Dwellingup 100 MTB and Trail Run
19 Sep 2020
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
100km Boomer MTB
60km Boxer MTB
35km Wallaby MTB
15km Joey MTB
21km Almighty Jarrah Half
12km Might Jarrah Trail Run
6km Mini Jarrah Trail Run
6km Doggie Dash
Advanced
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
Page 1 of 7 (309 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Pace
Start
35km
Pace
1
1
451
Bailey CHRISTIE
Bailey CHRISTIE #451
Male Under 23
01:33:12.65
01:33:12.65
(01:33:12.63)
1
(1)
01:33:12.63
Under 23
1
1
Male
1
1
22.5 km/h
08:44:59.52
10:18:12.15
22.5 km/h
4
4
736
Aiden WRIGHT
Aiden WRIGHT #736
Male Under 23
01:39:55.18
01:39:55.18
(01:39:54.96)
4
(4)
01:39:54.96
Under 23
4
4
00:06:42.53
Male
4
4
21.0 km/h
08:44:59.72
10:24:54.68
21.0 km/h
42
43
547
Lachlan OLDE
Lachlan OLDE #547
Male Under 23
02:05:58.44
02:05:58.44
(02:05:57.79)
16
(41)
02:05:57.79
Under 23
16
16
00:32:45.79
Male
41
42
16.7 km/h
08:45:00.15
10:50:57.94
16.7 km/h
31
34
609
Deon MILLS
Deon MILLS #609
Male 40+
02:02:25.72
02:02:25.72
(02:02:24.35)
12
(31)
02:02:24.35
40+
12
15
00:08:02.87
Male
31
34
17.2 km/h
08:45:00.86
10:47:25.22
17.2 km/h
56
59
519
Toby KLEYN
Toby KLEYN #519
Male Under 23
02:13:05.07
02:13:05.07
(02:13:03.62)
18
(55)
02:13:03.62
Under 23
18
18
00:39:52.41
Male
55
57
15.8 km/h
08:45:00.94
10:58:04.57
15.8 km/h
36
37
487
Megan SMITH
Megan SMITH #487
Female Under 23
02:04:03.76
02:04:03.76
(02:04:02.32)
1
(1)
02:04:02.32
Under 23
1
1
Female
1
1
16.9 km/h
08:45:00.94
10:49:03.26
16.9 km/h
7
7
602
Damien MURRAY
Damien MURRAY #602
Male 23-39
01:47:14.18
01:47:14.18
(01:47:12.72)
1
(7)
01:47:12.72
23-39
1
1
Male
7
7
19.6 km/h
08:45:00.96
10:32:13.68
19.6 km/h
12
12
731
Trent SIVIOUR
Trent SIVIOUR #731
Male Under 23
01:54:03.08
01:54:03.08
(01:54:01.42)
9
(12)
01:54:01.42
Under 23
9
9
00:20:50.43
Male
12
12
18.4 km/h
08:45:01.16
10:39:02.58
18.4 km/h
19
19
554
Wayne GRIMLEY
Wayne GRIMLEY #554
Male 40+
01:56:38.52
01:56:38.52
(01:56:36.86)
4
(19)
01:56:36.86
40+
4
4
00:02:15.67
Male
19
19
18.0 km/h
08:45:01.16
10:41:38.02
18.0 km/h
242
244
548
Paige OLDE
Paige OLDE #548
Female Under 23
03:06:01.19
03:06:01.19
(03:05:59.20)
4
(36)
03:05:59.20
Under 23
4
4
01:01:57.42
Female
36
36
11.3 km/h
08:45:01.49
11:51:00.69
11.3 km/h
16
16
667
Noah GOWLAND
Noah GOWLAND #667
Male Under 23
01:54:44.36
01:54:44.36
(01:54:41.97)
11
(16)
01:54:41.97
Under 23
11
11
00:21:31.70
Male
16
16
18.3 km/h
08:45:01.89
10:39:43.86
18.3 km/h
37
39
692
Matt RODIER
Matt RODIER #692
Male 40+
02:04:07.72
02:04:07.72
(02:04:05.26)
16
(36)
02:04:05.26
40+
16
18
00:09:44.87
Male
36
38
16.9 km/h
08:45:01.96
10:49:07.22
16.9 km/h
17
17
453
Liam HANSON
Liam HANSON #453
Male Under 23
01:55:05.83
01:55:05.83
(01:55:03.25)
12
(17)
01:55:03.25
Under 23
12
12
00:21:53.17
Male
17
17
18.3 km/h
08:45:02.08
10:40:05.33
18.3 km/h
22
23
619
Ray WATSON
Ray WATSON #619
Male 40+
01:59:03.01
01:59:03.01
(01:59:00.33)
7
(22)
01:59:00.33
40+
7
8
00:04:40.16
Male
22
23
17.6 km/h
08:45:02.17
10:44:02.51
17.6 km/h
3
3
471
Myles GAEBLER
Myles GAEBLER #471
Male Under 23
01:37:46.21
01:37:46.21
(01:37:43.34)
3
(3)
01:37:43.34
Under 23
3
3
00:04:33.56
Male
3
3
21.5 km/h
08:45:02.37
10:22:45.71
21.5 km/h
2
2
678
Tom RUBERY
Tom RUBERY #678
Male Under 23
01:37:45.40
01:37:45.40
(01:37:42.20)
2
(2)
01:37:42.20
Under 23
2
2
00:04:32.75
Male
2
2
21.5 km/h
08:45:02.70
10:22:44.90
21.5 km/h
14
15
536
Stephan FREYCHET
Stephan FREYCHET #536
Male 40+
01:54:27.85
01:54:27.85
(01:54:24.57)
2
(14)
01:54:24.57
40+
2
2
00:00:05.00
Male
14
15
18.4 km/h
08:45:02.78
10:39:27.35
18.4 km/h
35
36
469
James MILLER
James MILLER #469
Male 23-39
02:03:55.69
02:03:55.69
(02:03:52.22)
3
(35)
02:03:52.22
23-39
3
3
00:16:41.51
Male
35
36
17.0 km/h
08:45:02.96
10:48:55.19
17.0 km/h
76
79
535
Mateo FREYCHET
Mateo FREYCHET #535
Male Under 23
02:16:38.13
02:16:38.13
(02:16:34.24)
22
(73)
02:16:34.24
Under 23
22
22
00:43:25.47
Male
73
75
15.4 km/h
08:45:03.38
11:01:37.63
15.4 km/h
67
70
523
George HERBST
George HERBST #523
Male 40+
02:15:05.59
02:15:05.59
(02:15:01.68)
33
(64)
02:15:01.68
40+
33
35
00:20:42.74
Male
64
67
15.6 km/h
08:45:03.40
11:00:05.09
15.6 km/h
44
45
549
Colin BEVERLEY
Colin BEVERLEY #549
Male 40+
02:06:18.36
02:06:18.36
(02:06:14.33)
22
(43)
02:06:14.33
40+
22
23
00:11:55.51
Male
43
44
16.6 km/h
08:45:03.53
10:51:17.86
16.6 km/h
63
64
542
Neil MACDONALD
Neil MACDONALD #542
Male 40+
02:14:25.70
02:14:25.70
(02:14:21.46)
30
(61)
02:14:21.46
40+
30
31
00:20:02.85
Male
61
62
15.6 km/h
08:45:03.73
10:59:25.20
15.6 km/h
147
149
511
James LE CORNU-BROWN
James LE CORNU-BROWN #511
Male 40+
02:33:51.23
02:33:51.23
(02:33:47.00)
73
(133)
02:33:47.00
40+
73
74
00:39:28.38
Male
133
134
13.7 km/h
08:45:03.73
11:18:50.73
13.7 km/h
78
81
484
Bailey STEWART
Bailey STEWART #484
Male Under 23
02:16:46.82
02:16:46.82
(02:16:42.53)
23
(75)
02:16:42.53
Under 23
23
23
00:43:34.16
Male
75
77
15.4 km/h
08:45:03.78
11:01:46.32
15.4 km/h
5
5
520
Finn REILLY
Finn REILLY #520
Male Under 23
01:42:41.04
01:42:41.04
(01:42:36.33)
5
(5)
01:42:36.33
Under 23
5
5
00:09:28.39
Male
5
5
20.5 km/h
08:45:04.21
10:27:40.54
20.5 km/h
8
8
530
Mark DELLA-POLLINA
Mark DELLA-POLLINA #530
Male Under 23
01:48:48.66
01:48:48.66
(01:48:43.95)
6
(8)
01:48:43.95
Under 23
6
6
00:15:36.00
Male
8
8
19.3 km/h
08:45:04.21
10:33:48.16
19.3 km/h
105
109
610
Iain SCOTT
Iain SCOTT #610
Male 40+
02:24:05.77
02:24:05.77
(02:24:00.93)
53
(99)
02:24:00.93
40+
53
55
00:29:42.92
Male
99
102
14.6 km/h
08:45:04.33
11:09:05.27
14.6 km/h
93
94
650
Matthew BRADBURY
Matthew BRADBURY #650
Male 40+
02:21:30.51
02:21:30.51
(02:21:25.62)
46
(88)
02:21:25.62
40+
46
47
00:27:07.66
Male
88
89
14.8 km/h
08:45:04.39
11:06:30.01
14.8 km/h
24
25
624
Ray CODALONGA
Ray CODALONGA #624
Male 40+
01:59:10.82
01:59:10.82
(01:59:05.53)
8
(24)
01:59:05.53
40+
8
9
00:04:47.97
Male
24
25
17.6 km/h
08:45:04.79
10:44:10.32
17.6 km/h
9
9
491
Mason EVES
Mason EVES #491
Male Under 23
01:51:13.77
01:51:13.77
(01:51:08.07)
7
(9)
01:51:08.07
Under 23
7
7
00:18:01.11
Male
9
9
18.9 km/h
08:45:05.19
10:36:13.27
18.9 km/h
10
10
665
Angus LUDLAM
Angus LUDLAM #665
Male Under 23
01:52:03.38
01:52:03.38
(01:51:57.66)
8
(10)
01:51:57.66
Under 23
8
8
00:18:50.72
Male
10
10
18.8 km/h
08:45:05.21
10:37:02.88
18.8 km/h
13
13
490
Daniel EVES
Daniel EVES #490
Male 40+
01:54:22.85
01:54:22.85
(01:54:16.95)
1
(13)
01:54:16.95
40+
1
1
Male
13
13
18.4 km/h
08:45:05.40
10:39:22.35
18.4 km/h
20
22
676
Ian DANIEL
Ian DANIEL #676
Male 40+
01:58:19.03
01:58:19.03
(01:58:12.52)
5
(20)
01:58:12.52
40+
5
7
00:03:56.18
Male
20
22
17.8 km/h
08:45:06.00
10:43:18.53
17.8 km/h
71
73
684
Ben NGUYEN
Ben NGUYEN #684
Male 40+
02:16:05.90
02:16:05.90
(02:15:59.24)
36
(68)
02:15:59.24
40+
36
38
00:21:43.05
Male
68
70
15.4 km/h
08:45:06.16
11:01:05.40
15.4 km/h
96
96
635
Trent CAPLETON
Trent CAPLETON #635
Male 23-39
02:21:55.10
02:21:55.10
(02:21:48.40)
16
(91)
02:21:48.40
23-39
16
16
00:34:40.92
Male
91
91
14.8 km/h
08:45:06.19
11:06:54.60
14.8 km/h
49
49
661
Jason FISHER
Jason FISHER #661
Male 23-39
02:09:49.54
02:09:49.54
(02:09:42.83)
5
(48)
02:09:42.83
23-39
5
5
00:22:35.36
Male
48
48
16.2 km/h
08:45:06.21
10:54:49.04
16.2 km/h
97
100
541
James TORODE
James TORODE #541
Male 40+
02:22:55.02
02:22:55.02
(02:22:48.15)
49
(92)
02:22:48.15
40+
49
51
00:28:32.17
Male
92
94
14.7 km/h
08:45:06.36
11:07:54.52
14.7 km/h
123
127
657
Nick POYNTON
Nick POYNTON #657
Male 23-39
02:28:19.03
02:28:19.03
(02:28:12.12)
21
(115)
02:28:12.12
23-39
21
22
00:41:04.85
Male
115
117
14.2 km/h
08:45:06.41
11:13:18.53
14.2 km/h
237
240
688
Brett MCINNES
Brett MCINNES #688
Male 40+
03:04:29.93
03:04:29.93
(03:04:22.48)
112
(202)
03:04:22.48
40+
112
114
01:10:07.08
Male
202
205
11.4 km/h
08:45:06.95
11:49:29.43
11.4 km/h
23
24
579
Hamish MELVIN
Hamish MELVIN #579
Male Under 23
01:59:09.55
01:59:09.55
(01:59:02.07)
13
(23)
01:59:02.07
Under 23
13
13
00:25:56.90
Male
23
24
17.6 km/h
08:45:06.98
10:44:09.05
17.6 km/h
132
136
517
Lara ELLIS
Lara ELLIS #517
Female 40+
02:30:25.43
02:30:25.43
(02:30:17.69)
8
(12)
02:30:17.69
40+
8
8
00:17:15.73
Female
12
12
14.0 km/h
08:45:07.24
11:15:24.93
14.0 km/h
124
128
737
Steven GURTLER
Steven GURTLER #737
Male 40+
02:28:21.49
02:28:21.49
(02:28:13.74)
63
(116)
02:28:13.74
40+
63
63
00:33:58.64
Male
116
118
14.2 km/h
08:45:07.24
11:13:20.99
14.2 km/h
104
107
559
Michael GIBBON
Michael GIBBON #559
Male 23-39
02:24:05.35
02:24:05.35
(02:23:57.42)
17
(98)
02:23:57.42
23-39
17
17
00:36:51.17
Male
98
100
14.6 km/h
08:45:07.43
11:09:04.85
14.6 km/h
133
135
703
Andrew ELLIS
Andrew ELLIS #703
Male 40+
02:30:25.51
02:30:25.51
(02:30:17.21)
65
(121)
02:30:17.21
40+
65
67
00:36:02.66
Male
121
124
14.0 km/h
08:45:07.80
11:15:25.01
14.0 km/h
241
242
503
Rob GIBBON
Rob GIBBON #503
Male 23-39
03:05:07.14
03:05:07.14
(03:04:58.62)
36
(206)
03:04:58.62
23-39
36
36
01:17:52.96
Male
206
207
11.4 km/h
08:45:08.02
11:50:06.64
11.4 km/h
51
52
577
Justin CHARD
Justin CHARD #577
Male 40+
02:12:01.94
02:12:01.94
(02:11:53.24)
26
(50)
02:11:53.24
40+
26
27
00:17:39.09
Male
50
51
15.9 km/h
08:45:08.19
10:57:01.44
15.9 km/h
27
27
576
Christian ATKINS-GARDNER
Christian ATKINS-GARDNER #576
Male Under 23
01:59:33.73
01:59:33.73
(01:59:24.58)
14
(27)
01:59:24.58
Under 23
14
14
00:26:21.07
Male
27
27
17.6 km/h
08:45:08.64
10:44:33.23
17.6 km/h
106
111
606
Nick SHIERS
Nick SHIERS #606
Male 40+
02:24:23.07
02:24:23.07
(02:24:13.91)
54
(100)
02:24:13.91
40+
54
57
00:30:00.22
Male
100
104
14.6 km/h
08:45:08.65
11:09:22.57
14.6 km/h
98
99
558
Paul TORRANCE
Paul TORRANCE #558
Male 40+
02:22:57.26
02:22:57.26
(02:22:47.91)
50
(93)
02:22:47.91
40+
50
50
00:28:34.41
Male
93
93
14.7 km/h
08:45:08.84
11:07:56.76
14.7 km/h
99
103
537
David WATSON
David WATSON #537
Male 40+
02:23:12.09
02:23:12.09
(02:23:02.40)
51
(94)
02:23:02.40
40+
51
52
00:28:49.24
Male
94
97
14.7 km/h
08:45:09.18
11:08:11.59
14.7 km/h
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
Page 1 of 7 (309 items)