School Sport WA Primary XC Championships
13 Aug 2020
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Y3 - 2km XC
Y4 Girls 2km XC
Y4 Boys 2km XC
Y5 Girls 2.5km XC
Y5 Boys 2.5km XC
Y6 Girls 2.5km XC
Y6 Boys 2.5km XC
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
Page 5 of 7 (329 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Pace
1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
2.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
149
580
Matilda ROBINSON
Matilda ROBINSON #580
Female Y06
00:11:24.86
00:11:24.86
149
(149)
Y06
149
00:02:21.13
Female
149
North Perth Primary School
660
27
2
4:33 min/km
00:07:19.81
4:53 min/km
201
201
00:04:05.05
4:05 min/km
87
87
256
296
Beatrice STEVENS
Beatrice STEVENS #296
Female Y06
00:12:19.42
00:12:19.42
256
(256)
Y06
256
00:03:15.68
Female
256
Helena College
465
19
6
4:55 min/km
00:07:20.29
4:53 min/km
202
202
00:04:59.12
4:59 min/km
280
280
207
151
Addison SHAW
Addison SHAW #151
Female Y06
00:11:52.62
00:11:52.62
207
(207)
Y06
207
00:02:48.89
Female
207
Eden Hill Primary School
820
33
2
4:45 min/km
00:07:20.83
4:53 min/km
203
203
00:04:31.79
4:31 min/km
214
214
242
931
Maymuna BALLAL
Maymuna BALLAL #931
Female Y06
00:12:10.88
00:12:10.88
242
(242)
Y06
242
00:03:07.15
Female
242
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
77
1
19
4:52 min/km
00:07:20.83
4:53 min/km
204
204
00:04:50.05
4:50 min/km
268
268
179
813
Jasmine COLLINS
Jasmine COLLINS #813
Female Y06
00:11:38.46
00:11:38.46
179
(179)
Y06
179
00:02:34.73
Female
179
Santa Maria College
294
8
12
4:39 min/km
00:07:21.33
4:54 min/km
205
205
00:04:17.13
4:17 min/km
144
144
196
1081
Jessica BEDBROOK
Jessica BEDBROOK #1081
Female Y06
00:11:43.72
00:11:43.72
196
(196)
Y06
196
00:02:39.98
Female
196
Swanbourne Primary School
387
13
5
4:41 min/km
00:07:21.33
4:54 min/km
206
206
00:04:22.39
4:22 min/km
170
170
187
1113
Abbey OMODEI
Abbey OMODEI #1113
Female Y06
00:11:40.88
00:11:40.88
187
(187)
Y06
187
00:02:37.14
Female
187
Tapping Primary School
587
24
5
4:40 min/km
00:07:21.33
4:54 min/km
207
207
00:04:19.54
4:19 min/km
155
155
184
579
Mary ROBINSON
Mary ROBINSON #579
Female Y06
00:11:40.13
00:11:40.13
184
(184)
Y06
184
00:02:36.40
Female
184
North Perth Primary School
660
27
4
4:40 min/km
00:07:21.82
4:54 min/km
208
208
00:04:18.31
4:18 min/km
150
150
180
577
Sofia MERRILLEES
Sofia MERRILLEES #577
Female Y06
00:11:38.86
00:11:38.86
180
(180)
Y06
180
00:02:35.12
Female
180
North Perth Primary School
660
27
3
4:39 min/km
00:07:22.55
4:55 min/km
209
209
00:04:16.31
4:16 min/km
139
139
227
324
Mckenzie WALTON
Mckenzie WALTON #324
Female Y06
00:12:03.59
00:12:03.59
227
(227)
Y06
227
00:02:59.85
Female
227
Hocking Primary School
239
2
6
4:49 min/km
00:07:22.95
4:55 min/km
210
210
00:04:40.64
4:40 min/km
243
243
210
945
Milly TAMLIN
Milly TAMLIN #945
Female Y06
00:11:55.08
00:11:55.08
210
(210)
Y06
210
00:02:51.35
Female
210
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
77
1
14
4:46 min/km
00:07:23.29
4:55 min/km
211
211
00:04:31.79
4:31 min/km
213
213
203
830
Carla TOMASICH
Carla TOMASICH #830
Female Y06
00:11:50.37
00:11:50.37
203
(203)
Y06
203
00:02:46.64
Female
203
Santa Maria College
294
8
13
4:44 min/km
00:07:24.16
4:56 min/km
212
212
00:04:26.21
4:26 min/km
188
188
228
1206
Rukaia ROBAIY
Rukaia ROBAIY #1206
Female Y06
00:12:04.81
00:12:04.81
228
(228)
Y06
228
00:03:01.08
Female
228
Yale Primary School
862
35
3
4:49 min/km
00:07:24.35
4:56 min/km
213
213
00:04:40.46
4:40 min/km
242
242
204
259
Jennifer LIU
Jennifer LIU #259
Female Y06
00:11:51.04
00:11:51.04
204
(204)
Y06
204
00:02:47.30
Female
204
Harmony Primary School
593
25
6
4:44 min/km
00:07:24.76
4:56 min/km
214
214
00:04:26.27
4:26 min/km
189
189
166
998
Ella HARRIS
Ella HARRIS #998
Female Y06
00:11:32.88
00:11:32.88
166
(166)
Y06
166
00:02:29.14
Female
166
St Stephen's School Carramar
662
28
3
4:37 min/km
00:07:24.77
4:56 min/km
215
215
00:04:08.10
4:08 min/km
109
109
211
459
Annabelle CARATTI
Annabelle CARATTI #459
Female Y06
00:11:55.29
00:11:55.29
211
(211)
Y06
211
00:02:51.55
Female
211
Landsdale Primary School
694
29
2
4:46 min/km
00:07:25.36
4:56 min/km
216
216
00:04:29.93
4:29 min/km
205
205
186
566
Saieshaa REDDY
Saieshaa REDDY #566
Female Y06
00:11:40.38
00:11:40.38
186
(186)
Y06
186
00:02:36.64
Female
186
Methodist Ladies' College
295
9
10
4:40 min/km
00:07:25.77
4:57 min/km
217
217
00:04:14.61
4:14 min/km
133
133
226
1284
Imogen HORNBLOW
Imogen HORNBLOW #1284
Female Y06
00:12:03.58
00:12:03.58
226
(226)
Y06
226
00:02:59.85
Female
226
Huntingdale Primary School
1
4:49 min/km
00:07:25.78
4:57 min/km
218
218
00:04:37.80
4:37 min/km
231
231
202
1029
Emma STIDWELL
Emma STIDWELL #1029
Female Y06
00:11:49.38
00:11:49.38
202
(202)
Y06
202
00:02:45.64
Female
202
St Stephen's School Duncraig
353
11
4
4:43 min/km
00:07:25.78
4:57 min/km
219
219
00:04:23.59
4:23 min/km
172
172
232
1307
Samantha SUTTON
Samantha SUTTON #1307
Female Y06
00:12:06.43
00:12:06.43
232
(232)
Y06
232
00:03:02.69
Female
232
Huntingdale Primary School
2
4:50 min/km
00:07:26.18
4:57 min/km
220
220
00:04:40.24
4:40 min/km
239
239
240
521
Marija KOCOVSKA
Marija KOCOVSKA #521
Female Y06
00:12:10.08
00:12:10.08
240
(240)
Y06
240
00:03:06.34
Female
240
Mercy College
567
23
5
4:52 min/km
00:07:26.40
4:57 min/km
221
221
00:04:43.68
4:43 min/km
254
254
213
938
Zara O'DEA
Zara O'DEA #938
Female Y06
00:11:55.68
00:11:55.68
213
(213)
Y06
213
00:02:51.95
Female
213
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
77
1
16
4:46 min/km
00:07:26.54
4:57 min/km
222
222
00:04:29.14
4:29 min/km
201
201
220
461
Amy STERNBERG
Amy STERNBERG #461
Female Y06
00:12:01.56
00:12:01.56
220
(220)
Y06
220
00:02:57.83
Female
220
Landsdale Primary School
694
29
3
4:48 min/km
00:07:27.23
4:58 min/km
223
223
00:04:34.33
4:34 min/km
221
221
199
933
Scarlett FINLAYSON
Scarlett FINLAYSON #933
Female Y06
00:11:47.37
00:11:47.37
199
(199)
Y06
199
00:02:43.63
Female
199
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
77
1
13
4:42 min/km
00:07:27.43
4:58 min/km
224
224
00:04:19.93
4:19 min/km
157
157
251
819
Elizabeth HARRIS
Elizabeth HARRIS #819
Female Y06
00:12:17.37
00:12:17.37
251
(251)
Y06
251
00:03:13.63
Female
251
Santa Maria College
294
8
16
4:54 min/km
00:07:27.87
4:58 min/km
225
225
00:04:49.49
4:49 min/km
267
267
229
1172
Caitlin YEK
Caitlin YEK #1172
Female Y06
00:12:04.87
00:12:04.87
229
(229)
Y06
229
00:03:01.13
Female
229
Whitford Catholic Primary School
285
6
5
4:49 min/km
00:07:28.25
4:58 min/km
226
226
00:04:36.62
4:36 min/km
227
227
181
568
Lily SIMPSON
Lily SIMPSON #568
Female Y06
00:11:39.38
00:11:39.38
181
(181)
Y06
181
00:02:35.65
Female
181
Methodist Ladies' College
295
9
8
4:39 min/km
00:07:28.45
4:58 min/km
227
227
00:04:10.93
4:10 min/km
117
117
198
560
Laila EDWARDS
Laila EDWARDS #560
Female Y06
00:11:45.35
00:11:45.35
198
(198)
Y06
198
00:02:41.61
Female
198
Methodist Ladies' College
295
9
11
4:42 min/km
00:07:28.65
4:59 min/km
228
228
00:04:16.70
4:16 min/km
142
142
212
950
Arlo WILSON
Arlo WILSON #950
Female Y06
00:11:55.62
00:11:55.62
212
(212)
Y06
212
00:02:51.88
Female
212
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
77
1
15
4:46 min/km
00:07:29.08
4:59 min/km
229
229
00:04:26.54
4:26 min/km
190
190
234
1304
Kaitlyn SMITH
Kaitlyn SMITH #1304
Female Y06
00:12:07.62
00:12:07.62
234
(234)
Y06
234
00:03:03.89
Female
234
Baldivis Primary School
819
32
3
4:51 min/km
00:07:29.47
4:59 min/km
230
230
00:04:38.15
4:38 min/km
235
235
214
1109
Emma HUTCHINGS
Emma HUTCHINGS #1109
Female Y06
00:11:57.11
00:11:57.11
214
(214)
Y06
214
00:02:53.38
Female
214
Tapping Primary School
587
24
6
4:46 min/km
00:07:30.05
5:00 min/km
231
231
00:04:27.06
4:27 min/km
192
192
216
743
Ivy DOWNES
Ivy DOWNES #743
Female Y06
00:11:58.32
00:11:58.32
216
(216)
Y06
216
00:02:54.59
Female
216
Presbyterian Ladies College
615
26
5
4:47 min/km
00:07:30.27
5:00 min/km
232
232
00:04:28.05
4:28 min/km
196
196
260
1285
Ella JEFFERIES
Ella JEFFERIES #1285
Female Y06
00:12:22.04
00:12:22.04
260
(260)
Y06
260
00:03:18.30
Female
260
Baldivis Primary School
819
32
4
4:56 min/km
00:07:30.54
5:00 min/km
233
233
00:04:51.49
4:51 min/km
270
270
236
999
Lucy LANGLEY
Lucy LANGLEY #999
Female Y06
00:12:08.06
00:12:08.06
236
(236)
Y06
236
00:03:04.32
Female
236
St Stephen's School Carramar
662
28
5
4:51 min/km
00:07:31.72
5:01 min/km
234
234
00:04:36.33
4:36 min/km
225
225
250
996
Morgan BENNETT
Morgan BENNETT #996
Female Y06
00:12:16.81
00:12:16.81
250
(250)
Y06
250
00:03:13.07
Female
250
St Stephen's School Carramar
662
28
6
4:54 min/km
00:07:31.79
5:01 min/km
235
235
00:04:45.01
4:45 min/km
257
257
262
892
Olivia HENDRICK
Olivia HENDRICK #892
Female Y06
00:12:27.87
00:12:27.87
262
(262)
Y06
262
00:03:24.13
Female
262
St Brigid's College
491
20
5
4:59 min/km
00:07:32.15
5:01 min/km
236
236
00:04:55.71
4:55 min/km
275
275
238
695
Ella PLITCHTA
Ella PLITCHTA #695
Female Y06
00:12:08.87
00:12:08.87
238
(238)
Y06
238
00:03:05.13
Female
238
Peter Moyes Anglican Community School
455
18
4
4:51 min/km
00:07:32.31
5:01 min/km
237
237
00:04:36.56
4:36 min/km
226
226
255
1272
Caitlin DOWSEN
Caitlin DOWSEN #1272
Female Y06
00:12:18.82
00:12:18.82
255
(255)
Y06
255
00:03:15.08
Female
255
Jandakot Primary School
3
4:55 min/km
00:07:32.56
5:01 min/km
238
238
00:04:46.26
4:46 min/km
260
260
247
1286
Sophie KIRK
Sophie KIRK #1286
Female Y06
00:12:14.73
00:12:14.73
247
(247)
Y06
247
00:03:11.00
Female
247
Jandakot Primary School
1
4:53 min/km
00:07:33.17
5:02 min/km
239
239
00:04:41.56
4:41 min/km
246
246
225
765
Grace KENWARD
Grace KENWARD #765
Female Y06
00:12:03.18
00:12:03.18
225
(225)
Y06
225
00:02:59.44
Female
225
Rosalie Primary School
399
14
5
4:49 min/km
00:07:33.35
5:02 min/km
240
240
00:04:29.82
4:29 min/km
204
204
249
1300
Chloe ROBERTS
Chloe ROBERTS #1300
Female Y06
00:12:15.87
00:12:15.87
249
(249)
Y06
249
00:03:12.13
Female
249
Jandakot Primary School
2
4:54 min/km
00:07:33.77
5:02 min/km
241
241
00:04:42.09
4:42 min/km
250
250
244
17
Maddie SPENCER
Maddie SPENCER #17
Female Y06
00:12:12.32
00:12:12.32
244
(244)
Y06
244
00:03:08.58
Female
244
Carramar Primary School
253
3
5
4:52 min/km
00:07:34.17
5:02 min/km
242
242
00:04:38.14
4:38 min/km
234
234
224
1001
Talei PERRY
Talei PERRY #1001
Female Y06
00:12:02.97
00:12:02.97
224
(224)
Y06
224
00:02:59.24
Female
224
St Stephen's School Carramar
662
28
4
4:49 min/km
00:07:34.17
5:02 min/km
243
243
00:04:28.80
4:28 min/km
197
197
239
558
Catalina CARVAJAL RUEDA
Catalina CARVAJAL RUEDA #558
Female Y06
00:12:09.62
00:12:09.62
239
(239)
Y06
239
00:03:05.89
Female
239
Methodist Ladies' College
295
9
12
4:51 min/km
00:07:35.21
5:03 min/km
244
244
00:04:34.41
4:34 min/km
222
222
257
569
Ella TREMAIN
Ella TREMAIN #569
Female Y06
00:12:19.62
00:12:19.62
257
(257)
Y06
257
00:03:15.89
Female
257
Methodist Ladies' College
295
9
13
4:55 min/km
00:07:35.21
5:03 min/km
245
245
00:04:44.41
4:44 min/km
256
256
246
951
Jessie WILSON
Jessie WILSON #951
Female Y06
00:12:12.87
00:12:12.87
246
(246)
Y06
246
00:03:09.13
Female
246
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
77
1
20
4:53 min/km
00:07:35.21
5:03 min/km
246
246
00:04:37.65
4:37 min/km
229
229
265
517
Sneha BIJU
Sneha BIJU #517
Female Y06
00:12:35.01
00:12:35.01
265
(265)
Y06
265
00:03:31.28
Female
265
Mercy College
567
23
6
5:02 min/km
00:07:35.58
5:03 min/km
247
247
00:04:59.43
4:59 min/km
281
281
252
1168
Eva HILL
Eva HILL #1168
Female Y06
00:12:17.59
00:12:17.59
252
(252)
Y06
252
00:03:13.85
Female
252
Whitford Catholic Primary School
285
6
6
4:55 min/km
00:07:35.80
5:03 min/km
248
248
00:04:41.78
4:41 min/km
248
248
218
817
Isabella GALVAO
Isabella GALVAO #817
Female Y06
00:11:59.55
00:11:59.55
218
(218)
Y06
218
00:02:55.81
Female
218
Santa Maria College
294
8
15
4:47 min/km
00:07:36.04
5:04 min/km
249
249
00:04:23.50
4:23 min/km
171
171
279
836
Zoe EDMONDSTON
Zoe EDMONDSTON #836
Female Y06
00:12:52.11
00:12:52.11
279
(279)
Y06
279
00:03:48.38
Female
279
Serpentine Primary School
1
5:08 min/km
00:07:36.57
5:04 min/km
250
250
00:05:15.54
5:15 min/km
290
290
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
Page 5 of 7 (329 items)
© 2023