ASICS Bridges Fun Run
6 Sep 2020
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
10km Run
5km Run
Kook Kilometre
Advanced
Advanced
All genders
Male
Female
All categories
Under 12
Under 16
Under 19
20-29
30-39
40-49
50-59
60-69
70+
All teams
Awesome927
Bridge Runners
Dad & Kobi
Dadbod
Dikkon's Army
EGYBEST
Front Runner
Frontrunner Sports
Geochelle
Ninjas
Perth Frontrunners
Public House
Run4Ryan
Run4UrMind
Shalini Noronha Aus
stretton's
Team Legeneering
Team Purser
Team Rhino
Team ski
Tony Smith
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by net time
Sort by team
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Page 2 of 10 (500 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Team
Team Result
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
51
51
11684
Greg KNUCKEY
Greg KNUCKEY #11684
Male 60-69
00:20:55.59
00:20:55.59
(00:20:52.25)
1
(40)
00:20:52.25
60-69
1
1
60-64
1
Male
40
40
5
4:10 min/km
52
53
5127
Polly PHILLIPS
Polly PHILLIPS #5127
Female 30-39
00:21:08.38
00:21:08.38
(00:21:07.19)
1
(12)
00:21:07.19
30-39
1
1
35-39
1
Female
12
12
5
4:13 min/km
53
52
5412
Liam QUINN
Liam QUINN #5412
Male 20-29
00:21:10.61
00:21:10.61
(00:21:03.14)
7
(41)
00:21:03.14
20-29
7
7
00:05:16.49
25-29
2
Male
41
41
5
4:12 min/km
54
54
5223
Tia CHITTY
Tia CHITTY #5223
Female Under 19
00:21:21.56
00:21:21.56
(00:21:20.19)
4
(13)
00:21:20.19
Under 19
4
4
00:02:41.40
16-19
4
Female
13
13
5
4:16 min/km
55
55
5015
Francesca BIRD
Francesca BIRD #5015
Female Under 16
00:21:26.01
00:21:26.01
(00:21:22.20)
6
(14)
00:21:22.20
Under 16
6
6
00:02:35.38
Under 16
6
Female
14
14
5
4:16 min/km
56
56
5296
Ellaby HANSEN
Ellaby HANSEN #5296
Female Under 19
00:21:31.87
00:21:31.87
(00:21:30.78)
5
(15)
00:21:30.78
Under 19
5
5
00:02:51.71
16-19
5
Female
15
15
5
4:18 min/km
57
57
5164
Kaydee VAN DEVENTER
Kaydee VAN DEVENTER #5164
Female Under 12
00:21:45.60
00:21:45.60
(00:21:42.58)
1
(16)
00:21:42.58
Under 12
1
1
Under 12
1
Female
16
16
5
4:20 min/km
58
58
5206
Rebecca BROWN
Rebecca BROWN #5206
Female 20-29
00:22:00.88
00:22:00.88
(00:21:55.65)
3
(17)
00:21:55.65
20-29
3
3
00:04:01.08
25-29
1
Female
17
17
5
4:23 min/km
59
60
5086
Tino KAPFUMO
Tino KAPFUMO #5086
Male 30-39
00:22:06.66
00:22:06.66
(00:22:01.04)
9
(42)
00:22:01.04
30-39
9
9
00:05:35.46
30-34
6
Male
42
43
5
4:24 min/km
60
59
5090
Stewart KERR
Stewart KERR #5090
Male 20-29
00:22:07.76
00:22:07.76
(00:22:00.69)
8
(43)
00:22:00.69
20-29
8
8
00:06:13.65
25-29
3
Male
43
42
5
4:24 min/km
61
61
5059
Chris GROOM
Chris GROOM #5059
Male 50-59
00:22:12.32
00:22:12.32
(00:22:08.06)
2
(44)
00:22:08.06
50-59
2
2
00:01:51.58
50-54
2
Male
44
44
5
4:25 min/km
62
63
5338
Charlotte LE PAGE
Charlotte LE PAGE #5338
Female Under 19
00:22:15.06
00:22:15.06
(00:22:13.23)
6
(18)
00:22:13.23
Under 19
6
6
00:03:34.90
16-19
6
Female
18
19
5
4:26 min/km
63
62
5170
Rebecca WEST
Rebecca WEST #5170
Female 30-39
00:22:17.40
00:22:17.40
(00:22:11.76)
2
(19)
00:22:11.76
30-39
2
2
00:01:09.02
35-39
2
Female
19
18
5
4:26 min/km
64
64
5123
Remy PATTERSON
Remy PATTERSON #5123
Female Under 16
00:22:17.79
00:22:17.79
(00:22:13.34)
7
(20)
00:22:13.34
Under 16
7
7
00:03:27.16
Under 16
7
Female
20
20
5
4:26 min/km
65
65
5193
Sam BECKFORD
Sam BECKFORD #5193
Male 30-39
00:22:23.77
00:22:23.77
(00:22:20.98)
10
(45)
00:22:20.98
30-39
10
10
00:05:52.57
30-34
7
Male
45
45
5
4:28 min/km
66
67
5329
Riley KROYER
Riley KROYER #5329
Male Under 19
00:22:24.15
00:22:24.15
(00:22:21.79)
10
(46)
00:22:21.79
Under 19
10
10
00:06:19.74
16-19
10
Male
46
47
5
4:28 min/km
67
68
5014
Stephanie BERLINGERI
Stephanie BERLINGERI #5014
Female Under 16
00:22:27.83
00:22:27.83
(00:22:24.25)
8
(21)
00:22:24.25
Under 16
8
8
00:03:37.20
Under 16
8
Female
21
21
5
4:28 min/km
68
66
5294
Jeremy HAMMOND
Jeremy HAMMOND #5294
Male Under 16
00:22:27.84
00:22:27.84
(00:22:21.58)
11
(47)
00:22:21.58
Under 16
11
11
00:05:53.98
Under 16
11
Male
47
46
5
4:28 min/km
69
69
5306
Lily HENDRY
Lily HENDRY #5306
Female Under 12
00:22:34.80
00:22:34.80
(00:22:31.80)
2
(22)
00:22:31.80
Under 12
2
2
00:00:49.20
Under 12
2
Female
22
22
5
4:30 min/km
70
70
5411
Thomas QUIGLEY
Thomas QUIGLEY #5411
Male 30-39
00:22:39.84
00:22:39.84
(00:22:32.17)
11
(48)
00:22:32.17
30-39
11
11
00:06:08.64
30-34
8
Male
48
48
5
4:30 min/km
71
71
5125
Paul PAVLOVICH
Paul PAVLOVICH #5125
Male 40-49
00:22:45.14
00:22:45.14
(00:22:42.78)
3
(49)
00:22:42.78
40-49
3
3
00:04:41.75
45-49
2
Male
49
49
5
4:32 min/km
72
72
5097
Julia LIITIAEINEN
Julia LIITIAEINEN #5097
Female Under 12
00:22:45.79
00:22:45.79
(00:22:42.99)
3
(23)
00:22:42.99
Under 12
3
3
00:01:00.19
Under 12
3
Female
23
23
5
4:32 min/km
73
73
5406
Nathan POTTS
Nathan POTTS #5406
Male 30-39
00:22:48.58
00:22:48.58
(00:22:43.75)
12
(50)
00:22:43.75
30-39
12
12
00:06:17.38
30-34
9
Male
50
50
5
4:32 min/km
74
76
5072
Olivia HILLSON
Olivia HILLSON #5072
Female Under 12
00:23:08.99
00:23:08.99
(00:23:05.98)
4
(24)
00:23:05.98
Under 12
4
4
00:01:23.39
Under 12
4
Female
24
24
5
4:37 min/km
75
75
5460
William TERRY
William TERRY #5460
Male Under 16
00:23:12.15
00:23:12.15
(00:23:02.65)
12
(51)
00:23:02.65
Under 16
12
12
00:06:38.29
Under 16
12
Male
51
52
5
4:36 min/km
76
74
5293
Kingston HAMMANT
Kingston HAMMANT #5293
Male Under 12
00:23:17.89
00:23:17.89
(00:23:01.67)
4
(52)
00:23:01.67
Under 12
4
4
00:04:55.04
Under 12
4
Male
52
51
5
4:36 min/km
77
77
5010
Riley BARBER FINDLEY
Riley BARBER FINDLEY #5010
Male Under 12
00:23:25.81
00:23:25.81
(00:23:18.98)
5
(53)
00:23:18.98
Under 12
5
5
00:05:02.96
Under 12
5
Male
53
53
5
4:39 min/km
78
81
5060
Peter GROSE
Peter GROSE #5060
Male 70+
00:23:45.83
00:23:45.83
(00:23:39.58)
1
(54)
00:23:39.58
70+
1
1
70-74
1
Male
54
57
5
4:43 min/km
79
80
5200
Patrick BORGAS
Patrick BORGAS #5200
Male Under 12
00:23:46.09
00:23:46.09
(00:23:36.24)
6
(55)
00:23:36.24
Under 12
6
6
00:05:23.24
Under 12
6
Male
55
56
5
4:43 min/km
80
84
5474
Lia WATTERS
Lia WATTERS #5474
Female Under 12
00:23:49.32
00:23:49.32
(00:23:43.05)
5
(25)
00:23:43.05
Under 12
5
5
00:02:03.71
Under 12
5
Female
25
26
5
4:44 min/km
81
83
5475
Mark WATTERS
Mark WATTERS #5475
Male 40-49
00:23:49.33
00:23:49.33
(00:23:42.47)
4
(56)
00:23:42.47
40-49
4
4
00:05:45.94
45-49
3
Male
56
58
5
4:44 min/km
82
85
5467
Leandra VAN DER ROSS
Leandra VAN DER ROSS #5467
Female Under 12
00:23:50.12
00:23:50.12
(00:23:48.51)
6
(26)
00:23:48.51
Under 12
6
6
00:02:04.52
Under 12
6
Female
26
27
5
4:45 min/km
83
78
5271
John FRYER
John FRYER #5271
Male 20-29
00:23:51.76
00:23:51.76
(00:23:30.71)
9
(57)
00:23:30.71
20-29
9
9
00:07:57.64
25-29
4
Male
57
54
5
4:42 min/km
84
79
5272
William FRYER
William FRYER #5272
Male 20-29
00:23:52.57
00:23:52.57
(00:23:32.24)
10
(58)
00:23:32.24
20-29
10
10
00:07:58.46
25-29
5
Male
58
55
5
4:42 min/km
85
82
5000
Kaelan ADAMS
Kaelan ADAMS #5000
Female Under 16
00:23:57.50
00:23:57.50
(00:23:42.16)
9
(27)
00:23:42.16
Under 16
9
9
00:05:06.87
Under 16
9
Female
27
25
5
4:44 min/km
86
86
5161
Lisa TYACK
Lisa TYACK #5161
Female 30-39
00:24:03.79
00:24:03.79
(00:23:54.90)
3
(28)
00:23:54.90
30-39
3
3
00:02:55.41
30-34
1
Female
28
28
5
4:46 min/km
87
88
5452
Sandra STOCKMAN
Sandra STOCKMAN #5452
Female 50-59
00:24:10.47
00:24:10.47
(00:24:06.21)
1
(29)
00:24:06.21
50-59
1
1
55-59
1
Female
29
29
5
4:49 min/km
88
87
5335
Dylan LAMB
Dylan LAMB #5335
Male 20-29
00:24:23.79
00:24:23.79
(00:23:58.71)
11
(59)
00:23:58.71
20-29
11
11
00:08:29.67
25-29
6
Male
59
59
Dikkon's Army
1
5
4:47 min/km
89
89
5440
Natalie SINTON
Natalie SINTON #5440
Female 40-49
00:24:32.63
00:24:32.63
(00:24:25.36)
2
(30)
00:24:25.36
40-49
2
2
00:04:49.71
40-44
1
Female
30
30
5
4:53 min/km
90
90
5162
Andy TYACK
Andy TYACK #5162
Male 30-39
00:24:49.53
00:24:49.53
(00:24:40.95)
13
(60)
00:24:40.95
30-39
13
13
00:08:18.33
30-34
10
Male
60
60
5
4:56 min/km
91
92
5578
Neil ARMSTRONG
Neil ARMSTRONG #5578
Male 50-59
00:24:56.68
00:24:56.68
(00:24:54.41)
3
(61)
00:24:54.41
50-59
3
3
00:04:35.95
50-54
3
Male
61
61
5
4:58 min/km
92
94
5004
Dylan ARMSTRONG
Dylan ARMSTRONG #5004
Male Under 12
00:24:58.66
00:24:58.66
(00:24:54.84)
7
(62)
00:24:54.84
Under 12
7
7
00:06:35.81
Under 12
7
Male
62
62
5
4:58 min/km
93
95
5145
Daniel SHARPLES
Daniel SHARPLES #5145
Male 30-39
00:25:05.12
00:25:05.12
(00:24:56.44)
14
(63)
00:24:56.44
30-39
14
14
00:08:33.92
30-34
11
Male
63
63
5
4:59 min/km
94
91
5117
Mia PAPPAS
Mia PAPPAS #5117
Female Under 16
00:25:05.20
00:25:05.20
(00:24:54.12)
10
(31)
00:24:54.12
Under 16
10
10
00:06:14.57
Under 16
10
Female
31
31
5
4:58 min/km
95
93
5360
Amelia METTAM
Amelia METTAM #5360
Female Under 16
00:25:05.36
00:25:05.36
(00:24:54.53)
11
(32)
00:24:54.53
Under 16
11
11
00:06:14.73
Under 16
11
Female
32
32
5
4:58 min/km
96
96
5378
Lisa NELSON
Lisa NELSON #5378
Female 30-39
00:25:09.37
00:25:09.37
(00:24:59.79)
4
(33)
00:24:59.79
30-39
4
4
00:04:00.99
35-39
3
Female
33
33
5
4:59 min/km
97
100
5003
Jo ARMSTRONG
Jo ARMSTRONG #5003
Female 50-59
00:25:12.04
00:25:12.04
(00:25:08.45)
2
(34)
00:25:08.45
50-59
2
2
00:01:01.56
50-54
1
Female
34
34
5
5:01 min/km
98
99
5194
Justin BELL
Justin BELL #5194
Male 40-49
00:25:13.87
00:25:13.87
(00:25:06.41)
5
(64)
00:25:06.41
40-49
5
6
00:07:10.48
40-44
2
Male
64
66
5
5:01 min/km
99
97
5085
Brendon JONES
Brendon JONES #5085
Male 40-49
00:25:14.32
00:25:14.32
(00:25:03.00)
6
(65)
00:25:03.00
40-49
6
5
00:07:10.93
45-49
4
Male
65
64
5
5:00 min/km
100
101
5184
David ADAMS
David ADAMS #5184
Male 40-49
00:25:15.32
00:25:15.32
(00:25:09.69)
7
(66)
00:25:09.69
40-49
7
7
00:07:11.93
40-44
3
Male
66
67
5
5:01 min/km
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Page 2 of 10 (500 items)