School Sport WA Primary XC Championships
13 Aug 2020
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Y3 - 2km XC
Y4 Girls 2km XC
Y4 Boys 2km XC
Y5 Girls 2.5km XC
Y5 Boys 2.5km XC
Y6 Girls 2.5km XC
Y6 Boys 2.5km XC
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
7
Page 6 of 7 (329 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Pace
1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
2.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
3
401
Ava HENVILLE
Ava HENVILLE #401
Female Y06
00:09:15.48
00:09:15.48
3
(3)
Y06
3
00:00:11.74
Female
3
Kyilla Primary School
265
5
1
3:42 min/km
00:05:42.69
3:48 min/km
2
2
00:03:32.78
3:32 min/km
6
6
112
400
Ellis FREEMAN
Ellis FREEMAN #400
Female Y06
00:11:00.14
00:11:00.14
112
(112)
Y06
112
00:01:56.40
Female
112
Kyilla Primary School
265
5
4
4:24 min/km
00:06:52.08
4:34 min/km
118
118
00:04:08.06
4:08 min/km
106
106
188
399
Asha FREEMAN
Asha FREEMAN #399
Female Y06
00:11:41.10
00:11:41.10
188
(188)
Y06
188
00:02:37.36
Female
188
Kyilla Primary School
265
5
5
4:40 min/km
00:07:00.79
4:40 min/km
143
143
00:04:40.30
4:40 min/km
241
241
146
381
Stephanie WHITE
Stephanie WHITE #381
Female Y06
00:11:23.85
00:11:23.85
146
(146)
Y06
146
00:02:20.12
Female
146
Kapinara Primary School
1
4:33 min/km
00:06:53.69
4:35 min/km
126
126
00:04:30.16
4:30 min/km
208
208
291
358
Isla TANKARD
Isla TANKARD #358
Female Y06
00:13:09.86
00:13:09.86
291
(291)
Y06
291
00:04:06.12
Female
291
Holy Rosary Primary School
947
37
4
5:15 min/km
00:08:11.11
5:27 min/km
295
295
00:04:58.74
4:58 min/km
279
279
295
357
Stephanie RIEKIE
Stephanie RIEKIE #357
Female Y06
00:13:38.27
00:13:38.27
295
(295)
Y06
295
00:04:34.53
Female
295
Holy Rosary Primary School
947
37
5
5:27 min/km
00:08:19.04
5:32 min/km
298
298
00:05:19.22
5:19 min/km
294
294
243
356
Rachel PLINT
Rachel PLINT #356
Female Y06
00:12:11.29
00:12:11.29
243
(243)
Y06
243
00:03:07.55
Female
243
Holy Rosary Primary School
947
37
3
4:52 min/km
00:07:37.67
5:05 min/km
259
259
00:04:33.61
4:33 min/km
218
218
221
355
Zara MASCARENHAS
Zara MASCARENHAS #355
Female Y06
00:12:01.96
00:12:01.96
221
(221)
Y06
221
00:02:58.23
Female
221
Holy Rosary Primary School
947
37
2
4:48 min/km
00:07:15.57
4:50 min/km
185
185
00:04:46.39
4:46 min/km
262
262
354
Maya LLEWELLYN
Maya LLEWELLYN #354
Female Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Female
Holy Rosary Primary School
947
37
192
353
Ava TOLLEY
Ava TOLLEY #353
Female Y06
00:11:41.90
00:11:41.90
192
(192)
Y06
192
00:02:38.17
Female
192
Holy Rosary Primary School
947
37
1
4:40 min/km
00:07:14.54
4:49 min/km
182
182
00:04:27.36
4:27 min/km
193
193
227
324
Mckenzie WALTON
Mckenzie WALTON #324
Female Y06
00:12:03.59
00:12:03.59
227
(227)
Y06
227
00:02:59.85
Female
227
Hocking Primary School
239
2
6
4:49 min/km
00:07:22.95
4:55 min/km
210
210
00:04:40.64
4:40 min/km
243
243
42
323
Abi TRIM
Abi TRIM #323
Female Y06
00:10:23.63
00:10:23.63
42
(42)
Y06
42
00:01:19.89
Female
42
Hocking Primary School
239
2
2
4:09 min/km
00:06:26.30
4:17 min/km
47
47
00:03:57.33
3:57 min/km
48
48
6
322
Aimee NORBURY
Aimee NORBURY #322
Female Y06
00:09:27.46
00:09:27.46
6
(6)
Y06
6
00:00:23.73
Female
6
Hocking Primary School
239
2
1
3:46 min/km
00:05:55.30
3:56 min/km
9
9
00:03:32.16
3:32 min/km
5
5
219
321
Izabelle MAXWELL
Izabelle MAXWELL #321
Female Y06
00:12:01.37
00:12:01.37
219
(219)
Y06
219
00:02:57.63
Female
219
Hocking Primary School
239
2
5
4:48 min/km
00:07:18.31
4:52 min/km
193
193
00:04:43.06
4:43 min/km
252
252
128
320
Chloe HEHIR
Chloe HEHIR #320
Female Y06
00:11:10.15
00:11:10.15
128
(128)
Y06
128
00:02:06.42
Female
128
Hocking Primary School
239
2
4
4:28 min/km
00:06:56.78
4:37 min/km
137
137
00:04:13.37
4:13 min/km
126
126
63
319
Daisy BRAYSHAW
Daisy BRAYSHAW #319
Female Y06
00:10:37.41
00:10:37.41
63
(63)
Y06
63
00:01:33.68
Female
63
Hocking Primary School
239
2
3
4:14 min/km
00:06:33.07
4:22 min/km
58
58
00:04:04.34
4:04 min/km
81
81
142
297
Josephine ZUBER WATTS
Josephine ZUBER WATTS #297
Female Y06
00:11:21.22
00:11:21.22
142
(142)
Y06
142
00:02:17.48
Female
142
Helena College
465
19
4
4:32 min/km
00:07:07.79
4:45 min/km
160
160
00:04:13.43
4:13 min/km
127
127
256
296
Beatrice STEVENS
Beatrice STEVENS #296
Female Y06
00:12:19.42
00:12:19.42
256
(256)
Y06
256
00:03:15.68
Female
256
Helena College
465
19
6
4:55 min/km
00:07:20.29
4:53 min/km
202
202
00:04:59.12
4:59 min/km
280
280
124
295
Stephanie SANTOS
Stephanie SANTOS #295
Female Y06
00:11:07.13
00:11:07.13
124
(124)
Y06
124
00:02:03.39
Female
124
Helena College
465
19
2
4:26 min/km
00:06:55.79
4:37 min/km
135
135
00:04:11.34
4:11 min/km
118
118
133
294
Elena PARKINSON
Elena PARKINSON #294
Female Y06
00:11:14.33
00:11:14.33
133
(133)
Y06
133
00:02:10.59
Female
133
Helena College
465
19
3
4:29 min/km
00:06:54.53
4:36 min/km
131
131
00:04:19.79
4:19 min/km
156
156
254
293
Kessia MOORE
Kessia MOORE #293
Female Y06
00:12:18.62
00:12:18.62
254
(254)
Y06
254
00:03:14.88
Female
254
Helena College
465
19
5
4:55 min/km
00:07:40.72
5:07 min/km
266
266
00:04:37.89
4:37 min/km
233
233
66
292
Abbey JANSEN
Abbey JANSEN #292
Female Y06
00:10:38.87
00:10:38.87
66
(66)
Y06
66
00:01:35.13
Female
66
Helena College
465
19
1
4:15 min/km
00:06:54.32
4:36 min/km
128
128
00:03:44.55
3:44 min/km
22
22
169
262
Lailah TASKER
Lailah TASKER #262
Female Y06
00:11:34.38
00:11:34.38
169
(169)
Y06
169
00:02:30.64
Female
169
Harmony Primary School
593
25
3
4:37 min/km
00:06:57.30
4:38 min/km
138
138
00:04:37.07
4:37 min/km
228
228
200
261
Chloe PATTON
Chloe PATTON #261
Female Y06
00:11:48.79
00:11:48.79
200
(200)
Y06
200
00:02:45.05
Female
200
Harmony Primary School
593
25
5
4:43 min/km
00:07:10.04
4:46 min/km
168
168
00:04:38.75
4:38 min/km
236
236
294
260
Hayley PALMER
Hayley PALMER #260
Female Y06
00:13:25.86
00:13:25.86
294
(294)
Y06
294
00:04:22.12
Female
294
Harmony Primary School
593
25
7
5:22 min/km
00:08:09.69
5:26 min/km
291
291
00:05:16.16
5:16 min/km
291
291
204
259
Jennifer LIU
Jennifer LIU #259
Female Y06
00:11:51.04
00:11:51.04
204
(204)
Y06
204
00:02:47.30
Female
204
Harmony Primary School
593
25
6
4:44 min/km
00:07:24.76
4:56 min/km
214
214
00:04:26.27
4:26 min/km
189
189
190
258
Ciara KILROY
Ciara KILROY #258
Female Y06
00:11:41.62
00:11:41.62
190
(190)
Y06
190
00:02:37.89
Female
190
Harmony Primary School
593
25
4
4:40 min/km
00:07:16.18
4:50 min/km
186
186
00:04:25.44
4:25 min/km
183
183
304
257
Maeve JOHNSTON
Maeve JOHNSTON #257
Female Y06
00:14:20.03
00:14:20.03
304
(304)
Y06
304
00:05:16.29
Female
304
Harmony Primary School
593
25
9
5:44 min/km
00:08:55.59
5:57 min/km
304
304
00:05:24.43
5:24 min/km
298
298
300
256
Amber JENKINS
Amber JENKINS #256
Female Y06
00:14:02.80
00:14:02.80
300
(300)
Y06
300
00:04:59.06
Female
300
Harmony Primary School
593
25
8
5:37 min/km
00:08:10.03
5:26 min/km
292
292
00:05:52.76
5:52 min/km
309
309
121
255
Alyssa ELRICK
Alyssa ELRICK #255
Female Y06
00:11:03.38
00:11:03.38
121
(121)
Y06
121
00:01:59.65
Female
121
Harmony Primary School
593
25
2
4:25 min/km
00:06:53.52
4:35 min/km
124
124
00:04:09.86
4:09 min/km
114
114
113
254
Lily BELL
Lily BELL #254
Female Y06
00:11:01.37
00:11:01.37
113
(113)
Y06
113
00:01:57.64
Female
113
Harmony Primary School
593
25
1
4:24 min/km
00:06:47.80
4:31 min/km
99
99
00:04:13.57
4:13 min/km
128
128
156
233
Jodie SHANKS
Jodie SHANKS #233
Female Y06
00:11:27.52
00:11:27.52
156
(156)
Y06
156
00:02:23.78
Female
156
Halidon Primary School
795
31
2
4:35 min/km
00:07:13.55
4:49 min/km
177
177
00:04:13.96
4:13 min/km
130
130
278
232
Indiana GOW
Indiana GOW #232
Female Y06
00:12:51.11
00:12:51.11
278
(278)
Y06
278
00:03:47.38
Female
278
Halidon Primary School
795
31
4
5:08 min/km
00:07:51.04
5:14 min/km
272
272
00:05:00.07
5:00 min/km
284
284
86
231
Mia EDMUNDS
Mia EDMUNDS #231
Female Y06
00:10:50.59
00:10:50.59
86
(86)
Y06
86
00:01:46.86
Female
86
Halidon Primary School
795
31
1
4:20 min/km
00:06:45.37
4:30 min/km
93
93
00:04:05.22
4:05 min/km
89
89
275
230
Scarlett DUNKLEY
Scarlett DUNKLEY #230
Female Y06
00:12:46.37
00:12:46.37
275
(275)
Y06
275
00:03:42.63
Female
275
Halidon Primary School
795
31
3
5:06 min/km
00:07:49.04
5:12 min/km
268
268
00:04:57.32
4:57 min/km
277
277
286
216
Makayla CONNORS
Makayla CONNORS #216
Female Y06
00:12:54.31
00:12:54.31
286
(286)
Y06
286
00:03:50.57
Female
286
Gwynne Park Primary School
2
5:09 min/km
00:07:56.79
5:17 min/km
277
277
00:04:57.52
4:57 min/km
278
278
208
215
Lani BAKER
Lani BAKER #215
Female Y06
00:11:53.90
00:11:53.90
208
(208)
Y06
208
00:02:50.17
Female
208
Gwynne Park Primary School
1
4:45 min/km
00:07:13.74
4:49 min/km
178
178
00:04:40.16
4:40 min/km
238
238
168
192
Layla WARD
Layla WARD #192
Female Y06
00:11:33.39
00:11:33.39
168
(168)
Y06
168
00:02:29.65
Female
168
Gooseberry Hill Primary School
841
34
2
4:37 min/km
00:07:04.30
4:42 min/km
151
151
00:04:29.08
4:29 min/km
200
200
268
191
Eloise MOORE
Eloise MOORE #191
Female Y06
00:12:42.31
00:12:42.31
268
(268)
Y06
268
00:03:38.58
Female
268
Gooseberry Hill Primary School
841
34
4
5:04 min/km
00:08:11.11
5:27 min/km
294
294
00:04:31.20
4:31 min/km
211
211
263
190
Olvia MARTIGNOLI
Olvia MARTIGNOLI #190
Female Y06
00:12:31.56
00:12:31.56
263
(263)
Y06
263
00:03:27.83
Female
263
Gooseberry Hill Primary School
841
34
3
5:00 min/km
00:07:36.67
5:04 min/km
251
251
00:04:54.89
4:54 min/km
272
272
189
Lucy HELM
Lucy HELM #189
Female Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Female
Gooseberry Hill Primary School
841
34
142
188
Violet DIETSCH
Violet DIETSCH #188
Female Y06
00:11:21.22
00:11:21.22
142
(142)
Y06
142
00:02:17.48
Female
142
Gooseberry Hill Primary School
841
34
1
4:32 min/km
00:06:50.90
4:33 min/km
113
113
00:04:30.31
4:30 min/km
209
209
302
187
Elissa BOLTON
Elissa BOLTON #187
Female Y06
00:14:12.10
00:14:12.10
302
(302)
Y06
302
00:05:08.36
Female
302
Gooseberry Hill Primary School
841
34
5
5:40 min/km
00:08:33.93
5:42 min/km
301
301
00:05:38.17
5:38 min/km
305
305
77
168
Lyla MOSBERGEN-SMITH
Lyla MOSBERGEN-SMITH #168
Female Y06
00:10:44.51
00:10:44.51
77
(77)
Y06
77
00:01:40.77
Female
77
Good Shepherd Catholic School
1
4:17 min/km
00:06:43.08
4:28 min/km
86
86
00:04:01.43
4:01 min/km
64
64
160
167
Niki CARSON
Niki CARSON #167
Female Y06
00:11:28.54
00:11:28.54
160
(160)
Y06
160
00:02:24.80
Female
160
Good Shepherd Catholic School
2
4:35 min/km
00:07:12.06
4:48 min/km
175
175
00:04:16.48
4:16 min/km
140
140
305
153
Brianna STEWART
Brianna STEWART #153
Female Y06
00:14:24.61
00:14:24.61
305
(305)
Y06
305
00:05:20.87
Female
305
Eden Hill Primary School
820
33
4
5:45 min/km
00:09:03.97
6:02 min/km
308
308
00:05:20.63
5:20 min/km
295
295
308
152
Keelani SPENCER
Keelani SPENCER #152
Female Y06
00:14:38.47
00:14:38.47
308
(308)
Y06
308
00:05:34.73
Female
308
Eden Hill Primary School
820
33
5
5:51 min/km
00:08:56.21
5:57 min/km
305
305
00:05:42.25
5:42 min/km
307
307
207
151
Addison SHAW
Addison SHAW #151
Female Y06
00:11:52.62
00:11:52.62
207
(207)
Y06
207
00:02:48.89
Female
207
Eden Hill Primary School
820
33
2
4:45 min/km
00:07:20.83
4:53 min/km
203
203
00:04:31.79
4:31 min/km
214
214
60
150
Sienna JONES
Sienna JONES #150
Female Y06
00:10:36.21
00:10:36.21
60
(60)
Y06
60
00:01:32.47
Female
60
Eden Hill Primary School
820
33
1
4:14 min/km
00:06:10.03
4:06 min/km
20
20
00:04:26.17
4:26 min/km
187
187
248
149
Brooke ANDREWS
Brooke ANDREWS #149
Female Y06
00:12:15.12
00:12:15.12
248
(248)
Y06
248
00:03:11.38
Female
248
Eden Hill Primary School
820
33
3
4:54 min/km
00:07:42.76
5:08 min/km
267
267
00:04:32.35
4:32 min/km
215
215
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
7
Page 6 of 7 (329 items)
© 2023