School Sport WA Primary XC Championships
13 Aug 2020
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Y3 - 2km XC
Y4 Girls 2km XC
Y4 Boys 2km XC
Y5 Girls 2.5km XC
Y5 Boys 2.5km XC
Y6 Girls 2.5km XC
Y6 Boys 2.5km XC
Advanced
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
Page 1 of 7 (332 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Pace
1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
2.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
2
Isabel VAN AARDE
Isabel VAN AARDE #2
Female Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Female
Allanson Primary School
1470
Chelsea NATTA
Chelsea NATTA #1470
Female Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Female
Bletchley Park Primary School
1250
Tanika SCHOEMAN
Tanika SCHOEMAN #1250
Female Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Female
Bunbury Primary School
6
Sophie OÆDONNELL
Sophie OÆDONNELL #6
Female Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Female
Carramar Primary School
564
20
1246
Alyssah NUNN
Alyssah NUNN #1246
Female Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Female
Court Grammar School
503
19
90
Lauren BROOK
Lauren BROOK #90
Female Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Female
Dalyellup Primary School
598
21
166
Jaeda ALIPHON
Jaeda ALIPHON #166
Female Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Female
Good Shepherd Catholic School
183
Kira HARVEY
Kira HARVEY #183
Female Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Female
Gooseberry Hill Primary School
424
15
248
Chloe FERNANDEZ
Chloe FERNANDEZ #248
Female Y05
Query
Query
Y05
Female
Harmony Primary School
391
11
00:31:24.81
31:24 min/km
249
Mia KOROSEC
Mia KOROSEC #249
Female Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Female
Harmony Primary School
391
11
1231
Jasmine DUFF
Jasmine DUFF #1231
Female Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Female
Highgate Primary School
1251
Mattie SCOTT
Mattie SCOTT #1251
Female Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Female
Highgate Primary School
489
Jaime PLENDERLEITH
Jaime PLENDERLEITH #489
Female Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Female
Marmion Primary School
417
13
726
Abby BOELEN
Abby BOELEN #726
Female Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Female
Presbyterian Ladies College
179
4
739
Indi WALL
Indi WALL #739
Female Y05
Query
Query
Y05
Female
Presbyterian Ladies College
179
4
728
Stevie DYSON
Stevie DYSON #728
Female Y05
Query
Query
Y05
Female
Presbyterian Ladies College
179
4
800
Frances NOSKE
Frances NOSKE #800
Female Y05
Query
Query
Y05
Female
Santa Maria College
91
1
970
Isabella ITALIANO
Isabella ITALIANO #970
Female Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Female
St Peter's Primary School
917
34
1226
Lucia ANDERSON
Lucia ANDERSON #1226
Female Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Female
Tranby College
648
Shayla JAMES
Shayla JAMES #648
Female Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Female
Pearsall Primary School
430
16
308
227
Summer Á FLANAGAN
Summer Á FLANAGAN #227
Female Y05
00:15:54.37
00:15:54.37
308
(308)
Y05
308
00:06:53.98
Female
308
Halidon Primary School
1151
40
3
6:21 min/km
00:09:40.00
6:26 min/km
309
309
00:06:14.36
6:14 min/km
306
306
309
228
Alycia IOSIA
Alycia IOSIA #228
Female Y05
00:16:02.07
00:16:02.07
309
(309)
Y05
309
00:07:01.67
Female
309
Halidon Primary School
1151
40
4
6:24 min/km
00:09:39.39
6:26 min/km
308
308
00:06:22.67
6:22 min/km
307
307
304
226
Lila DOUTCH
Lila DOUTCH #226
Female Y05
00:14:56.99
00:14:56.99
304
(304)
Y05
304
00:05:56.59
Female
304
Halidon Primary School
1151
40
2
5:58 min/km
00:09:22.46
6:14 min/km
307
307
00:05:34.52
5:34 min/km
297
297
305
213
Hayley MILLAR
Hayley MILLAR #213
Female Y05
00:15:19.29
00:15:19.29
305
(305)
Y05
305
00:06:18.90
Female
305
Gwynne Park Primary School
941
35
4
6:07 min/km
00:09:20.96
6:13 min/km
306
306
00:05:58.32
5:58 min/km
305
305
303
397
Noah ALEXANDER
Noah ALEXANDER #397
Female Y05
00:14:37.92
00:14:37.92
303
(303)
Y05
303
00:05:37.53
Female
303
Kyilla Primary School
1064
37
4
5:51 min/km
00:08:57.35
5:58 min/km
305
305
00:05:40.57
5:40 min/km
298
298
302
395
Alia BALLIN
Alia BALLIN #395
Female Y05
00:14:37.32
00:14:37.32
302
(302)
Y05
302
00:05:36.93
Female
302
Kyilla Primary School
1064
37
3
5:50 min/km
00:08:54.08
5:56 min/km
304
304
00:05:43.24
5:43 min/km
301
301
301
316
Phobe HILL
Phobe HILL #316
Female Y05
00:14:36.71
00:14:36.71
301
(301)
Y05
301
00:05:36.32
Female
301
Hocking Primary School
626
23
9
5:50 min/km
00:08:52.22
5:54 min/km
303
303
00:05:44.49
5:44 min/km
302
302
300
318
Gracie WHEELER
Gracie WHEELER #318
Female Y05
00:14:18.07
00:14:18.07
300
(300)
Y05
300
00:05:17.67
Female
300
Hocking Primary School
626
23
8
5:43 min/km
00:08:48.58
5:52 min/km
302
302
00:05:29.48
5:29 min/km
294
294
295
5
Jemma CLARKE
Jemma CLARKE #5
Female Y05
00:13:56.15
00:13:56.15
295
(295)
Y05
295
00:04:55.76
Female
295
Carramar Primary School
564
20
5
5:34 min/km
00:08:42.22
5:48 min/km
301
301
00:05:13.93
5:13 min/km
273
273
306
689
Chanel MARTIN
Chanel MARTIN #689
Female Y05
00:15:41.14
00:15:41.14
306
(306)
Y05
306
00:06:40.75
Female
306
Peter Moyes Anglican Community School
204
5
9
6:16 min/km
00:08:39.21
5:46 min/km
300
300
00:07:01.93
7:01 min/km
308
308
292
1202
Autumn MYERS
Autumn MYERS #1202
Female Y05
00:13:54.14
00:13:54.14
292
(292)
Y05
292
00:04:53.75
Female
292
Yale Primary School
1077
38
4
5:33 min/km
00:08:34.47
5:42 min/km
299
299
00:05:19.67
5:19 min/km
284
284
298
186
Alexis YIEND
Alexis YIEND #186
Female Y05
00:14:14.62
00:14:14.62
298
(298)
Y05
298
00:05:14.23
Female
298
Gooseberry Hill Primary School
424
15
6
5:41 min/km
00:08:33.50
5:42 min/km
298
298
00:05:41.12
5:41 min/km
299
299
289
833
Zoey MATELJAN
Zoey MATELJAN #833
Female Y05
00:13:50.29
00:13:50.29
289
(289)
Y05
289
00:04:49.89
Female
289
Serpentine Primary School
943
36
4
5:32 min/km
00:08:31.23
5:40 min/km
297
297
00:05:19.06
5:19 min/km
281
281
293
1107
Torah STOKES
Torah STOKES #1107
Female Y05
00:13:55.36
00:13:55.36
293
(293)
Y05
293
00:04:54.97
Female
293
Tapping Primary School
731
28
6
5:34 min/km
00:08:30.43
5:40 min/km
296
296
00:05:24.92
5:24 min/km
290
290
291
993
Annamary JOBY
Annamary JOBY #993
Female Y05
00:13:52.11
00:13:52.11
291
(291)
Y05
291
00:04:51.72
Female
291
St Stephen's School Carramar
750
29
4
5:32 min/km
00:08:30.02
5:40 min/km
295
295
00:05:22.09
5:22 min/km
286
286
296
485
Emily ELLIS
Emily ELLIS #485
Female Y05
00:13:56.16
00:13:56.16
296
(296)
Y05
296
00:04:55.76
Female
296
Marmion Primary School
417
13
5
5:34 min/km
00:08:29.42
5:39 min/km
294
294
00:05:26.74
5:26 min/km
291
291
294
1105
Mille RYAN
Mille RYAN #1105
Female Y05
00:13:55.97
00:13:55.97
294
(294)
Y05
294
00:04:55.57
Female
294
Tapping Primary School
731
28
7
5:34 min/km
00:08:28.98
5:39 min/km
293
293
00:05:26.98
5:26 min/km
293
293
287
1200
Leteisha CUNNOLD
Leteisha CUNNOLD #1200
Female Y05
00:13:46.16
00:13:46.16
287
(287)
Y05
287
00:04:45.77
Female
287
Yale Primary School
1077
38
3
5:30 min/km
00:08:28.62
5:39 min/km
292
292
00:05:17.53
5:17 min/km
278
278
288
1106
Niamh RYAN
Niamh RYAN #1106
Female Y05
00:13:48.06
00:13:48.06
288
(288)
Y05
288
00:04:47.67
Female
288
Tapping Primary School
731
28
5
5:31 min/km
00:08:28.61
5:39 min/km
291
291
00:05:19.45
5:19 min/km
282
282
290
995
Courtney WALDOCK
Courtney WALDOCK #995
Female Y05
00:13:50.66
00:13:50.66
290
(290)
Y05
290
00:04:50.26
Female
290
St Stephen's School Carramar
750
29
3
5:32 min/km
00:08:28.39
5:38 min/km
290
290
00:05:22.26
5:22 min/km
287
287
283
835
Tessa WINMAR
Tessa WINMAR #835
Female Y05
00:13:41.77
00:13:41.77
283
(283)
Y05
283
00:04:41.38
Female
283
Serpentine Primary School
943
36
3
5:28 min/km
00:08:27.17
5:38 min/km
289
289
00:05:14.59
5:14 min/km
274
274
299
1077
Olivia NEWCOMBE
Olivia NEWCOMBE #1077
Female Y05
00:14:16.40
00:14:16.40
299
(299)
Y05
299
00:05:16.01
Female
299
Swanbourne Primary School
692
27
5
5:42 min/km
00:08:23.92
5:35 min/km
288
288
00:05:52.48
5:52 min/km
304
304
281
146
Jasmine MELBIN
Jasmine MELBIN #146
Female Y05
00:13:36.67
00:13:36.67
281
(281)
Y05
281
00:04:36.28
Female
281
Eden Hill Primary School
1086
39
4
5:26 min/km
00:08:23.22
5:35 min/km
287
287
00:05:13.44
5:13 min/km
271
271
285
147
Ivy SEIN
Ivy SEIN #147
Female Y05
00:13:42.59
00:13:42.59
285
(285)
Y05
285
00:04:42.19
Female
285
Eden Hill Primary School
1086
39
5
5:29 min/km
00:08:22.49
5:34 min/km
286
286
00:05:20.10
5:20 min/km
285
285
280
69
Madison ROBERTS
Madison ROBERTS #69
Female Y05
00:13:36.67
00:13:36.67
280
(280)
Y05
280
00:04:36.27
Female
280
Court Grammar School
503
19
4
5:26 min/km
00:08:21.24
5:34 min/km
285
285
00:05:15.43
5:15 min/km
276
276
276
351
Greta SCHWERTFERGER
Greta SCHWERTFERGER #351
Female Y05
00:13:23.94
00:13:23.94
276
(276)
Y05
276
00:04:23.55
Female
276
Holy Rosary Primary School
650
26
6
5:21 min/km
00:08:21.23
5:34 min/km
284
284
00:05:02.71
5:02 min/km
243
243
282
65
Jelena ADAMINI
Jelena ADAMINI #65
Female Y05
00:13:39.55
00:13:39.55
282
(282)
Y05
282
00:04:39.15
Female
282
Court Grammar School
503
19
5
5:27 min/km
00:08:20.64
5:33 min/km
283
283
00:05:18.90
5:18 min/km
280
280
297
211
Layla CROTTY
Layla CROTTY #211
Female Y05
00:14:01.41
00:14:01.41
297
(297)
Y05
297
00:05:01.02
Female
297
Gwynne Park Primary School
941
35
3
5:36 min/km
00:08:19.64
5:33 min/km
282
282
00:05:41.77
5:41 min/km
300
300
278
1103
Sophie MCCULLOCH
Sophie MCCULLOCH #1103
Female Y05
00:13:24.53
00:13:24.53
278
(278)
Y05
278
00:04:24.14
Female
278
Tapping Primary School
731
28
4
5:21 min/km
00:08:15.23
5:30 min/km
281
281
00:05:09.30
5:09 min/km
264
264
275
1253
Georgia STEWART
Georgia STEWART #1253
Female Y05
00:13:23.94
00:13:23.94
275
(275)
Y05
275
00:04:23.55
Female
275
Campbell Primary School
2
5:21 min/km
00:08:14.47
5:29 min/km
280
280
00:05:09.47
5:09 min/km
266
266
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
Page 1 of 7 (332 items)
© 2023