School Sport WA Primary XC Championships
13 Aug 2020
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Y3 - 2km XC
Y4 Girls 2km XC
Y4 Boys 2km XC
Y5 Girls 2.5km XC
Y5 Boys 2.5km XC
Y6 Girls 2.5km XC
Y6 Boys 2.5km XC
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
[7]
Page 7 of 7 (329 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Pace
1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
2.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
26
1274
Ashleigh FAULKNER
Ashleigh FAULKNER #1274
Female Y06
00:10:02.53
00:10:02.53
26
(26)
Y06
26
00:00:58.79
Female
26
Kukerin Primary School
1
4:01 min/km
00:06:13.06
4:08 min/km
23
23
00:03:49.47
3:49 min/km
29
29
30
693
Isabelle CURTIS
Isabelle CURTIS #693
Female Y06
00:10:09.63
00:10:09.63
30
(30)
Y06
30
00:01:05.89
Female
30
Peter Moyes Anglican Community School
455
18
1
4:03 min/km
00:06:22.27
4:14 min/km
36
36
00:03:47.36
3:47 min/km
28
28
19
1283
Amelia HOLDICH
Amelia HOLDICH #1283
Female Y06
00:09:51.79
00:09:51.79
19
(19)
Y06
19
00:00:48.05
Female
19
Frederick Irwin Anglican School
1
3:56 min/km
00:06:05.05
4:03 min/km
17
17
00:03:46.74
3:46 min/km
27
27
54
1082
Delta CROSS
Delta CROSS #1082
Female Y06
00:10:32.55
00:10:32.55
54
(54)
Y06
54
00:01:28.81
Female
54
Swanbourne Primary School
387
13
2
4:13 min/km
00:06:46.57
4:31 min/km
96
96
00:03:45.98
3:45 min/km
26
26
29
895
Katie OTWAY
Katie OTWAY #895
Female Y06
00:10:08.62
00:10:08.62
29
(29)
Y06
29
00:01:04.88
Female
29
St Brigid's College
491
20
1
4:03 min/km
00:06:23.27
4:15 min/km
40
40
00:03:45.34
3:45 min/km
25
25
28
49
Chilli SUMPTER
Chilli SUMPTER #49
Female Y06
00:10:07.39
00:10:07.39
28
(28)
Y06
28
00:01:03.65
Female
28
Collier Primary School
521
21
1
4:02 min/km
00:06:22.06
4:14 min/km
33
33
00:03:45.33
3:45 min/km
24
24
27
1281
Zoe HARRISON
Zoe HARRISON #1281
Female Y06
00:10:05.99
00:10:05.99
27
(27)
Y06
27
00:01:02.25
Female
27
Wembley Primary School
1
4:02 min/km
00:06:21.31
4:14 min/km
32
32
00:03:44.68
3:44 min/km
23
23
66
292
Abbey JANSEN
Abbey JANSEN #292
Female Y06
00:10:38.87
00:10:38.87
66
(66)
Y06
66
00:01:35.13
Female
66
Helena College
465
19
1
4:15 min/km
00:06:54.32
4:36 min/km
128
128
00:03:44.55
3:44 min/km
22
22
9
1277
Gemma GORTON
Gemma GORTON #1277
Female Y06
00:09:34.54
00:09:34.54
9
(9)
Y06
9
00:00:30.80
Female
9
Hillarys Primary School
1
3:49 min/km
00:05:51.05
3:54 min/km
6
6
00:03:43.48
3:43 min/km
21
21
12
762
Tessa BURNS
Tessa BURNS #762
Female Y06
00:09:39.63
00:09:39.63
12
(12)
Y06
12
00:00:35.89
Female
12
Rosalie Primary School
399
14
1
3:51 min/km
00:05:57.99
3:58 min/km
12
12
00:03:41.63
3:41 min/km
20
20
13
1165
Jaydn BUCKLEY
Jaydn BUCKLEY #1165
Female Y06
00:09:42.25
00:09:42.25
13
(13)
Y06
13
00:00:38.52
Female
13
Whitford Catholic Primary School
285
6
1
3:52 min/km
00:06:01.44
4:00 min/km
14
14
00:03:40.81
3:40 min/km
19
19
14
935
Claudia GNECH
Claudia GNECH #935
Female Y06
00:09:44.72
00:09:44.72
14
(14)
Y06
14
00:00:40.98
Female
14
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
77
1
3
3:53 min/km
00:06:04.05
4:02 min/km
15
15
00:03:40.67
3:40 min/km
18
18
49
1053
Emily EVANS
Emily EVANS #1053
Female Y06
00:10:29.30
00:10:29.30
49
(49)
Y06
49
00:01:25.57
Female
49
Subiaco Primary School
316
10
1
4:11 min/km
00:06:48.81
4:32 min/km
103
103
00:03:40.49
3:40 min/km
17
17
16
1028
Evie EWAN
Evie EWAN #1028
Female Y06
00:09:49.36
00:09:49.36
16
(16)
Y06
16
00:00:45.62
Female
16
St Stephen's School Duncraig
353
11
1
3:55 min/km
00:06:09.40
4:06 min/km
19
19
00:03:39.95
3:39 min/km
16
16
10
1292
Olivia MCCAY
Olivia MCCAY #1292
Female Y06
00:09:35.57
00:09:35.57
10
(10)
Y06
10
00:00:31.83
Female
10
Mater Christi Catholic Primary School
1
3:50 min/km
00:05:56.55
3:57 min/km
10
10
00:03:39.01
3:39 min/km
15
15
15
815
Chloe DARTNALL
Chloe DARTNALL #815
Female Y06
00:09:46.71
00:09:46.71
15
(15)
Y06
15
00:00:42.98
Female
15
Santa Maria College
294
8
1
3:54 min/km
00:06:07.96
4:05 min/km
18
18
00:03:38.75
3:38 min/km
14
14
5
1309
Tahlia WARNER
Tahlia WARNER #1309
Female Y06
00:09:26.15
00:09:26.15
5
(5)
Y06
5
00:00:22.42
Female
5
Leschenault Catholic Primary School
1
3:46 min/km
00:05:48.01
3:52 min/km
5
5
00:03:38.14
3:38 min/km
13
13
22
869
Anouk POTTER
Anouk POTTER #869
Female Y06
00:09:58.09
00:09:58.09
22
(22)
Y06
22
00:00:54.35
Female
22
South Perth Primary School
293
7
1
3:59 min/km
00:06:20.55
4:13 min/km
31
31
00:03:37.53
3:37 min/km
12
12
11
1296
Sienna PITT
Sienna PITT #1296
Female Y06
00:09:36.58
00:09:36.58
11
(11)
Y06
11
00:00:32.84
Female
11
Winthrop Primary School
1
3:50 min/km
00:05:59.20
3:59 min/km
13
13
00:03:37.37
3:37 min/km
11
11
8
949
Scarlett WHYTE
Scarlett WHYTE #949
Female Y06
00:09:29.65
00:09:29.65
8
(8)
Y06
8
00:00:25.92
Female
8
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
77
1
2
3:47 min/km
00:05:52.80
3:55 min/km
8
8
00:03:36.85
3:36 min/km
10
10
7
934
Imogen GLEW
Imogen GLEW #934
Female Y06
00:09:28.14
00:09:28.14
7
(7)
Y06
7
00:00:24.41
Female
7
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
77
1
1
3:47 min/km
00:05:51.81
3:54 min/km
7
7
00:03:36.33
3:36 min/km
9
9
18
457
Daphne BAKER
Daphne BAKER #457
Female Y06
00:09:50.57
00:09:50.57
18
(18)
Y06
18
00:00:46.83
Female
18
Landsdale Primary School
694
29
1
3:56 min/km
00:06:14.93
4:09 min/km
25
25
00:03:35.64
3:35 min/km
8
8
17
1301
Alyssa SANDERS
Alyssa SANDERS #1301
Female Y06
00:09:50.15
00:09:50.15
17
(17)
Y06
17
00:00:46.41
Female
17
Yangebup Primary School
1
3:56 min/km
00:06:15.53
4:10 min/km
26
26
00:03:34.61
3:34 min/km
7
7
3
401
Ava HENVILLE
Ava HENVILLE #401
Female Y06
00:09:15.48
00:09:15.48
3
(3)
Y06
3
00:00:11.74
Female
3
Kyilla Primary School
265
5
1
3:42 min/km
00:05:42.69
3:48 min/km
2
2
00:03:32.78
3:32 min/km
6
6
6
322
Aimee NORBURY
Aimee NORBURY #322
Female Y06
00:09:27.46
00:09:27.46
6
(6)
Y06
6
00:00:23.73
Female
6
Hocking Primary School
239
2
1
3:46 min/km
00:05:55.30
3:56 min/km
9
9
00:03:32.16
3:32 min/km
5
5
20
1085
Jorja FOSTER
Jorja FOSTER #1085
Female Y06
00:09:55.89
00:09:55.89
20
(20)
Y06
20
00:00:52.15
Female
20
Swanbourne Primary School
387
13
1
3:58 min/km
00:06:24.06
4:16 min/km
42
42
00:03:31.82
3:31 min/km
4
4
3
1297
Acacia REDMAN
Acacia REDMAN #1297
Female Y06
00:09:15.48
00:09:15.48
3
(3)
Y06
3
00:00:11.74
Female
3
Atwell Primary School
1
3:42 min/km
00:05:44.30
3:49 min/km
3
3
00:03:31.18
3:31 min/km
3
3
2
424
Nicola WOLMARANS
Nicola WOLMARANS #424
Female Y06
00:09:10.02
00:09:10.02
2
(2)
Y06
2
00:00:06.28
Female
2
Lake Joondalup Baptist College
1
3:40 min/km
00:05:45.34
3:50 min/km
4
4
00:03:24.68
3:24 min/km
2
2
1
1294
Sasha PALLIS
Sasha PALLIS #1294
Female Y06
00:09:03.73
00:09:03.73
1
(1)
Y06
1
Female
1
City Beach Primary School
1
3:37 min/km
00:05:41.46
3:47 min/km
1
1
00:03:22.27
3:22 min/km
1
1
1
2
3
4
5
6
[7]
Page 7 of 7 (329 items)
© 2023