1
08:11:19.79
08:44:33.50
6:38 min/km
36
36
5076
Lauren HOLTEN
Lauren HOLTEN #5076
Female Open (16-44)
00:32:12.81
00:32:12.81
(00:32:10.48)
11
(16)
00:32:10.48
Open (16-44)
11
11
00:11:34.75
Female
16
16
6:26 min/km
5k Wave 1
08:11:14.39
08:43:24.88
6:26 min/km
35
35
5077
Emily STEDMAN
Emily STEDMAN #5077
Female Open (16-44)
00:32:11.46
00:32:11.46
(00:32:09.78)
10
(15)
00:32:09.78
Open (16-44)
10
10
00:11:33.39
Female
15
15
6:25 min/km
5k Wave 1
08:11:13.73
08:43:23.52
6:25 min/km
34
34
5065
Stephen GRANNELLS
Stephen GRANNELLS #5065
Male Vet (45-59)
00:31:55.67
00:31:55.67
(00:31:53.97)
3
(20)
00:31:53.97
Vet (45-59)
3
3
00:10:12.42
Male
20
20
6:22 min/km
5k Wave 1
08:11:13.76
08:43:07.74
6:22 min/km
33
33
5082
Amelia HUTCHINS
Amelia HUTCHINS #5082
Female Open (16-44)
00:31:23.22
00:31:23.22
(00:31:21.29)
9
(14)
00:31:21.29
Open (16-44)
9
9
00:10:45.15
Female
14
14
6:16 min/km
5k Wave 1
08:11:13.98
08:42:35.28
6:16 min/km
32
32
5526
Julie MACKAY
Julie MACKAY #5526
Female Vet (45-59)
00:31:08.98
00:31:08.98
(00:31:07.90)
2
(13)
00:31:07.90
Vet (45-59)
2
2
00:06:55.31
Female
13
13
6:13 min/km
5k Wave 1
08:11:13.14
08:42:21.05
6:13 min/km
31
31
5068
Jake COLLINS
Jake COLLINS #5068
Male Junior (U16)
00:31:07.82
00:31:07.82
(00:31:03.21)
11
(19)
00:31:03.21
Junior (U16)
11
11
00:12:35.30
Male
19
19
6:12 min/km
5k Wave 1
08:11:16.67
08:42:19.88
6:12 min/km
30
30
5073
Paul FIRTH
Paul FIRTH #5073
Male Senior (60+)
00:30:58.22
00:30:58.22
(00:30:56.09)
2
(18)
00:30:56.09
Senior (60+)
2
2
00:02:26.72
Male
18
18
6:11 min/km
5k Wave 1
08:11:14.19
08:42:10.28
6:11 min/km
29
29
5525
Ash DOIG
Ash DOIG #5525
Female Open (16-44)
00:30:54.64
00:30:54.64
(00:30:48.42)
8
(12)
00:30:48.42
Open (16-44)
8
8
00:10:16.57
Female
12
12
6:09 min/km
5k Wave 1
08:11:18.28
08:42:06.70
6:09 min/km
28
27
5054
Kathy LEACH
Kathy LEACH #5054
Female Open (16-44)
00:30:47.72
00:30:47.72
(00:30:19.80)
7
(11)
00:30:19.80
Open (16-44)
7
7
00:10:09.66
Female
11
11
6:03 min/km
5k Wave 1
08:11:39.98
08:41:59.78
6:03 min/km
27
28
5056
Harry LEACH
Harry LEACH #5056
Male Junior (U16)
00:30:47.13
00:30:47.13
(00:30:20.17)
10
(17)
00:30:20.17
Junior (U16)
10
10
00:12:14.62
Male
17
17
6:04 min/km
5k Wave 1
08:11:39.02
08:41:59.19
6:04 min/km
26
26
5070
Miho GOLIN
Miho GOLIN #5070
Female Open (16-44)
00:30:13.67
00:30:13.67
(00:30:10.01)
6
(10)
00:30:10.01
Open (16-44)
6
6
00:09:35.61
Female
10
10
6:02 min/km
5k Wave 1
08:11:15.73
08:41:25.74
6:02 min/km
25
25
5527
Clancy MACKAY
Clancy MACKAY #5527
Male Junior (U16)
00:30:04.15
00:30:04.15
(00:30:02.76)
9
(16)
00:30:02.76
Junior (U16)
9
9
00:11:31.64
Male
16
16
6:00 min/km
5k Wave 1
08:11:13.45
08:41:16.22
6:00 min/km
24
24
5060
Shelley GUNN
Shelley GUNN #5060
Female Open (16-44)
00:29:40.65
00:29:40.65
(00:29:39.16)
5
(9)
00:29:39.16
Open (16-44)
5
5
00:09:02.58
Female
9
9
5:55 min/km
5k Wave 1
08:11:13.55
08:40:52.71
5:55 min/km
23
23
5106
Christa COWAN
Christa COWAN #5106
Female Open (16-44)
00:29:28.68
00:29:28.68
(00:29:26.76)
4
(8)
00:29:26.76
Open (16-44)
4
4
00:08:50.62
Female
8
8
5:53 min/km
5k Wave 1
08:11:13.98
08:40:40.74
5:53 min/km
22
22
5104
George COWAN
George COWAN #5104
Male Junior (U16)
00:29:28.48
00:29:28.48
(00:29:25.76)
8
(15)
00:29:25.76
Junior (U16)
8
8
00:10:55.96
Male
15
15
5:53 min/km
5k Wave 1
08:11:14.78
08:40:40.54
5:53 min/km
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (71 items)