School Sport WA Primary XC Championships
13 Aug 2020
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Y3 - 2km XC
Y4 Girls 2km XC
Y4 Boys 2km XC
Y5 Girls 2.5km XC
Y5 Boys 2.5km XC
Y6 Girls 2.5km XC
Y6 Boys 2.5km XC
Advanced
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
Page 2 of 7 (329 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Pace
1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
2.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
235
70
Nellie EAVES
Nellie EAVES #70
Female Y06
00:12:07.86
00:12:07.86
235
(235)
Y06
235
00:03:04.13
Female
235
Court Grammar School
882
36
2
4:51 min/km
00:07:37.79
5:05 min/km
260
260
00:04:30.07
4:30 min/km
207
207
243
356
Rachel PLINT
Rachel PLINT #356
Female Y06
00:12:11.29
00:12:11.29
243
(243)
Y06
243
00:03:07.55
Female
243
Holy Rosary Primary School
947
37
3
4:52 min/km
00:07:37.67
5:05 min/km
259
259
00:04:33.61
4:33 min/km
218
218
245
458
Hayley BULL
Hayley BULL #458
Female Y06
00:12:12.32
00:12:12.32
245
(245)
Y06
245
00:03:08.58
Female
245
Landsdale Primary School
694
29
4
4:52 min/km
00:07:38.05
5:05 min/km
261
261
00:04:34.26
4:34 min/km
220
220
263
190
Olvia MARTIGNOLI
Olvia MARTIGNOLI #190
Female Y06
00:12:31.56
00:12:31.56
263
(263)
Y06
263
00:03:27.83
Female
263
Gooseberry Hill Primary School
841
34
3
5:00 min/km
00:07:36.67
5:04 min/km
251
251
00:04:54.89
4:54 min/km
272
272
230
618
Zara CASH
Zara CASH #618
Female Y06
00:12:05.62
00:12:05.62
230
(230)
Y06
230
00:03:01.88
Female
230
Padbury Catholic Primary School
256
4
7
4:50 min/km
00:07:36.67
5:04 min/km
252
252
00:04:28.95
4:28 min/km
198
198
222
744
Stella EARLY
Stella EARLY #744
Female Y06
00:12:02.12
00:12:02.12
222
(222)
Y06
222
00:02:58.39
Female
222
Presbyterian Ladies College
615
26
6
4:48 min/km
00:07:37.29
5:04 min/km
257
257
00:04:24.83
4:24 min/km
178
178
253
747
Olivia LAMBO
Olivia LAMBO #747
Female Y06
00:12:18.21
00:12:18.21
253
(253)
Y06
253
00:03:14.48
Female
253
Presbyterian Ladies College
615
26
7
4:55 min/km
00:07:36.81
5:04 min/km
253
253
00:04:41.40
4:41 min/km
245
245
215
751
Olivia OCKENDEN
Olivia OCKENDEN #751
Female Y06
00:11:57.62
00:11:57.62
215
(215)
Y06
215
00:02:53.89
Female
215
Presbyterian Ladies College
615
26
4
4:47 min/km
00:07:37.49
5:04 min/km
258
258
00:04:20.13
4:20 min/km
158
158
217
823
Elizabeth KANE
Elizabeth KANE #823
Female Y06
00:11:59.33
00:11:59.33
217
(217)
Y06
217
00:02:55.60
Female
217
Santa Maria College
294
8
14
4:47 min/km
00:07:37.07
5:04 min/km
254
254
00:04:22.26
4:22 min/km
168
168
279
836
Zoe EDMONDSTON
Zoe EDMONDSTON #836
Female Y06
00:12:52.11
00:12:52.11
279
(279)
Y06
279
00:03:48.38
Female
279
Serpentine Primary School
1
5:08 min/km
00:07:36.57
5:04 min/km
250
250
00:05:15.54
5:15 min/km
290
290
218
817
Isabella GALVAO
Isabella GALVAO #817
Female Y06
00:11:59.55
00:11:59.55
218
(218)
Y06
218
00:02:55.81
Female
218
Santa Maria College
294
8
15
4:47 min/km
00:07:36.04
5:04 min/km
249
249
00:04:23.50
4:23 min/km
171
171
223
939
Jessica PARKIN
Jessica PARKIN #939
Female Y06
00:12:02.62
00:12:02.62
223
(223)
Y06
223
00:02:58.88
Female
223
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
77
1
17
4:49 min/km
00:07:37.08
5:04 min/km
256
256
00:04:25.53
4:25 min/km
184
184
231
944
Zara SPARTALIS
Zara SPARTALIS #944
Female Y06
00:12:06.24
00:12:06.24
231
(231)
Y06
231
00:03:02.50
Female
231
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
77
1
18
4:50 min/km
00:07:37.07
5:04 min/km
255
255
00:04:29.16
4:29 min/km
202
202
246
951
Jessie WILSON
Jessie WILSON #951
Female Y06
00:12:12.87
00:12:12.87
246
(246)
Y06
246
00:03:09.13
Female
246
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
77
1
20
4:53 min/km
00:07:35.21
5:03 min/km
246
246
00:04:37.65
4:37 min/km
229
229
239
558
Catalina CARVAJAL RUEDA
Catalina CARVAJAL RUEDA #558
Female Y06
00:12:09.62
00:12:09.62
239
(239)
Y06
239
00:03:05.89
Female
239
Methodist Ladies' College
295
9
12
4:51 min/km
00:07:35.21
5:03 min/km
244
244
00:04:34.41
4:34 min/km
222
222
257
569
Ella TREMAIN
Ella TREMAIN #569
Female Y06
00:12:19.62
00:12:19.62
257
(257)
Y06
257
00:03:15.89
Female
257
Methodist Ladies' College
295
9
13
4:55 min/km
00:07:35.21
5:03 min/km
245
245
00:04:44.41
4:44 min/km
256
256
265
517
Sneha BIJU
Sneha BIJU #517
Female Y06
00:12:35.01
00:12:35.01
265
(265)
Y06
265
00:03:31.28
Female
265
Mercy College
567
23
6
5:02 min/km
00:07:35.58
5:03 min/km
247
247
00:04:59.43
4:59 min/km
281
281
252
1168
Eva HILL
Eva HILL #1168
Female Y06
00:12:17.59
00:12:17.59
252
(252)
Y06
252
00:03:13.85
Female
252
Whitford Catholic Primary School
285
6
6
4:55 min/km
00:07:35.80
5:03 min/km
248
248
00:04:41.78
4:41 min/km
248
248
249
1300
Chloe ROBERTS
Chloe ROBERTS #1300
Female Y06
00:12:15.87
00:12:15.87
249
(249)
Y06
249
00:03:12.13
Female
249
Jandakot Primary School
2
4:54 min/km
00:07:33.77
5:02 min/km
241
241
00:04:42.09
4:42 min/km
250
250
247
1286
Sophie KIRK
Sophie KIRK #1286
Female Y06
00:12:14.73
00:12:14.73
247
(247)
Y06
247
00:03:11.00
Female
247
Jandakot Primary School
1
4:53 min/km
00:07:33.17
5:02 min/km
239
239
00:04:41.56
4:41 min/km
246
246
244
17
Maddie SPENCER
Maddie SPENCER #17
Female Y06
00:12:12.32
00:12:12.32
244
(244)
Y06
244
00:03:08.58
Female
244
Carramar Primary School
253
3
5
4:52 min/km
00:07:34.17
5:02 min/km
242
242
00:04:38.14
4:38 min/km
234
234
225
765
Grace KENWARD
Grace KENWARD #765
Female Y06
00:12:03.18
00:12:03.18
225
(225)
Y06
225
00:02:59.44
Female
225
Rosalie Primary School
399
14
5
4:49 min/km
00:07:33.35
5:02 min/km
240
240
00:04:29.82
4:29 min/km
204
204
224
1001
Talei PERRY
Talei PERRY #1001
Female Y06
00:12:02.97
00:12:02.97
224
(224)
Y06
224
00:02:59.24
Female
224
St Stephen's School Carramar
662
28
4
4:49 min/km
00:07:34.17
5:02 min/km
243
243
00:04:28.80
4:28 min/km
197
197
236
999
Lucy LANGLEY
Lucy LANGLEY #999
Female Y06
00:12:08.06
00:12:08.06
236
(236)
Y06
236
00:03:04.32
Female
236
St Stephen's School Carramar
662
28
5
4:51 min/km
00:07:31.72
5:01 min/km
234
234
00:04:36.33
4:36 min/km
225
225
250
996
Morgan BENNETT
Morgan BENNETT #996
Female Y06
00:12:16.81
00:12:16.81
250
(250)
Y06
250
00:03:13.07
Female
250
St Stephen's School Carramar
662
28
6
4:54 min/km
00:07:31.79
5:01 min/km
235
235
00:04:45.01
4:45 min/km
257
257
262
892
Olivia HENDRICK
Olivia HENDRICK #892
Female Y06
00:12:27.87
00:12:27.87
262
(262)
Y06
262
00:03:24.13
Female
262
St Brigid's College
491
20
5
4:59 min/km
00:07:32.15
5:01 min/km
236
236
00:04:55.71
4:55 min/km
275
275
238
695
Ella PLITCHTA
Ella PLITCHTA #695
Female Y06
00:12:08.87
00:12:08.87
238
(238)
Y06
238
00:03:05.13
Female
238
Peter Moyes Anglican Community School
455
18
4
4:51 min/km
00:07:32.31
5:01 min/km
237
237
00:04:36.56
4:36 min/km
226
226
255
1272
Caitlin DOWSEN
Caitlin DOWSEN #1272
Female Y06
00:12:18.82
00:12:18.82
255
(255)
Y06
255
00:03:15.08
Female
255
Jandakot Primary School
3
4:55 min/km
00:07:32.56
5:01 min/km
238
238
00:04:46.26
4:46 min/km
260
260
260
1285
Ella JEFFERIES
Ella JEFFERIES #1285
Female Y06
00:12:22.04
00:12:22.04
260
(260)
Y06
260
00:03:18.30
Female
260
Baldivis Primary School
819
32
4
4:56 min/km
00:07:30.54
5:00 min/km
233
233
00:04:51.49
4:51 min/km
270
270
216
743
Ivy DOWNES
Ivy DOWNES #743
Female Y06
00:11:58.32
00:11:58.32
216
(216)
Y06
216
00:02:54.59
Female
216
Presbyterian Ladies College
615
26
5
4:47 min/km
00:07:30.27
5:00 min/km
232
232
00:04:28.05
4:28 min/km
196
196
214
1109
Emma HUTCHINGS
Emma HUTCHINGS #1109
Female Y06
00:11:57.11
00:11:57.11
214
(214)
Y06
214
00:02:53.38
Female
214
Tapping Primary School
587
24
6
4:46 min/km
00:07:30.05
5:00 min/km
231
231
00:04:27.06
4:27 min/km
192
192
198
560
Laila EDWARDS
Laila EDWARDS #560
Female Y06
00:11:45.35
00:11:45.35
198
(198)
Y06
198
00:02:41.61
Female
198
Methodist Ladies' College
295
9
11
4:42 min/km
00:07:28.65
4:59 min/km
228
228
00:04:16.70
4:16 min/km
142
142
212
950
Arlo WILSON
Arlo WILSON #950
Female Y06
00:11:55.62
00:11:55.62
212
(212)
Y06
212
00:02:51.88
Female
212
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
77
1
15
4:46 min/km
00:07:29.08
4:59 min/km
229
229
00:04:26.54
4:26 min/km
190
190
234
1304
Kaitlyn SMITH
Kaitlyn SMITH #1304
Female Y06
00:12:07.62
00:12:07.62
234
(234)
Y06
234
00:03:03.89
Female
234
Baldivis Primary School
819
32
3
4:51 min/km
00:07:29.47
4:59 min/km
230
230
00:04:38.15
4:38 min/km
235
235
220
461
Amy STERNBERG
Amy STERNBERG #461
Female Y06
00:12:01.56
00:12:01.56
220
(220)
Y06
220
00:02:57.83
Female
220
Landsdale Primary School
694
29
3
4:48 min/km
00:07:27.23
4:58 min/km
223
223
00:04:34.33
4:34 min/km
221
221
199
933
Scarlett FINLAYSON
Scarlett FINLAYSON #933
Female Y06
00:11:47.37
00:11:47.37
199
(199)
Y06
199
00:02:43.63
Female
199
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
77
1
13
4:42 min/km
00:07:27.43
4:58 min/km
224
224
00:04:19.93
4:19 min/km
157
157
181
568
Lily SIMPSON
Lily SIMPSON #568
Female Y06
00:11:39.38
00:11:39.38
181
(181)
Y06
181
00:02:35.65
Female
181
Methodist Ladies' College
295
9
8
4:39 min/km
00:07:28.45
4:58 min/km
227
227
00:04:10.93
4:10 min/km
117
117
251
819
Elizabeth HARRIS
Elizabeth HARRIS #819
Female Y06
00:12:17.37
00:12:17.37
251
(251)
Y06
251
00:03:13.63
Female
251
Santa Maria College
294
8
16
4:54 min/km
00:07:27.87
4:58 min/km
225
225
00:04:49.49
4:49 min/km
267
267
229
1172
Caitlin YEK
Caitlin YEK #1172
Female Y06
00:12:04.87
00:12:04.87
229
(229)
Y06
229
00:03:01.13
Female
229
Whitford Catholic Primary School
285
6
5
4:49 min/km
00:07:28.25
4:58 min/km
226
226
00:04:36.62
4:36 min/km
227
227
186
566
Saieshaa REDDY
Saieshaa REDDY #566
Female Y06
00:11:40.38
00:11:40.38
186
(186)
Y06
186
00:02:36.64
Female
186
Methodist Ladies' College
295
9
10
4:40 min/km
00:07:25.77
4:57 min/km
217
217
00:04:14.61
4:14 min/km
133
133
213
938
Zara O'DEA
Zara O'DEA #938
Female Y06
00:11:55.68
00:11:55.68
213
(213)
Y06
213
00:02:51.95
Female
213
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
77
1
16
4:46 min/km
00:07:26.54
4:57 min/km
222
222
00:04:29.14
4:29 min/km
201
201
202
1029
Emma STIDWELL
Emma STIDWELL #1029
Female Y06
00:11:49.38
00:11:49.38
202
(202)
Y06
202
00:02:45.64
Female
202
St Stephen's School Duncraig
353
11
4
4:43 min/km
00:07:25.78
4:57 min/km
219
219
00:04:23.59
4:23 min/km
172
172
240
521
Marija KOCOVSKA
Marija KOCOVSKA #521
Female Y06
00:12:10.08
00:12:10.08
240
(240)
Y06
240
00:03:06.34
Female
240
Mercy College
567
23
5
4:52 min/km
00:07:26.40
4:57 min/km
221
221
00:04:43.68
4:43 min/km
254
254
232
1307
Samantha SUTTON
Samantha SUTTON #1307
Female Y06
00:12:06.43
00:12:06.43
232
(232)
Y06
232
00:03:02.69
Female
232
Huntingdale Primary School
2
4:50 min/km
00:07:26.18
4:57 min/km
220
220
00:04:40.24
4:40 min/km
239
239
226
1284
Imogen HORNBLOW
Imogen HORNBLOW #1284
Female Y06
00:12:03.58
00:12:03.58
226
(226)
Y06
226
00:02:59.85
Female
226
Huntingdale Primary School
1
4:49 min/km
00:07:25.78
4:57 min/km
218
218
00:04:37.80
4:37 min/km
231
231
204
259
Jennifer LIU
Jennifer LIU #259
Female Y06
00:11:51.04
00:11:51.04
204
(204)
Y06
204
00:02:47.30
Female
204
Harmony Primary School
593
25
6
4:44 min/km
00:07:24.76
4:56 min/km
214
214
00:04:26.27
4:26 min/km
189
189
211
459
Annabelle CARATTI
Annabelle CARATTI #459
Female Y06
00:11:55.29
00:11:55.29
211
(211)
Y06
211
00:02:51.55
Female
211
Landsdale Primary School
694
29
2
4:46 min/km
00:07:25.36
4:56 min/km
216
216
00:04:29.93
4:29 min/km
205
205
166
998
Ella HARRIS
Ella HARRIS #998
Female Y06
00:11:32.88
00:11:32.88
166
(166)
Y06
166
00:02:29.14
Female
166
St Stephen's School Carramar
662
28
3
4:37 min/km
00:07:24.77
4:56 min/km
215
215
00:04:08.10
4:08 min/km
109
109
203
830
Carla TOMASICH
Carla TOMASICH #830
Female Y06
00:11:50.37
00:11:50.37
203
(203)
Y06
203
00:02:46.64
Female
203
Santa Maria College
294
8
13
4:44 min/km
00:07:24.16
4:56 min/km
212
212
00:04:26.21
4:26 min/km
188
188
228
1206
Rukaia ROBAIY
Rukaia ROBAIY #1206
Female Y06
00:12:04.81
00:12:04.81
228
(228)
Y06
228
00:03:01.08
Female
228
Yale Primary School
862
35
3
4:49 min/km
00:07:24.35
4:56 min/km
213
213
00:04:40.46
4:40 min/km
242
242
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
Page 2 of 7 (329 items)
© 2023