ASICS Bridges Fun Run
6 Sep 2020
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
10km Run
5km Run
Kook Kilometre
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
3
...
26
27
28
29
30
31
[32]
33
Page 32 of 33 (1642 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Team
Dist
Pace
KookStart
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Kook 1km Sprint
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
10km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
11132
Simon HATTER
Simon HATTER #11132
Male 40-49
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
40-49
45-49
Male
10
min/km
11138
Marilyn HEARNE
Marilyn HEARNE #11138
Female 40-49
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
40-49
45-49
Female
10
min/km
11139
Peter HEARNE
Peter HEARNE #11139
Male 50-59
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
50-59
50-54
Male
10
min/km
11140
Tom HEATH
Tom HEATH #11140
Male 30-39
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
30-39
30-34
Male
10
min/km
11144
Stephen HEWETT
Stephen HEWETT #11144
Male 30-39
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
30-39
30-34
Male
10
min/km
11154
Jake HOLLAND
Jake HOLLAND #11154
Male 20-29
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
20-29
20-24
Male
10
min/km
11159
Steffen HORNEI
Steffen HORNEI #11159
Male 40-49
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
40-49
45-49
Male
10
min/km
11174
Tom JELLEY
Tom JELLEY #11174
Male 20-29
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
20-29
20-24
Male
10
min/km
11094
Mark GRATZER
Mark GRATZER #11094
Male 40-49
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
40-49
40-44
Male
10
min/km
11087
Andrea GILLETT
Andrea GILLETT #11087
Female 50-59
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
50-59
55-59
Female
10
min/km
11100
Vaughan GREGORY
Vaughan GREGORY #11100
Male 40-49
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
40-49
40-44
Male
10
min/km
11110
Andrew HAAK
Andrew HAAK #11110
Male 40-49
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
40-49
40-44
Male
10
min/km
11118
Kelly HANNAN
Kelly HANNAN #11118
Female 50-59
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
50-59
50-54
Female
10
min/km
11057
Peter FISHER
Peter FISHER #11057
Male 30-39
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
30-39
35-39
Male
10
min/km
11054
Astrid FEYER
Astrid FEYER #11054
Female 40-49
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
40-49
45-49
Female
10
min/km
11074
Liam FUERY
Liam FUERY #11074
Male 40-49
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
40-49
40-44
Male
10
min/km
11076
Jake GALIPO
Jake GALIPO #11076
Male 20-29
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
20-29
20-24
Male
10
min/km
11652
Michael HAYES
Michael HAYES #11652
Male 30-39
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
30-39
30-34
Male
10
min/km
2
Raquel CASSAS HUELIN
Raquel CASSAS HUELIN #2
Female 40-49
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
40-49
45-49
Female
10
min/km
10015
Ammar AL-TAMIMI
Ammar AL-TAMIMI #10015
Male Under 19
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Under 19
16-19
Male
10
min/km
53
Finnian EMMETT
Finnian EMMETT #53
Male Under 19
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Under 19
16-19
Male
10
min/km
50
Vlad IXEL
Vlad IXEL #50
Male 30-39
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
30-39
30-34
Male
10
min/km
10055
Stacey BILL
Stacey BILL #10055
Female 40-49
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
40-49
40-44
Female
10
min/km
10066
Daniel BOBRIDGE
Daniel BOBRIDGE #10066
Male 30-39
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
30-39
30-34
Male
10
min/km
10079
Lynette BREEDT
Lynette BREEDT #10079
Female 40-49
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
40-49
45-49
Female
10
min/km
10023
Alannah ASHTON
Alannah ASHTON #10023
Female 20-29
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
20-29
25-29
Female
10
min/km
10020
Rebecca ANDREWS
Rebecca ANDREWS #10020
Female 30-39
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
30-39
35-39
Female
10
min/km
10028
Maryanne BAILEY
Maryanne BAILEY #10028
Female 40-49
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
40-49
45-49
Female
10
min/km
10046
Michelle BELL
Michelle BELL #10046
Female 50-59
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
50-59
50-54
Female
10
min/km
10144
Rob CREASY
Rob CREASY #10144
Male 40-49
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
40-49
40-44
Male
10
min/km
10130
Danny COBB
Danny COBB #10130
Male 40-49
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
40-49
40-44
Male
10
min/km
10149
Michael CROSS
Michael CROSS #10149
Male 50-59
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
50-59
50-54
Male
10
min/km
10153
Laura CUTLAND
Laura CUTLAND #10153
Female 50-59
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
50-59
50-54
Female
10
min/km
10159
Christy DAVIDSON
Christy DAVIDSON #10159
Female 40-49
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
40-49
40-44
Female
10
min/km
10163
Nathan DE BRUYN
Nathan DE BRUYN #10163
Male 40-49
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
40-49
40-44
Male
10
min/km
10164
Eva DE BRUYN
Eva DE BRUYN #10164
Female 40-49
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
40-49
40-44
Female
10
min/km
10165
Toby DE BRUYN
Toby DE BRUYN #10165
Male Under 19
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Under 19
Under 16
Male
10
min/km
10108
Tim CARPENTER
Tim CARPENTER #10108
Male 40-49
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
40-49
40-44
Male
10
min/km
10110
Jason CARR
Jason CARR #10110
Male 30-39
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
30-39
30-34
Male
10
min/km
10099
Lou BYRNE
Lou BYRNE #10099
Female 50-59
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
50-59
50-54
Female
10
min/km
10100
Travis CABALT
Travis CABALT #10100
Male 30-39
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
30-39
35-39
Male
10
min/km
10113
Reece CARVALLIO
Reece CARVALLIO #10113
Male 20-29
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
20-29
25-29
Male
10
min/km
10219
Christopher EYLWARD
Christopher EYLWARD #10219
Male 20-29
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
20-29
25-29
Male
10
min/km
10217
Lisa EVANS
Lisa EVANS #10217
Female 50-59
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
50-59
55-59
Female
10
min/km
10211
Brad ELSWORTHY
Brad ELSWORTHY #10211
Male 40-49
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
40-49
40-44
Male
10
min/km
10209
Angela ELLIOTT
Angela ELLIOTT #10209
Female 40-49
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
40-49
40-44
Female
10
min/km
10203
Nicky EASSON
Nicky EASSON #10203
Female 30-39
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
30-39
30-34
Female
10
min/km
10204
Graham EDLINGTON
Graham EDLINGTON #10204
Male 30-39
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
30-39
35-39
Male
10
min/km
10233
Lee-Anne FLUGEL
Lee-Anne FLUGEL #10233
Female 30-39
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
30-39
35-39
Female
10
min/km
10236
Brandon FORD
Brandon FORD #10236
Male Under 19
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Under 19
16-19
Male
10
min/km
1
2
3
...
26
27
28
29
30
31
[32]
33
Page 32 of 33 (1642 items)