NAS Schools Cross Country
21 Aug 2020
Results
Details
 
Contact
Girls 3km
Boys 4km
Advanced
Advanced
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (125 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
Wave
1.1km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
58
141
Holly MARRIOT
Holly MARRIOT #141
Female U/16
00:13:02.52
00:13:02.52
10
(58)
U/16
10
00:01:57.20
Female
58
John XXIII College
10
1
5
3
4:20 min/km
Wave 3 - U16-U19
00:04:32.73
4:07 min/km
51
12
00:08:29.78
4:28 min/km
58
9
26
5
Madison LILL
Madison LILL #5
Female U/13
00:12:23.49
00:12:23.49
6
(26)
U/13
6
00:00:28.53
Female
26
Chisholm
12
2
4
3
4:07 min/km
Wave 1 - U13-U15
00:04:33.05
4:08 min/km
52
10
00:07:50.44
4:07 min/km
20
5
66
23
Francesca MCCAGH
Francesca MCCAGH #23
Female U/15
00:13:22.28
00:13:22.28
15
(66)
U/15
15
00:02:00.80
Female
66
Chisholm
15
2
5
3
4:27 min/km
Wave 1 - U13-U15
00:04:33.50
4:08 min/km
53
13
00:08:48.77
4:38 min/km
71
15
43
217
Olivia TRANTER
Olivia TRANTER #217
Female U/14
00:12:48.23
00:12:48.23
7
(43)
U/14
7
00:01:14.62
Female
43
Newman College
13
2
4
3
4:16 min/km
Wave 1 - U13-U15
00:04:33.74
4:08 min/km
54
7
00:08:14.49
4:20 min/km
38
7
40
212
Harper GAMBLE
Harper GAMBLE #212
Female U/14
00:12:46.21
00:12:46.21
5
(40)
U/14
5
00:01:12.59
Female
40
Newman College
13
2
2
3
4:15 min/km
Wave 1 - U13-U15
00:04:34.30
4:09 min/km
55
8
00:08:11.91
4:18 min/km
36
5
71
314
Beth BAMFORTH
Beth BAMFORTH #314
Female U/14
00:13:29.79
00:13:29.79
15
(71)
U/14
15
00:01:56.18
Female
71
Sacred Heart
12
1
4
3
4:29 min/km
Wave 1 - U13-U15
00:04:34.31
4:09 min/km
56
9
00:08:55.48
4:41 min/km
74
16
75
101
Sylvia CZAJKO
Sylvia CZAJKO #101
Female U/13
00:13:36.26
00:13:36.26
19
(75)
U/13
19
00:01:41.31
Female
75
John XXIII College
11
1
5
3
4:32 min/km
Wave 1 - U13-U15
00:04:34.33
4:09 min/km
57
11
00:09:01.93
4:45 min/km
77
20
50
13
Aleisha BIDDLE
Aleisha BIDDLE #13
Female U/14
00:12:53.71
00:12:53.71
9
(50)
U/14
9
00:01:20.10
Female
50
Chisholm
25
3
2
3
4:17 min/km
Wave 1 - U13-U15
00:04:34.80
4:09 min/km
58
10
00:08:18.91
4:22 min/km
42
9
30
102
Stephanie IMHOFF
Stephanie IMHOFF #102
Female U/13
00:12:30.80
00:12:30.80
8
(30)
U/13
8
00:00:35.84
Female
30
John XXIII College
11
1
3
3
4:10 min/km
Wave 1 - U13-U15
00:04:34.80
4:09 min/km
59
12
00:07:56.00
4:10 min/km
22
6
41
215
Angelica ROMBOUTS
Angelica ROMBOUTS #215
Female U/14
00:12:47.63
00:12:47.63
6
(41)
U/14
6
00:01:14.01
Female
41
Newman College
13
2
3
3
4:15 min/km
Wave 1 - U13-U15
00:04:35.04
4:10 min/km
60
11
00:08:12.58
4:19 min/km
37
6
39
4
Ruby LAM
Ruby LAM #4
Female U/13
00:12:42.76
00:12:42.76
10
(39)
U/13
10
00:00:47.81
Female
39
Chisholm
12
2
6
3
4:14 min/km
Wave 1 - U13-U15
00:04:36.55
4:11 min/km
61
13
00:08:06.21
4:15 min/km
30
10
56
302
Grace MAIN
Grace MAIN #302
Female U/13
00:13:00.17
00:13:00.17
14
(56)
U/13
14
00:01:05.22
Female
56
Sacred Heart
36
3
3
3
4:20 min/km
Wave 1 - U13-U15
00:04:36.77
4:11 min/km
62
14
00:08:23.40
4:24 min/km
50
12
80
40
Tahlia COOPER
Tahlia COOPER #40
Female U/19
00:14:04.73
00:14:04.73
14
(80)
U/19
14
00:02:32.21
Female
80
Chisholm
35
4
3
3
4:41 min/km
Wave 3 - U16-U19
00:04:38.02
4:12 min/km
63
13
00:09:26.71
4:58 min/km
82
14
53
304
Abbey MILLIS
Abbey MILLIS #304
Female U/13
00:12:58.35
00:12:58.35
13
(53)
U/13
13
00:01:03.40
Female
53
Sacred Heart
36
3
2
3
4:19 min/km
Wave 1 - U13-U15
00:04:38.03
4:12 min/km
64
15
00:08:20.32
4:23 min/km
45
11
73
327
Ella HOLMES
Ella HOLMES #327
Female U/15
00:13:33.23
00:13:33.23
16
(73)
U/15
16
00:02:11.75
Female
73
Sacred Heart
29
3
4
3
4:31 min/km
Wave 1 - U13-U15
00:04:38.03
4:12 min/km
65
14
00:08:55.20
4:41 min/km
73
16
78
306
Monique TAYLOR
Monique TAYLOR #306
Female U/13
00:13:46.35
00:13:46.35
21
(78)
U/13
21
00:01:51.39
Female
78
Sacred Heart
36
3
5
3
4:35 min/km
Wave 1 - U13-U15
00:04:38.04
4:12 min/km
66
16
00:09:08.30
4:48 min/km
78
21
57
416
Cleo DEMONCHAUX
Cleo DEMONCHAUX #416
Female U/15
00:13:01.81
00:13:01.81
13
(57)
U/15
13
00:01:40.33
Female
57
Servite College
35
4
2
3
4:20 min/km
Wave 1 - U13-U15
00:04:38.56
4:13 min/km
67
15
00:08:23.25
4:24 min/km
49
11
67
138
Sophie CHEW
Sophie CHEW #138
Female U/16
00:13:22.38
00:13:22.38
11
(67)
U/16
11
00:02:17.06
Female
67
John XXIII College
10
1
6
3
4:27 min/km
Wave 3 - U16-U19
00:04:38.59
4:13 min/km
68
13
00:08:43.78
4:35 min/km
69
11
55
218
Amy WILSON
Amy WILSON #218
Female U/14
00:13:00.11
00:13:00.11
11
(55)
U/14
11
00:01:26.50
Female
55
Newman College
13
2
6
3
4:20 min/km
Wave 1 - U13-U15
00:04:38.80
4:13 min/km
69
12
00:08:21.31
4:23 min/km
48
10
59
303
Leah MCDONOUGH
Leah MCDONOUGH #303
Female U/13
00:13:03.12
00:13:03.12
15
(59)
U/13
15
00:01:08.17
Female
59
Sacred Heart
36
3
4
3
4:21 min/km
Wave 1 - U13-U15
00:04:38.80
4:13 min/km
70
17
00:08:24.32
4:25 min/km
52
14
51
214
Ariana MASON
Ariana MASON #214
Female U/14
00:12:54.60
00:12:54.60
10
(51)
U/14
10
00:01:20.98
Female
51
Newman College
13
2
5
3
4:18 min/km
Wave 1 - U13-U15
00:04:39.03
4:13 min/km
71
13
00:08:15.57
4:20 min/km
39
8
60
203
Sophia NARDI
Sophia NARDI #203
Female U/13
00:13:03.23
00:13:03.23
16
(60)
U/13
16
00:01:08.28
Female
60
Newman College
39
4
3
3
4:21 min/km
Wave 1 - U13-U15
00:04:39.41
4:14 min/km
72
18
00:08:23.82
4:25 min/km
51
13
64
204
Ella ROSE
Ella ROSE #204
Female U/13
00:13:15.78
00:13:15.78
17
(64)
U/13
17
00:01:20.83
Female
64
Newman College
39
4
4
3
4:25 min/km
Wave 1 - U13-U15
00:04:39.62
4:14 min/km
73
19
00:08:36.16
4:31 min/km
65
18
63
126
Alexia PHILPOT
Alexia PHILPOT #126
Female U/15
00:13:12.75
00:13:12.75
14
(63)
U/15
14
00:01:51.27
Female
63
John XXIII College
12
1
4
3
4:24 min/km
Wave 1 - U13-U15
00:04:39.81
4:14 min/km
74
16
00:08:32.94
4:29 min/km
61
14
87
356
Baylee HOWARD
Baylee HOWARD #356
Female U/19
00:14:28.65
00:14:28.65
15
(87)
U/19
15
00:02:56.13
Female
87
Sacred Heart
21
2
4
3
4:49 min/km
Wave 3 - U16-U19
00:04:40.26
4:14 min/km
75
14
00:09:48.38
5:09 min/km
88
15
76
105
Mahalia UPTON
Mahalia UPTON #105
Female U/13
00:13:38.59
00:13:38.59
20
(76)
U/13
20
00:01:43.64
Female
76
John XXIII College
11
1
6
3
4:32 min/km
Wave 1 - U13-U15
00:04:43.68
4:17 min/km
76
20
00:08:54.91
4:41 min/km
72
19
89
352
Montanna BROMWELL
Montanna BROMWELL #352
Female U/19
00:15:07.17
00:15:07.17
16
(89)
U/19
16
00:03:34.65
Female
89
Sacred Heart
21
2
5
3
5:02 min/km
Wave 3 - U16-U19
00:04:47.19
4:21 min/km
77
15
00:10:19.98
5:26 min/km
89
16
68
117
Alejandra RECINOS MACLENNAN
Alejandra RECINOS MACLENNAN #117
Female U/14
00:13:22.89
00:13:22.89
13
(68)
U/14
13
00:01:49.27
Female
68
John XXIII College
43
4
1
3
4:27 min/km
Wave 1 - U13-U15
00:04:48.07
4:21 min/km
78
14
00:08:34.81
4:30 min/km
63
13
81
128
Lux QUINLAN
Lux QUINLAN #128
Female U/15
00:14:13.35
00:14:13.35
17
(81)
U/15
17
00:02:51.87
Female
81
John XXIII College
12
1
5
3
4:44 min/km
Wave 1 - U13-U15
00:04:48.54
4:22 min/km
79
17
00:09:24.81
4:57 min/km
80
17
86
225
Yasnaia ALLEN
Yasnaia ALLEN #225
Female U/15
00:14:27.34
00:14:27.34
19
(86)
U/15
19
00:03:05.86
Female
86
Newman College
46
5
3
3
4:49 min/km
Wave 1 - U13-U15
00:04:48.99
4:22 min/km
80
18
00:09:38.34
5:04 min/km
86
19
88
15
Niamh BROWN
Niamh BROWN #15
Female U/14
00:14:35.09
00:14:35.09
20
(88)
U/14
20
00:03:01.47
Female
88
Chisholm
25
3
5
3
4:51 min/km
Wave 1 - U13-U15
00:04:49.39
4:23 min/km
81
15
00:09:45.69
5:08 min/km
87
20
84
14
Sophia BISHOP
Sophia BISHOP #14
Female U/14
00:14:22.84
00:14:22.84
18
(84)
U/14
18
00:02:49.22
Female
84
Chisholm
25
3
4
3
4:47 min/km
Wave 1 - U13-U15
00:04:49.54
4:23 min/km
82
16
00:09:33.29
5:01 min/km
84
18
83
229
Grace ROSE
Grace ROSE #229
Female U/15
00:14:21.27
00:14:21.27
18
(83)
U/15
18
00:02:59.79
Female
83
Newman College
46
5
2
3
4:47 min/km
Wave 1 - U13-U15
00:04:49.82
4:23 min/km
83
19
00:09:31.45
5:00 min/km
83
18
69
115
Freya BYRNE
Freya BYRNE #115
Female U/14
00:13:24.10
00:13:24.10
14
(69)
U/14
14
00:01:50.48
Female
69
John XXIII College
43
4
2
3
4:28 min/km
Wave 1 - U13-U15
00:04:50.55
4:24 min/km
84
17
00:08:33.55
4:30 min/km
62
12
85
411
Siyenna KAILIS
Siyenna KAILIS #411
Female U/14
00:14:24.59
00:14:24.59
19
(85)
U/14
19
00:02:50.97
Female
85
Servite College
2
3
4:48 min/km
Wave 1 - U13-U15
00:04:50.80
4:24 min/km
85
18
00:09:33.78
5:01 min/km
85
19
65
103
Ruby KERWIN
Ruby KERWIN #103
Female U/13
00:13:18.03
00:13:18.03
18
(65)
U/13
18
00:01:23.08
Female
65
John XXIII College
11
1
4
3
4:26 min/km
Wave 1 - U13-U15
00:04:51.26
4:24 min/km
86
21
00:08:26.77
4:26 min/km
54
16
77
113
Jasmine BOOG
Jasmine BOOG #113
Female U/14
00:13:38.59
00:13:38.59
16
(77)
U/14
16
00:02:04.98
Female
77
John XXIII College
43
4
3
3
4:32 min/km
Wave 1 - U13-U15
00:04:51.66
4:25 min/km
87
19
00:08:46.93
4:37 min/km
70
15
82
412
Mya MURPHY
Mya MURPHY #412
Female U/14
00:14:17.21
00:14:17.21
17
(82)
U/14
17
00:02:43.60
Female
82
Servite College
1
3
4:45 min/km
Wave 1 - U13-U15
00:04:52.26
4:25 min/km
88
20
00:09:24.95
4:57 min/km
81
17
74
150
Sophie MANNERS
Sophie MANNERS #150
Female U/19
00:13:34.12
00:13:34.12
13
(74)
U/19
13
00:02:01.60
Female
74
John XXIII College
10
1
6
3
4:31 min/km
Wave 3 - U16-U19
00:04:55.94
4:29 min/km
89
16
00:08:38.18
4:32 min/km
66
11
92
39
Christina BULL
Christina BULL #39
Female U/19
00:16:28.84
00:16:28.84
18
(92)
U/19
18
00:04:56.32
Female
92
Chisholm
35
4
4
3
5:29 min/km
Wave 3 - U16-U19
00:04:57.58
4:30 min/km
90
17
00:11:31.26
6:03 min/km
93
18
90
423
Shelby HARDSTAFF
Shelby HARDSTAFF #423
Female U/16
00:16:15.68
00:16:15.68
14
(90)
U/16
14
00:05:10.36
Female
90
Servite College
1
3
5:25 min/km
Wave 3 - U16-U19
00:05:30.57
5:00 min/km
91
14
00:10:45.10
5:39 min/km
91
14
93
417
Crisel D'SILVA
Crisel D'SILVA #417
Female U/15
00:17:16.80
00:17:16.80
20
(93)
U/15
20
00:05:55.32
Female
93
Servite College
35
4
3
3
5:45 min/km
Wave 1 - U13-U15
00:05:52.78
5:20 min/km
92
20
00:11:24.02
6:00 min/km
92
20
91
249
Lili HEANEY
Lili HEANEY #249
Female U/19
00:16:28.44
00:16:28.44
17
(91)
U/19
17
00:04:55.92
Female
91
Newman College
26
3
3
3
5:29 min/km
Wave 3 - U16-U19
00:05:55.03
5:22 min/km
93
18
00:10:33.41
5:33 min/km
90
17
301
Isabella JONES
Isabella JONES #301
Female U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Female
Sacred Heart
36
3
3
Wave 1 - U13-U15
230
Tabitha STEVENS
Tabitha STEVENS #230
Female U/15
DNF
DNF
U/15
Female
Newman College
46
5
3
Wave 1 - U13-U15
00:04:47.18
4:21 min/km
238
Andrea ACUNA
Andrea ACUNA #238
Female U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Female
Newman College
3
Wave 3 - U16-U19
241
Sienna GREIG
Sienna GREIG #241
Female U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Female
Newman College
3
Wave 3 - U16-U19
242
Lucy HILLS
Lucy HILLS #242
Female U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Female
Newman College
3
Wave 3 - U16-U19
243
Isabella O'ROURKE
Isabella O'ROURKE #243
Female U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Female
Newman College
3
Wave 3 - U16-U19
328
Sienna MALTESE
Sienna MALTESE #328
Female U/15
DNS
DNS
U/15
Female
Sacred Heart
29
3
3
Wave 1 - U13-U15
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (125 items)
© 2023