School Sport WA Primary XC Championships
13 Aug 2020
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Y3 - 2km XC
Y4 Girls 2km XC
Y4 Boys 2km XC
Y5 Girls 2.5km XC
Y5 Boys 2.5km XC
Y6 Girls 2.5km XC
Y6 Boys 2.5km XC
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
Page 3 of 7 (329 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Pace
1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
2.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
101
1057
Caitlin PHILIP
Caitlin PHILIP #1057
Female Y06
00:10:57.49
00:10:57.49
101
(101)
Y06
101
00:01:53.75
Female
101
Subiaco Primary School
316
10
4
4:22 min/km
00:06:52.47
4:34 min/km
120
120
00:04:05.02
4:05 min/km
86
86
102
831
Elizabeth YOUNG
Elizabeth YOUNG #831
Female Y06
00:10:57.69
00:10:57.69
102
(102)
Y06
102
00:01:53.96
Female
102
Santa Maria College
294
8
4
4:23 min/km
00:07:03.06
4:42 min/km
147
147
00:03:54.63
3:54 min/km
39
39
103
1475
Grace FRAZER
Grace FRAZER #1475
Female Y06
00:10:58.11
00:10:58.11
103
(103)
Y06
103
00:01:54.37
Female
103
St Mark's Anglican Community School
404
15
2
4:23 min/km
00:06:42.87
4:28 min/km
84
84
00:04:15.23
4:15 min/km
135
135
103
1303
Jasmine SMITH
Jasmine SMITH #1303
Female Y06
00:10:58.11
00:10:58.11
103
(103)
Y06
103
00:01:54.37
Female
103
Capel Primary School
1
4:23 min/km
00:06:51.82
4:34 min/km
117
117
00:04:06.28
4:06 min/km
94
94
105
940
Abigail PATTISON
Abigail PATTISON #940
Female Y06
00:10:58.52
00:10:58.52
105
(105)
Y06
105
00:01:54.78
Female
105
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
77
1
10
4:23 min/km
00:07:05.04
4:43 min/km
153
153
00:03:53.47
3:53 min/km
37
37
106
557
India BONADEO
India BONADEO #557
Female Y06
00:10:58.71
00:10:58.71
106
(106)
Y06
106
00:01:54.97
Female
106
Methodist Ladies' College
295
9
3
4:23 min/km
00:06:47.31
4:31 min/km
98
98
00:04:11.39
4:11 min/km
119
119
107
936
Shirley HOLMES A COURT
Shirley HOLMES A COURT #936
Female Y06
00:10:59.12
00:10:59.12
107
(107)
Y06
107
00:01:55.38
Female
107
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
77
1
11
4:23 min/km
00:06:41.05
4:27 min/km
76
76
00:04:18.06
4:18 min/km
149
149
108
1279
Evie GREEN
Evie GREEN #1279
Female Y06
00:10:59.33
00:10:59.33
108
(108)
Y06
108
00:01:55.59
Female
108
Yuluma Primary School
1
4:23 min/km
00:06:42.55
4:28 min/km
82
82
00:04:16.77
4:16 min/km
143
143
109
402
Amelia JOLLEY
Amelia JOLLEY #402
Female Y06
00:10:59.52
00:10:59.52
109
(109)
Y06
109
00:01:55.79
Female
109
Kyilla Primary School
265
5
3
4:23 min/km
00:06:53.52
4:35 min/km
125
125
00:04:06.00
4:06 min/km
93
93
110
48
Kailee SHARP
Kailee SHARP #48
Female Y06
00:10:59.89
00:10:59.89
110
(110)
Y06
110
00:01:56.15
Female
110
Collier Primary School
521
21
2
4:23 min/km
00:07:00.70
4:40 min/km
142
142
00:03:59.19
3:59 min/km
56
56
111
1055
Sophie HARLAND
Sophie HARLAND #1055
Female Y06
00:10:59.93
00:10:59.93
111
(111)
Y06
111
00:01:56.19
Female
111
Subiaco Primary School
316
10
5
4:23 min/km
00:06:39.22
4:26 min/km
72
72
00:04:20.70
4:20 min/km
160
160
112
400
Ellis FREEMAN
Ellis FREEMAN #400
Female Y06
00:11:00.14
00:11:00.14
112
(112)
Y06
112
00:01:56.40
Female
112
Kyilla Primary School
265
5
4
4:24 min/km
00:06:52.08
4:34 min/km
118
118
00:04:08.06
4:08 min/km
106
106
113
254
Lily BELL
Lily BELL #254
Female Y06
00:11:01.37
00:11:01.37
113
(113)
Y06
113
00:01:57.64
Female
113
Harmony Primary School
593
25
1
4:24 min/km
00:06:47.80
4:31 min/km
99
99
00:04:13.57
4:13 min/km
128
128
114
972
Ava BENNETT
Ava BENNETT #972
Female Y06
00:11:01.56
00:11:01.56
114
(114)
Y06
114
00:01:57.82
Female
114
St Peter's Primary School
368
12
4
4:24 min/km
00:06:47.80
4:31 min/km
100
100
00:04:13.75
4:13 min/km
129
129
115
1306
Natalia SPROGOE
Natalia SPROGOE #1306
Female Y06
00:11:01.88
00:11:01.88
115
(115)
Y06
115
00:01:58.15
Female
115
Subiaco Primary School
316
10
6
4:24 min/km
00:06:54.97
4:36 min/km
133
133
00:04:06.91
4:06 min/km
98
98
116
1267
Macy BOISVERT
Macy BOISVERT #1267
Female Y06
00:11:02.13
00:11:02.13
116
(116)
Y06
116
00:01:58.40
Female
116
Mary's Mount Primary School
1
4:24 min/km
00:06:50.55
4:33 min/km
110
110
00:04:11.58
4:11 min/km
120
120
117
766
Paige LESLIE
Paige LESLIE #766
Female Y06
00:11:02.58
00:11:02.58
117
(117)
Y06
117
00:01:58.84
Female
117
Rosalie Primary School
399
14
2
4:25 min/km
00:06:45.03
4:30 min/km
91
91
00:04:17.55
4:17 min/km
148
148
118
1472
Casey MUNRO-SMITH
Casey MUNRO-SMITH #1472
Female Y06
00:11:02.63
00:11:02.63
118
(118)
Y06
118
00:01:58.89
Female
118
St Mark's Anglican Community School
404
15
3
4:25 min/km
00:06:38.80
4:25 min/km
71
71
00:04:23.82
4:23 min/km
174
174
119
942
Isabella SANCHEZ
Isabella SANCHEZ #942
Female Y06
00:11:02.78
00:11:02.78
119
(119)
Y06
119
00:01:59.05
Female
119
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
77
1
12
4:25 min/km
00:06:54.53
4:36 min/km
132
132
00:04:08.25
4:08 min/km
110
110
120
12
Eva CARPENTER
Eva CARPENTER #12
Female Y06
00:11:03.13
00:11:03.13
120
(120)
Y06
120
00:01:59.39
Female
120
Carramar Primary School
253
3
4
4:25 min/km
00:06:55.04
4:36 min/km
134
134
00:04:08.08
4:08 min/km
108
108
121
255
Alyssa ELRICK
Alyssa ELRICK #255
Female Y06
00:11:03.38
00:11:03.38
121
(121)
Y06
121
00:01:59.65
Female
121
Harmony Primary School
593
25
2
4:25 min/km
00:06:53.52
4:35 min/km
124
124
00:04:09.86
4:09 min/km
114
114
121
1083
Abby DAVEY
Abby DAVEY #1083
Female Y06
00:11:03.38
00:11:03.38
121
(121)
Y06
121
00:01:59.65
Female
121
Swanbourne Primary School
387
13
3
4:25 min/km
00:06:52.88
4:35 min/km
123
123
00:04:10.50
4:10 min/km
116
116
123
825
Ainslie KEADY
Ainslie KEADY #825
Female Y06
00:11:05.62
00:11:05.62
123
(123)
Y06
123
00:02:01.89
Female
123
Santa Maria College
294
8
5
4:26 min/km
00:06:58.81
4:39 min/km
140
140
00:04:06.81
4:06 min/km
96
96
124
1266
Tessa BIGNELL
Tessa BIGNELL #1266
Female Y06
00:11:07.13
00:11:07.13
124
(124)
Y06
124
00:02:03.39
Female
124
Broomehill Primary School
1
4:26 min/km
00:07:06.55
4:44 min/km
155
155
00:04:00.58
4:00 min/km
60
60
124
295
Stephanie SANTOS
Stephanie SANTOS #295
Female Y06
00:11:07.13
00:11:07.13
124
(124)
Y06
124
00:02:03.39
Female
124
Helena College
465
19
2
4:26 min/km
00:06:55.79
4:37 min/km
135
135
00:04:11.34
4:11 min/km
118
118
126
1471
Ella LAMBIE
Ella LAMBIE #1471
Female Y06
00:11:08.13
00:11:08.13
126
(126)
Y06
126
00:02:04.39
Female
126
St Mark's Anglican Community School
404
15
4
4:27 min/km
00:06:42.87
4:28 min/km
83
83
00:04:25.25
4:25 min/km
180
180
127
518
Bella HALL
Bella HALL #518
Female Y06
00:11:09.27
00:11:09.27
127
(127)
Y06
127
00:02:05.53
Female
127
Mercy College
567
23
2
4:27 min/km
00:06:48.01
4:32 min/km
101
101
00:04:21.26
4:21 min/km
164
164
128
320
Chloe HEHIR
Chloe HEHIR #320
Female Y06
00:11:10.15
00:11:10.15
128
(128)
Y06
128
00:02:06.42
Female
128
Hocking Primary School
239
2
4
4:28 min/km
00:06:56.78
4:37 min/km
137
137
00:04:13.37
4:13 min/km
126
126
129
1263
Elise ANDREWS
Elise ANDREWS #1263
Female Y06
00:11:10.63
00:11:10.63
129
(129)
Y06
129
00:02:06.90
Female
129
Narrogin Primary School
1
4:28 min/km
00:07:06.97
4:44 min/km
157
157
00:04:03.66
4:03 min/km
76
76
130
761
Jasmine BOYLE
Jasmine BOYLE #761
Female Y06
00:11:11.51
00:11:11.51
130
(130)
Y06
130
00:02:07.77
Female
130
Rosalie Primary School
399
14
3
4:28 min/km
00:06:50.55
4:33 min/km
111
111
00:04:20.95
4:20 min/km
162
162
131
567
Claire ROBINSON
Claire ROBINSON #567
Female Y06
00:11:12.38
00:11:12.38
131
(131)
Y06
131
00:02:08.65
Female
131
Methodist Ladies' College
295
9
4
4:28 min/km
00:07:00.26
4:40 min/km
141
141
00:04:12.12
4:12 min/km
123
123
132
826
Olivia KEADY
Olivia KEADY #826
Female Y06
00:11:14.13
00:11:14.13
132
(132)
Y06
132
00:02:10.40
Female
132
Santa Maria College
294
8
6
4:29 min/km
00:07:01.26
4:40 min/km
144
144
00:04:12.87
4:12 min/km
125
125
133
294
Elena PARKINSON
Elena PARKINSON #294
Female Y06
00:11:14.33
00:11:14.33
133
(133)
Y06
133
00:02:10.59
Female
133
Helena College
465
19
3
4:29 min/km
00:06:54.53
4:36 min/km
131
131
00:04:19.79
4:19 min/km
156
156
134
1291
Addison MARTIN
Addison MARTIN #1291
Female Y06
00:11:14.73
00:11:14.73
134
(134)
Y06
134
00:02:11.00
Female
134
Baldivis Primary School
819
32
1
4:29 min/km
00:06:50.81
4:33 min/km
112
112
00:04:23.92
4:23 min/km
175
175
135
997
Daisy BREEZE
Daisy BREEZE #997
Female Y06
00:11:15.95
00:11:15.95
135
(135)
Y06
135
00:02:12.22
Female
135
St Stephen's School Carramar
662
28
1
4:30 min/km
00:07:09.01
4:46 min/km
164
164
00:04:06.94
4:06 min/km
99
99
136
129
Cait PANTALLL
Cait PANTALLL #129
Female Y06
00:11:16.17
00:11:16.17
136
(136)
Y06
136
00:02:12.43
Female
136
East Fremantle Primary School
561
22
2
4:30 min/km
00:06:48.57
4:32 min/km
102
102
00:04:27.60
4:27 min/km
194
194
137
1002
Chloe VAN REENEN
Chloe VAN REENEN #1002
Female Y06
00:11:16.57
00:11:16.57
137
(137)
Y06
137
00:02:12.83
Female
137
St Stephen's School Carramar
662
28
2
4:30 min/km
00:07:08.59
4:45 min/km
163
163
00:04:07.97
4:07 min/km
105
105
138
975
Alizee MAYE
Alizee MAYE #975
Female Y06
00:11:19.39
00:11:19.39
138
(138)
Y06
138
00:02:15.65
Female
138
St Peter's Primary School
368
12
5
4:31 min/km
00:06:54.05
4:36 min/km
127
127
00:04:25.33
4:25 min/km
182
182
138
870
Evie SMITH
Evie SMITH #870
Female Y06
00:11:19.39
00:11:19.39
138
(138)
Y06
138
00:02:15.65
Female
138
South Perth Primary School
293
7
4
4:31 min/km
00:07:03.92
4:42 min/km
150
150
00:04:15.46
4:15 min/km
137
137
140
768
Kitty REES-SIDHU
Kitty REES-SIDHU #768
Female Y06
00:11:19.62
00:11:19.62
140
(140)
Y06
140
00:02:15.88
Female
140
Rosalie Primary School
399
14
4
4:31 min/km
00:06:50.04
4:33 min/km
109
109
00:04:29.58
4:29 min/km
203
203
141
812
Kirra BITNER
Kirra BITNER #812
Female Y06
00:11:20.82
00:11:20.82
141
(141)
Y06
141
00:02:17.08
Female
141
Santa Maria College
294
8
7
4:32 min/km
00:07:03.51
4:42 min/km
148
148
00:04:17.30
4:17 min/km
146
146
142
188
Violet DIETSCH
Violet DIETSCH #188
Female Y06
00:11:21.22
00:11:21.22
142
(142)
Y06
142
00:02:17.48
Female
142
Gooseberry Hill Primary School
841
34
1
4:32 min/km
00:06:50.90
4:33 min/km
113
113
00:04:30.31
4:30 min/km
209
209
142
297
Josephine ZUBER WATTS
Josephine ZUBER WATTS #297
Female Y06
00:11:21.22
00:11:21.22
142
(142)
Y06
142
00:02:17.48
Female
142
Helena College
465
19
4
4:32 min/km
00:07:07.79
4:45 min/km
160
160
00:04:13.43
4:13 min/km
127
127
144
520
Alanna HUKE
Alanna HUKE #520
Female Y06
00:11:22.44
00:11:22.44
144
(144)
Y06
144
00:02:18.70
Female
144
Mercy College
567
23
3
4:32 min/km
00:06:40.80
4:27 min/km
75
75
00:04:41.64
4:41 min/km
247
247
145
570
Summer ZANI
Summer ZANI #570
Female Y06
00:11:22.67
00:11:22.67
145
(145)
Y06
145
00:02:18.94
Female
145
Methodist Ladies' College
295
9
5
4:33 min/km
00:06:56.56
4:37 min/km
136
136
00:04:26.11
4:26 min/km
186
186
146
381
Stephanie WHITE
Stephanie WHITE #381
Female Y06
00:11:23.85
00:11:23.85
146
(146)
Y06
146
00:02:20.12
Female
146
Kapinara Primary School
1
4:33 min/km
00:06:53.69
4:35 min/km
126
126
00:04:30.16
4:30 min/km
208
208
147
576
Ruby Rose JOHNSTONE
Ruby Rose JOHNSTONE #576
Female Y06
00:11:24.07
00:11:24.07
147
(147)
Y06
147
00:02:20.33
Female
147
North Perth Primary School
660
27
1
4:33 min/km
00:07:18.59
4:52 min/km
196
196
00:04:05.48
4:05 min/km
91
91
148
1171
Ottilie STRUTT
Ottilie STRUTT #1171
Female Y06
00:11:24.26
00:11:24.26
148
(148)
Y06
148
00:02:20.52
Female
148
Whitford Catholic Primary School
285
6
4
4:33 min/km
00:07:07.57
4:45 min/km
159
159
00:04:16.69
4:16 min/km
141
141
149
580
Matilda ROBINSON
Matilda ROBINSON #580
Female Y06
00:11:24.86
00:11:24.86
149
(149)
Y06
149
00:02:21.13
Female
149
North Perth Primary School
660
27
2
4:33 min/km
00:07:19.81
4:53 min/km
201
201
00:04:05.05
4:05 min/km
87
87
149
827
Griffin O'BRIEN
Griffin O'BRIEN #827
Female Y06
00:11:24.86
00:11:24.86
149
(149)
Y06
149
00:02:21.13
Female
149
Santa Maria College
294
8
8
4:33 min/km
00:07:10.03
4:46 min/km
167
167
00:04:14.83
4:14 min/km
134
134
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
Page 3 of 7 (329 items)
© 2023