School Sport WA Primary XC Championships
13 Aug 2020
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Y3 - 2km XC
Y4 Girls 2km XC
Y4 Boys 2km XC
Y5 Girls 2.5km XC
Y5 Boys 2.5km XC
Y6 Girls 2.5km XC
Y6 Boys 2.5km XC
Advanced
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
Page 2 of 7 (329 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Pace
1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
2.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
51
865
Jayda BARNES
Jayda BARNES #865
Female Y06
00:10:29.39
00:10:29.39
51
(51)
Y06
51
00:01:25.66
Female
51
South Perth Primary School
293
7
2
4:11 min/km
00:06:27.55
4:18 min/km
49
49
00:04:01.84
4:01 min/km
65
65
52
11
Ammie-Leigh BLACKWELL
Ammie-Leigh BLACKWELL #11
Female Y06
00:10:30.31
00:10:30.31
52
(52)
Y06
52
00:01:26.58
Female
52
Carramar Primary School
253
3
2
4:12 min/km
00:06:18.31
4:12 min/km
28
28
00:04:12.00
4:12 min/km
122
122
54
1082
Delta CROSS
Delta CROSS #1082
Female Y06
00:10:32.55
00:10:32.55
54
(54)
Y06
54
00:01:28.81
Female
54
Swanbourne Primary School
387
13
2
4:13 min/km
00:06:46.57
4:31 min/km
96
96
00:03:45.98
3:45 min/km
26
26
53
1167
Hayley CAVANAGH
Hayley CAVANAGH #1167
Female Y06
00:10:32.55
00:10:32.55
53
(53)
Y06
53
00:01:28.81
Female
53
Whitford Catholic Primary School
285
6
2
4:13 min/km
00:06:26.98
4:17 min/km
48
48
00:04:05.56
4:05 min/km
92
92
55
937
Jemima NOBLE
Jemima NOBLE #937
Female Y06
00:10:33.88
00:10:33.88
55
(55)
Y06
55
00:01:30.15
Female
55
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
77
1
5
4:13 min/km
00:06:37.16
4:24 min/km
67
67
00:03:56.72
3:56 min/km
45
45
56
16
Mia SMITH
Mia SMITH #16
Female Y06
00:10:35.60
00:10:35.60
56
(56)
Y06
56
00:01:31.86
Female
56
Carramar Primary School
253
3
3
4:14 min/km
00:06:44.51
4:29 min/km
88
88
00:03:51.08
3:51 min/km
33
33
57
1474
Ellisia ATKINSON
Ellisia ATKINSON #1474
Female Y06
00:10:35.61
00:10:35.61
57
(57)
Y06
57
00:01:31.87
Female
57
St Mark's Anglican Community School
404
15
1
4:14 min/km
00:06:32.79
4:21 min/km
57
57
00:04:02.81
4:02 min/km
72
72
58
1293
Sienna MOORE
Sienna MOORE #1293
Female Y06
00:10:35.88
00:10:35.88
58
(58)
Y06
58
00:01:32.15
Female
58
Applecross Primary School
2
4:14 min/km
00:06:28.98
4:19 min/km
52
52
00:04:06.90
4:06 min/km
97
97
59
941
Bianca ROWLEY
Bianca ROWLEY #941
Female Y06
00:10:36.13
00:10:36.13
59
(59)
Y06
59
00:01:32.39
Female
59
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
77
1
6
4:14 min/km
00:06:37.56
4:25 min/km
68
68
00:03:58.56
3:58 min/km
53
53
60
150
Sienna JONES
Sienna JONES #150
Female Y06
00:10:36.21
00:10:36.21
60
(60)
Y06
60
00:01:32.47
Female
60
Eden Hill Primary School
820
33
1
4:14 min/km
00:06:10.03
4:06 min/km
20
20
00:04:26.17
4:26 min/km
187
187
61
619
Reef DI BIASI
Reef DI BIASI #619
Female Y06
00:10:37.01
00:10:37.01
61
(61)
Y06
61
00:01:33.28
Female
61
Padbury Catholic Primary School
256
4
2
4:14 min/km
00:06:35.73
4:23 min/km
61
61
00:04:01.28
4:01 min/km
63
63
62
1288
Brooke LANGLEY
Brooke LANGLEY #1288
Female Y06
00:10:37.38
00:10:37.38
62
(62)
Y06
62
00:01:33.65
Female
62
Applecross Primary School
3
4:14 min/km
00:06:33.50
4:22 min/km
59
59
00:04:03.88
4:03 min/km
79
79
63
319
Daisy BRAYSHAW
Daisy BRAYSHAW #319
Female Y06
00:10:37.41
00:10:37.41
63
(63)
Y06
63
00:01:33.68
Female
63
Hocking Primary School
239
2
3
4:14 min/km
00:06:33.07
4:22 min/km
58
58
00:04:04.34
4:04 min/km
81
81
64
745
Brigette KAPINKOFF
Brigette KAPINKOFF #745
Female Y06
00:10:38.03
00:10:38.03
64
(64)
Y06
64
00:01:34.29
Female
64
Presbyterian Ladies College
615
26
1
4:15 min/km
00:06:35.94
4:23 min/km
63
63
00:04:02.08
4:02 min/km
67
67
65
423
Ava JEANS
Ava JEANS #423
Female Y06
00:10:38.64
00:10:38.64
65
(65)
Y06
65
00:01:34.90
Female
65
Lake Joondalup Baptist College
2
4:15 min/km
00:06:34.92
4:23 min/km
60
60
00:04:03.71
4:03 min/km
77
77
66
292
Abbey JANSEN
Abbey JANSEN #292
Female Y06
00:10:38.87
00:10:38.87
66
(66)
Y06
66
00:01:35.13
Female
66
Helena College
465
19
1
4:15 min/km
00:06:54.32
4:36 min/km
128
128
00:03:44.55
3:44 min/km
22
22
67
127
Millie MANN
Millie MANN #127
Female Y06
00:10:39.13
00:10:39.13
67
(67)
Y06
67
00:01:35.40
Female
67
East Fremantle Primary School
561
22
1
4:15 min/km
00:06:31.25
4:20 min/km
55
55
00:04:07.88
4:07 min/km
104
104
68
1290
Charlotte MACEY
Charlotte MACEY #1290
Female Y06
00:10:39.24
00:10:39.24
68
(68)
Y06
68
00:01:35.51
Female
68
Wembley Primary School
2
4:15 min/km
00:06:29.21
4:19 min/km
53
53
00:04:10.03
4:10 min/km
115
115
69
1275
Felicity FLEMING
Felicity FLEMING #1275
Female Y06
00:10:40.06
00:10:40.06
69
(69)
Y06
69
00:01:36.32
Female
69
Georgiana Molloy Anglican School
1
4:16 min/km
00:06:43.06
4:28 min/km
85
85
00:03:57.00
3:57 min/km
46
46
70
1056
Coco KAMIEN
Coco KAMIEN #1056
Female Y06
00:10:40.26
00:10:40.26
70
(70)
Y06
70
00:01:36.52
Female
70
Subiaco Primary School
316
10
2
4:16 min/km
00:06:44.52
4:29 min/km
90
90
00:03:55.73
3:55 min/km
40
40
71
1169
Lily IREDALE
Lily IREDALE #1169
Female Y06
00:10:40.87
00:10:40.87
71
(71)
Y06
71
00:01:37.14
Female
71
Whitford Catholic Primary School
285
6
3
4:16 min/km
00:06:42.10
4:28 min/km
80
80
00:03:58.77
3:58 min/km
54
54
72
654
Jacinta MEDRANO
Jacinta MEDRANO #654
Female Y06
00:10:42.08
00:10:42.08
72
(72)
Y06
72
00:01:38.34
Female
72
Pearsall Primary School
731
30
1
4:16 min/km
00:06:40.04
4:26 min/km
74
74
00:04:02.03
4:02 min/km
66
66
73
932
Michaela ELKS
Michaela ELKS #932
Female Y06
00:10:42.28
00:10:42.28
73
(73)
Y06
73
00:01:38.55
Female
73
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
77
1
7
4:16 min/km
00:06:37.16
4:24 min/km
66
66
00:04:05.12
4:05 min/km
88
88
74
421
Mariella ALSFORD
Mariella ALSFORD #421
Female Y06
00:10:43.09
00:10:43.09
74
(74)
Y06
74
00:01:39.36
Female
74
Lake Joondalup Baptist College
3
4:17 min/km
00:06:43.51
4:29 min/km
87
87
00:03:59.58
3:59 min/km
57
57
75
1273
Beatrix ERSKINE
Beatrix ERSKINE #1273
Female Y06
00:10:43.30
00:10:43.30
75
(75)
Y06
75
00:01:39.56
Female
75
Hillarys Primary School
3
4:17 min/km
00:06:37.99
4:25 min/km
70
70
00:04:05.30
4:05 min/km
90
90
76
620
Matilda KEHOE
Matilda KEHOE #620
Female Y06
00:10:43.88
00:10:43.88
76
(76)
Y06
76
00:01:40.15
Female
76
Padbury Catholic Primary School
256
4
3
4:17 min/km
00:06:36.76
4:24 min/km
65
65
00:04:07.12
4:07 min/km
100
100
77
168
Lyla MOSBERGEN-SMITH
Lyla MOSBERGEN-SMITH #168
Female Y06
00:10:44.51
00:10:44.51
77
(77)
Y06
77
00:01:40.77
Female
77
Good Shepherd Catholic School
1
4:17 min/km
00:06:43.08
4:28 min/km
86
86
00:04:01.43
4:01 min/km
64
64
78
976
Jemma SKINNER
Jemma SKINNER #976
Female Y06
00:10:45.53
00:10:45.53
78
(78)
Y06
78
00:01:41.79
Female
78
St Peter's Primary School
368
12
1
4:18 min/km
00:06:37.86
4:25 min/km
69
69
00:04:07.67
4:07 min/km
102
102
79
824
Naomi KARCZUB
Naomi KARCZUB #824
Female Y06
00:10:45.88
00:10:45.88
79
(79)
Y06
79
00:01:42.15
Female
79
Santa Maria College
294
8
2
4:18 min/km
00:06:49.30
4:32 min/km
106
106
00:03:56.58
3:56 min/km
44
44
80
1265
Leila BEVIS
Leila BEVIS #1265
Female Y06
00:10:47.13
00:10:47.13
80
(80)
Y06
80
00:01:43.40
Female
80
Clifton Hills Primary School
1
4:18 min/km
00:06:42.55
4:28 min/km
81
81
00:04:04.58
4:04 min/km
82
82
81
1111
Bronte LOWE
Bronte LOWE #1111
Female Y06
00:10:47.55
00:10:47.55
81
(81)
Y06
81
00:01:43.82
Female
81
Tapping Primary School
587
24
1
4:19 min/km
00:06:51.55
4:34 min/km
114
114
00:03:56.00
3:56 min/km
42
42
82
866
Isabella BROWN
Isabella BROWN #866
Female Y06
00:10:47.96
00:10:47.96
82
(82)
Y06
82
00:01:44.23
Female
82
South Perth Primary School
293
7
3
4:19 min/km
00:06:39.41
4:26 min/km
73
73
00:04:08.55
4:08 min/km
111
111
83
490
Lucinda COOK
Lucinda COOK #490
Female Y06
00:10:48.37
00:10:48.37
83
(83)
Y06
83
00:01:44.63
Female
83
Marmion Primary School
449
17
1
4:19 min/km
00:06:41.87
4:27 min/km
77
77
00:04:06.50
4:06 min/km
95
95
84
974
Ava JASPER
Ava JASPER #974
Female Y06
00:10:48.77
00:10:48.77
84
(84)
Y06
84
00:01:45.03
Female
84
St Peter's Primary School
368
12
2
4:19 min/km
00:06:46.32
4:30 min/km
95
95
00:04:02.44
4:02 min/km
70
70
85
943
Charlotte SHIELDS
Charlotte SHIELDS #943
Female Y06
00:10:50.14
00:10:50.14
85
(85)
Y06
85
00:01:46.40
Female
85
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
77
1
8
4:20 min/km
00:06:45.35
4:30 min/km
92
92
00:04:04.78
4:04 min/km
84
84
86
947
Charlotte VAN DONGEN
Charlotte VAN DONGEN #947
Female Y06
00:10:50.59
00:10:50.59
86
(86)
Y06
86
00:01:46.86
Female
86
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
77
1
9
4:20 min/km
00:06:46.99
4:31 min/km
97
97
00:04:03.60
4:03 min/km
75
75
86
231
Mia EDMUNDS
Mia EDMUNDS #231
Female Y06
00:10:50.59
00:10:50.59
86
(86)
Y06
86
00:01:46.86
Female
86
Halidon Primary School
795
31
1
4:20 min/km
00:06:45.37
4:30 min/km
93
93
00:04:05.22
4:05 min/km
89
89
88
615
Makenzi ALOI
Makenzi ALOI #615
Female Y06
00:10:51.61
00:10:51.61
88
(88)
Y06
88
00:01:47.88
Female
88
Padbury Catholic Primary School
256
4
4
4:20 min/km
00:06:49.20
4:32 min/km
105
105
00:04:02.41
4:02 min/km
69
69
89
493
Bonnie MCLEOD
Bonnie MCLEOD #493
Female Y06
00:10:53.85
00:10:53.85
89
(89)
Y06
89
00:01:50.11
Female
89
Marmion Primary School
449
17
2
4:21 min/km
00:06:41.88
4:27 min/km
79
79
00:04:11.97
4:11 min/km
121
121
89
438
Cassandra COX
Cassandra COX #438
Female Y06
00:10:53.85
00:10:53.85
89
(89)
Y06
89
00:01:50.11
Female
89
Lake Monger Primary School
1
4:21 min/km
00:06:44.52
4:29 min/km
89
89
00:04:09.33
4:09 min/km
112
112
91
519
Madeleine HOWARD
Madeleine HOWARD #519
Female Y06
00:10:54.12
00:10:54.12
91
(91)
Y06
91
00:01:50.38
Female
91
Mercy College
567
23
1
4:21 min/km
00:06:36.57
4:24 min/km
64
64
00:04:17.54
4:17 min/km
147
147
92
973
Lola DI DIOL
Lola DI DIOL #973
Female Y06
00:10:55.47
00:10:55.47
92
(92)
Y06
92
00:01:51.73
Female
92
St Peter's Primary School
368
12
3
4:22 min/km
00:06:51.66
4:34 min/km
115
115
00:04:03.80
4:03 min/km
78
78
93
96
Koopa EVANS
Koopa EVANS #96
Female Y06
00:10:55.68
00:10:55.68
93
(93)
Y06
93
00:01:51.94
Female
93
Dalyellup Primary School
449
16
1
4:22 min/km
00:06:52.69
4:35 min/km
122
122
00:04:02.98
4:02 min/km
73
73
94
97
Alyssa GILES
Alyssa GILES #97
Female Y06
00:10:55.89
00:10:55.89
94
(94)
Y06
94
00:01:52.15
Female
94
Dalyellup Primary School
449
16
2
4:22 min/km
00:06:51.81
4:34 min/km
116
116
00:04:04.07
4:04 min/km
80
80
95
492
Abigail HOPPER
Abigail HOPPER #492
Female Y06
00:10:56.07
00:10:56.07
95
(95)
Y06
95
00:01:52.34
Female
95
Marmion Primary School
449
17
3
4:22 min/km
00:06:41.88
4:27 min/km
78
78
00:04:14.19
4:14 min/km
132
132
96
1054
Celeste FITZPATRICK
Celeste FITZPATRICK #1054
Female Y06
00:10:56.89
00:10:56.89
96
(96)
Y06
96
00:01:53.15
Female
96
Subiaco Primary School
316
10
3
4:22 min/km
00:06:54.32
4:36 min/km
129
129
00:04:02.57
4:02 min/km
71
71
97
621
Phoebe LYONS
Phoebe LYONS #621
Female Y06
00:10:56.98
00:10:56.98
97
(97)
Y06
97
00:01:53.24
Female
97
Padbury Catholic Primary School
256
4
5
4:22 min/km
00:06:49.20
4:32 min/km
104
104
00:04:07.78
4:07 min/km
103
103
98
820
Sarah HEYDEN
Sarah HEYDEN #820
Female Y06
00:10:57.09
00:10:57.09
98
(98)
Y06
98
00:01:53.35
Female
98
Santa Maria College
294
8
3
4:22 min/km
00:06:49.81
4:33 min/km
108
108
00:04:07.28
4:07 min/km
101
101
99
1026
Kate BECKER
Kate BECKER #1026
Female Y06
00:10:57.38
00:10:57.38
99
(99)
Y06
99
00:01:53.65
Female
99
St Stephen's School Duncraig
353
11
3
4:22 min/km
00:06:49.31
4:32 min/km
107
107
00:04:08.07
4:08 min/km
107
107
100
98
Charlotte SPENCER
Charlotte SPENCER #98
Female Y06
00:10:57.39
00:10:57.39
100
(100)
Y06
100
00:01:53.65
Female
100
Dalyellup Primary School
449
16
3
4:22 min/km
00:06:52.48
4:34 min/km
121
121
00:04:04.91
4:04 min/km
85
85
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
Page 2 of 7 (329 items)
© 2023