School Sport WA Primary XC Championships
13 Aug 2020
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Y3 - 2km XC
Y4 Girls 2km XC
Y4 Boys 2km XC
Y5 Girls 2.5km XC
Y5 Boys 2.5km XC
Y6 Girls 2.5km XC
Y6 Boys 2.5km XC
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
7
Page 6 of 7 (329 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Pace
1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
2.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
79
824
Naomi KARCZUB
Naomi KARCZUB #824
Female Y06
00:10:45.88
00:10:45.88
79
(79)
Y06
79
00:01:42.15
Female
79
Santa Maria College
294
8
2
4:18 min/km
00:06:49.30
4:32 min/km
106
106
00:03:56.58
3:56 min/km
44
44
78
976
Jemma SKINNER
Jemma SKINNER #976
Female Y06
00:10:45.53
00:10:45.53
78
(78)
Y06
78
00:01:41.79
Female
78
St Peter's Primary School
368
12
1
4:18 min/km
00:06:37.86
4:25 min/km
69
69
00:04:07.67
4:07 min/km
102
102
77
168
Lyla MOSBERGEN-SMITH
Lyla MOSBERGEN-SMITH #168
Female Y06
00:10:44.51
00:10:44.51
77
(77)
Y06
77
00:01:40.77
Female
77
Good Shepherd Catholic School
1
4:17 min/km
00:06:43.08
4:28 min/km
86
86
00:04:01.43
4:01 min/km
64
64
76
620
Matilda KEHOE
Matilda KEHOE #620
Female Y06
00:10:43.88
00:10:43.88
76
(76)
Y06
76
00:01:40.15
Female
76
Padbury Catholic Primary School
256
4
3
4:17 min/km
00:06:36.76
4:24 min/km
65
65
00:04:07.12
4:07 min/km
100
100
75
1273
Beatrix ERSKINE
Beatrix ERSKINE #1273
Female Y06
00:10:43.30
00:10:43.30
75
(75)
Y06
75
00:01:39.56
Female
75
Hillarys Primary School
3
4:17 min/km
00:06:37.99
4:25 min/km
70
70
00:04:05.30
4:05 min/km
90
90
74
421
Mariella ALSFORD
Mariella ALSFORD #421
Female Y06
00:10:43.09
00:10:43.09
74
(74)
Y06
74
00:01:39.36
Female
74
Lake Joondalup Baptist College
3
4:17 min/km
00:06:43.51
4:29 min/km
87
87
00:03:59.58
3:59 min/km
57
57
73
932
Michaela ELKS
Michaela ELKS #932
Female Y06
00:10:42.28
00:10:42.28
73
(73)
Y06
73
00:01:38.55
Female
73
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
77
1
7
4:16 min/km
00:06:37.16
4:24 min/km
66
66
00:04:05.12
4:05 min/km
88
88
72
654
Jacinta MEDRANO
Jacinta MEDRANO #654
Female Y06
00:10:42.08
00:10:42.08
72
(72)
Y06
72
00:01:38.34
Female
72
Pearsall Primary School
731
30
1
4:16 min/km
00:06:40.04
4:26 min/km
74
74
00:04:02.03
4:02 min/km
66
66
71
1169
Lily IREDALE
Lily IREDALE #1169
Female Y06
00:10:40.87
00:10:40.87
71
(71)
Y06
71
00:01:37.14
Female
71
Whitford Catholic Primary School
285
6
3
4:16 min/km
00:06:42.10
4:28 min/km
80
80
00:03:58.77
3:58 min/km
54
54
70
1056
Coco KAMIEN
Coco KAMIEN #1056
Female Y06
00:10:40.26
00:10:40.26
70
(70)
Y06
70
00:01:36.52
Female
70
Subiaco Primary School
316
10
2
4:16 min/km
00:06:44.52
4:29 min/km
90
90
00:03:55.73
3:55 min/km
40
40
69
1275
Felicity FLEMING
Felicity FLEMING #1275
Female Y06
00:10:40.06
00:10:40.06
69
(69)
Y06
69
00:01:36.32
Female
69
Georgiana Molloy Anglican School
1
4:16 min/km
00:06:43.06
4:28 min/km
85
85
00:03:57.00
3:57 min/km
46
46
68
1290
Charlotte MACEY
Charlotte MACEY #1290
Female Y06
00:10:39.24
00:10:39.24
68
(68)
Y06
68
00:01:35.51
Female
68
Wembley Primary School
2
4:15 min/km
00:06:29.21
4:19 min/km
53
53
00:04:10.03
4:10 min/km
115
115
67
127
Millie MANN
Millie MANN #127
Female Y06
00:10:39.13
00:10:39.13
67
(67)
Y06
67
00:01:35.40
Female
67
East Fremantle Primary School
561
22
1
4:15 min/km
00:06:31.25
4:20 min/km
55
55
00:04:07.88
4:07 min/km
104
104
66
292
Abbey JANSEN
Abbey JANSEN #292
Female Y06
00:10:38.87
00:10:38.87
66
(66)
Y06
66
00:01:35.13
Female
66
Helena College
465
19
1
4:15 min/km
00:06:54.32
4:36 min/km
128
128
00:03:44.55
3:44 min/km
22
22
65
423
Ava JEANS
Ava JEANS #423
Female Y06
00:10:38.64
00:10:38.64
65
(65)
Y06
65
00:01:34.90
Female
65
Lake Joondalup Baptist College
2
4:15 min/km
00:06:34.92
4:23 min/km
60
60
00:04:03.71
4:03 min/km
77
77
64
745
Brigette KAPINKOFF
Brigette KAPINKOFF #745
Female Y06
00:10:38.03
00:10:38.03
64
(64)
Y06
64
00:01:34.29
Female
64
Presbyterian Ladies College
615
26
1
4:15 min/km
00:06:35.94
4:23 min/km
63
63
00:04:02.08
4:02 min/km
67
67
63
319
Daisy BRAYSHAW
Daisy BRAYSHAW #319
Female Y06
00:10:37.41
00:10:37.41
63
(63)
Y06
63
00:01:33.68
Female
63
Hocking Primary School
239
2
3
4:14 min/km
00:06:33.07
4:22 min/km
58
58
00:04:04.34
4:04 min/km
81
81
62
1288
Brooke LANGLEY
Brooke LANGLEY #1288
Female Y06
00:10:37.38
00:10:37.38
62
(62)
Y06
62
00:01:33.65
Female
62
Applecross Primary School
3
4:14 min/km
00:06:33.50
4:22 min/km
59
59
00:04:03.88
4:03 min/km
79
79
61
619
Reef DI BIASI
Reef DI BIASI #619
Female Y06
00:10:37.01
00:10:37.01
61
(61)
Y06
61
00:01:33.28
Female
61
Padbury Catholic Primary School
256
4
2
4:14 min/km
00:06:35.73
4:23 min/km
61
61
00:04:01.28
4:01 min/km
63
63
60
150
Sienna JONES
Sienna JONES #150
Female Y06
00:10:36.21
00:10:36.21
60
(60)
Y06
60
00:01:32.47
Female
60
Eden Hill Primary School
820
33
1
4:14 min/km
00:06:10.03
4:06 min/km
20
20
00:04:26.17
4:26 min/km
187
187
59
941
Bianca ROWLEY
Bianca ROWLEY #941
Female Y06
00:10:36.13
00:10:36.13
59
(59)
Y06
59
00:01:32.39
Female
59
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
77
1
6
4:14 min/km
00:06:37.56
4:25 min/km
68
68
00:03:58.56
3:58 min/km
53
53
58
1293
Sienna MOORE
Sienna MOORE #1293
Female Y06
00:10:35.88
00:10:35.88
58
(58)
Y06
58
00:01:32.15
Female
58
Applecross Primary School
2
4:14 min/km
00:06:28.98
4:19 min/km
52
52
00:04:06.90
4:06 min/km
97
97
57
1474
Ellisia ATKINSON
Ellisia ATKINSON #1474
Female Y06
00:10:35.61
00:10:35.61
57
(57)
Y06
57
00:01:31.87
Female
57
St Mark's Anglican Community School
404
15
1
4:14 min/km
00:06:32.79
4:21 min/km
57
57
00:04:02.81
4:02 min/km
72
72
56
16
Mia SMITH
Mia SMITH #16
Female Y06
00:10:35.60
00:10:35.60
56
(56)
Y06
56
00:01:31.86
Female
56
Carramar Primary School
253
3
3
4:14 min/km
00:06:44.51
4:29 min/km
88
88
00:03:51.08
3:51 min/km
33
33
55
937
Jemima NOBLE
Jemima NOBLE #937
Female Y06
00:10:33.88
00:10:33.88
55
(55)
Y06
55
00:01:30.15
Female
55
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
77
1
5
4:13 min/km
00:06:37.16
4:24 min/km
67
67
00:03:56.72
3:56 min/km
45
45
54
1082
Delta CROSS
Delta CROSS #1082
Female Y06
00:10:32.55
00:10:32.55
54
(54)
Y06
54
00:01:28.81
Female
54
Swanbourne Primary School
387
13
2
4:13 min/km
00:06:46.57
4:31 min/km
96
96
00:03:45.98
3:45 min/km
26
26
53
1167
Hayley CAVANAGH
Hayley CAVANAGH #1167
Female Y06
00:10:32.55
00:10:32.55
53
(53)
Y06
53
00:01:28.81
Female
53
Whitford Catholic Primary School
285
6
2
4:13 min/km
00:06:26.98
4:17 min/km
48
48
00:04:05.56
4:05 min/km
92
92
52
11
Ammie-Leigh BLACKWELL
Ammie-Leigh BLACKWELL #11
Female Y06
00:10:30.31
00:10:30.31
52
(52)
Y06
52
00:01:26.58
Female
52
Carramar Primary School
253
3
2
4:12 min/km
00:06:18.31
4:12 min/km
28
28
00:04:12.00
4:12 min/km
122
122
51
865
Jayda BARNES
Jayda BARNES #865
Female Y06
00:10:29.39
00:10:29.39
51
(51)
Y06
51
00:01:25.66
Female
51
South Perth Primary School
293
7
2
4:11 min/km
00:06:27.55
4:18 min/km
49
49
00:04:01.84
4:01 min/km
65
65
50
890
Ruby GAFFEY
Ruby GAFFEY #890
Female Y06
00:10:29.31
00:10:29.31
50
(50)
Y06
50
00:01:25.57
Female
50
St Brigid's College
491
20
2
4:11 min/km
00:06:31.04
4:20 min/km
54
54
00:03:58.26
3:58 min/km
52
52
49
1053
Emily EVANS
Emily EVANS #1053
Female Y06
00:10:29.30
00:10:29.30
49
(49)
Y06
49
00:01:25.57
Female
49
Subiaco Primary School
316
10
1
4:11 min/km
00:06:48.81
4:32 min/km
103
103
00:03:40.49
3:40 min/km
17
17
48
946
Amelie UREN
Amelie UREN #946
Female Y06
00:10:27.68
00:10:27.68
48
(48)
Y06
48
00:01:23.95
Female
48
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
77
1
4
4:11 min/km
00:06:28.77
4:19 min/km
51
51
00:03:58.91
3:58 min/km
55
55
47
1298
Lilianna RENTON
Lilianna RENTON #1298
Female Y06
00:10:26.88
00:10:26.88
47
(47)
Y06
47
00:01:23.14
Female
47
St Benedict's School
1
4:10 min/km
00:06:23.68
4:15 min/km
41
41
00:04:03.20
4:03 min/km
74
74
46
1305
Grier SOMERS
Grier SOMERS #1305
Female Y06
00:10:26.87
00:10:26.87
46
(46)
Y06
46
00:01:23.14
Female
46
Campbell Primary School
1
4:10 min/km
00:06:22.27
4:14 min/km
35
35
00:04:04.60
4:04 min/km
83
83
45
1289
Julia LIITIAEINEN
Julia LIITIAEINEN #1289
Female Y06
00:10:26.65
00:10:26.65
45
(45)
Y06
45
00:01:22.91
Female
45
Falcon Primary School
1
4:10 min/km
00:06:26.01
4:17 min/km
45
45
00:04:00.64
4:00 min/km
61
61
44
1308
Liv TEDESCHI
Liv TEDESCHI #1308
Female Y06
00:10:25.26
00:10:25.26
44
(44)
Y06
44
00:01:21.53
Female
44
Applecross Primary School
1
4:10 min/km
00:06:23.06
4:15 min/km
39
39
00:04:02.20
4:02 min/km
68
68
43
1261
Leah ALLEN
Leah ALLEN #1261
Female Y06
00:10:24.04
00:10:24.04
43
(43)
Y06
43
00:01:20.30
Female
43
West Balcatta Primary School
1
4:09 min/km
00:06:27.55
4:18 min/km
50
50
00:03:56.49
3:56 min/km
43
43
42
323
Abi TRIM
Abi TRIM #323
Female Y06
00:10:23.63
00:10:23.63
42
(42)
Y06
42
00:01:19.89
Female
42
Hocking Primary School
239
2
2
4:09 min/km
00:06:26.30
4:17 min/km
47
47
00:03:57.33
3:57 min/km
48
48
41
403
Lilah KAZIM
Lilah KAZIM #403
Female Y06
00:10:23.40
00:10:23.40
41
(41)
Y06
41
00:01:19.66
Female
41
Kyilla Primary School
265
5
2
4:09 min/km
00:06:22.55
4:15 min/km
37
37
00:04:00.84
4:00 min/km
62
62
40
1150
Sofia STINTON
Sofia STINTON #1150
Female Y06
00:10:23.39
00:10:23.39
40
(40)
Y06
40
00:01:19.66
Female
40
West Leederville Primary School
1
4:09 min/km
00:06:31.87
4:21 min/km
56
56
00:03:51.52
3:51 min/km
35
35
39
72
Emma MLADENOVIC
Emma MLADENOVIC #72
Female Y06
00:10:20.59
00:10:20.59
39
(39)
Y06
39
00:01:16.85
Female
39
Court Grammar School
882
36
1
4:08 min/km
00:06:20.21
4:13 min/km
30
30
00:04:00.37
4:00 min/km
59
59
38
1278
Ella GRAHAM
Ella GRAHAM #1278
Female Y06
00:10:20.58
00:10:20.58
38
(38)
Y06
38
00:01:16.85
Female
38
St Andrew's Catholic Primary School
1
4:08 min/km
00:06:26.05
4:17 min/km
46
46
00:03:54.53
3:54 min/km
38
38
37
565
Isobel MCLAGAN
Isobel MCLAGAN #565
Female Y06
00:10:20.14
00:10:20.14
37
(37)
Y06
37
00:01:16.40
Female
37
Methodist Ladies' College
295
9
2
4:08 min/km
00:06:22.66
4:15 min/km
38
38
00:03:57.47
3:57 min/km
49
49
36
1030
Leandra VAN DER ROSS
Leandra VAN DER ROSS #1030
Female Y06
00:10:19.37
00:10:19.37
36
(36)
Y06
36
00:01:15.63
Female
36
St Stephen's School Duncraig
353
11
2
4:07 min/km
00:06:22.07
4:14 min/km
34
34
00:03:57.30
3:57 min/km
47
47
35
1269
Tahlia CROOME
Tahlia CROOME #1269
Female Y06
00:10:16.13
00:10:16.13
35
(35)
Y06
35
00:01:12.40
Female
35
St Mary's Anglican Girls School
1
4:06 min/km
00:06:25.33
4:16 min/km
44
44
00:03:50.80
3:50 min/km
31
31
34
854
Olivia DODDY
Olivia DODDY #854
Female Y06
00:10:15.32
00:10:15.32
34
(34)
Y06
34
00:01:11.58
Female
34
South Bunbury Primary School
1
4:06 min/km
00:06:24.34
4:16 min/km
43
43
00:03:50.97
3:50 min/km
32
32
33
1280
Mia HAAST
Mia HAAST #1280
Female Y06
00:10:12.27
00:10:12.27
33
(33)
Y06
33
00:01:08.54
Female
33
Butler Primary School
1
4:04 min/km
00:06:14.73
4:09 min/km
24
24
00:03:57.54
3:57 min/km
50
50
32
696
Kaylee WILLIAMS
Kaylee WILLIAMS #696
Female Y06
00:10:11.87
00:10:11.87
32
(32)
Y06
32
00:01:08.13
Female
32
Peter Moyes Anglican Community School
455
18
2
4:04 min/km
00:06:15.94
4:10 min/km
27
27
00:03:55.92
3:55 min/km
41
41
31
622
Kayley THOMAS
Kayley THOMAS #622
Female Y06
00:10:10.39
00:10:10.39
31
(31)
Y06
31
00:01:06.66
Female
31
Padbury Catholic Primary School
256
4
1
4:04 min/km
00:06:18.78
4:12 min/km
29
29
00:03:51.61
3:51 min/km
36
36
30
693
Isabelle CURTIS
Isabelle CURTIS #693
Female Y06
00:10:09.63
00:10:09.63
30
(30)
Y06
30
00:01:05.89
Female
30
Peter Moyes Anglican Community School
455
18
1
4:03 min/km
00:06:22.27
4:14 min/km
36
36
00:03:47.36
3:47 min/km
28
28
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
7
Page 6 of 7 (329 items)
© 2023