School Sport WA Primary XC Championships
13 Aug 2020
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Y3 - 2km XC
Y4 Girls 2km XC
Y4 Boys 2km XC
Y5 Girls 2.5km XC
Y5 Boys 2.5km XC
Y6 Girls 2.5km XC
Y6 Boys 2.5km XC
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
[7]
Page 7 of 7 (329 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Pace
1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
2.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
163
1114
Alliah PATTERSON
Alliah PATTERSON #1114
Female Y06
00:11:32.16
00:11:32.16
163
(163)
Y06
163
00:02:28.43
Female
163
Tapping Primary School
587
24
2
4:36 min/km
00:06:54.33
4:36 min/km
130
130
00:04:37.83
4:37 min/km
232
232
170
1116
Lily SPOCTER
Lily SPOCTER #1116
Female Y06
00:11:34.81
00:11:34.81
170
(170)
Y06
170
00:02:31.07
Female
170
Tapping Primary School
587
24
3
4:37 min/km
00:07:14.11
4:49 min/km
179
179
00:04:20.70
4:20 min/km
159
159
173
1117
Willah VAN LOENHOUT
Willah VAN LOENHOUT #1117
Female Y06
00:11:35.38
00:11:35.38
173
(173)
Y06
173
00:02:31.64
Female
173
Tapping Primary School
587
24
4
4:38 min/km
00:07:19.25
4:52 min/km
199
199
00:04:16.12
4:16 min/km
138
138
187
1113
Abbey OMODEI
Abbey OMODEI #1113
Female Y06
00:11:40.88
00:11:40.88
187
(187)
Y06
187
00:02:37.14
Female
187
Tapping Primary School
587
24
5
4:40 min/km
00:07:21.33
4:54 min/km
207
207
00:04:19.54
4:19 min/km
155
155
214
1109
Emma HUTCHINGS
Emma HUTCHINGS #1109
Female Y06
00:11:57.11
00:11:57.11
214
(214)
Y06
214
00:02:53.38
Female
214
Tapping Primary School
587
24
6
4:46 min/km
00:07:30.05
5:00 min/km
231
231
00:04:27.06
4:27 min/km
192
192
269
1115
Lyla SLADE
Lyla SLADE #1115
Female Y06
00:12:42.88
00:12:42.88
269
(269)
Y06
269
00:03:39.14
Female
269
Tapping Primary School
587
24
7
5:05 min/km
00:07:57.27
5:18 min/km
279
279
00:04:45.60
4:45 min/km
259
259
271
1110
Tegan LEES
Tegan LEES #1110
Female Y06
00:12:44.56
00:12:44.56
271
(271)
Y06
271
00:03:40.83
Female
271
Tapping Primary School
587
24
8
5:05 min/km
00:08:09.28
5:26 min/km
290
290
00:04:35.28
4:35 min/km
224
224
286
1118
Nikita WILLIAMS
Nikita WILLIAMS #1118
Female Y06
00:12:54.31
00:12:54.31
286
(286)
Y06
286
00:03:50.57
Female
286
Tapping Primary School
587
24
9
5:09 min/km
00:08:10.31
5:26 min/km
293
293
00:04:44.00
4:44 min/km
255
255
292
1112
Claire LOWE
Claire LOWE #1112
Female Y06
00:13:22.61
00:13:22.61
292
(292)
Y06
292
00:04:18.87
Female
292
Tapping Primary School
587
24
10
5:21 min/km
00:08:03.98
5:22 min/km
288
288
00:05:18.62
5:18 min/km
293
293
27
1281
Zoe HARRISON
Zoe HARRISON #1281
Female Y06
00:10:05.99
00:10:05.99
27
(27)
Y06
27
00:01:02.25
Female
27
Wembley Primary School
1
4:02 min/km
00:06:21.31
4:14 min/km
32
32
00:03:44.68
3:44 min/km
23
23
68
1290
Charlotte MACEY
Charlotte MACEY #1290
Female Y06
00:10:39.24
00:10:39.24
68
(68)
Y06
68
00:01:35.51
Female
68
Wembley Primary School
2
4:15 min/km
00:06:29.21
4:19 min/km
53
53
00:04:10.03
4:10 min/km
115
115
43
1261
Leah ALLEN
Leah ALLEN #1261
Female Y06
00:10:24.04
00:10:24.04
43
(43)
Y06
43
00:01:20.30
Female
43
West Balcatta Primary School
1
4:09 min/km
00:06:27.55
4:18 min/km
50
50
00:03:56.49
3:56 min/km
43
43
40
1150
Sofia STINTON
Sofia STINTON #1150
Female Y06
00:10:23.39
00:10:23.39
40
(40)
Y06
40
00:01:19.66
Female
40
West Leederville Primary School
1
4:09 min/km
00:06:31.87
4:21 min/km
56
56
00:03:51.52
3:51 min/km
35
35
157
1149
Mathilda ANDERSON
Mathilda ANDERSON #1149
Female Y06
00:11:28.13
00:11:28.13
157
(157)
Y06
157
00:02:24.39
Female
157
West Leederville Primary School
2
4:35 min/km
00:07:10.83
4:47 min/km
171
171
00:04:17.29
4:17 min/km
145
145
13
1165
Jaydn BUCKLEY
Jaydn BUCKLEY #1165
Female Y06
00:09:42.25
00:09:42.25
13
(13)
Y06
13
00:00:38.52
Female
13
Whitford Catholic Primary School
285
6
1
3:52 min/km
00:06:01.44
4:00 min/km
14
14
00:03:40.81
3:40 min/km
19
19
53
1167
Hayley CAVANAGH
Hayley CAVANAGH #1167
Female Y06
00:10:32.55
00:10:32.55
53
(53)
Y06
53
00:01:28.81
Female
53
Whitford Catholic Primary School
285
6
2
4:13 min/km
00:06:26.98
4:17 min/km
48
48
00:04:05.56
4:05 min/km
92
92
71
1169
Lily IREDALE
Lily IREDALE #1169
Female Y06
00:10:40.87
00:10:40.87
71
(71)
Y06
71
00:01:37.14
Female
71
Whitford Catholic Primary School
285
6
3
4:16 min/km
00:06:42.10
4:28 min/km
80
80
00:03:58.77
3:58 min/km
54
54
148
1171
Ottilie STRUTT
Ottilie STRUTT #1171
Female Y06
00:11:24.26
00:11:24.26
148
(148)
Y06
148
00:02:20.52
Female
148
Whitford Catholic Primary School
285
6
4
4:33 min/km
00:07:07.57
4:45 min/km
159
159
00:04:16.69
4:16 min/km
141
141
229
1172
Caitlin YEK
Caitlin YEK #1172
Female Y06
00:12:04.87
00:12:04.87
229
(229)
Y06
229
00:03:01.13
Female
229
Whitford Catholic Primary School
285
6
5
4:49 min/km
00:07:28.25
4:58 min/km
226
226
00:04:36.62
4:36 min/km
227
227
252
1168
Eva HILL
Eva HILL #1168
Female Y06
00:12:17.59
00:12:17.59
252
(252)
Y06
252
00:03:13.85
Female
252
Whitford Catholic Primary School
285
6
6
4:55 min/km
00:07:35.80
5:03 min/km
248
248
00:04:41.78
4:41 min/km
248
248
266
1166
Tyler BULL
Tyler BULL #1166
Female Y06
00:12:37.46
00:12:37.46
266
(266)
Y06
266
00:03:33.72
Female
266
Whitford Catholic Primary School
285
6
7
5:02 min/km
00:07:52.15
5:14 min/km
273
273
00:04:45.30
4:45 min/km
258
258
288
1170
Maddie RYAN
Maddie RYAN #1170
Female Y06
00:12:59.14
00:12:59.14
288
(288)
Y06
288
00:03:55.40
Female
288
Whitford Catholic Primary School
285
6
8
5:11 min/km
00:08:03.54
5:22 min/km
287
287
00:04:55.59
4:55 min/km
274
274
11
1296
Sienna PITT
Sienna PITT #1296
Female Y06
00:09:36.58
00:09:36.58
11
(11)
Y06
11
00:00:32.84
Female
11
Winthrop Primary School
1
3:50 min/km
00:05:59.20
3:59 min/km
13
13
00:03:37.37
3:37 min/km
11
11
165
1203
Chaylee GLOSSOP
Chaylee GLOSSOP #1203
Female Y06
00:11:32.78
00:11:32.78
165
(165)
Y06
165
00:02:29.05
Female
165
Yale Primary School
862
35
1
4:37 min/km
00:07:17.53
4:51 min/km
191
191
00:04:15.25
4:15 min/km
136
136
176
1205
Chianti OPOSA
Chianti OPOSA #1205
Female Y06
00:11:36.05
00:11:36.05
176
(176)
Y06
176
00:02:32.31
Female
176
Yale Primary School
862
35
2
4:38 min/km
00:07:14.97
4:49 min/km
184
184
00:04:21.07
4:21 min/km
163
163
228
1206
Rukaia ROBAIY
Rukaia ROBAIY #1206
Female Y06
00:12:04.81
00:12:04.81
228
(228)
Y06
228
00:03:01.08
Female
228
Yale Primary School
862
35
3
4:49 min/km
00:07:24.35
4:56 min/km
213
213
00:04:40.46
4:40 min/km
242
242
293
1204
Angel HARRIS
Angel HARRIS #1204
Female Y06
00:13:25.09
00:13:25.09
293
(293)
Y06
293
00:04:21.36
Female
293
Yale Primary School
862
35
4
5:22 min/km
00:08:00.74
5:20 min/km
284
284
00:05:24.35
5:24 min/km
297
297
17
1301
Alyssa SANDERS
Alyssa SANDERS #1301
Female Y06
00:09:50.15
00:09:50.15
17
(17)
Y06
17
00:00:46.41
Female
17
Yangebup Primary School
1
3:56 min/km
00:06:15.53
4:10 min/km
26
26
00:03:34.61
3:34 min/km
7
7
108
1279
Evie GREEN
Evie GREEN #1279
Female Y06
00:10:59.33
00:10:59.33
108
(108)
Y06
108
00:01:55.59
Female
108
Yuluma Primary School
1
4:23 min/km
00:06:42.55
4:28 min/km
82
82
00:04:16.77
4:16 min/km
143
143
1
2
3
4
5
6
[7]
Page 7 of 7 (329 items)
© 2023