ASICS Bridges Fun Run
6 Sep 2020
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
10km Run
5km Run
Kook Kilometre
Advanced
Advanced
All genders
Male
Female
All categories
Under 12
Under 16
Under 19
20-29
30-39
40-49
50-59
60-69
70+
All teams
Awesome927
Bridge Runners
Dad & Kobi
Dadbod
Dikkon's Army
EGYBEST
Front Runner
Frontrunner Sports
Geochelle
Ninjas
Perth Frontrunners
Public House
Run4Ryan
Run4UrMind
Shalini Noronha Aus
stretton's
Team Legeneering
Team Purser
Team Rhino
Team ski
Tony Smith
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by net time
Sort by team
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
8
9
10
Page 4 of 10 (500 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Team
Team Result
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
151
151
5445
Jill SQUIRE
Jill SQUIRE #5445
Female 40-49
00:29:33.38
00:29:33.38
(00:29:03.40)
8
(53)
00:29:03.40
40-49
8
7
00:09:50.45
45-49
6
Female
53
53
5
5:48 min/km
152
158
5062
Asha GRUNNILL
Asha GRUNNILL #5062
Female Under 12
00:29:37.05
00:29:37.05
(00:29:22.71)
7
(54)
00:29:22.71
Under 12
7
7
00:07:51.45
Under 12
7
Female
54
58
5
5:52 min/km
153
156
5205
Alice BROOKS
Alice BROOKS #5205
Female 30-39
00:29:43.08
00:29:43.08
(00:29:19.80)
11
(55)
00:29:19.80
30-39
11
11
00:08:34.70
30-34
6
Female
55
57
5
5:51 min/km
154
157
5417
Allan RENWICK
Allan RENWICK #5417
Male 30-39
00:29:43.08
00:29:43.08
(00:29:20.40)
23
(99)
00:29:20.40
30-39
23
23
00:13:11.88
30-34
15
Male
99
100
5
5:52 min/km
155
160
5437
Anna SHIMINSKI
Anna SHIMINSKI #5437
Female 30-39
00:29:47.77
00:29:47.77
(00:29:33.42)
12
(56)
00:29:33.42
30-39
12
12
00:08:39.39
30-34
7
Female
56
60
5
5:54 min/km
156
148
5353
Kate MCCORMACK
Kate MCCORMACK #5353
Female Under 19
00:29:52.33
00:29:52.33
(00:28:51.35)
7
(57)
00:28:51.35
Under 19
7
7
00:11:12.17
16-19
7
Female
57
50
Run4Ryan
02:04:12.58
1
5
5:46 min/km
157
149
5233
Meagan CORKER
Meagan CORKER #5233
Female Under 19
00:29:52.59
00:29:52.59
(00:28:51.81)
8
(58)
00:28:51.81
Under 19
8
8
00:11:12.43
16-19
8
Female
58
51
Run4Ryan
02:04:12.58
2
5
5:46 min/km
158
162
5580
Angela MCNICHOLAS
Angela MCNICHOLAS #5580
Female 50-59
00:29:53.02
00:29:53.02
(00:29:38.23)
4
(59)
00:29:38.23
50-59
4
5
00:05:42.55
50-54
3
Female
59
62
5
5:55 min/km
159
164
5304
Madison HEADY
Madison HEADY #5304
Female Under 19
00:30:02.58
00:30:02.58
(00:29:44.77)
9
(60)
00:29:44.77
Under 19
9
9
00:11:22.42
16-19
9
Female
60
64
5
5:56 min/km
160
152
5236
Matthew CUSHION
Matthew CUSHION #5236
Male 20-29
00:30:04.27
00:30:04.27
(00:29:07.45)
19
(100)
00:29:07.45
20-29
19
19
00:14:10.15
25-29
9
Male
100
99
5
5:49 min/km
161
153
5409
Natalie PRIMIANO
Natalie PRIMIANO #5409
Female 20-29
00:30:06.22
00:30:06.22
(00:29:09.39)
9
(61)
00:29:09.39
20-29
9
9
00:12:06.41
25-29
4
Female
61
54
5
5:49 min/km
162
165
5038
Ben DAVIES
Ben DAVIES #5038
Male Under 12
00:30:12.84
00:30:12.84
(00:30:05.56)
11
(101)
00:30:05.56
Under 12
11
11
00:11:49.99
Under 12
11
Male
101
101
5
6:01 min/km
163
166
5037
Simon DAVIES
Simon DAVIES #5037
Male 50-59
00:30:12.91
00:30:12.91
(00:30:05.84)
8
(102)
00:30:05.84
50-59
8
8
00:09:52.18
50-54
7
Male
102
102
5
6:01 min/km
164
168
5119
Rod PARRY
Rod PARRY #5119
Male 40-49
00:30:17.02
00:30:17.02
(00:30:08.17)
12
(103)
00:30:08.17
40-49
12
12
00:12:13.63
45-49
6
Male
103
103
5
6:01 min/km
165
170
5006
Megan BAKER
Megan BAKER #5006
Female 20-29
00:30:17.58
00:30:17.58
(00:30:08.89)
10
(62)
00:30:08.89
20-29
10
11
00:12:17.78
20-24
6
Female
62
67
5
6:01 min/km
166
161
5244
Paula DEWHURST
Paula DEWHURST #5244
Female 50-59
00:30:19.81
00:30:19.81
(00:29:36.99)
5
(63)
00:29:36.99
50-59
5
4
00:06:09.34
55-59
2
Female
63
61
5
5:55 min/km
167
171
5290
Brooke GUNN
Brooke GUNN #5290
Female 30-39
00:30:21.43
00:30:21.43
(00:30:13.35)
13
(64)
00:30:13.35
30-39
13
14
00:09:13.05
35-39
6
Female
64
68
5
6:02 min/km
168
174
5368
Sylvia MOSS
Sylvia MOSS #5368
Female 50-59
00:30:22.33
00:30:22.33
(00:30:14.71)
6
(65)
00:30:14.71
50-59
6
6
00:06:11.85
50-54
4
Female
65
70
5
6:02 min/km
169
172
5234
Justin CREIGHTON
Justin CREIGHTON #5234
Male 40-49
00:30:23.07
00:30:23.07
(00:30:14.23)
13
(104)
00:30:14.23
40-49
13
13
00:12:19.68
45-49
7
Male
104
104
Dad & Kobi
1
5
6:02 min/km
170
173
5581
Teri GOLDSWORTHY
Teri GOLDSWORTHY #5581
Female 60-69
00:30:35.63
00:30:35.63
(00:30:14.59)
2
(66)
00:30:14.59
60-69
2
2
00:03:15.27
60-64
2
Female
66
69
5
6:02 min/km
171
175
5063
Maya GRUNNILL
Maya GRUNNILL #5063
Female Under 12
00:30:36.64
00:30:36.64
(00:30:21.64)
8
(67)
00:30:21.64
Under 12
8
8
00:08:51.04
Under 12
8
Female
67
71
5
6:04 min/km
172
159
5151
Kerry SYME
Kerry SYME #5151
Female 40-49
00:30:37.24
00:30:37.24
(00:29:32.40)
9
(68)
00:29:32.40
40-49
9
9
00:10:54.32
45-49
7
Female
68
59
5
5:54 min/km
173
167
5152
Ceridwen SYNNOT
Ceridwen SYNNOT #5152
Female 30-39
00:30:37.46
00:30:37.46
(00:30:05.86)
14
(69)
00:30:05.86
30-39
14
13
00:09:29.08
35-39
7
Female
69
65
5
6:01 min/km
174
176
5061
Tom GRUNNILL
Tom GRUNNILL #5061
Male 40-49
00:30:37.83
00:30:37.83
(00:30:22.74)
14
(105)
00:30:22.74
40-49
14
14
00:12:34.44
45-49
8
Male
105
105
5
6:04 min/km
175
177
5091
Jodie LAIRD
Jodie LAIRD #5091
Female 20-29
00:30:39.26
00:30:39.26
(00:30:23.93)
11
(70)
00:30:23.93
20-29
11
12
00:12:39.46
25-29
5
Female
70
72
5
6:04 min/km
176
182
5449
Heather STANBOROUGH
Heather STANBOROUGH #5449
Female 30-39
00:30:44.36
00:30:44.36
(00:30:34.86)
15
(71)
00:30:34.86
30-39
15
16
00:09:35.98
35-39
8
Female
71
76
5
6:06 min/km
177
178
5577
Michelle DOCHERTY
Michelle DOCHERTY #5577
Male 50-59
00:30:44.54
00:30:44.54
(00:30:26.95)
9
(106)
00:30:26.95
50-59
9
9
00:10:23.80
50-54
8
Male
106
106
5
6:05 min/km
178
181
5114
Stefanie OBERWINKLER
Stefanie OBERWINKLER #5114
Female 30-39
00:30:44.94
00:30:44.94
(00:30:33.23)
16
(72)
00:30:33.23
30-39
16
15
00:09:36.56
30-34
8
Female
72
75
5
6:06 min/km
179
179
5042
Samantha DONALDSON
Samantha DONALDSON #5042
Female 20-29
00:30:45.32
00:30:45.32
(00:30:30.15)
12
(73)
00:30:30.15
20-29
12
13
00:12:45.52
25-29
6
Female
73
73
5
6:06 min/km
180
169
5262
Nicole FRENCH
Nicole FRENCH #5262
Female 40-49
00:30:46.78
00:30:46.78
(00:30:08.30)
10
(74)
00:30:08.30
40-49
10
10
00:11:03.85
40-44
3
Female
74
66
5
6:01 min/km
181
163
5017
Zillah BISHOP
Zillah BISHOP #5017
Female 20-29
00:30:47.78
00:30:47.78
(00:29:43.96)
13
(75)
00:29:43.96
20-29
13
10
00:12:47.98
25-29
7
Female
75
63
5
5:56 min/km
182
180
5078
Melita JENSEN
Melita JENSEN #5078
Female 50-59
00:30:49.51
00:30:49.51
(00:30:31.70)
7
(76)
00:30:31.70
50-59
7
7
00:06:39.04
50-54
5
Female
76
74
5
6:06 min/km
183
183
5285
Makayla GROSE
Makayla GROSE #5285
Female Under 12
00:30:50.23
00:30:50.23
(00:30:36.47)
9
(77)
00:30:36.47
Under 12
9
9
00:09:04.62
Under 12
9
Female
77
77
5
6:07 min/km
184
184
5284
Damian GROSE
Damian GROSE #5284
Male 40-49
00:30:52.04
00:30:52.04
(00:30:38.29)
15
(107)
00:30:38.29
40-49
15
15
00:12:48.65
40-44
7
Male
107
107
5
6:07 min/km
185
185
5224
Jamin COBBIN
Jamin COBBIN #5224
Female 40-49
00:30:53.01
00:30:53.01
(00:30:39.88)
11
(78)
00:30:39.88
40-49
11
11
00:11:10.09
40-44
4
Female
78
78
5
6:07 min/km
186
190
5181
Matt YUJNOVICH
Matt YUJNOVICH #5181
Male 30-39
00:31:02.38
00:31:02.38
(00:30:49.55)
24
(108)
00:30:49.55
30-39
24
25
00:14:31.17
30-34
16
Male
108
109
5
6:09 min/km
187
189
5169
Jenelle WARD
Jenelle WARD #5169
Female 30-39
00:31:02.78
00:31:02.78
(00:30:49.45)
17
(79)
00:30:49.45
30-39
17
18
00:09:54.40
35-39
9
Female
79
81
5
6:09 min/km
188
186
5404
Kelly PILLING
Kelly PILLING #5404
Female 30-39
00:31:06.76
00:31:06.76
(00:30:47.94)
18
(80)
00:30:47.94
30-39
18
17
00:09:58.38
35-39
10
Female
80
79
5
6:09 min/km
189
191
5390
Val O'NEILL
Val O'NEILL #5390
Female 40-49
00:31:09.26
00:31:09.26
(00:30:51.23)
12
(81)
00:30:51.23
40-49
12
12
00:11:26.34
45-49
8
Female
81
82
5
6:10 min/km
190
193
5031
Ellie CHEN
Ellie CHEN #5031
Female Under 12
00:31:15.26
00:31:15.26
(00:30:53.19)
10
(82)
00:30:53.19
Under 12
10
10
00:09:29.66
Under 12
10
Female
82
84
5
6:10 min/km
191
188
5317
Travis INGLIS
Travis INGLIS #5317
Male 30-39
00:31:16.98
00:31:16.98
(00:30:49.26)
25
(109)
00:30:49.26
30-39
25
24
00:14:45.78
35-39
9
Male
109
108
5
6:09 min/km
192
187
5215
Georgie CATTANI
Georgie CATTANI #5215
Female 20-29
00:31:17.18
00:31:17.18
(00:30:49.04)
14
(83)
00:30:49.04
20-29
14
14
00:13:17.37
25-29
8
Female
83
80
5
6:09 min/km
193
198
5303
Mandy HAYWARD
Mandy HAYWARD #5303
Female 40-49
00:31:25.90
00:31:25.90
(00:31:05.47)
13
(84)
00:31:05.47
40-49
13
14
00:11:42.98
40-44
5
Female
84
87
5
6:13 min/km
194
195
5045
Brian ECKERSLEY
Brian ECKERSLEY #5045
Male 30-39
00:31:28.73
00:31:28.73
(00:31:00.58)
26
(110)
00:31:00.58
30-39
26
26
00:14:57.53
35-39
10
Male
110
110
5
6:12 min/km
195
196
5214
Clementine CARON
Clementine CARON #5214
Female 20-29
00:31:30.06
00:31:30.06
(00:31:03.24)
15
(85)
00:31:03.24
20-29
15
16
00:13:30.26
25-29
9
Female
85
86
5
6:12 min/km
196
194
5069
Kristy HIGHWAY
Kristy HIGHWAY #5069
Female 40-49
00:31:32.18
00:31:32.18
(00:30:58.37)
14
(86)
00:30:58.37
40-49
14
13
00:11:49.26
40-44
6
Female
86
85
5
6:11 min/km
197
199
5021
Alexia BOTHA
Alexia BOTHA #5021
Female 20-29
00:31:38.27
00:31:38.27
(00:31:21.67)
16
(87)
00:31:21.67
20-29
16
17
00:13:38.46
20-24
7
Female
87
88
5
6:16 min/km
198
192
5044
Anna DUNN
Anna DUNN #5044
Female 20-29
00:31:38.82
00:31:38.82
(00:30:53.04)
17
(88)
00:30:53.04
20-29
17
15
00:13:39.01
25-29
10
Female
88
83
5
6:10 min/km
199
200
5103
Grace MACLEOD
Grace MACLEOD #5103
Female 20-29
00:31:38.87
00:31:38.87
(00:31:23.07)
18
(89)
00:31:23.07
20-29
18
18
00:13:39.06
25-29
11
Female
89
89
5
6:16 min/km
200
206
5473
Denise WATKINS
Denise WATKINS #5473
Female 50-59
00:31:44.75
00:31:44.75
(00:31:32.20)
8
(90)
00:31:32.20
50-59
8
8
00:07:34.27
50-54
6
Female
90
94
5
6:18 min/km
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
8
9
10
Page 4 of 10 (500 items)