School Sport WA Primary XC Championships
13 Aug 2020
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Y3 - 2km XC
Y4 Girls 2km XC
Y4 Boys 2km XC
Y5 Girls 2.5km XC
Y5 Boys 2.5km XC
Y6 Girls 2.5km XC
Y6 Boys 2.5km XC
Advanced
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
Page 2 of 7 (329 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Pace
1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
2.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
48
946
Amelie UREN
Amelie UREN #946
Female Y06
00:10:27.68
00:10:27.68
48
(48)
Y06
48
00:01:23.95
Female
48
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
77
1
4
4:11 min/km
00:06:28.77
4:19 min/km
51
51
00:03:58.91
3:58 min/km
55
55
58
1293
Sienna MOORE
Sienna MOORE #1293
Female Y06
00:10:35.88
00:10:35.88
58
(58)
Y06
58
00:01:32.15
Female
58
Applecross Primary School
2
4:14 min/km
00:06:28.98
4:19 min/km
52
52
00:04:06.90
4:06 min/km
97
97
68
1290
Charlotte MACEY
Charlotte MACEY #1290
Female Y06
00:10:39.24
00:10:39.24
68
(68)
Y06
68
00:01:35.51
Female
68
Wembley Primary School
2
4:15 min/km
00:06:29.21
4:19 min/km
53
53
00:04:10.03
4:10 min/km
115
115
50
890
Ruby GAFFEY
Ruby GAFFEY #890
Female Y06
00:10:29.31
00:10:29.31
50
(50)
Y06
50
00:01:25.57
Female
50
St Brigid's College
491
20
2
4:11 min/km
00:06:31.04
4:20 min/km
54
54
00:03:58.26
3:58 min/km
52
52
67
127
Millie MANN
Millie MANN #127
Female Y06
00:10:39.13
00:10:39.13
67
(67)
Y06
67
00:01:35.40
Female
67
East Fremantle Primary School
561
22
1
4:15 min/km
00:06:31.25
4:20 min/km
55
55
00:04:07.88
4:07 min/km
104
104
40
1150
Sofia STINTON
Sofia STINTON #1150
Female Y06
00:10:23.39
00:10:23.39
40
(40)
Y06
40
00:01:19.66
Female
40
West Leederville Primary School
1
4:09 min/km
00:06:31.87
4:21 min/km
56
56
00:03:51.52
3:51 min/km
35
35
57
1474
Ellisia ATKINSON
Ellisia ATKINSON #1474
Female Y06
00:10:35.61
00:10:35.61
57
(57)
Y06
57
00:01:31.87
Female
57
St Mark's Anglican Community School
404
15
1
4:14 min/km
00:06:32.79
4:21 min/km
57
57
00:04:02.81
4:02 min/km
72
72
63
319
Daisy BRAYSHAW
Daisy BRAYSHAW #319
Female Y06
00:10:37.41
00:10:37.41
63
(63)
Y06
63
00:01:33.68
Female
63
Hocking Primary School
239
2
3
4:14 min/km
00:06:33.07
4:22 min/km
58
58
00:04:04.34
4:04 min/km
81
81
62
1288
Brooke LANGLEY
Brooke LANGLEY #1288
Female Y06
00:10:37.38
00:10:37.38
62
(62)
Y06
62
00:01:33.65
Female
62
Applecross Primary School
3
4:14 min/km
00:06:33.50
4:22 min/km
59
59
00:04:03.88
4:03 min/km
79
79
65
423
Ava JEANS
Ava JEANS #423
Female Y06
00:10:38.64
00:10:38.64
65
(65)
Y06
65
00:01:34.90
Female
65
Lake Joondalup Baptist College
2
4:15 min/km
00:06:34.92
4:23 min/km
60
60
00:04:03.71
4:03 min/km
77
77
61
619
Reef DI BIASI
Reef DI BIASI #619
Female Y06
00:10:37.01
00:10:37.01
61
(61)
Y06
61
00:01:33.28
Female
61
Padbury Catholic Primary School
256
4
2
4:14 min/km
00:06:35.73
4:23 min/km
61
61
00:04:01.28
4:01 min/km
63
63
233
1027
Charlotte CALDWELL
Charlotte CALDWELL #1027
Female Y06
00:12:06.84
00:12:06.84
233
(233)
Y06
233
00:03:03.10
Female
233
St Stephen's School Duncraig
353
11
5
4:50 min/km
00:06:35.73
4:23 min/km
62
62
00:05:31.10
5:31 min/km
304
304
64
745
Brigette KAPINKOFF
Brigette KAPINKOFF #745
Female Y06
00:10:38.03
00:10:38.03
64
(64)
Y06
64
00:01:34.29
Female
64
Presbyterian Ladies College
615
26
1
4:15 min/km
00:06:35.94
4:23 min/km
63
63
00:04:02.08
4:02 min/km
67
67
91
519
Madeleine HOWARD
Madeleine HOWARD #519
Female Y06
00:10:54.12
00:10:54.12
91
(91)
Y06
91
00:01:50.38
Female
91
Mercy College
567
23
1
4:21 min/km
00:06:36.57
4:24 min/km
64
64
00:04:17.54
4:17 min/km
147
147
76
620
Matilda KEHOE
Matilda KEHOE #620
Female Y06
00:10:43.88
00:10:43.88
76
(76)
Y06
76
00:01:40.15
Female
76
Padbury Catholic Primary School
256
4
3
4:17 min/km
00:06:36.76
4:24 min/km
65
65
00:04:07.12
4:07 min/km
100
100
73
932
Michaela ELKS
Michaela ELKS #932
Female Y06
00:10:42.28
00:10:42.28
73
(73)
Y06
73
00:01:38.55
Female
73
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
77
1
7
4:16 min/km
00:06:37.16
4:24 min/km
66
66
00:04:05.12
4:05 min/km
88
88
55
937
Jemima NOBLE
Jemima NOBLE #937
Female Y06
00:10:33.88
00:10:33.88
55
(55)
Y06
55
00:01:30.15
Female
55
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
77
1
5
4:13 min/km
00:06:37.16
4:24 min/km
67
67
00:03:56.72
3:56 min/km
45
45
59
941
Bianca ROWLEY
Bianca ROWLEY #941
Female Y06
00:10:36.13
00:10:36.13
59
(59)
Y06
59
00:01:32.39
Female
59
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
77
1
6
4:14 min/km
00:06:37.56
4:25 min/km
68
68
00:03:58.56
3:58 min/km
53
53
78
976
Jemma SKINNER
Jemma SKINNER #976
Female Y06
00:10:45.53
00:10:45.53
78
(78)
Y06
78
00:01:41.79
Female
78
St Peter's Primary School
368
12
1
4:18 min/km
00:06:37.86
4:25 min/km
69
69
00:04:07.67
4:07 min/km
102
102
75
1273
Beatrix ERSKINE
Beatrix ERSKINE #1273
Female Y06
00:10:43.30
00:10:43.30
75
(75)
Y06
75
00:01:39.56
Female
75
Hillarys Primary School
3
4:17 min/km
00:06:37.99
4:25 min/km
70
70
00:04:05.30
4:05 min/km
90
90
118
1472
Casey MUNRO-SMITH
Casey MUNRO-SMITH #1472
Female Y06
00:11:02.63
00:11:02.63
118
(118)
Y06
118
00:01:58.89
Female
118
St Mark's Anglican Community School
404
15
3
4:25 min/km
00:06:38.80
4:25 min/km
71
71
00:04:23.82
4:23 min/km
174
174
111
1055
Sophie HARLAND
Sophie HARLAND #1055
Female Y06
00:10:59.93
00:10:59.93
111
(111)
Y06
111
00:01:56.19
Female
111
Subiaco Primary School
316
10
5
4:23 min/km
00:06:39.22
4:26 min/km
72
72
00:04:20.70
4:20 min/km
160
160
82
866
Isabella BROWN
Isabella BROWN #866
Female Y06
00:10:47.96
00:10:47.96
82
(82)
Y06
82
00:01:44.23
Female
82
South Perth Primary School
293
7
3
4:19 min/km
00:06:39.41
4:26 min/km
73
73
00:04:08.55
4:08 min/km
111
111
72
654
Jacinta MEDRANO
Jacinta MEDRANO #654
Female Y06
00:10:42.08
00:10:42.08
72
(72)
Y06
72
00:01:38.34
Female
72
Pearsall Primary School
731
30
1
4:16 min/km
00:06:40.04
4:26 min/km
74
74
00:04:02.03
4:02 min/km
66
66
144
520
Alanna HUKE
Alanna HUKE #520
Female Y06
00:11:22.44
00:11:22.44
144
(144)
Y06
144
00:02:18.70
Female
144
Mercy College
567
23
3
4:32 min/km
00:06:40.80
4:27 min/km
75
75
00:04:41.64
4:41 min/km
247
247
107
936
Shirley HOLMES A COURT
Shirley HOLMES A COURT #936
Female Y06
00:10:59.12
00:10:59.12
107
(107)
Y06
107
00:01:55.38
Female
107
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
77
1
11
4:23 min/km
00:06:41.05
4:27 min/km
76
76
00:04:18.06
4:18 min/km
149
149
83
490
Lucinda COOK
Lucinda COOK #490
Female Y06
00:10:48.37
00:10:48.37
83
(83)
Y06
83
00:01:44.63
Female
83
Marmion Primary School
449
17
1
4:19 min/km
00:06:41.87
4:27 min/km
77
77
00:04:06.50
4:06 min/km
95
95
95
492
Abigail HOPPER
Abigail HOPPER #492
Female Y06
00:10:56.07
00:10:56.07
95
(95)
Y06
95
00:01:52.34
Female
95
Marmion Primary School
449
17
3
4:22 min/km
00:06:41.88
4:27 min/km
78
78
00:04:14.19
4:14 min/km
132
132
89
493
Bonnie MCLEOD
Bonnie MCLEOD #493
Female Y06
00:10:53.85
00:10:53.85
89
(89)
Y06
89
00:01:50.11
Female
89
Marmion Primary School
449
17
2
4:21 min/km
00:06:41.88
4:27 min/km
79
79
00:04:11.97
4:11 min/km
121
121
71
1169
Lily IREDALE
Lily IREDALE #1169
Female Y06
00:10:40.87
00:10:40.87
71
(71)
Y06
71
00:01:37.14
Female
71
Whitford Catholic Primary School
285
6
3
4:16 min/km
00:06:42.10
4:28 min/km
80
80
00:03:58.77
3:58 min/km
54
54
80
1265
Leila BEVIS
Leila BEVIS #1265
Female Y06
00:10:47.13
00:10:47.13
80
(80)
Y06
80
00:01:43.40
Female
80
Clifton Hills Primary School
1
4:18 min/km
00:06:42.55
4:28 min/km
81
81
00:04:04.58
4:04 min/km
82
82
108
1279
Evie GREEN
Evie GREEN #1279
Female Y06
00:10:59.33
00:10:59.33
108
(108)
Y06
108
00:01:55.59
Female
108
Yuluma Primary School
1
4:23 min/km
00:06:42.55
4:28 min/km
82
82
00:04:16.77
4:16 min/km
143
143
126
1471
Ella LAMBIE
Ella LAMBIE #1471
Female Y06
00:11:08.13
00:11:08.13
126
(126)
Y06
126
00:02:04.39
Female
126
St Mark's Anglican Community School
404
15
4
4:27 min/km
00:06:42.87
4:28 min/km
83
83
00:04:25.25
4:25 min/km
180
180
103
1475
Grace FRAZER
Grace FRAZER #1475
Female Y06
00:10:58.11
00:10:58.11
103
(103)
Y06
103
00:01:54.37
Female
103
St Mark's Anglican Community School
404
15
2
4:23 min/km
00:06:42.87
4:28 min/km
84
84
00:04:15.23
4:15 min/km
135
135
69
1275
Felicity FLEMING
Felicity FLEMING #1275
Female Y06
00:10:40.06
00:10:40.06
69
(69)
Y06
69
00:01:36.32
Female
69
Georgiana Molloy Anglican School
1
4:16 min/km
00:06:43.06
4:28 min/km
85
85
00:03:57.00
3:57 min/km
46
46
77
168
Lyla MOSBERGEN-SMITH
Lyla MOSBERGEN-SMITH #168
Female Y06
00:10:44.51
00:10:44.51
77
(77)
Y06
77
00:01:40.77
Female
77
Good Shepherd Catholic School
1
4:17 min/km
00:06:43.08
4:28 min/km
86
86
00:04:01.43
4:01 min/km
64
64
74
421
Mariella ALSFORD
Mariella ALSFORD #421
Female Y06
00:10:43.09
00:10:43.09
74
(74)
Y06
74
00:01:39.36
Female
74
Lake Joondalup Baptist College
3
4:17 min/km
00:06:43.51
4:29 min/km
87
87
00:03:59.58
3:59 min/km
57
57
56
16
Mia SMITH
Mia SMITH #16
Female Y06
00:10:35.60
00:10:35.60
56
(56)
Y06
56
00:01:31.86
Female
56
Carramar Primary School
253
3
3
4:14 min/km
00:06:44.51
4:29 min/km
88
88
00:03:51.08
3:51 min/km
33
33
89
438
Cassandra COX
Cassandra COX #438
Female Y06
00:10:53.85
00:10:53.85
89
(89)
Y06
89
00:01:50.11
Female
89
Lake Monger Primary School
1
4:21 min/km
00:06:44.52
4:29 min/km
89
89
00:04:09.33
4:09 min/km
112
112
70
1056
Coco KAMIEN
Coco KAMIEN #1056
Female Y06
00:10:40.26
00:10:40.26
70
(70)
Y06
70
00:01:36.52
Female
70
Subiaco Primary School
316
10
2
4:16 min/km
00:06:44.52
4:29 min/km
90
90
00:03:55.73
3:55 min/km
40
40
117
766
Paige LESLIE
Paige LESLIE #766
Female Y06
00:11:02.58
00:11:02.58
117
(117)
Y06
117
00:01:58.84
Female
117
Rosalie Primary School
399
14
2
4:25 min/km
00:06:45.03
4:30 min/km
91
91
00:04:17.55
4:17 min/km
148
148
85
943
Charlotte SHIELDS
Charlotte SHIELDS #943
Female Y06
00:10:50.14
00:10:50.14
85
(85)
Y06
85
00:01:46.40
Female
85
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
77
1
8
4:20 min/km
00:06:45.35
4:30 min/km
92
92
00:04:04.78
4:04 min/km
84
84
86
231
Mia EDMUNDS
Mia EDMUNDS #231
Female Y06
00:10:50.59
00:10:50.59
86
(86)
Y06
86
00:01:46.86
Female
86
Halidon Primary School
795
31
1
4:20 min/km
00:06:45.37
4:30 min/km
93
93
00:04:05.22
4:05 min/km
89
89
151
1473
Tess KOLLMAN
Tess KOLLMAN #1473
Female Y06
00:11:25.27
00:11:25.27
151
(151)
Y06
151
00:02:21.53
Female
151
St Mark's Anglican Community School
404
15
5
4:34 min/km
00:06:45.92
4:30 min/km
94
94
00:04:39.34
4:39 min/km
237
237
84
974
Ava JASPER
Ava JASPER #974
Female Y06
00:10:48.77
00:10:48.77
84
(84)
Y06
84
00:01:45.03
Female
84
St Peter's Primary School
368
12
2
4:19 min/km
00:06:46.32
4:30 min/km
95
95
00:04:02.44
4:02 min/km
70
70
54
1082
Delta CROSS
Delta CROSS #1082
Female Y06
00:10:32.55
00:10:32.55
54
(54)
Y06
54
00:01:28.81
Female
54
Swanbourne Primary School
387
13
2
4:13 min/km
00:06:46.57
4:31 min/km
96
96
00:03:45.98
3:45 min/km
26
26
86
947
Charlotte VAN DONGEN
Charlotte VAN DONGEN #947
Female Y06
00:10:50.59
00:10:50.59
86
(86)
Y06
86
00:01:46.86
Female
86
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
77
1
9
4:20 min/km
00:06:46.99
4:31 min/km
97
97
00:04:03.60
4:03 min/km
75
75
106
557
India BONADEO
India BONADEO #557
Female Y06
00:10:58.71
00:10:58.71
106
(106)
Y06
106
00:01:54.97
Female
106
Methodist Ladies' College
295
9
3
4:23 min/km
00:06:47.31
4:31 min/km
98
98
00:04:11.39
4:11 min/km
119
119
113
254
Lily BELL
Lily BELL #254
Female Y06
00:11:01.37
00:11:01.37
113
(113)
Y06
113
00:01:57.64
Female
113
Harmony Primary School
593
25
1
4:24 min/km
00:06:47.80
4:31 min/km
99
99
00:04:13.57
4:13 min/km
128
128
114
972
Ava BENNETT
Ava BENNETT #972
Female Y06
00:11:01.56
00:11:01.56
114
(114)
Y06
114
00:01:57.82
Female
114
St Peter's Primary School
368
12
4
4:24 min/km
00:06:47.80
4:31 min/km
100
100
00:04:13.75
4:13 min/km
129
129
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
Page 2 of 7 (329 items)
© 2023