School Sport WA Primary XC Championships
13 Aug 2020
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Y3 - 2km XC
Y4 Girls 2km XC
Y4 Boys 2km XC
Y5 Girls 2.5km XC
Y5 Boys 2.5km XC
Y6 Girls 2.5km XC
Y6 Boys 2.5km XC
Advanced
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
Page 2 of 7 (329 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Pace
1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
2.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
291
358
Isla TANKARD
Isla TANKARD #358
Female Y06
00:13:09.86
00:13:09.86
291
(291)
Y06
291
00:04:06.12
Female
291
Holy Rosary Primary School
947
37
4
5:15 min/km
00:08:11.11
5:27 min/km
295
295
00:04:58.74
4:58 min/km
279
279
286
216
Makayla CONNORS
Makayla CONNORS #216
Female Y06
00:12:54.31
00:12:54.31
286
(286)
Y06
286
00:03:50.57
Female
286
Gwynne Park Primary School
2
5:09 min/km
00:07:56.79
5:17 min/km
277
277
00:04:57.52
4:57 min/km
278
278
275
230
Scarlett DUNKLEY
Scarlett DUNKLEY #230
Female Y06
00:12:46.37
00:12:46.37
275
(275)
Y06
275
00:03:42.63
Female
275
Halidon Primary School
795
31
3
5:06 min/km
00:07:49.04
5:12 min/km
268
268
00:04:57.32
4:57 min/km
277
277
283
764
Tori KAHAGALLA
Tori KAHAGALLA #764
Female Y06
00:12:53.27
00:12:53.27
283
(283)
Y06
283
00:03:49.53
Female
283
Rosalie Primary School
399
14
6
5:09 min/km
00:07:56.63
5:17 min/km
276
276
00:04:56.63
4:56 min/km
276
276
262
892
Olivia HENDRICK
Olivia HENDRICK #892
Female Y06
00:12:27.87
00:12:27.87
262
(262)
Y06
262
00:03:24.13
Female
262
St Brigid's College
491
20
5
4:59 min/km
00:07:32.15
5:01 min/km
236
236
00:04:55.71
4:55 min/km
275
275
288
1170
Maddie RYAN
Maddie RYAN #1170
Female Y06
00:12:59.14
00:12:59.14
288
(288)
Y06
288
00:03:55.40
Female
288
Whitford Catholic Primary School
285
6
8
5:11 min/km
00:08:03.54
5:22 min/km
287
287
00:04:55.59
4:55 min/km
274
274
281
1000
Bethan LOCKWOOD-JONES
Bethan LOCKWOOD-JONES #1000
Female Y06
00:12:53.08
00:12:53.08
281
(281)
Y06
281
00:03:49.34
Female
281
St Stephen's School Carramar
662
28
7
5:09 min/km
00:07:57.66
5:18 min/km
281
281
00:04:55.41
4:55 min/km
273
273
263
190
Olvia MARTIGNOLI
Olvia MARTIGNOLI #190
Female Y06
00:12:31.56
00:12:31.56
263
(263)
Y06
263
00:03:27.83
Female
263
Gooseberry Hill Primary School
841
34
3
5:00 min/km
00:07:36.67
5:04 min/km
251
251
00:04:54.89
4:54 min/km
272
272
289
748
Ruby MARINKO
Ruby MARINKO #748
Female Y06
00:13:07.61
00:13:07.61
289
(289)
Y06
289
00:04:03.88
Female
289
Presbyterian Ladies College
615
26
12
5:15 min/km
00:08:16.03
5:30 min/km
296
296
00:04:51.58
4:51 min/km
271
271
260
1285
Ella JEFFERIES
Ella JEFFERIES #1285
Female Y06
00:12:22.04
00:12:22.04
260
(260)
Y06
260
00:03:18.30
Female
260
Baldivis Primary School
819
32
4
4:56 min/km
00:07:30.54
5:00 min/km
233
233
00:04:51.49
4:51 min/km
270
270
290
753
Portia PRYOR
Portia PRYOR #753
Female Y06
00:13:08.06
00:13:08.06
290
(290)
Y06
290
00:04:04.32
Female
290
Presbyterian Ladies College
615
26
13
5:15 min/km
00:08:16.60
5:31 min/km
297
297
00:04:51.45
4:51 min/km
269
269
242
931
Maymuna BALLAL
Maymuna BALLAL #931
Female Y06
00:12:10.88
00:12:10.88
242
(242)
Y06
242
00:03:07.15
Female
242
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
77
1
19
4:52 min/km
00:07:20.83
4:53 min/km
204
204
00:04:50.05
4:50 min/km
268
268
251
819
Elizabeth HARRIS
Elizabeth HARRIS #819
Female Y06
00:12:17.37
00:12:17.37
251
(251)
Y06
251
00:03:13.63
Female
251
Santa Maria College
294
8
16
4:54 min/km
00:07:27.87
4:58 min/km
225
225
00:04:49.49
4:49 min/km
267
267
277
818
Trinity GARDINER
Trinity GARDINER #818
Female Y06
00:12:50.22
00:12:50.22
277
(277)
Y06
277
00:03:46.48
Female
277
Santa Maria College
294
8
17
5:08 min/km
00:08:01.54
5:21 min/km
285
285
00:04:48.68
4:48 min/km
266
266
282
746
Asha KITCHER
Asha KITCHER #746
Female Y06
00:12:53.26
00:12:53.26
282
(282)
Y06
282
00:03:49.53
Female
282
Presbyterian Ladies College
615
26
11
5:09 min/km
00:08:05.19
5:23 min/km
289
289
00:04:48.07
4:48 min/km
265
265
261
561
Alice FOWLER
Alice FOWLER #561
Female Y06
00:12:26.30
00:12:26.30
261
(261)
Y06
261
00:03:22.57
Female
261
Methodist Ladies' College
295
9
14
4:58 min/km
00:07:38.88
5:05 min/km
263
263
00:04:47.42
4:47 min/km
264
264
273
741
Tilly COOK
Tilly COOK #741
Female Y06
00:12:44.75
00:12:44.75
273
(273)
Y06
273
00:03:41.02
Female
273
Presbyterian Ladies College
615
26
10
5:05 min/km
00:07:57.67
5:18 min/km
282
282
00:04:47.08
4:47 min/km
263
263
221
355
Zara MASCARENHAS
Zara MASCARENHAS #355
Female Y06
00:12:01.96
00:12:01.96
221
(221)
Y06
221
00:02:58.23
Female
221
Holy Rosary Primary School
947
37
2
4:48 min/km
00:07:15.57
4:50 min/km
185
185
00:04:46.39
4:46 min/km
262
262
272
750
Claudia NEGUS
Claudia NEGUS #750
Female Y06
00:12:44.61
00:12:44.61
272
(272)
Y06
272
00:03:40.88
Female
272
Presbyterian Ladies College
615
26
9
5:05 min/km
00:07:58.30
5:18 min/km
283
283
00:04:46.31
4:46 min/km
261
261
255
1272
Caitlin DOWSEN
Caitlin DOWSEN #1272
Female Y06
00:12:18.82
00:12:18.82
255
(255)
Y06
255
00:03:15.08
Female
255
Jandakot Primary School
3
4:55 min/km
00:07:32.56
5:01 min/km
238
238
00:04:46.26
4:46 min/km
260
260
269
1115
Lyla SLADE
Lyla SLADE #1115
Female Y06
00:12:42.88
00:12:42.88
269
(269)
Y06
269
00:03:39.14
Female
269
Tapping Primary School
587
24
7
5:05 min/km
00:07:57.27
5:18 min/km
279
279
00:04:45.60
4:45 min/km
259
259
266
1166
Tyler BULL
Tyler BULL #1166
Female Y06
00:12:37.46
00:12:37.46
266
(266)
Y06
266
00:03:33.72
Female
266
Whitford Catholic Primary School
285
6
7
5:02 min/km
00:07:52.15
5:14 min/km
273
273
00:04:45.30
4:45 min/km
258
258
250
996
Morgan BENNETT
Morgan BENNETT #996
Female Y06
00:12:16.81
00:12:16.81
250
(250)
Y06
250
00:03:13.07
Female
250
St Stephen's School Carramar
662
28
6
4:54 min/km
00:07:31.79
5:01 min/km
235
235
00:04:45.01
4:45 min/km
257
257
257
569
Ella TREMAIN
Ella TREMAIN #569
Female Y06
00:12:19.62
00:12:19.62
257
(257)
Y06
257
00:03:15.89
Female
257
Methodist Ladies' College
295
9
13
4:55 min/km
00:07:35.21
5:03 min/km
245
245
00:04:44.41
4:44 min/km
256
256
286
1118
Nikita WILLIAMS
Nikita WILLIAMS #1118
Female Y06
00:12:54.31
00:12:54.31
286
(286)
Y06
286
00:03:50.57
Female
286
Tapping Primary School
587
24
9
5:09 min/km
00:08:10.31
5:26 min/km
293
293
00:04:44.00
4:44 min/km
255
255
240
521
Marija KOCOVSKA
Marija KOCOVSKA #521
Female Y06
00:12:10.08
00:12:10.08
240
(240)
Y06
240
00:03:06.34
Female
240
Mercy College
567
23
5
4:52 min/km
00:07:26.40
4:57 min/km
221
221
00:04:43.68
4:43 min/km
254
254
209
45
Zelia CARTER
Zelia CARTER #45
Female Y06
00:11:54.07
00:11:54.07
209
(209)
Y06
209
00:02:50.34
Female
209
Collier Primary School
521
21
4
4:45 min/km
00:07:10.44
4:46 min/km
169
169
00:04:43.63
4:43 min/km
253
253
219
321
Izabelle MAXWELL
Izabelle MAXWELL #321
Female Y06
00:12:01.37
00:12:01.37
219
(219)
Y06
219
00:02:57.63
Female
219
Hocking Primary School
239
2
5
4:48 min/km
00:07:18.31
4:52 min/km
193
193
00:04:43.06
4:43 min/km
252
252
267
616
Eliza BRENNAN
Eliza BRENNAN #616
Female Y06
00:12:40.50
00:12:40.50
267
(267)
Y06
267
00:03:36.76
Female
267
Padbury Catholic Primary School
256
4
8
5:04 min/km
00:07:57.66
5:18 min/km
280
280
00:04:42.83
4:42 min/km
251
251
249
1300
Chloe ROBERTS
Chloe ROBERTS #1300
Female Y06
00:12:15.87
00:12:15.87
249
(249)
Y06
249
00:03:12.13
Female
249
Jandakot Primary School
2
4:54 min/km
00:07:33.77
5:02 min/km
241
241
00:04:42.09
4:42 min/km
250
250
274
893
Molly LEWIS
Molly LEWIS #893
Female Y06
00:12:45.15
00:12:45.15
274
(274)
Y06
274
00:03:41.42
Female
274
St Brigid's College
491
20
6
5:06 min/km
00:08:03.18
5:22 min/km
286
286
00:04:41.97
4:41 min/km
249
249
252
1168
Eva HILL
Eva HILL #1168
Female Y06
00:12:17.59
00:12:17.59
252
(252)
Y06
252
00:03:13.85
Female
252
Whitford Catholic Primary School
285
6
6
4:55 min/km
00:07:35.80
5:03 min/km
248
248
00:04:41.78
4:41 min/km
248
248
144
520
Alanna HUKE
Alanna HUKE #520
Female Y06
00:11:22.44
00:11:22.44
144
(144)
Y06
144
00:02:18.70
Female
144
Mercy College
567
23
3
4:32 min/km
00:06:40.80
4:27 min/km
75
75
00:04:41.64
4:41 min/km
247
247
247
1286
Sophie KIRK
Sophie KIRK #1286
Female Y06
00:12:14.73
00:12:14.73
247
(247)
Y06
247
00:03:11.00
Female
247
Jandakot Primary School
1
4:53 min/km
00:07:33.17
5:02 min/km
239
239
00:04:41.56
4:41 min/km
246
246
253
747
Olivia LAMBO
Olivia LAMBO #747
Female Y06
00:12:18.21
00:12:18.21
253
(253)
Y06
253
00:03:14.48
Female
253
Presbyterian Ladies College
615
26
7
4:55 min/km
00:07:36.81
5:04 min/km
253
253
00:04:41.40
4:41 min/km
245
245
258
752
Stella PHILLIPS
Stella PHILLIPS #752
Female Y06
00:12:19.88
00:12:19.88
258
(258)
Y06
258
00:03:16.14
Female
258
Presbyterian Ladies College
615
26
8
4:55 min/km
00:07:38.79
5:05 min/km
262
262
00:04:41.08
4:41 min/km
244
244
227
324
Mckenzie WALTON
Mckenzie WALTON #324
Female Y06
00:12:03.59
00:12:03.59
227
(227)
Y06
227
00:02:59.85
Female
227
Hocking Primary School
239
2
6
4:49 min/km
00:07:22.95
4:55 min/km
210
210
00:04:40.64
4:40 min/km
243
243
228
1206
Rukaia ROBAIY
Rukaia ROBAIY #1206
Female Y06
00:12:04.81
00:12:04.81
228
(228)
Y06
228
00:03:01.08
Female
228
Yale Primary School
862
35
3
4:49 min/km
00:07:24.35
4:56 min/km
213
213
00:04:40.46
4:40 min/km
242
242
188
399
Asha FREEMAN
Asha FREEMAN #399
Female Y06
00:11:41.10
00:11:41.10
188
(188)
Y06
188
00:02:37.36
Female
188
Kyilla Primary School
265
5
5
4:40 min/km
00:07:00.79
4:40 min/km
143
143
00:04:40.30
4:40 min/km
241
241
205
522
Bronte SMITH
Bronte SMITH #522
Female Y06
00:11:51.84
00:11:51.84
205
(205)
Y06
205
00:02:48.10
Female
205
Mercy College
567
23
4
4:44 min/km
00:07:11.55
4:47 min/km
174
174
00:04:40.28
4:40 min/km
240
240
232
1307
Samantha SUTTON
Samantha SUTTON #1307
Female Y06
00:12:06.43
00:12:06.43
232
(232)
Y06
232
00:03:02.69
Female
232
Huntingdale Primary School
2
4:50 min/km
00:07:26.18
4:57 min/km
220
220
00:04:40.24
4:40 min/km
239
239
208
215
Lani BAKER
Lani BAKER #215
Female Y06
00:11:53.90
00:11:53.90
208
(208)
Y06
208
00:02:50.17
Female
208
Gwynne Park Primary School
1
4:45 min/km
00:07:13.74
4:49 min/km
178
178
00:04:40.16
4:40 min/km
238
238
151
1473
Tess KOLLMAN
Tess KOLLMAN #1473
Female Y06
00:11:25.27
00:11:25.27
151
(151)
Y06
151
00:02:21.53
Female
151
St Mark's Anglican Community School
404
15
5
4:34 min/km
00:06:45.92
4:30 min/km
94
94
00:04:39.34
4:39 min/km
237
237
200
261
Chloe PATTON
Chloe PATTON #261
Female Y06
00:11:48.79
00:11:48.79
200
(200)
Y06
200
00:02:45.05
Female
200
Harmony Primary School
593
25
5
4:43 min/km
00:07:10.04
4:46 min/km
168
168
00:04:38.75
4:38 min/km
236
236
234
1304
Kaitlyn SMITH
Kaitlyn SMITH #1304
Female Y06
00:12:07.62
00:12:07.62
234
(234)
Y06
234
00:03:03.89
Female
234
Baldivis Primary School
819
32
3
4:51 min/km
00:07:29.47
4:59 min/km
230
230
00:04:38.15
4:38 min/km
235
235
244
17
Maddie SPENCER
Maddie SPENCER #17
Female Y06
00:12:12.32
00:12:12.32
244
(244)
Y06
244
00:03:08.58
Female
244
Carramar Primary School
253
3
5
4:52 min/km
00:07:34.17
5:02 min/km
242
242
00:04:38.14
4:38 min/km
234
234
254
293
Kessia MOORE
Kessia MOORE #293
Female Y06
00:12:18.62
00:12:18.62
254
(254)
Y06
254
00:03:14.88
Female
254
Helena College
465
19
5
4:55 min/km
00:07:40.72
5:07 min/km
266
266
00:04:37.89
4:37 min/km
233
233
163
1114
Alliah PATTERSON
Alliah PATTERSON #1114
Female Y06
00:11:32.16
00:11:32.16
163
(163)
Y06
163
00:02:28.43
Female
163
Tapping Primary School
587
24
2
4:36 min/km
00:06:54.33
4:36 min/km
130
130
00:04:37.83
4:37 min/km
232
232
226
1284
Imogen HORNBLOW
Imogen HORNBLOW #1284
Female Y06
00:12:03.58
00:12:03.58
226
(226)
Y06
226
00:02:59.85
Female
226
Huntingdale Primary School
1
4:49 min/km
00:07:25.78
4:57 min/km
218
218
00:04:37.80
4:37 min/km
231
231
264
578
Lily MILES-WOODLAND
Lily MILES-WOODLAND #578
Female Y06
00:12:34.83
00:12:34.83
264
(264)
Y06
264
00:03:31.09
Female
264
North Perth Primary School
660
27
5
5:01 min/km
00:07:57.06
5:18 min/km
278
278
00:04:37.76
4:37 min/km
230
230
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
Page 2 of 7 (329 items)
© 2023