School Sport WA Primary XC Championships
13 Aug 2020
Page 1 of 6 (274 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosTime Behind CatGenderGen PosTeamTeam ResultTeam PosPos In TeamPace1.5kmO/PosC/Pos2.5kmO/PosC/Pos
11010
Connor HOGGARTConnor HOGGART
#1010 Male Y05
00:08:31.4300:08:31.431
(1)
Y051Male1St Stephen's School Carramar4131313:24 min/km00:05:20.191100:03:11.2311
21388
Taksheel Kumar KADRITaksheel Kumar KADRI
#1388 Male Y05
00:08:42.7300:08:42.732
(2)
Y05200:00:11.30Male2Churchlands Primary School13:29 min/km00:05:20.192200:03:22.5488
356
Finn GUNTONFinn GUNTON
#56 Male Y05
00:08:47.2500:08:47.253
(3)
Y05300:00:15.82Male3Collier Primary School3491113:30 min/km00:05:23.253300:03:23.9999
4430
Kobi RACEYKobi RACEY
#430 Male Y05
00:08:50.0800:08:50.084
(4)
Y05400:00:18.65Male4Lake Joondalup Baptist College272913:32 min/km00:05:29.385500:03:20.7022
51387
Archer JOUANAArcher JOUANA
#1387 Male Y05
00:08:53.9300:08:53.935
(5)
Y05500:00:22.50Male5Sorrento Primary School13:33 min/km00:05:31.456600:03:22.4866
61383
Cooper HORNBLOWCooper HORNBLOW
#1383 Male Y05
00:08:57.7900:08:57.796
(6)
Y05600:00:26.36Male6Huntingdale Primary School13:35 min/km00:05:36.278800:03:21.5255
7467
Leon ATKINLeon ATKIN
#467 Male Y05
00:08:57.9200:08:57.927
(7)
Y05700:00:26.49Male7Landsdale Primary School4972113:35 min/km00:05:33.267700:03:24.651313
81069
Benjamin WALLBANKBenjamin WALLBANK
#1069 Male Y05
00:08:58.1000:08:58.108
(8)
Y05800:00:26.67Male8Subiaco Primary School187313:35 min/km00:05:36.739900:03:21.3644
91391
Emmet KELLYEmmet KELLY
#1391 Male Y05
00:08:59.6100:08:59.619
(9)
Y05900:00:28.18Male9International School of WA13:35 min/km00:05:27.284400:03:32.322929
10505
Bo WATERSBo WATERS
#505 Male Y05
00:09:05.6700:09:05.6710
(10)
Y051000:00:34.24Male10Marmion Primary School164113:38 min/km00:05:41.22131300:03:24.441212
111377
Mason HARRYMason HARRY
#1377 Male Y05
00:09:08.6700:09:08.6711
(11)
Y051100:00:37.24Male11Mandurah Catholic College13:39 min/km00:05:37.53111100:03:31.142424
121381
Alfie HILDITCHAlfie HILDITCH
#1381 Male Y05
00:09:09.3400:09:09.3412
(12)
Y051200:00:37.91Male12South Coast Baptist College13:39 min/km00:05:44.48171700:03:24.861414
1380
Xavier ALLENXavier ALLEN
#80 Male Y05
00:09:09.9200:09:09.9213
(13)
Y051300:00:38.49Male13Court Grammar School251713:39 min/km00:05:45.50181800:03:24.411111
14239
Kai Á CONNOLLYKai Á CONNOLLY
#239 Male Y05
00:09:12.1700:09:12.1714
(14)
Y051400:00:40.74Male14Halidon Primary School13:40 min/km00:05:42.64151500:03:29.522222
15878
Will JONESWill JONES
#878 Male Y05
00:09:12.9900:09:12.9915
(15)
Y051500:00:41.56Male15South Perth Primary School13:41 min/km00:05:52.01292900:03:20.9833
161398
Alistair MCQUEENAlistair MCQUEEN
#1398 Male Y05
00:09:14.4100:09:14.4116
(16)
Y051600:00:42.98Male16Parkwood Primary School13:41 min/km00:05:42.24141400:03:32.172828
17337
Samuel SISSAYSamuel SISSAY
#337 Male Y05
00:09:15.0200:09:15.0217
(17)
Y051700:00:43.59Male17Hocking Primary School4681813:42 min/km00:05:47.96212100:03:27.062020
181396
Cooper MCAULIFFECooper MCAULIFFE
#1396 Male Y05
00:09:15.8400:09:15.8418
(18)
Y051800:00:44.41Male18Freshwater Bay Primary School13:42 min/km00:05:49.16242400:03:26.671515
191378
Phoenix HARRYPhoenix HARRY
#1378 Male Y05
00:09:16.6400:09:16.6419
(19)
Y051900:00:45.21Male19Mandurah Catholic College23:42 min/km00:05:38.27121200:03:38.374848
201039
Levi STANCOMBELevi STANCOMBE
#1039 Male Y05
00:09:17.0500:09:17.0520
(20)
Y052000:00:45.62Male20St Stephen's School Duncraig221413:42 min/km00:05:50.17252500:03:26.871818
21504
Khye REIDKhye REID
#504 Male Y05
00:09:18.1700:09:18.1721
(21)
Y052100:00:46.74Male21Marmion Primary School164123:43 min/km00:05:48.55222200:03:29.612323
221402
Flynn NICHOLASFlynn NICHOLAS
#1402 Male Y05
00:09:18.4200:09:18.4222
(22)
Y052200:00:46.99Male22Applecross Primary School13:43 min/km00:05:51.40282800:03:27.011919
23118
Jy DRUMMONDJy DRUMMOND
#118 Male Y05
00:09:18.9200:09:18.9223
(23)
Y052300:00:47.49Male23Denmark Primary School13:43 min/km00:05:54.77323200:03:24.151010
24636
Eamon STOTTEamon STOTT
#636 Male Y05
00:09:19.8900:09:19.8924
(24)
Y052400:00:48.46Male24Padbury Catholic Primary School185213:43 min/km00:05:46.52202000:03:33.363333
25432
Zac SCRIVENSZac SCRIVENS
#432 Male Y05
00:09:20.4200:09:20.4225
(25)
Y052500:00:48.99Male25Lake Joondalup Baptist College272923:44 min/km00:05:37.27101000:03:43.147373
26368
Keagan DOS SANTOSKeagan DOS SANTOS
#368 Male Y05
00:09:21.3100:09:21.3126
(26)
Y052600:00:49.88Male26Holy Rosary Primary School4541713:44 min/km00:05:46.52191900:03:34.783838
271370
Kane BYERSKane BYERS
#1370 Male Y05
00:09:23.1300:09:23.1327
(27)
Y052700:00:51.70Male27Hillarys Primary School13:45 min/km00:05:51.21272700:03:31.912727
28877
Noah AUSTENNoah AUSTEN
#877 Male Y05
00:09:23.7400:09:23.7428
(28)
Y052800:00:52.31Male28South Perth Primary School23:45 min/km00:05:55.68333300:03:28.052121
2983
Jacob WAAKAJacob WAAKA
#83 Male Y05
00:09:25.5700:09:25.5729
(29)
Y052900:00:54.14Male29Court Grammar School251723:46 min/km00:05:52.81313100:03:32.753131
301067
Oliver POOTOliver POOT
#1067 Male Y05
00:09:26.1700:09:26.1730
(30)
Y053000:00:54.74Male30Subiaco Primary School187323:46 min/km00:05:50.78262600:03:35.394040
311413
Jayden WHALLJayden WHALL
#1413 Male Y05
00:09:30.4200:09:30.4231
(31)
Y053100:00:58.99Male31Rockingham Lakes Primary School13:48 min/km00:05:58.52353500:03:31.902626
321407
Zachary RUMBALLZachary RUMBALL
#1407 Male Y05
00:09:30.6400:09:30.6432
(32)
Y053200:00:59.21Male32Jolimont Primary School13:48 min/km00:05:58.95363600:03:31.692525
331379
Jay HAYESJay HAYES
#1379 Male Y05
00:09:31.1600:09:31.1633
(33)
Y053300:00:59.73Male33Narrogin Primary School13:48 min/km00:05:44.48161600:03:46.688686
341376
Quewin GOULDQuewin GOULD
#1376 Male Y05
00:09:32.1600:09:32.1634
(34)
Y053400:01:00.73Male34North Woodvale Primary School13:48 min/km00:05:48.97232300:03:43.197575
351392
Oliver LIDDLEOliver LIDDLE
#1392 Male Y05
00:09:32.1700:09:32.1735
(35)
Y053500:01:00.74Male35Hillarys Primary School23:48 min/km00:05:56.27343400:03:35.894141
361401
Leon NAUMOVLeon NAUMOV
#1401 Male Y05
00:09:32.6600:09:32.6636
(36)
Y053600:01:01.23Male36Hollywood Primary School13:49 min/km00:06:10.15545400:03:22.5177
371035
Andrew AUBREYAndrew AUBREY
#1035 Male Y05
00:09:32.8600:09:32.8637
(37)
Y053700:01:01.43Male37St Stephen's School Duncraig221423:49 min/km00:06:06.06464600:03:26.801717
38138
Hugh WILKINSONHugh WILKINSON
#138 Male Y05
00:09:34.8900:09:34.8938
(38)
Y053800:01:03.46Male38East Fremantle Primary School4952013:49 min/km00:06:01.18383800:03:33.713535
391414
Joshua WILLIAMSJoshua WILLIAMS
#1414 Male Y05
00:09:37.1200:09:37.1239
(39)
Y053900:01:05.69Male39Jandakot Primary School13:50 min/km00:05:52.52303000:03:44.598282
401397
Isaiah MCLEAN-HALALILOIsaiah MCLEAN-HALALILO
#1397 Male Y05
00:09:37.3300:09:37.3340
(40)
Y054000:01:05.90Male40Riverside Primary School13:50 min/km00:06:10.57585800:03:26.751616
411096
Charlie WALSHECharlie WALSHE
#1096 Male Y05
00:09:39.3500:09:39.3541
(41)
Y054100:01:07.92Male41Swanbourne Primary School266813:51 min/km00:06:06.06474700:03:33.293232
421093
Foxx DOUGLASFoxx DOUGLAS
#1093 Male Y05
00:09:39.3600:09:39.3642
(42)
Y054200:01:07.93Male42Swanbourne Primary School266823:51 min/km00:06:05.46444400:03:33.903636
43965
Fletcher MCLEANFletcher MCLEAN
#965 Male Y05
00:09:39.4100:09:39.4143
(43)
Y054300:01:07.98Male43St Mark's Anglican Community School223513:51 min/km00:06:05.27424200:03:34.143737
44963
Leo HARVEYLeo HARVEY
#963 Male Y05
00:09:39.6700:09:39.6744
(44)
Y054400:01:08.24Male44St Mark's Anglican Community School223523:51 min/km00:06:04.44414100:03:35.233939
451012
Nate RICHARDSONNate RICHARDSON
#1012 Male Y05
00:09:39.6700:09:39.6745
(45)
Y054500:01:08.24Male45St Stephen's School Carramar4131323:51 min/km00:06:06.08484800:03:33.593434
46241
Joshua VICH Joshua VICH
#241 Male Y05
00:09:39.9200:09:39.9246
(46)
Y054600:01:08.49Male46Halidon Primary School23:51 min/km00:06:03.23393900:03:36.694444
47716
Cameron WILLIAMSONCameron WILLIAMSON
#716 Male Y05
00:09:40.5700:09:40.5747
(47)
Y054700:01:09.14Male47Peter Moyes Anglican Community School2801013:52 min/km00:06:07.89505000:03:32.673030
481066
Arthur KENNEDYArthur KENNEDY
#1066 Male Y05
00:09:42.7900:09:42.7948
(48)
Y054800:01:11.36Male48Subiaco Primary School187333:53 min/km00:06:00.77373700:03:42.026161
491184
Alex BROWNAlex BROWN
#1184 Male Y05
00:09:44.1600:09:44.1649
(49)
Y054900:01:12.73Male49Whitford Catholic Primary School235613:53 min/km00:06:07.51494900:03:36.654343
501394
Will MARTINWill MARTIN
#1394 Male Y05
00:09:44.6200:09:44.6250
(50)
Y055000:01:13.19Male50St Benedict's School13:53 min/km00:06:04.23404000:03:40.395454
Page 1 of 6 (274 items)
   

fb