Busselton Spring Running Festival
20 Sep 2020
Results
Details
 
Contact
Marathon
Half Marathon
10km Run
5km Run
Advanced
Advanced
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (71 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Pace
Wave
Start
5km
Pace
23
23
5106
Christa COWAN
Christa COWAN #5106
Female Open (16-44)
00:29:28.68
00:29:28.68
(00:29:26.76)
4
(8)
00:29:26.76
Open (16-44)
4
4
00:08:50.62
Female
8
8
5:53 min/km
5k Wave 1
08:11:13.98
08:40:40.74
5:53 min/km
38
40
5107
Cara TENNANT
Cara TENNANT #5107
Female Open (16-44)
00:33:57.44
00:33:57.44
(00:33:50.73)
13
(18)
00:33:50.73
Open (16-44)
13
14
00:13:19.38
Female
18
19
6:46 min/km
5k Wave 1
08:11:18.77
08:45:09.50
6:46 min/km
55
55
5518
Mary HOBSON
Mary HOBSON #5518
Female Vet (45-59)
00:52:21.77
00:52:21.77
(00:52:08.51)
6
(31)
00:52:08.51
Vet (45-59)
6
6
00:28:08.09
Female
31
31
10:25 min/km
5k Wave 1
08:11:25.32
09:03:33.83
10:25 min/km
1
1
5519
Tim HANKS
Tim HANKS #5519
Male Open (16-44)
00:18:31.94
00:18:31.94
(00:18:31.94)
1
(1)
00:18:31.94
Open (16-44)
1
1
Male
1
1
3:42 min/km
5k Wave 1
08:10:59.48
08:29:44.00
3:44 min/km
10
10
5520
Layden EVANS
Layden EVANS #5520
Male Junior (U16)
00:23:23.60
00:23:23.60
(00:23:23.60)
3
(7)
00:23:23.60
Junior (U16)
3
3
00:04:51.09
Male
7
7
4:40 min/km
5k Wave 1
08:11:11.49
08:34:35.67
4:40 min/km
39
41
5521
Sally LEWIS
Sally LEWIS #5521
Female Open (16-44)
00:34:02.80
00:34:02.80
(00:33:53.61)
14
(19)
00:33:53.61
Open (16-44)
14
15
00:13:24.74
Female
19
20
6:46 min/km
5k Wave 1
08:11:21.25
08:45:14.86
6:46 min/km
37
39
5522
Caitlin GILBERT
Caitlin GILBERT #5522
Female Open (16-44)
00:33:21.44
00:33:21.44
(00:33:13.71)
12
(17)
00:33:13.71
Open (16-44)
12
13
00:12:43.38
Female
17
18
6:38 min/km
5k Wave 1
08:11:19.79
08:44:33.50
6:38 min/km
44
44
5523
Micheala POOLE
Micheala POOLE #5523
Female Vet (45-59)
00:40:25.32
00:40:25.32
(00:40:17.37)
4
(23)
00:40:17.37
Vet (45-59)
4
4
00:16:11.64
Female
23
23
8:03 min/km
5k Wave 1
08:11:20.01
08:51:37.38
8:03 min/km
45
45
5524
Sue CORN
Sue CORN #5524
Female Vet (45-59)
00:40:25.88
00:40:25.88
(00:40:17.92)
5
(24)
00:40:17.92
Vet (45-59)
5
5
00:16:12.20
Female
24
24
8:03 min/km
5k Wave 1
08:11:20.02
08:51:37.94
8:03 min/km
29
29
5525
Ash DOIG
Ash DOIG #5525
Female Open (16-44)
00:30:54.64
00:30:54.64
(00:30:48.42)
8
(12)
00:30:48.42
Open (16-44)
8
8
00:10:16.57
Female
12
12
6:09 min/km
5k Wave 1
08:11:18.28
08:42:06.70
6:09 min/km
32
32
5526
Julie MACKAY
Julie MACKAY #5526
Female Vet (45-59)
00:31:08.98
00:31:08.98
(00:31:07.90)
2
(13)
00:31:07.90
Vet (45-59)
2
2
00:06:55.31
Female
13
13
6:13 min/km
5k Wave 1
08:11:13.14
08:42:21.05
6:13 min/km
25
25
5527
Clancy MACKAY
Clancy MACKAY #5527
Male Junior (U16)
00:30:04.15
00:30:04.15
(00:30:02.76)
9
(16)
00:30:02.76
Junior (U16)
9
9
00:11:31.64
Male
16
16
6:00 min/km
5k Wave 1
08:11:13.45
08:41:16.22
6:00 min/km
49
49
5528
Shari ROBINSON
Shari ROBINSON #5528
Female Open (16-44)
00:43:21.69
00:43:21.69
(00:43:15.04)
17
(27)
00:43:15.04
Open (16-44)
17
17
00:22:43.63
Female
27
27
8:39 min/km
5k Wave 1
08:11:18.71
08:54:33.76
8:39 min/km
43
43
5529
Teena MADDEN
Teena MADDEN #5529
Female Open (16-44)
00:38:26.16
00:38:26.16
(00:38:22.82)
16
(22)
00:38:22.82
Open (16-44)
16
16
00:17:48.09
Female
22
22
7:40 min/km
5k Wave 1
08:11:15.39
08:49:38.22
7:40 min/km
5530
Bridy HALL
Bridy HALL #5530
Female Open (16-44)
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Open (16-44)
Female
min/km
5k Wave 1
2
2
5531
Carl MCINTYRE
Carl MCINTYRE #5531
Male Junior (U16)
00:18:32.51
00:18:32.51
(00:18:32.51)
1
(2)
00:18:32.51
Junior (U16)
1
1
Male
2
2
3:42 min/km
5k Wave 1
08:11:11.50
08:29:44.57
3:42 min/km
52
52
5532
Tash DALE
Tash DALE #5532
Female Open (16-44)
00:47:09.07
00:47:09.07
(00:47:08.21)
18
(29)
00:47:08.21
Open (16-44)
18
18
00:26:31.01
Female
29
29
9:25 min/km
5k Wave 1
08:11:12.92
08:58:21.13
9:25 min/km
51
51
5533
Maddy ROUSE
Maddy ROUSE #5533
Female Junior (U16)
00:45:28.20
00:45:28.20
(00:45:28.20)
5
(28)
00:45:28.20
Junior (U16)
5
5
00:22:05.41
Female
28
28
9:05 min/km
5k Wave 1
08:11:11.67
08:56:40.27
9:05 min/km
50
50
5534
Andrew ALLEN
Andrew ALLEN #5534
Male Junior (U16)
00:45:22.58
00:45:22.58
(00:45:22.34)
12
(23)
00:45:22.34
Junior (U16)
12
12
00:26:50.07
Male
23
23
9:04 min/km
5k Wave 1
08:11:12.30
08:56:34.65
9:04 min/km
48
48
5535
Cailee ALLEN
Cailee ALLEN #5535
Female Junior (U16)
00:42:08.11
00:42:08.11
(00:42:08.11)
4
(26)
00:42:08.11
Junior (U16)
4
4
00:18:45.32
Female
26
26
8:25 min/km
5k Wave 1
08:11:11.68
08:53:20.17
8:25 min/km
12
12
5536
Felicity FLEMING
Felicity FLEMING #5536
Female Junior (U16)
00:24:25.43
00:24:25.43
(00:24:25.43)
2
(5)
00:24:25.43
Junior (U16)
2
2
00:01:02.64
Female
5
5
4:53 min/km
5k Wave 1
08:10:41.28
08:35:37.49
4:59 min/km
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (71 items)