School Sport WA Primary XC Championships
13 Aug 2020
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Y3 - 2km XC
Y4 Girls 2km XC
Y4 Boys 2km XC
Y5 Girls 2.5km XC
Y5 Boys 2.5km XC
Y6 Girls 2.5km XC
Y6 Boys 2.5km XC
Advanced
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
Page 1 of 7 (332 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Pace
1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
2.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
14
1227
Bessie BOYLE
Bessie BOYLE #1227
Female Y05
00:10:08.69
00:10:08.69
14
(14)
Y05
14
00:01:08.30
Female
14
York District High School
1
4:03 min/km
00:06:13.20
4:08 min/km
14
14
00:03:55.49
3:55 min/km
19
19
186
1234
Claudia FLAMINI
Claudia FLAMINI #1234
Female Y05
00:12:11.54
00:12:11.54
186
(186)
Y05
186
00:03:11.15
Female
186
Yanchep Lagoon Primary School
1
4:52 min/km
00:07:38.56
5:05 min/km
210
210
00:04:32.98
4:32 min/km
161
161
237
1201
Naheda KOSHAN
Naheda KOSHAN #1201
Female Y05
00:12:45.61
00:12:45.61
237
(237)
Y05
237
00:03:45.22
Female
237
Yale Primary School
1077
38
1
5:06 min/km
00:07:44.12
5:09 min/km
226
226
00:05:01.49
5:01 min/km
241
241
261
1199
Caitlyn BLACKALL
Caitlyn BLACKALL #1199
Female Y05
00:13:04.89
00:13:04.89
261
(261)
Y05
261
00:04:04.49
Female
261
Yale Primary School
1077
38
2
5:13 min/km
00:07:51.99
5:14 min/km
246
246
00:05:12.89
5:12 min/km
270
270
287
1200
Leteisha CUNNOLD
Leteisha CUNNOLD #1200
Female Y05
00:13:46.16
00:13:46.16
287
(287)
Y05
287
00:04:45.77
Female
287
Yale Primary School
1077
38
3
5:30 min/km
00:08:28.62
5:39 min/km
292
292
00:05:17.53
5:17 min/km
278
278
292
1202
Autumn MYERS
Autumn MYERS #1202
Female Y05
00:13:54.14
00:13:54.14
292
(292)
Y05
292
00:04:53.75
Female
292
Yale Primary School
1077
38
4
5:33 min/km
00:08:34.47
5:42 min/km
299
299
00:05:19.67
5:19 min/km
284
284
75
1244
Celeste MOKRZYCKI
Celeste MOKRZYCKI #1244
Female Y05
00:11:13.57
00:11:13.57
75
(75)
Y05
75
00:02:13.17
Female
75
Woodvale Primary School
1
4:29 min/km
00:06:54.16
4:36 min/km
73
73
00:04:19.40
4:19 min/km
96
96
5
1230
Amity DUDLEY
Amity DUDLEY #1230
Female Y05
00:09:39.70
00:09:39.70
5
(5)
Y05
5
00:00:39.31
Female
5
Woodland Grove Primary School
1
3:51 min/km
00:05:58.89
3:59 min/km
7
7
00:03:40.81
3:40 min/km
4
4
51
1162
Grace SHIER
Grace SHIER #1162
Female Y05
00:10:55.12
00:10:55.12
51
(51)
Y05
51
00:01:54.73
Female
51
Whitford Catholic Primary School
255
8
1
4:22 min/km
00:06:39.69
4:26 min/km
45
45
00:04:15.43
4:15 min/km
87
87
57
1158
Estelle ANNAND
Estelle ANNAND #1158
Female Y05
00:10:59.98
00:10:59.98
57
(57)
Y05
57
00:01:59.59
Female
57
Whitford Catholic Primary School
255
8
2
4:23 min/km
00:06:50.50
4:33 min/km
61
61
00:04:09.48
4:09 min/km
67
67
59
1159
Emma FRY
Emma FRY #1159
Female Y05
00:11:01.80
00:11:01.80
59
(59)
Y05
59
00:02:01.41
Female
59
Whitford Catholic Primary School
255
8
3
4:24 min/km
00:06:55.76
4:37 min/km
76
76
00:04:06.04
4:06 min/km
54
54
88
1164
Ruby ZUCHETTI
Ruby ZUCHETTI #1164
Female Y05
00:11:20.26
00:11:20.26
88
(88)
Y05
88
00:02:19.87
Female
88
Whitford Catholic Primary School
255
8
4
4:32 min/km
00:07:11.37
4:47 min/km
124
124
00:04:08.88
4:08 min/km
63
63
110
1163
Macey TAYLOR
Macey TAYLOR #1163
Female Y05
00:11:28.57
00:11:28.57
110
(110)
Y05
110
00:02:28.18
Female
110
Whitford Catholic Primary School
255
8
5
4:35 min/km
00:07:03.17
4:42 min/km
90
90
00:04:25.40
4:25 min/km
130
130
117
1161
Abby HERMANN
Abby HERMANN #1161
Female Y05
00:11:30.95
00:11:30.95
117
(117)
Y05
117
00:02:30.56
Female
117
Whitford Catholic Primary School
255
8
6
4:36 min/km
00:07:27.12
4:58 min/km
172
172
00:04:03.83
4:03 min/km
48
48
203
1160
Molly GOURMAN
Molly GOURMAN #1160
Female Y05
00:12:23.11
00:12:23.11
203
(203)
Y05
203
00:03:22.72
Female
203
Whitford Catholic Primary School
255
8
7
4:57 min/km
00:07:38.35
5:05 min/km
208
208
00:04:44.76
4:44 min/km
197
197
34
1148
Ruby EATON
Ruby EATON #1148
Female Y05
00:10:30.38
00:10:30.38
34
(34)
Y05
34
00:01:29.99
Female
34
West Leederville Primary School
1
4:12 min/km
00:06:31.95
4:21 min/km
37
37
00:03:58.43
3:58 min/km
32
32
143
1147
Molly BAKER
Molly BAKER #1147
Female Y05
00:11:48.84
00:11:48.84
143
(143)
Y05
143
00:02:48.45
Female
143
West Leederville Primary School
2
4:43 min/km
00:07:23.73
4:55 min/km
156
156
00:04:25.11
4:25 min/km
128
128
1226
Lucia ANDERSON
Lucia ANDERSON #1226
Female Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Female
Tranby College
120
1102
Annika KITCHING
Annika KITCHING #1102
Female Y05
00:11:33.65
00:11:33.65
120
(120)
Y05
120
00:02:33.25
Female
120
Tapping Primary School
731
28
1
4:37 min/km
00:07:01.33
4:40 min/km
83
83
00:04:32.32
4:32 min/km
159
159
160
1108
Aimee WATSON
Aimee WATSON #1108
Female Y05
00:11:56.93
00:11:56.93
160
(160)
Y05
160
00:02:56.53
Female
160
Tapping Primary School
731
28
2
4:46 min/km
00:07:24.85
4:56 min/km
163
163
00:04:32.08
4:32 min/km
157
157
173
1104
Amie RABBETT
Amie RABBETT #1104
Female Y05
00:12:04.25
00:12:04.25
173
(173)
Y05
173
00:03:03.86
Female
173
Tapping Primary School
731
28
3
4:49 min/km
00:07:31.21
5:00 min/km
188
188
00:04:33.03
4:33 min/km
162
162
278
1103
Sophie MCCULLOCH
Sophie MCCULLOCH #1103
Female Y05
00:13:24.53
00:13:24.53
278
(278)
Y05
278
00:04:24.14
Female
278
Tapping Primary School
731
28
4
5:21 min/km
00:08:15.23
5:30 min/km
281
281
00:05:09.30
5:09 min/km
264
264
288
1106
Niamh RYAN
Niamh RYAN #1106
Female Y05
00:13:48.06
00:13:48.06
288
(288)
Y05
288
00:04:47.67
Female
288
Tapping Primary School
731
28
5
5:31 min/km
00:08:28.61
5:39 min/km
291
291
00:05:19.45
5:19 min/km
282
282
293
1107
Torah STOKES
Torah STOKES #1107
Female Y05
00:13:55.36
00:13:55.36
293
(293)
Y05
293
00:04:54.97
Female
293
Tapping Primary School
731
28
6
5:34 min/km
00:08:30.43
5:40 min/km
296
296
00:05:24.92
5:24 min/km
290
290
294
1105
Mille RYAN
Mille RYAN #1105
Female Y05
00:13:55.97
00:13:55.97
294
(294)
Y05
294
00:04:55.57
Female
294
Tapping Primary School
731
28
7
5:34 min/km
00:08:28.98
5:39 min/km
293
293
00:05:26.98
5:26 min/km
293
293
87
1080
Malana WOODHAM
Malana WOODHAM #1080
Female Y05
00:11:20.18
00:11:20.18
87
(87)
Y05
87
00:02:19.79
Female
87
Swanbourne Primary School
692
27
1
4:32 min/km
00:06:18.71
4:12 min/km
17
17
00:05:01.47
5:01 min/km
240
240
158
1078
Rosabelle TAYLOR
Rosabelle TAYLOR #1078
Female Y05
00:11:55.93
00:11:55.93
158
(158)
Y05
158
00:02:55.53
Female
158
Swanbourne Primary School
692
27
2
4:46 min/km
00:07:24.84
4:56 min/km
162
162
00:04:31.09
4:31 min/km
155
155
192
1076
Daisy COSTELLO
Daisy COSTELLO #1076
Female Y05
00:12:16.17
00:12:16.17
192
(192)
Y05
192
00:03:15.78
Female
192
Swanbourne Primary School
692
27
3
4:54 min/km
00:07:32.92
5:01 min/km
195
195
00:04:43.25
4:43 min/km
194
194
255
1079
Isabella WARD
Isabella WARD #1079
Female Y05
00:13:01.43
00:13:01.43
255
(255)
Y05
255
00:04:01.04
Female
255
Swanbourne Primary School
692
27
4
5:12 min/km
00:07:43.94
5:09 min/km
223
223
00:05:17.49
5:17 min/km
277
277
299
1077
Olivia NEWCOMBE
Olivia NEWCOMBE #1077
Female Y05
00:14:16.40
00:14:16.40
299
(299)
Y05
299
00:05:16.01
Female
299
Swanbourne Primary School
692
27
5
5:42 min/km
00:08:23.92
5:35 min/km
288
288
00:05:52.48
5:52 min/km
304
304
1482
Alia KOMUR
Alia KOMUR #1482
Female Y05
Query
Query
Y05
Female
Success Primary School
00:07:38.76
5:05 min/km
63
1242
Emily MICALE
Emily MICALE #1242
Female Y05
00:11:04.24
00:11:04.24
63
(63)
Y05
63
00:02:03.84
Female
63
Success Primary School
1
4:25 min/km
00:06:47.84
4:31 min/km
58
58
00:04:16.40
4:16 min/km
89
89
184
1481
Taliyah MALIK
Taliyah MALIK #1481
Female Y05
00:12:10.73
00:12:10.73
184
(184)
Y05
184
00:03:10.34
Female
184
Success Primary School
2
4:52 min/km
00:07:28.96
4:59 min/km
179
179
00:04:41.77
4:41 min/km
192
192
256
1254
Yuna TERASAWA
Yuna TERASAWA #1254
Female Y05
00:13:01.64
00:13:01.64
256
(256)
Y05
256
00:04:01.24
Female
256
Success Primary School
3
5:12 min/km
00:07:50.27
5:13 min/km
244
244
00:05:11.36
5:11 min/km
268
268
99
1049
Stella SCHAFFERT
Stella SCHAFFERT #1049
Female Y05
00:11:23.51
00:11:23.51
99
(99)
Y05
99
00:02:23.12
Female
99
Subiaco Primary School
630
24
1
4:33 min/km
00:06:58.03
4:38 min/km
78
78
00:04:25.48
4:25 min/km
131
131
116
1046
Alessandra BATTAGLIA
Alessandra BATTAGLIA #1046
Female Y05
00:11:30.71
00:11:30.71
116
(116)
Y05
116
00:02:30.31
Female
116
Subiaco Primary School
630
24
2
4:36 min/km
00:07:05.41
4:43 min/km
98
98
00:04:25.29
4:25 min/km
129
129
191
1047
Olivia PATRICK
Olivia PATRICK #1047
Female Y05
00:12:16.17
00:12:16.17
191
(191)
Y05
191
00:03:15.78
Female
191
Subiaco Primary School
630
24
3
4:54 min/km
00:07:39.61
5:06 min/km
214
214
00:04:36.56
4:36 min/km
179
179
224
1051
Zerlina XU
Zerlina XU #1051
Female Y05
00:12:37.70
00:12:37.70
224
(224)
Y05
224
00:03:37.31
Female
224
Subiaco Primary School
630
24
4
5:03 min/km
00:07:40.00
5:06 min/km
215
215
00:04:57.69
4:57 min/km
230
230
244
1050
Tessa WARBURTON-BURNSÁ
Tessa WARBURTON-BURNSÁ #1050
Female Y05
00:12:54.34
00:12:54.34
244
(244)
Y05
244
00:03:53.94
Female
244
Subiaco Primary School
630
24
5
5:09 min/km
00:07:49.25
5:12 min/km
240
240
00:05:05.08
5:05 min/km
250
250
251
1048
Eden PRETORIUS
Eden PRETORIUS #1048
Female Y05
00:12:58.16
00:12:58.16
251
(251)
Y05
251
00:03:57.77
Female
251
Subiaco Primary School
630
24
6
5:11 min/km
00:07:59.24
5:19 min/km
261
261
00:04:58.92
4:58 min/km
234
234
56
1024
Ruby LOAN
Ruby LOAN #1024
Female Y05
00:10:57.34
00:10:57.34
56
(56)
Y05
56
00:01:56.95
Female
56
St Stephen's School Duncraig
423
14
1
4:22 min/km
00:06:53.97
4:35 min/km
71
71
00:04:03.37
4:03 min/km
46
46
71
1023
Skye KERR
Skye KERR #1023
Female Y05
00:11:11.55
00:11:11.55
71
(71)
Y05
71
00:02:11.15
Female
71
St Stephen's School Duncraig
423
14
2
4:28 min/km
00:06:53.15
4:35 min/km
69
69
00:04:18.40
4:18 min/km
94
94
141
1022
Nicola HAYES
Nicola HAYES #1022
Female Y05
00:11:45.18
00:11:45.18
141
(141)
Y05
141
00:02:44.78
Female
141
St Stephen's School Duncraig
423
14
3
4:42 min/km
00:07:18.49
4:52 min/km
144
144
00:04:26.68
4:26 min/km
140
140
155
1025
Madison SIMPSON
Madison SIMPSON #1025
Female Y05
00:11:52.68
00:11:52.68
155
(155)
Y05
155
00:02:52.28
Female
155
St Stephen's School Duncraig
423
14
4
4:45 min/km
00:07:39.56
5:06 min/km
213
213
00:04:13.12
4:13 min/km
81
81
166
1021
Maddie GUNN
Maddie GUNN #1021
Female Y05
00:11:58.77
00:11:58.77
166
(166)
Y05
166
00:02:58.37
Female
166
St Stephen's School Duncraig
423
14
5
4:47 min/km
00:07:24.08
4:56 min/km
158
158
00:04:34.68
4:34 min/km
168
168
65
994
Libby SNYMAN
Libby SNYMAN #994
Female Y05
00:11:05.66
00:11:05.66
65
(65)
Y05
65
00:02:05.27
Female
65
St Stephen's School Carramar
750
29
1
4:26 min/km
00:06:51.70
4:34 min/km
64
64
00:04:13.96
4:13 min/km
84
84
104
992
Shona CROSS
Shona CROSS #992
Female Y05
00:11:25.94
00:11:25.94
104
(104)
Y05
104
00:02:25.55
Female
104
St Stephen's School Carramar
750
29
2
4:34 min/km
00:07:03.18
4:42 min/km
91
91
00:04:22.75
4:22 min/km
115
115
290
995
Courtney WALDOCK
Courtney WALDOCK #995
Female Y05
00:13:50.66
00:13:50.66
290
(290)
Y05
290
00:04:50.26
Female
290
St Stephen's School Carramar
750
29
3
5:32 min/km
00:08:28.39
5:38 min/km
290
290
00:05:22.26
5:22 min/km
287
287
291
993
Annamary JOBY
Annamary JOBY #993
Female Y05
00:13:52.11
00:13:52.11
291
(291)
Y05
291
00:04:51.72
Female
291
St Stephen's School Carramar
750
29
4
5:32 min/km
00:08:30.02
5:40 min/km
295
295
00:05:22.09
5:22 min/km
286
286
970
Isabella ITALIANO
Isabella ITALIANO #970
Female Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Female
St Peter's Primary School
917
34
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
Page 1 of 7 (332 items)
© 2023