ASICS Bridges Fun Run
6 Sep 2020
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
10km Run
5km Run
Kook Kilometre
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
30
31
32
33
Page 4 of 33 (1646 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Team
Dist
Pace
KookStart
Kook 1km Sprint
Pace
154
154
11013
David DILLON
David DILLON #11013
Male 20-29
00:03:56.02
00:03:56.02
(00:03:56.02)
27
(135)
00:03:56.02
20-29
27
27
00:01:02.66
25-29
17
Male
135
135
1
3:56 min/km
08:34:11.52
08:38:07.54
3:56 min/km
170
170
10933
Cy CARBONI
Cy CARBONI #10933
Male 50-59
00:03:58.74
00:03:58.74
(00:03:58.74)
7
(148)
00:03:58.74
50-59
7
7
00:00:24.31
55-59
2
Male
148
148
1
3:58 min/km
08:34:12.02
08:38:10.76
3:58 min/km
150
150
10964
Jason CONNOP
Jason CONNOP #10964
Male 20-29
00:03:55.12
00:03:55.12
(00:03:55.12)
26
(132)
00:03:55.12
20-29
26
26
00:01:01.77
20-24
9
Male
132
132
1
3:55 min/km
08:34:12.19
08:38:07.32
3:55 min/km
164
164
10242
Scott FRENCH
Scott FRENCH #10242
Male 40-49
00:03:57.94
00:03:57.94
(00:03:57.94)
31
(143)
00:03:57.94
40-49
31
31
00:00:55.32
40-44
19
Male
143
143
1
3:57 min/km
08:34:12.38
08:38:10.33
3:57 min/km
156
156
11378
Steve PREECE
Steve PREECE #11378
Male 50-59
00:03:56.50
00:03:56.50
(00:03:56.50)
6
(137)
00:03:56.50
50-59
6
6
00:00:22.07
50-54
5
Male
137
137
1
3:56 min/km
08:34:12.58
08:38:09.08
3:56 min/km
188
188
11525
Curtis UNGER
Curtis UNGER #11525
Male 20-29
00:04:03.62
00:04:03.62
(00:04:03.62)
33
(163)
00:04:03.62
20-29
33
33
00:01:10.27
25-29
22
Male
163
163
1
4:03 min/km
08:34:13.20
08:38:16.82
4:03 min/km
172
172
10688
Scott STEVENS
Scott STEVENS #10688
Male 30-39
00:03:59.06
00:03:59.06
(00:03:59.06)
69
(150)
00:03:59.06
30-39
69
69
00:01:05.64
35-39
33
Male
150
150
1
3:59 min/km
08:34:13.52
08:38:12.58
3:59 min/km
168
168
11598
Emily BRADLEY
Emily BRADLEY #11598
Female 20-29
00:03:58.56
00:03:58.56
(00:03:58.56)
7
(22)
00:03:58.56
20-29
7
7
00:00:34.61
20-24
3
Female
22
22
Frontrunner
1
3:58 min/km
08:34:13.77
08:38:12.33
3:58 min/km
163
163
10224
Janet FERGUSON
Janet FERGUSON #10224
Female 50-59
00:03:57.90
00:03:57.90
(00:03:57.90)
1
(21)
00:03:57.90
50-59
1
1
55-59
1
Female
21
21
1
3:57 min/km
08:34:14.21
08:38:12.11
3:57 min/km
177
177
10122
Sam CLARK
Sam CLARK #10122
Male 30-39
00:04:00.41
00:04:00.41
(00:04:00.41)
71
(154)
00:04:00.41
30-39
71
71
00:01:07.00
35-39
35
Male
154
154
1
4:00 min/km
08:34:14.41
08:38:14.82
4:00 min/km
171
171
11203
Tyrone KENT
Tyrone KENT #11203
Male 30-39
00:03:58.79
00:03:58.79
(00:03:58.79)
68
(149)
00:03:58.79
30-39
68
68
00:01:05.38
30-34
36
Male
149
149
1
3:58 min/km
08:34:14.61
08:38:13.41
3:58 min/km
160
160
11167
Jeremy INGRAM
Jeremy INGRAM #11167
Male 40-49
00:03:57.56
00:03:57.56
(00:03:57.56)
30
(140)
00:03:57.56
40-49
30
30
00:00:54.95
45-49
13
Male
140
140
1
3:57 min/km
08:34:15.02
08:38:12.59
3:57 min/km
346
346
11523
Joshua TURNER
Joshua TURNER #11523
Male 30-39
00:04:28.05
00:04:28.05
(00:04:28.05)
123
(282)
00:04:28.05
30-39
123
123
00:01:34.64
30-34
63
Male
282
282
1
4:28 min/km
08:34:15.02
08:38:43.08
4:28 min/km
159
159
11589
Agostino ZURZOLO
Agostino ZURZOLO #11589
Male 20-29
00:03:57.09
00:03:57.09
(00:03:57.09)
29
(139)
00:03:57.09
20-29
29
29
00:01:03.74
25-29
19
Male
139
139
1
3:57 min/km
08:34:15.23
08:38:12.33
3:57 min/km
183
183
11403
Torey RICKERBY
Torey RICKERBY #11403
Male 20-29
00:04:02.26
00:04:02.26
(00:04:02.26)
32
(160)
00:04:02.26
20-29
32
32
00:01:08.91
25-29
21
Male
160
160
Perth Deadly Runners
1
4:02 min/km
08:34:15.23
08:38:17.50
4:02 min/km
126
126
11332
Kade O'BRIEN
Kade O'BRIEN #11332
Male 30-39
00:03:51.66
00:03:51.66
(00:03:51.66)
57
(114)
00:03:51.66
30-39
57
57
00:00:58.24
30-34
30
Male
114
114
1
3:51 min/km
08:34:15.65
08:38:07.31
3:51 min/km
165
165
10739
Kristin TRAPPITT
Kristin TRAPPITT #10739
Male 30-39
00:03:57.96
00:03:57.96
(00:03:57.96)
65
(144)
00:03:57.96
30-39
65
65
00:01:04.54
35-39
31
Male
144
144
1
3:57 min/km
08:34:16.26
08:38:14.22
3:57 min/km
176
176
11455
Stephen SMITH
Stephen SMITH #11455
Male 30-39
00:04:00.40
00:04:00.40
(00:04:00.40)
70
(153)
00:04:00.40
30-39
70
70
00:01:06.98
35-39
34
Male
153
153
1
4:00 min/km
08:34:16.47
08:38:16.88
4:00 min/km
121
121
10180
Harry DOBSON
Harry DOBSON #10180
Male 30-39
00:03:51.17
00:03:51.17
(00:03:51.17)
54
(110)
00:03:51.17
30-39
54
54
00:00:57.75
30-34
29
Male
110
110
1
3:51 min/km
08:34:16.77
08:38:07.94
3:51 min/km
181
181
10235
John FOLEY
John FOLEY #10235
Male 30-39
00:04:02.02
00:04:02.02
(00:04:02.02)
74
(158)
00:04:02.02
30-39
74
74
00:01:08.60
35-39
37
Male
158
158
1
4:02 min/km
08:34:18.50
08:38:20.52
4:02 min/km
219
219
11341
Justin PALMER
Justin PALMER #11341
Male 50-59
00:04:09.31
00:04:09.31
(00:04:09.31)
12
(187)
00:04:09.31
50-59
12
12
00:00:34.88
50-54
10
Male
187
187
Public House
1
4:09 min/km
08:34:19.51
08:38:28.83
4:09 min/km
153
153
11450
Maia SIMMONDS
Maia SIMMONDS #11450
Female 30-39
00:03:55.85
00:03:55.85
(00:03:55.85)
12
(19)
00:03:55.85
30-39
12
12
00:00:34.76
30-34
8
Female
19
19
SWANNIE
1
3:55 min/km
08:34:19.98
08:38:15.83
3:55 min/km
102
102
11534
Michael VANDENBERG
Michael VANDENBERG #11534
Male 30-39
00:03:46.45
00:03:46.45
(00:03:46.45)
44
(93)
00:03:46.45
30-39
44
44
00:00:53.03
30-34
24
Male
93
93
1
3:46 min/km
08:34:20.12
08:38:06.58
3:46 min/km
203
203
11298
Vanessa MILLER
Vanessa MILLER #11298
Female Under 19
00:04:07.45
00:04:07.45
(00:04:07.45)
3
(27)
00:04:07.45
Under 19
3
3
00:00:04.20
16-19
2
Female
27
27
Melville Roar
1
4:07 min/km
08:34:20.12
08:38:27.58
4:07 min/km
197
197
10109
Ben CARPENTER
Ben CARPENTER #10109
Male 40-49
00:04:06.28
00:04:06.28
(00:04:06.28)
36
(172)
00:04:06.28
40-49
36
36
00:01:03.67
45-49
16
Male
172
172
Front Runner
1
4:06 min/km
08:34:20.12
08:38:26.41
4:06 min/km
142
142
10368
Estie JOOSTE
Estie JOOSTE #10368
Female 20-29
00:03:53.90
00:03:53.90
(00:03:53.90)
6
(18)
00:03:53.90
20-29
6
6
00:00:29.95
25-29
4
Female
18
18
1
3:53 min/km
08:34:20.12
08:38:14.02
3:53 min/km
184
184
11570
Robin WILSON
Robin WILSON #11570
Male 50-59
00:04:02.55
00:04:02.55
(00:04:02.55)
9
(161)
00:04:02.55
50-59
9
9
00:00:28.12
50-54
7
Male
161
161
1
4:02 min/km
08:34:20.52
08:38:23.08
4:02 min/km
186
186
11635
Amy FLOWER
Amy FLOWER #11635
Female Under 19
00:04:03.24
00:04:03.24
(00:04:03.24)
1
(25)
00:04:03.24
Under 19
1
1
16-19
1
Female
25
25
1
4:03 min/km
08:34:20.53
08:38:23.78
4:03 min/km
200
200
10963
Alicia COLES
Alicia COLES #10963
Female Under 19
00:04:07.11
00:04:07.11
(00:04:07.11)
2
(26)
00:04:07.11
Under 19
2
2
00:00:03.87
Under 16
1
Female
26
26
1
4:07 min/km
08:34:20.53
08:38:27.65
4:07 min/km
185
185
11025
Colette DU TOIT
Colette DU TOIT #11025
Female 40-49
00:04:02.84
00:04:02.84
(00:04:02.84)
3
(24)
00:04:02.84
40-49
3
3
00:00:17.04
45-49
1
Female
24
24
1
4:02 min/km
08:34:21.95
08:38:24.80
4:02 min/km
141
141
10931
Matthew CANTWELL
Matthew CANTWELL #10931
Male 30-39
00:03:53.90
00:03:53.90
(00:03:53.90)
59
(124)
00:03:53.90
30-39
59
59
00:01:00.48
30-34
31
Male
124
124
1
3:53 min/km
08:34:22.16
08:38:16.06
3:53 min/km
436
436
10825
Ricardo AGUSTINHO
Ricardo AGUSTINHO #10825
Male 40-49
00:04:42.05
00:04:42.05
(00:04:42.05)
75
(347)
00:04:42.05
40-49
75
75
00:01:39.44
45-49
32
Male
347
347
1
4:42 min/km
08:34:22.27
08:39:04.33
4:42 min/km
212
212
11315
Sean MURPHY
Sean MURPHY #11315
Male 30-39
00:04:08.89
00:04:08.89
(00:04:08.89)
83
(184)
00:04:08.89
30-39
83
83
00:01:15.48
35-39
43
Male
184
184
1
4:08 min/km
08:34:23.18
08:38:32.08
4:08 min/km
236
236
10311
Paddy HAYES
Paddy HAYES #10311
Male 30-39
00:04:13.41
00:04:13.41
(00:04:13.41)
92
(201)
00:04:13.41
30-39
92
92
00:01:19.99
35-39
50
Male
201
201
1
4:13 min/km
08:34:23.18
08:38:36.59
4:13 min/km
221
221
10039
Thomas BATCHELOR
Thomas BATCHELOR #10039
Male 30-39
00:04:09.64
00:04:09.64
(00:04:09.64)
84
(189)
00:04:09.64
30-39
84
84
00:01:16.22
35-39
44
Male
189
189
1
4:09 min/km
08:34:23.18
08:38:32.83
4:09 min/km
235
235
11646
Damien MCCANN
Damien MCCANN #11646
Male 30-39
00:04:13.40
00:04:13.40
(00:04:13.40)
91
(200)
00:04:13.40
30-39
91
91
00:01:19.98
35-39
49
Male
200
200
1
4:13 min/km
08:34:23.18
08:38:36.58
4:13 min/km
167
167
10040
Samuel BATEMAN
Samuel BATEMAN #10040
Male 30-39
00:03:58.31
00:03:58.31
(00:03:58.31)
67
(146)
00:03:58.31
30-39
67
67
00:01:04.89
35-39
32
Male
146
146
Team Freeman
1
3:58 min/km
08:34:23.77
08:38:22.08
3:58 min/km
237
237
11424
Pakawat SANGKHAPAN
Pakawat SANGKHAPAN #11424
Male 20-29
00:04:13.63
00:04:13.63
(00:04:13.63)
43
(202)
00:04:13.63
20-29
43
43
00:01:20.28
20-24
16
Male
202
202
1
4:13 min/km
08:34:24.78
08:38:38.41
4:13 min/km
112
112
10391
Laura KYRIAKACIS
Laura KYRIAKACIS #10391
Female 20-29
00:03:48.59
00:03:48.59
(00:03:48.59)
4
(10)
00:03:48.59
20-29
4
4
00:00:24.65
25-29
3
Female
10
10
1
3:48 min/km
08:34:24.82
08:38:13.41
3:48 min/km
240
240
10778
Damien WEARNE
Damien WEARNE #10778
Male 30-39
00:04:14.00
00:04:14.00
(00:04:14.00)
93
(205)
00:04:14.00
30-39
93
93
00:01:20.58
35-39
51
Male
205
205
Dadbod
1
4:14 min/km
08:34:25.02
08:38:39.03
4:14 min/km
233
233
10754
Nick VICKERY
Nick VICKERY #10754
Male 30-39
00:04:13.39
00:04:13.39
(00:04:13.39)
90
(198)
00:04:13.39
30-39
90
90
00:01:19.97
35-39
48
Male
198
198
Dadbod
1
4:13 min/km
08:34:25.02
08:38:38.41
4:13 min/km
302
302
10221
Graeme FARRELL
Graeme FARRELL #10221
Male 30-39
00:04:22.29
00:04:22.29
(00:04:22.29)
114
(253)
00:04:22.29
30-39
114
114
00:01:28.87
30-34
55
Male
253
253
1
4:22 min/km
08:34:25.03
08:38:47.33
4:22 min/km
173
173
11061
Kate FITZSIMONS
Kate FITZSIMONS #11061
Female 20-29
00:03:59.33
00:03:59.33
(00:03:59.33)
8
(23)
00:03:59.33
20-29
8
8
00:00:35.38
25-29
5
Female
23
23
1
3:59 min/km
08:34:25.27
08:38:24.60
3:59 min/km
6
6
11204
Lyndon KENWORTHY-GROEN
Lyndon KENWORTHY-GROEN #11204
Male Under 19
00:02:54.80
00:02:54.80
(00:02:54.80)
2
(6)
00:02:54.80
Under 19
2
2
00:00:00.30
16-19
2
Male
6
6
Team Purser
1
2:54 min/km
08:34:25.77
08:37:20.57
2:54 min/km
175
175
11176
Kevin JOHNSON
Kevin JOHNSON #11176
Male 60-69
00:04:00.19
00:04:00.19
(00:04:00.19)
1
(152)
00:04:00.19
60-69
1
1
60-64
1
Male
152
152
1
4:00 min/km
08:34:26.02
08:38:26.21
4:00 min/km
193
193
10888
Ashley BORGAS
Ashley BORGAS #10888
Male 40-49
00:04:05.22
00:04:05.22
(00:04:05.22)
35
(168)
00:04:05.22
40-49
35
35
00:01:02.60
45-49
15
Male
168
168
1
4:05 min/km
08:34:26.47
08:38:31.69
4:05 min/km
357
357
11369
Allan PILLING
Allan PILLING #11369
Male Under 19
00:04:29.47
00:04:29.47
(00:04:29.47)
16
(289)
00:04:29.47
Under 19
16
16
00:01:34.97
Under 12
1
Male
289
289
1
4:29 min/km
08:34:27.03
08:38:56.50
4:29 min/km
191
191
10003
Luke ADAMS
Luke ADAMS #10003
Male 20-29
00:04:03.85
00:04:03.85
(00:04:03.85)
34
(166)
00:04:03.85
20-29
34
34
00:01:10.50
25-29
23
Male
166
166
1
4:03 min/km
08:34:27.03
08:38:30.88
4:03 min/km
205
205
10752
Michael VERHEYEN
Michael VERHEYEN #10752
Male 30-39
00:04:07.80
00:04:07.80
(00:04:07.80)
81
(178)
00:04:07.80
30-39
81
81
00:01:14.38
35-39
41
Male
178
178
1
4:07 min/km
08:34:27.27
08:38:35.08
4:07 min/km
331
331
10609
Alex RIGHTON
Alex RIGHTON #10609
Male 20-29
00:04:26.79
00:04:26.79
(00:04:26.79)
52
(272)
00:04:26.79
20-29
52
52
00:01:33.43
25-29
35
Male
272
272
1
4:26 min/km
08:34:27.27
08:38:54.06
4:26 min/km
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
30
31
32
33
Page 4 of 33 (1646 items)