School Sport WA Primary XC Championships
13 Aug 2020
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Y3 - 2km XC
Y4 Girls 2km XC
Y4 Boys 2km XC
Y5 Girls 2.5km XC
Y5 Boys 2.5km XC
Y6 Girls 2.5km XC
Y6 Boys 2.5km XC
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
Page 5 of 7 (329 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Pace
1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
2.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
114
972
Ava BENNETT
Ava BENNETT #972
Female Y06
00:11:01.56
00:11:01.56
114
(114)
Y06
114
00:01:57.82
Female
114
St Peter's Primary School
368
12
4
4:24 min/km
00:06:47.80
4:31 min/km
100
100
00:04:13.75
4:13 min/km
129
129
113
254
Lily BELL
Lily BELL #254
Female Y06
00:11:01.37
00:11:01.37
113
(113)
Y06
113
00:01:57.64
Female
113
Harmony Primary School
593
25
1
4:24 min/km
00:06:47.80
4:31 min/km
99
99
00:04:13.57
4:13 min/km
128
128
142
297
Josephine ZUBER WATTS
Josephine ZUBER WATTS #297
Female Y06
00:11:21.22
00:11:21.22
142
(142)
Y06
142
00:02:17.48
Female
142
Helena College
465
19
4
4:32 min/km
00:07:07.79
4:45 min/km
160
160
00:04:13.43
4:13 min/km
127
127
128
320
Chloe HEHIR
Chloe HEHIR #320
Female Y06
00:11:10.15
00:11:10.15
128
(128)
Y06
128
00:02:06.42
Female
128
Hocking Primary School
239
2
4
4:28 min/km
00:06:56.78
4:37 min/km
137
137
00:04:13.37
4:13 min/km
126
126
132
826
Olivia KEADY
Olivia KEADY #826
Female Y06
00:11:14.13
00:11:14.13
132
(132)
Y06
132
00:02:10.40
Female
132
Santa Maria College
294
8
6
4:29 min/km
00:07:01.26
4:40 min/km
144
144
00:04:12.87
4:12 min/km
125
125
159
742
Stacey DEAN
Stacey DEAN #742
Female Y06
00:11:28.53
00:11:28.53
159
(159)
Y06
159
00:02:24.79
Female
159
Presbyterian Ladies College
615
26
2
4:35 min/km
00:07:16.39
4:50 min/km
188
188
00:04:12.14
4:12 min/km
124
124
131
567
Claire ROBINSON
Claire ROBINSON #567
Female Y06
00:11:12.38
00:11:12.38
131
(131)
Y06
131
00:02:08.65
Female
131
Methodist Ladies' College
295
9
4
4:28 min/km
00:07:00.26
4:40 min/km
141
141
00:04:12.12
4:12 min/km
123
123
52
11
Ammie-Leigh BLACKWELL
Ammie-Leigh BLACKWELL #11
Female Y06
00:10:30.31
00:10:30.31
52
(52)
Y06
52
00:01:26.58
Female
52
Carramar Primary School
253
3
2
4:12 min/km
00:06:18.31
4:12 min/km
28
28
00:04:12.00
4:12 min/km
122
122
89
493
Bonnie MCLEOD
Bonnie MCLEOD #493
Female Y06
00:10:53.85
00:10:53.85
89
(89)
Y06
89
00:01:50.11
Female
89
Marmion Primary School
449
17
2
4:21 min/km
00:06:41.88
4:27 min/km
79
79
00:04:11.97
4:11 min/km
121
121
116
1267
Macy BOISVERT
Macy BOISVERT #1267
Female Y06
00:11:02.13
00:11:02.13
116
(116)
Y06
116
00:01:58.40
Female
116
Mary's Mount Primary School
1
4:24 min/km
00:06:50.55
4:33 min/km
110
110
00:04:11.58
4:11 min/km
120
120
106
557
India BONADEO
India BONADEO #557
Female Y06
00:10:58.71
00:10:58.71
106
(106)
Y06
106
00:01:54.97
Female
106
Methodist Ladies' College
295
9
3
4:23 min/km
00:06:47.31
4:31 min/km
98
98
00:04:11.39
4:11 min/km
119
119
124
295
Stephanie SANTOS
Stephanie SANTOS #295
Female Y06
00:11:07.13
00:11:07.13
124
(124)
Y06
124
00:02:03.39
Female
124
Helena College
465
19
2
4:26 min/km
00:06:55.79
4:37 min/km
135
135
00:04:11.34
4:11 min/km
118
118
181
568
Lily SIMPSON
Lily SIMPSON #568
Female Y06
00:11:39.38
00:11:39.38
181
(181)
Y06
181
00:02:35.65
Female
181
Methodist Ladies' College
295
9
8
4:39 min/km
00:07:28.45
4:58 min/km
227
227
00:04:10.93
4:10 min/km
117
117
121
1083
Abby DAVEY
Abby DAVEY #1083
Female Y06
00:11:03.38
00:11:03.38
121
(121)
Y06
121
00:01:59.65
Female
121
Swanbourne Primary School
387
13
3
4:25 min/km
00:06:52.88
4:35 min/km
123
123
00:04:10.50
4:10 min/km
116
116
68
1290
Charlotte MACEY
Charlotte MACEY #1290
Female Y06
00:10:39.24
00:10:39.24
68
(68)
Y06
68
00:01:35.51
Female
68
Wembley Primary School
2
4:15 min/km
00:06:29.21
4:19 min/km
53
53
00:04:10.03
4:10 min/km
115
115
121
255
Alyssa ELRICK
Alyssa ELRICK #255
Female Y06
00:11:03.38
00:11:03.38
121
(121)
Y06
121
00:01:59.65
Female
121
Harmony Primary School
593
25
2
4:25 min/km
00:06:53.52
4:35 min/km
124
124
00:04:09.86
4:09 min/km
114
114
154
821
Alice HOPKINS
Alice HOPKINS #821
Female Y06
00:11:26.38
00:11:26.38
154
(154)
Y06
154
00:02:22.64
Female
154
Santa Maria College
294
8
10
4:34 min/km
00:07:16.81
4:51 min/km
189
189
00:04:09.57
4:09 min/km
113
113
89
438
Cassandra COX
Cassandra COX #438
Female Y06
00:10:53.85
00:10:53.85
89
(89)
Y06
89
00:01:50.11
Female
89
Lake Monger Primary School
1
4:21 min/km
00:06:44.52
4:29 min/km
89
89
00:04:09.33
4:09 min/km
112
112
82
866
Isabella BROWN
Isabella BROWN #866
Female Y06
00:10:47.96
00:10:47.96
82
(82)
Y06
82
00:01:44.23
Female
82
South Perth Primary School
293
7
3
4:19 min/km
00:06:39.41
4:26 min/km
73
73
00:04:08.55
4:08 min/km
111
111
119
942
Isabella SANCHEZ
Isabella SANCHEZ #942
Female Y06
00:11:02.78
00:11:02.78
119
(119)
Y06
119
00:01:59.05
Female
119
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
77
1
12
4:25 min/km
00:06:54.53
4:36 min/km
132
132
00:04:08.25
4:08 min/km
110
110
166
998
Ella HARRIS
Ella HARRIS #998
Female Y06
00:11:32.88
00:11:32.88
166
(166)
Y06
166
00:02:29.14
Female
166
St Stephen's School Carramar
662
28
3
4:37 min/km
00:07:24.77
4:56 min/km
215
215
00:04:08.10
4:08 min/km
109
109
120
12
Eva CARPENTER
Eva CARPENTER #12
Female Y06
00:11:03.13
00:11:03.13
120
(120)
Y06
120
00:01:59.39
Female
120
Carramar Primary School
253
3
4
4:25 min/km
00:06:55.04
4:36 min/km
134
134
00:04:08.08
4:08 min/km
108
108
99
1026
Kate BECKER
Kate BECKER #1026
Female Y06
00:10:57.38
00:10:57.38
99
(99)
Y06
99
00:01:53.65
Female
99
St Stephen's School Duncraig
353
11
3
4:22 min/km
00:06:49.31
4:32 min/km
107
107
00:04:08.07
4:08 min/km
107
107
112
400
Ellis FREEMAN
Ellis FREEMAN #400
Female Y06
00:11:00.14
00:11:00.14
112
(112)
Y06
112
00:01:56.40
Female
112
Kyilla Primary School
265
5
4
4:24 min/km
00:06:52.08
4:34 min/km
118
118
00:04:08.06
4:08 min/km
106
106
137
1002
Chloe VAN REENEN
Chloe VAN REENEN #1002
Female Y06
00:11:16.57
00:11:16.57
137
(137)
Y06
137
00:02:12.83
Female
137
St Stephen's School Carramar
662
28
2
4:30 min/km
00:07:08.59
4:45 min/km
163
163
00:04:07.97
4:07 min/km
105
105
67
127
Millie MANN
Millie MANN #127
Female Y06
00:10:39.13
00:10:39.13
67
(67)
Y06
67
00:01:35.40
Female
67
East Fremantle Primary School
561
22
1
4:15 min/km
00:06:31.25
4:20 min/km
55
55
00:04:07.88
4:07 min/km
104
104
97
621
Phoebe LYONS
Phoebe LYONS #621
Female Y06
00:10:56.98
00:10:56.98
97
(97)
Y06
97
00:01:53.24
Female
97
Padbury Catholic Primary School
256
4
5
4:22 min/km
00:06:49.20
4:32 min/km
104
104
00:04:07.78
4:07 min/km
103
103
78
976
Jemma SKINNER
Jemma SKINNER #976
Female Y06
00:10:45.53
00:10:45.53
78
(78)
Y06
78
00:01:41.79
Female
78
St Peter's Primary School
368
12
1
4:18 min/km
00:06:37.86
4:25 min/km
69
69
00:04:07.67
4:07 min/km
102
102
98
820
Sarah HEYDEN
Sarah HEYDEN #820
Female Y06
00:10:57.09
00:10:57.09
98
(98)
Y06
98
00:01:53.35
Female
98
Santa Maria College
294
8
3
4:22 min/km
00:06:49.81
4:33 min/km
108
108
00:04:07.28
4:07 min/km
101
101
76
620
Matilda KEHOE
Matilda KEHOE #620
Female Y06
00:10:43.88
00:10:43.88
76
(76)
Y06
76
00:01:40.15
Female
76
Padbury Catholic Primary School
256
4
3
4:17 min/km
00:06:36.76
4:24 min/km
65
65
00:04:07.12
4:07 min/km
100
100
135
997
Daisy BREEZE
Daisy BREEZE #997
Female Y06
00:11:15.95
00:11:15.95
135
(135)
Y06
135
00:02:12.22
Female
135
St Stephen's School Carramar
662
28
1
4:30 min/km
00:07:09.01
4:46 min/km
164
164
00:04:06.94
4:06 min/km
99
99
115
1306
Natalia SPROGOE
Natalia SPROGOE #1306
Female Y06
00:11:01.88
00:11:01.88
115
(115)
Y06
115
00:01:58.15
Female
115
Subiaco Primary School
316
10
6
4:24 min/km
00:06:54.97
4:36 min/km
133
133
00:04:06.91
4:06 min/km
98
98
58
1293
Sienna MOORE
Sienna MOORE #1293
Female Y06
00:10:35.88
00:10:35.88
58
(58)
Y06
58
00:01:32.15
Female
58
Applecross Primary School
2
4:14 min/km
00:06:28.98
4:19 min/km
52
52
00:04:06.90
4:06 min/km
97
97
123
825
Ainslie KEADY
Ainslie KEADY #825
Female Y06
00:11:05.62
00:11:05.62
123
(123)
Y06
123
00:02:01.89
Female
123
Santa Maria College
294
8
5
4:26 min/km
00:06:58.81
4:39 min/km
140
140
00:04:06.81
4:06 min/km
96
96
83
490
Lucinda COOK
Lucinda COOK #490
Female Y06
00:10:48.37
00:10:48.37
83
(83)
Y06
83
00:01:44.63
Female
83
Marmion Primary School
449
17
1
4:19 min/km
00:06:41.87
4:27 min/km
77
77
00:04:06.50
4:06 min/km
95
95
103
1303
Jasmine SMITH
Jasmine SMITH #1303
Female Y06
00:10:58.11
00:10:58.11
103
(103)
Y06
103
00:01:54.37
Female
103
Capel Primary School
1
4:23 min/km
00:06:51.82
4:34 min/km
117
117
00:04:06.28
4:06 min/km
94
94
109
402
Amelia JOLLEY
Amelia JOLLEY #402
Female Y06
00:10:59.52
00:10:59.52
109
(109)
Y06
109
00:01:55.79
Female
109
Kyilla Primary School
265
5
3
4:23 min/km
00:06:53.52
4:35 min/km
125
125
00:04:06.00
4:06 min/km
93
93
53
1167
Hayley CAVANAGH
Hayley CAVANAGH #1167
Female Y06
00:10:32.55
00:10:32.55
53
(53)
Y06
53
00:01:28.81
Female
53
Whitford Catholic Primary School
285
6
2
4:13 min/km
00:06:26.98
4:17 min/km
48
48
00:04:05.56
4:05 min/km
92
92
147
576
Ruby Rose JOHNSTONE
Ruby Rose JOHNSTONE #576
Female Y06
00:11:24.07
00:11:24.07
147
(147)
Y06
147
00:02:20.33
Female
147
North Perth Primary School
660
27
1
4:33 min/km
00:07:18.59
4:52 min/km
196
196
00:04:05.48
4:05 min/km
91
91
75
1273
Beatrix ERSKINE
Beatrix ERSKINE #1273
Female Y06
00:10:43.30
00:10:43.30
75
(75)
Y06
75
00:01:39.56
Female
75
Hillarys Primary School
3
4:17 min/km
00:06:37.99
4:25 min/km
70
70
00:04:05.30
4:05 min/km
90
90
86
231
Mia EDMUNDS
Mia EDMUNDS #231
Female Y06
00:10:50.59
00:10:50.59
86
(86)
Y06
86
00:01:46.86
Female
86
Halidon Primary School
795
31
1
4:20 min/km
00:06:45.37
4:30 min/km
93
93
00:04:05.22
4:05 min/km
89
89
73
932
Michaela ELKS
Michaela ELKS #932
Female Y06
00:10:42.28
00:10:42.28
73
(73)
Y06
73
00:01:38.55
Female
73
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
77
1
7
4:16 min/km
00:06:37.16
4:24 min/km
66
66
00:04:05.12
4:05 min/km
88
88
149
580
Matilda ROBINSON
Matilda ROBINSON #580
Female Y06
00:11:24.86
00:11:24.86
149
(149)
Y06
149
00:02:21.13
Female
149
North Perth Primary School
660
27
2
4:33 min/km
00:07:19.81
4:53 min/km
201
201
00:04:05.05
4:05 min/km
87
87
101
1057
Caitlin PHILIP
Caitlin PHILIP #1057
Female Y06
00:10:57.49
00:10:57.49
101
(101)
Y06
101
00:01:53.75
Female
101
Subiaco Primary School
316
10
4
4:22 min/km
00:06:52.47
4:34 min/km
120
120
00:04:05.02
4:05 min/km
86
86
100
98
Charlotte SPENCER
Charlotte SPENCER #98
Female Y06
00:10:57.39
00:10:57.39
100
(100)
Y06
100
00:01:53.65
Female
100
Dalyellup Primary School
449
16
3
4:22 min/km
00:06:52.48
4:34 min/km
121
121
00:04:04.91
4:04 min/km
85
85
85
943
Charlotte SHIELDS
Charlotte SHIELDS #943
Female Y06
00:10:50.14
00:10:50.14
85
(85)
Y06
85
00:01:46.40
Female
85
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
77
1
8
4:20 min/km
00:06:45.35
4:30 min/km
92
92
00:04:04.78
4:04 min/km
84
84
46
1305
Grier SOMERS
Grier SOMERS #1305
Female Y06
00:10:26.87
00:10:26.87
46
(46)
Y06
46
00:01:23.14
Female
46
Campbell Primary School
1
4:10 min/km
00:06:22.27
4:14 min/km
35
35
00:04:04.60
4:04 min/km
83
83
80
1265
Leila BEVIS
Leila BEVIS #1265
Female Y06
00:10:47.13
00:10:47.13
80
(80)
Y06
80
00:01:43.40
Female
80
Clifton Hills Primary School
1
4:18 min/km
00:06:42.55
4:28 min/km
81
81
00:04:04.58
4:04 min/km
82
82
63
319
Daisy BRAYSHAW
Daisy BRAYSHAW #319
Female Y06
00:10:37.41
00:10:37.41
63
(63)
Y06
63
00:01:33.68
Female
63
Hocking Primary School
239
2
3
4:14 min/km
00:06:33.07
4:22 min/km
58
58
00:04:04.34
4:04 min/km
81
81
94
97
Alyssa GILES
Alyssa GILES #97
Female Y06
00:10:55.89
00:10:55.89
94
(94)
Y06
94
00:01:52.15
Female
94
Dalyellup Primary School
449
16
2
4:22 min/km
00:06:51.81
4:34 min/km
116
116
00:04:04.07
4:04 min/km
80
80
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
Page 5 of 7 (329 items)
© 2023