School Sport WA Primary XC Championships
13 Aug 2020
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Y3 - 2km XC
Y4 Girls 2km XC
Y4 Boys 2km XC
Y5 Girls 2.5km XC
Y5 Boys 2.5km XC
Y6 Girls 2.5km XC
Y6 Boys 2.5km XC
Advanced
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
Page 1 of 7 (332 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Pace
1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
2.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
208
1496
Serene BRADLEY
Serene BRADLEY #1496
Female Y05
00:12:25.53
00:12:25.53
208
(208)
Y05
208
00:03:25.14
Female
208
Hillarys Primary School
2
4:58 min/km
00:07:20.24
4:53 min/km
147
147
00:05:05.29
5:05 min/km
251
251
262
1491
Jada ALIPHON
Jada ALIPHON #1491
Female Y05
00:13:06.41
00:13:06.41
262
(262)
Y05
262
00:04:06.02
Female
262
Good Shepherd Catholic School
1
5:14 min/km
00:08:06.95
5:24 min/km
268
268
00:04:59.46
4:59 min/km
235
235
1482
Alia KOMUR
Alia KOMUR #1482
Female Y05
Query
Query
Y05
Female
Success Primary School
00:07:38.76
5:05 min/km
184
1481
Taliyah MALIK
Taliyah MALIK #1481
Female Y05
00:12:10.73
00:12:10.73
184
(184)
Y05
184
00:03:10.34
Female
184
Success Primary School
2
4:52 min/km
00:07:28.96
4:59 min/km
179
179
00:04:41.77
4:41 min/km
192
192
1470
Chelsea NATTA
Chelsea NATTA #1470
Female Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Female
Bletchley Park Primary School
66
1469
Ebony RICETTI
Ebony RICETTI #1469
Female Y05
00:11:05.86
00:11:05.86
66
(66)
Y05
66
00:02:05.47
Female
66
Jandakot Primary School
2
4:26 min/km
00:06:55.19
4:36 min/km
75
75
00:04:10.67
4:10 min/km
71
71
11
1259
Imogen WINFIELD
Imogen WINFIELD #1259
Female Y05
00:10:04.44
00:10:04.44
11
(11)
Y05
11
00:01:04.04
Female
11
Mater Christi Catholic Primary School
1
4:01 min/km
00:06:11.37
4:07 min/km
11
11
00:03:53.06
3:53 min/km
15
15
52
1258
Beatrix WEBB
Beatrix WEBB #1258
Female Y05
00:10:55.32
00:10:55.32
52
(52)
Y05
52
00:01:54.93
Female
52
Capel Primary School
2
4:22 min/km
00:06:45.38
4:30 min/km
56
56
00:04:09.93
4:09 min/km
68
68
269
1257
Bella VANDENENDE
Bella VANDENENDE #1257
Female Y05
00:13:16.67
00:13:16.67
269
(269)
Y05
269
00:04:16.28
Female
269
Greenfields Primary School
1
5:18 min/km
00:07:54.32
5:16 min/km
250
250
00:05:22.35
5:22 min/km
288
288
50
1256
Alicia VAN DUREN
Alicia VAN DUREN #1256
Female Y05
00:10:52.44
00:10:52.44
50
(50)
Y05
50
00:01:52.05
Female
50
Halls Head Primary School
1
4:20 min/km
00:06:52.32
4:34 min/km
66
66
00:04:00.11
4:00 min/km
35
35
25
1255
Ilana TOMASSI
Ilana TOMASSI #1255
Female Y05
00:10:22.88
00:10:22.88
25
(25)
Y05
25
00:01:22.49
Female
25
Baldivis Primary School
1
4:09 min/km
00:06:39.69
4:26 min/km
44
44
00:03:43.19
3:43 min/km
6
6
256
1254
Yuna TERASAWA
Yuna TERASAWA #1254
Female Y05
00:13:01.64
00:13:01.64
256
(256)
Y05
256
00:04:01.24
Female
256
Success Primary School
3
5:12 min/km
00:07:50.27
5:13 min/km
244
244
00:05:11.36
5:11 min/km
268
268
275
1253
Georgia STEWART
Georgia STEWART #1253
Female Y05
00:13:23.94
00:13:23.94
275
(275)
Y05
275
00:04:23.55
Female
275
Campbell Primary School
2
5:21 min/km
00:08:14.47
5:29 min/km
280
280
00:05:09.47
5:09 min/km
266
266
18
1252
Izzy SLATER
Izzy SLATER #1252
Female Y05
00:10:14.16
00:10:14.16
18
(18)
Y05
18
00:01:13.77
Female
18
Hillarys Primary School
1
4:05 min/km
00:06:28.25
4:18 min/km
32
32
00:03:45.91
3:45 min/km
9
9
1251
Mattie SCOTT
Mattie SCOTT #1251
Female Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Female
Highgate Primary School
1250
Tanika SCHOEMAN
Tanika SCHOEMAN #1250
Female Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Female
Bunbury Primary School
102
1249
Erin RIEMER
Erin RIEMER #1249
Female Y05
00:11:25.11
00:11:25.11
102
(102)
Y05
102
00:02:24.72
Female
102
Quinns Baptist College
1
4:34 min/km
00:07:07.27
4:44 min/km
106
106
00:04:17.84
4:17 min/km
93
93
211
1248
Ruby PETERSON
Ruby PETERSON #1248
Female Y05
00:12:27.42
00:12:27.42
211
(211)
Y05
211
00:03:27.03
Female
211
Baldivis Primary School
3
4:58 min/km
00:07:46.58
5:11 min/km
233
233
00:04:40.84
4:40 min/km
189
189
7
1247
Laila O'CONNOR
Laila O'CONNOR #1247
Female Y05
00:09:49.04
00:09:49.04
7
(7)
Y05
7
00:00:48.65
Female
7
Ranford Primary School
1
3:55 min/km
00:05:56.44
3:57 min/km
5
5
00:03:52.60
3:52 min/km
14
14
1246
Alyssah NUNN
Alyssah NUNN #1246
Female Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Female
Court Grammar School
503
19
1
1245
Isabella NEERVOORT
Isabella NEERVOORT #1245
Female Y05
00:09:00.39
00:09:00.39
1
(1)
Y05
1
Female
1
Iona Junior School
1
3:36 min/km
00:05:30.24
3:40 min/km
1
1
00:03:30.14
3:30 min/km
1
1
75
1244
Celeste MOKRZYCKI
Celeste MOKRZYCKI #1244
Female Y05
00:11:13.57
00:11:13.57
75
(75)
Y05
75
00:02:13.17
Female
75
Woodvale Primary School
1
4:29 min/km
00:06:54.16
4:36 min/km
73
73
00:04:19.40
4:19 min/km
96
96
3
1243
Madison MILLS
Madison MILLS #1243
Female Y05
00:09:31.59
00:09:31.59
3
(3)
Y05
3
00:00:31.20
Female
3
Maida Vale Primary School
1
3:48 min/km
00:05:44.74
3:49 min/km
3
3
00:03:46.85
3:46 min/km
10
10
63
1242
Emily MICALE
Emily MICALE #1242
Female Y05
00:11:04.24
00:11:04.24
63
(63)
Y05
63
00:02:03.84
Female
63
Success Primary School
1
4:25 min/km
00:06:47.84
4:31 min/km
58
58
00:04:16.40
4:16 min/km
89
89
44
1241
Khloe MCKAY
Khloe MCKAY #1241
Female Y05
00:10:43.55
00:10:43.55
44
(44)
Y05
44
00:01:43.16
Female
44
Jandakot Primary School
1
4:17 min/km
00:06:41.55
4:27 min/km
49
49
00:04:02.00
4:02 min/km
42
42
162
1240
Livina MAYNE
Livina MAYNE #1240
Female Y05
00:11:57.92
00:11:57.92
162
(162)
Y05
162
00:02:57.53
Female
162
St Benedict's School
1
4:47 min/km
00:07:14.43
4:49 min/km
132
132
00:04:43.49
4:43 min/km
195
195
94
1239
Kyeasha MARRIOTT
Kyeasha MARRIOTT #1239
Female Y05
00:11:21.43
00:11:21.43
94
(94)
Y05
94
00:02:21.04
Female
94
Halls Head Primary School
2
4:32 min/km
00:07:00.70
4:40 min/km
81
81
00:04:20.73
4:20 min/km
105
105
10
1238
Olivia HILLSON
Olivia HILLSON #1238
Female Y05
00:10:00.19
00:10:00.19
10
(10)
Y05
10
00:00:59.79
Female
10
Baldivis Gardens Primary School
1
4:00 min/km
00:06:14.99
4:09 min/km
16
16
00:03:45.19
3:45 min/km
8
8
35
1237
Charli HADLEY
Charli HADLEY #1237
Female Y05
00:10:32.62
00:10:32.62
35
(35)
Y05
35
00:01:32.23
Female
35
Capel Primary School
1
4:13 min/km
00:06:29.89
4:19 min/km
34
34
00:04:02.72
4:02 min/km
43
43
89
1236
Halle GRIFFITHS
Halle GRIFFITHS #1236
Female Y05
00:11:20.67
00:11:20.67
89
(89)
Y05
89
00:02:20.28
Female
89
Kewdale Primary School
1
4:32 min/km
00:06:51.51
4:34 min/km
63
63
00:04:29.16
4:29 min/km
150
150
20
1235
Lotty GRAHAM
Lotty GRAHAM #1235
Female Y05
00:10:15.38
00:10:15.38
20
(20)
Y05
20
00:01:14.99
Female
20
Mount Claremont Primary School
1
4:06 min/km
00:06:24.00
4:16 min/km
25
25
00:03:51.38
3:51 min/km
12
12
186
1234
Claudia FLAMINI
Claudia FLAMINI #1234
Female Y05
00:12:11.54
00:12:11.54
186
(186)
Y05
186
00:03:11.15
Female
186
Yanchep Lagoon Primary School
1
4:52 min/km
00:07:38.56
5:05 min/km
210
210
00:04:32.98
4:32 min/km
161
161
42
1233
Gwenllian FISHER
Gwenllian FISHER #1233
Female Y05
00:10:40.12
00:10:40.12
42
(42)
Y05
42
00:01:39.73
Female
42
Applecross Primary School
1
4:16 min/km
00:06:41.74
4:27 min/km
50
50
00:03:58.38
3:58 min/km
31
31
227
1232
Ruby ERDMANN
Ruby ERDMANN #1232
Female Y05
00:12:42.17
00:12:42.17
227
(227)
Y05
227
00:03:41.78
Female
227
Capel Primary School
3
5:04 min/km
00:07:41.72
5:07 min/km
218
218
00:05:00.45
5:00 min/km
238
238
1231
Jasmine DUFF
Jasmine DUFF #1231
Female Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Female
Highgate Primary School
5
1230
Amity DUDLEY
Amity DUDLEY #1230
Female Y05
00:09:39.70
00:09:39.70
5
(5)
Y05
5
00:00:39.31
Female
5
Woodland Grove Primary School
1
3:51 min/km
00:05:58.89
3:59 min/km
7
7
00:03:40.81
3:40 min/km
4
4
19
1229
Shea CORREIA
Shea CORREIA #1229
Female Y05
00:10:14.39
00:10:14.39
19
(19)
Y05
19
00:01:14.00
Female
19
Mater Christi Catholic Primary School
2
4:05 min/km
00:06:22.98
4:15 min/km
23
23
00:03:51.41
3:51 min/km
13
13
149
1228
Charlotte BURGESS
Charlotte BURGESS #1228
Female Y05
00:11:51.19
00:11:51.19
149
(149)
Y05
149
00:02:50.79
Female
149
Campbell Primary School
1
4:44 min/km
00:07:28.57
4:59 min/km
175
175
00:04:22.61
4:22 min/km
114
114
14
1227
Bessie BOYLE
Bessie BOYLE #1227
Female Y05
00:10:08.69
00:10:08.69
14
(14)
Y05
14
00:01:08.30
Female
14
York District High School
1
4:03 min/km
00:06:13.20
4:08 min/km
14
14
00:03:55.49
3:55 min/km
19
19
1226
Lucia ANDERSON
Lucia ANDERSON #1226
Female Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Female
Tranby College
177
1225
Layla ALLEN
Layla ALLEN #1225
Female Y05
00:12:07.91
00:12:07.91
177
(177)
Y05
177
00:03:07.52
Female
177
Baldivis Primary School
2
4:51 min/km
00:07:32.01
5:01 min/km
189
189
00:04:35.90
4:35 min/km
177
177
241
1224
Winter ALEXANDER
Winter ALEXANDER #1224
Female Y05
00:12:52.31
00:12:52.31
241
(241)
Y05
241
00:03:51.92
Female
241
Narrogin Primary School
1
5:08 min/km
00:07:45.73
5:10 min/km
228
228
00:05:06.58
5:06 min/km
254
254
4
1223
Zenniah ALBONETTI
Zenniah ALBONETTI #1223
Female Y05
00:09:36.27
00:09:36.27
4
(4)
Y05
4
00:00:35.87
Female
4
Springhill Primary School
1
3:50 min/km
00:05:53.74
3:55 min/km
4
4
00:03:42.52
3:42 min/km
5
5
292
1202
Autumn MYERS
Autumn MYERS #1202
Female Y05
00:13:54.14
00:13:54.14
292
(292)
Y05
292
00:04:53.75
Female
292
Yale Primary School
1077
38
4
5:33 min/km
00:08:34.47
5:42 min/km
299
299
00:05:19.67
5:19 min/km
284
284
237
1201
Naheda KOSHAN
Naheda KOSHAN #1201
Female Y05
00:12:45.61
00:12:45.61
237
(237)
Y05
237
00:03:45.22
Female
237
Yale Primary School
1077
38
1
5:06 min/km
00:07:44.12
5:09 min/km
226
226
00:05:01.49
5:01 min/km
241
241
287
1200
Leteisha CUNNOLD
Leteisha CUNNOLD #1200
Female Y05
00:13:46.16
00:13:46.16
287
(287)
Y05
287
00:04:45.77
Female
287
Yale Primary School
1077
38
3
5:30 min/km
00:08:28.62
5:39 min/km
292
292
00:05:17.53
5:17 min/km
278
278
261
1199
Caitlyn BLACKALL
Caitlyn BLACKALL #1199
Female Y05
00:13:04.89
00:13:04.89
261
(261)
Y05
261
00:04:04.49
Female
261
Yale Primary School
1077
38
2
5:13 min/km
00:07:51.99
5:14 min/km
246
246
00:05:12.89
5:12 min/km
270
270
88
1164
Ruby ZUCHETTI
Ruby ZUCHETTI #1164
Female Y05
00:11:20.26
00:11:20.26
88
(88)
Y05
88
00:02:19.87
Female
88
Whitford Catholic Primary School
255
8
4
4:32 min/km
00:07:11.37
4:47 min/km
124
124
00:04:08.88
4:08 min/km
63
63
110
1163
Macey TAYLOR
Macey TAYLOR #1163
Female Y05
00:11:28.57
00:11:28.57
110
(110)
Y05
110
00:02:28.18
Female
110
Whitford Catholic Primary School
255
8
5
4:35 min/km
00:07:03.17
4:42 min/km
90
90
00:04:25.40
4:25 min/km
130
130
51
1162
Grace SHIER
Grace SHIER #1162
Female Y05
00:10:55.12
00:10:55.12
51
(51)
Y05
51
00:01:54.73
Female
51
Whitford Catholic Primary School
255
8
1
4:22 min/km
00:06:39.69
4:26 min/km
45
45
00:04:15.43
4:15 min/km
87
87
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
Page 1 of 7 (332 items)
© 2023