Dwellingup 100 MTB and Trail Run
19 Sep 2020
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
100km Boomer MTB
60km Boxer MTB
35km Wallaby MTB
15km Joey MTB
21km Almighty Jarrah Half
12km Might Jarrah Trail Run
6km Mini Jarrah Trail Run
6km Doggie Dash
Advanced
Advanced
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (69 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Pace
Start
6km
Pace
19
19
2361
Mia HASELDON
Mia HASELDON #2361
Female 8-15
00:39:45.73
00:39:45.73
(00:39:42.24)
6
(10)
00:39:42.24
8-15
6
6
00:10:31.69
Female
10
10
6:37 min/km
13:20:03.49
13:59:45.73
6:37 min/km
18
18
2320
David JAMES
David JAMES #2320
Male 50-59
00:39:23.05
00:39:23.05
(00:39:11.72)
1
(9)
00:39:11.72
50-59
1
1
Male
9
9
6:31 min/km
13:20:11.32
13:59:23.05
6:31 min/km
17
17
2319
Phelan JAMES
Phelan JAMES #2319
Female 20-39
00:39:22.54
00:39:22.54
(00:39:11.07)
3
(9)
00:39:11.07
20-39
3
3
00:05:29.33
Female
9
9
6:31 min/km
13:20:11.47
13:59:22.54
6:31 min/km
16
16
2350
Jodi EARNSHAW
Jodi EARNSHAW #2350
Female 50-59
00:39:11.22
00:39:11.22
(00:38:59.26)
1
(8)
00:38:59.26
50-59
1
1
Female
8
8
6:29 min/km
13:20:11.95
13:59:11.22
6:29 min/km
15
15
2331
Alyce BREWIS
Alyce BREWIS #2331
Female 20-39
00:38:42.79
00:38:42.79
(00:38:38.67)
2
(7)
00:38:38.67
20-39
2
2
00:04:49.58
Female
7
7
6:26 min/km
13:20:04.12
13:58:42.79
6:26 min/km
14
14
2352
Abel ALGIE
Abel ALGIE #2352
Male 8-15
00:37:55.94
00:37:55.94
(00:37:53.98)
5
(8)
00:37:53.98
8-15
5
5
00:12:34.41
Male
8
8
6:18 min/km
13:20:01.95
13:57:55.94
6:18 min/km
13
13
2336
Matilda YOUNG
Matilda YOUNG #2336
Female 8-15
00:37:39.29
00:37:39.29
(00:37:37.32)
5
(6)
00:37:37.32
8-15
5
5
00:08:25.25
Female
6
6
6:16 min/km
13:20:01.97
13:57:39.29
6:16 min/km
12
12
2305
Skye BOWRON
Skye BOWRON #2305
Female 8-15
00:35:15.79
00:35:15.79
(00:35:14.60)
4
(5)
00:35:14.60
8-15
4
4
00:06:01.75
Female
5
5
5:52 min/km
13:20:01.18
13:55:15.79
5:52 min/km
11
11
2328
Ruby BESTE
Ruby BESTE #2328
Female 8-15
00:34:19.40
00:34:19.40
(00:34:17.01)
3
(4)
00:34:17.01
8-15
3
3
00:05:05.36
Female
4
4
5:42 min/km
13:20:02.39
13:54:19.40
5:42 min/km
10
10
2339
Robert WELCH
Robert WELCH #2339
Male 60+
00:34:00.12
00:34:00.12
(00:33:56.53)
1
(7)
00:33:56.53
60+
1
1
Male
7
7
5:39 min/km
13:20:03.58
13:54:00.12
5:39 min/km
9
9
2349
Olivia BETAR
Olivia BETAR #2349
Female 20-39
00:33:53.21
00:33:53.21
(00:33:49.55)
1
(3)
00:33:49.55
20-39
1
1
Female
3
3
5:38 min/km
13:20:03.66
13:53:53.21
5:38 min/km
8
8
2335
Thomas KELLY
Thomas KELLY #2335
Male 8-15
00:33:52.54
00:33:52.54
(00:33:46.92)
4
(6)
00:33:46.92
8-15
4
4
00:08:31.02
Male
6
6
5:37 min/km
13:20:05.62
13:53:52.54
5:37 min/km
7
7
2324
Teagan SONEGO
Teagan SONEGO #2324
Female 8-15
00:33:08.78
00:33:08.78
(00:33:07.61)
2
(2)
00:33:07.61
8-15
2
2
00:03:54.74
Female
2
2
5:31 min/km
13:20:01.17
13:53:08.78
5:31 min/km
6
6
2344
Gethin MORRIS
Gethin MORRIS #2344
Male 8-15
00:32:50.10
00:32:50.10
(00:32:47.86)
3
(5)
00:32:47.86
8-15
3
3
00:07:28.58
Male
5
5
5:27 min/km
13:20:02.24
13:52:50.10
5:27 min/km
5
5
2307
Seth THOMAS
Seth THOMAS #2307
Male 8-15
00:31:16.38
00:31:16.38
(00:31:14.42)
2
(4)
00:31:14.42
8-15
2
2
00:05:54.85
Male
4
4
5:12 min/km
13:20:01.95
13:51:16.38
5:12 min/km
4
4
2364
Trent SIVIOUR
Trent SIVIOUR #2364
Male 16-19
00:31:06.54
00:31:06.54
(00:31:05.18)
1
(3)
00:31:05.18
16-19
1
1
Male
3
3
5:10 min/km
13:20:01.36
13:51:06.54
5:10 min/km
3
3
2315
Charis KINGSTON
Charis KINGSTON #2315
Female 8-15
00:29:14.04
00:29:14.04
(00:29:13.08)
1
(1)
00:29:13.08
8-15
1
1
Female
1
1
4:52 min/km
13:20:00.96
13:49:14.04
4:52 min/km
2
2
2330
Zachary MCCARTHY
Zachary MCCARTHY #2330
Male 40-49
00:25:37.28
00:25:37.28
(00:25:32.08)
1
(2)
00:25:32.08
40-49
1
1
Male
2
2
4:15 min/km
13:20:05.20
13:45:37.28
4:15 min/km
1
1
2314
Zayde KINGSTONN
Zayde KINGSTONN #2314
Male 8-15
00:25:21.52
00:25:21.52
(00:25:20.34)
1
(1)
00:25:20.34
8-15
1
1
Male
1
1
4:13 min/km
13:20:01.18
13:45:21.52
4:13 min/km
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (69 items)