School Sport WA Primary XC Championships
13 Aug 2020
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Y3 - 2km XC
Y4 Girls 2km XC
Y4 Boys 2km XC
Y5 Girls 2.5km XC
Y5 Boys 2.5km XC
Y6 Girls 2.5km XC
Y6 Boys 2.5km XC
Advanced
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
Page 1 of 7 (332 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Pace
1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
2.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
309
228
Alycia IOSIA
Alycia IOSIA #228
Female Y05
00:16:02.07
00:16:02.07
309
(309)
Y05
309
00:07:01.67
Female
309
Halidon Primary School
1151
40
4
6:24 min/km
00:09:39.39
6:26 min/km
308
308
00:06:22.67
6:22 min/km
307
307
308
227
Summer Á FLANAGAN
Summer Á FLANAGAN #227
Female Y05
00:15:54.37
00:15:54.37
308
(308)
Y05
308
00:06:53.98
Female
308
Halidon Primary School
1151
40
3
6:21 min/km
00:09:40.00
6:26 min/km
309
309
00:06:14.36
6:14 min/km
306
306
304
226
Lila DOUTCH
Lila DOUTCH #226
Female Y05
00:14:56.99
00:14:56.99
304
(304)
Y05
304
00:05:56.59
Female
304
Halidon Primary School
1151
40
2
5:58 min/km
00:09:22.46
6:14 min/km
307
307
00:05:34.52
5:34 min/km
297
297
305
213
Hayley MILLAR
Hayley MILLAR #213
Female Y05
00:15:19.29
00:15:19.29
305
(305)
Y05
305
00:06:18.90
Female
305
Gwynne Park Primary School
941
35
4
6:07 min/km
00:09:20.96
6:13 min/km
306
306
00:05:58.32
5:58 min/km
305
305
303
397
Noah ALEXANDER
Noah ALEXANDER #397
Female Y05
00:14:37.92
00:14:37.92
303
(303)
Y05
303
00:05:37.53
Female
303
Kyilla Primary School
1064
37
4
5:51 min/km
00:08:57.35
5:58 min/km
305
305
00:05:40.57
5:40 min/km
298
298
302
395
Alia BALLIN
Alia BALLIN #395
Female Y05
00:14:37.32
00:14:37.32
302
(302)
Y05
302
00:05:36.93
Female
302
Kyilla Primary School
1064
37
3
5:50 min/km
00:08:54.08
5:56 min/km
304
304
00:05:43.24
5:43 min/km
301
301
301
316
Phobe HILL
Phobe HILL #316
Female Y05
00:14:36.71
00:14:36.71
301
(301)
Y05
301
00:05:36.32
Female
301
Hocking Primary School
626
23
9
5:50 min/km
00:08:52.22
5:54 min/km
303
303
00:05:44.49
5:44 min/km
302
302
300
318
Gracie WHEELER
Gracie WHEELER #318
Female Y05
00:14:18.07
00:14:18.07
300
(300)
Y05
300
00:05:17.67
Female
300
Hocking Primary School
626
23
8
5:43 min/km
00:08:48.58
5:52 min/km
302
302
00:05:29.48
5:29 min/km
294
294
295
5
Jemma CLARKE
Jemma CLARKE #5
Female Y05
00:13:56.15
00:13:56.15
295
(295)
Y05
295
00:04:55.76
Female
295
Carramar Primary School
564
20
5
5:34 min/km
00:08:42.22
5:48 min/km
301
301
00:05:13.93
5:13 min/km
273
273
306
689
Chanel MARTIN
Chanel MARTIN #689
Female Y05
00:15:41.14
00:15:41.14
306
(306)
Y05
306
00:06:40.75
Female
306
Peter Moyes Anglican Community School
204
5
9
6:16 min/km
00:08:39.21
5:46 min/km
300
300
00:07:01.93
7:01 min/km
308
308
298
186
Alexis YIEND
Alexis YIEND #186
Female Y05
00:14:14.62
00:14:14.62
298
(298)
Y05
298
00:05:14.23
Female
298
Gooseberry Hill Primary School
424
15
6
5:41 min/km
00:08:33.50
5:42 min/km
298
298
00:05:41.12
5:41 min/km
299
299
292
1202
Autumn MYERS
Autumn MYERS #1202
Female Y05
00:13:54.14
00:13:54.14
292
(292)
Y05
292
00:04:53.75
Female
292
Yale Primary School
1077
38
4
5:33 min/km
00:08:34.47
5:42 min/km
299
299
00:05:19.67
5:19 min/km
284
284
293
1107
Torah STOKES
Torah STOKES #1107
Female Y05
00:13:55.36
00:13:55.36
293
(293)
Y05
293
00:04:54.97
Female
293
Tapping Primary School
731
28
6
5:34 min/km
00:08:30.43
5:40 min/km
296
296
00:05:24.92
5:24 min/km
290
290
289
833
Zoey MATELJAN
Zoey MATELJAN #833
Female Y05
00:13:50.29
00:13:50.29
289
(289)
Y05
289
00:04:49.89
Female
289
Serpentine Primary School
943
36
4
5:32 min/km
00:08:31.23
5:40 min/km
297
297
00:05:19.06
5:19 min/km
281
281
291
993
Annamary JOBY
Annamary JOBY #993
Female Y05
00:13:52.11
00:13:52.11
291
(291)
Y05
291
00:04:51.72
Female
291
St Stephen's School Carramar
750
29
4
5:32 min/km
00:08:30.02
5:40 min/km
295
295
00:05:22.09
5:22 min/km
286
286
296
485
Emily ELLIS
Emily ELLIS #485
Female Y05
00:13:56.16
00:13:56.16
296
(296)
Y05
296
00:04:55.76
Female
296
Marmion Primary School
417
13
5
5:34 min/km
00:08:29.42
5:39 min/km
294
294
00:05:26.74
5:26 min/km
291
291
287
1200
Leteisha CUNNOLD
Leteisha CUNNOLD #1200
Female Y05
00:13:46.16
00:13:46.16
287
(287)
Y05
287
00:04:45.77
Female
287
Yale Primary School
1077
38
3
5:30 min/km
00:08:28.62
5:39 min/km
292
292
00:05:17.53
5:17 min/km
278
278
294
1105
Mille RYAN
Mille RYAN #1105
Female Y05
00:13:55.97
00:13:55.97
294
(294)
Y05
294
00:04:55.57
Female
294
Tapping Primary School
731
28
7
5:34 min/km
00:08:28.98
5:39 min/km
293
293
00:05:26.98
5:26 min/km
293
293
288
1106
Niamh RYAN
Niamh RYAN #1106
Female Y05
00:13:48.06
00:13:48.06
288
(288)
Y05
288
00:04:47.67
Female
288
Tapping Primary School
731
28
5
5:31 min/km
00:08:28.61
5:39 min/km
291
291
00:05:19.45
5:19 min/km
282
282
290
995
Courtney WALDOCK
Courtney WALDOCK #995
Female Y05
00:13:50.66
00:13:50.66
290
(290)
Y05
290
00:04:50.26
Female
290
St Stephen's School Carramar
750
29
3
5:32 min/km
00:08:28.39
5:38 min/km
290
290
00:05:22.26
5:22 min/km
287
287
283
835
Tessa WINMAR
Tessa WINMAR #835
Female Y05
00:13:41.77
00:13:41.77
283
(283)
Y05
283
00:04:41.38
Female
283
Serpentine Primary School
943
36
3
5:28 min/km
00:08:27.17
5:38 min/km
289
289
00:05:14.59
5:14 min/km
274
274
281
146
Jasmine MELBIN
Jasmine MELBIN #146
Female Y05
00:13:36.67
00:13:36.67
281
(281)
Y05
281
00:04:36.28
Female
281
Eden Hill Primary School
1086
39
4
5:26 min/km
00:08:23.22
5:35 min/km
287
287
00:05:13.44
5:13 min/km
271
271
299
1077
Olivia NEWCOMBE
Olivia NEWCOMBE #1077
Female Y05
00:14:16.40
00:14:16.40
299
(299)
Y05
299
00:05:16.01
Female
299
Swanbourne Primary School
692
27
5
5:42 min/km
00:08:23.92
5:35 min/km
288
288
00:05:52.48
5:52 min/km
304
304
285
147
Ivy SEIN
Ivy SEIN #147
Female Y05
00:13:42.59
00:13:42.59
285
(285)
Y05
285
00:04:42.19
Female
285
Eden Hill Primary School
1086
39
5
5:29 min/km
00:08:22.49
5:34 min/km
286
286
00:05:20.10
5:20 min/km
285
285
280
69
Madison ROBERTS
Madison ROBERTS #69
Female Y05
00:13:36.67
00:13:36.67
280
(280)
Y05
280
00:04:36.27
Female
280
Court Grammar School
503
19
4
5:26 min/km
00:08:21.24
5:34 min/km
285
285
00:05:15.43
5:15 min/km
276
276
276
351
Greta SCHWERTFERGER
Greta SCHWERTFERGER #351
Female Y05
00:13:23.94
00:13:23.94
276
(276)
Y05
276
00:04:23.55
Female
276
Holy Rosary Primary School
650
26
6
5:21 min/km
00:08:21.23
5:34 min/km
284
284
00:05:02.71
5:02 min/km
243
243
282
65
Jelena ADAMINI
Jelena ADAMINI #65
Female Y05
00:13:39.55
00:13:39.55
282
(282)
Y05
282
00:04:39.15
Female
282
Court Grammar School
503
19
5
5:27 min/km
00:08:20.64
5:33 min/km
283
283
00:05:18.90
5:18 min/km
280
280
297
211
Layla CROTTY
Layla CROTTY #211
Female Y05
00:14:01.41
00:14:01.41
297
(297)
Y05
297
00:05:01.02
Female
297
Gwynne Park Primary School
941
35
3
5:36 min/km
00:08:19.64
5:33 min/km
282
282
00:05:41.77
5:41 min/km
300
300
278
1103
Sophie MCCULLOCH
Sophie MCCULLOCH #1103
Female Y05
00:13:24.53
00:13:24.53
278
(278)
Y05
278
00:04:24.14
Female
278
Tapping Primary School
731
28
4
5:21 min/km
00:08:15.23
5:30 min/km
281
281
00:05:09.30
5:09 min/km
264
264
275
1253
Georgia STEWART
Georgia STEWART #1253
Female Y05
00:13:23.94
00:13:23.94
275
(275)
Y05
275
00:04:23.55
Female
275
Campbell Primary School
2
5:21 min/km
00:08:14.47
5:29 min/km
280
280
00:05:09.47
5:09 min/km
266
266
272
862
Naomi MEULEMAN
Naomi MEULEMAN #862
Female Y05
00:13:18.26
00:13:18.26
272
(272)
Y05
272
00:04:17.86
Female
272
South Perth Primary School
772
30
5
5:19 min/km
00:08:13.91
5:29 min/km
279
279
00:05:04.34
5:04 min/km
247
247
277
916
Eloise COLVIN
Eloise COLVIN #916
Female Y05
00:13:24.13
00:13:24.13
277
(277)
Y05
277
00:04:23.74
Female
277
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
233
7
20
5:21 min/km
00:08:12.09
5:28 min/km
277
277
00:05:12.03
5:12 min/km
269
269
274
913
Ohara BARTON
Ohara BARTON #913
Female Y05
00:13:23.93
00:13:23.93
274
(274)
Y05
274
00:04:23.54
Female
274
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
233
7
19
5:21 min/km
00:08:13.32
5:28 min/km
278
278
00:05:10.61
5:10 min/km
267
267
284
887
Tahlia LLOYD
Tahlia LLOYD #887
Female Y05
00:13:42.39
00:13:42.39
284
(284)
Y05
284
00:04:41.99
Female
284
St Brigid's College
393
12
7
5:28 min/km
00:08:11.89
5:27 min/km
276
276
00:05:30.50
5:30 min/km
296
296
727
Piper BOSTOCK
Piper BOSTOCK #727
Female Y05
Query
Query
Y05
Female
Presbyterian Ladies College
179
4
00:08:10.74
5:27 min/km
268
40
Ruby COTTON
Ruby COTTON #40
Female Y05
00:13:15.63
00:13:15.63
268
(268)
Y05
268
00:04:15.24
Female
268
Collier Primary School
772
31
4
5:18 min/km
00:08:09.23
5:26 min/km
274
274
00:05:06.39
5:06 min/km
253
253
270
43
Amelia WELLS
Amelia WELLS #43
Female Y05
00:13:16.83
00:13:16.83
270
(270)
Y05
270
00:04:16.44
Female
270
Collier Primary School
772
31
5
5:18 min/km
00:08:09.66
5:26 min/km
275
275
00:05:07.17
5:07 min/km
256
256
265
42
Madeleine TAYLOR
Madeleine TAYLOR #42
Female Y05
00:13:07.11
00:13:07.11
265
(265)
Y05
265
00:04:06.71
Female
265
Collier Primary School
772
31
3
5:14 min/km
00:08:08.39
5:25 min/km
272
272
00:04:58.71
4:58 min/km
233
233
279
145
Jemimah JACQUES
Jemimah JACQUES #145
Female Y05
00:13:26.37
00:13:26.37
279
(279)
Y05
279
00:04:25.98
Female
279
Eden Hill Primary School
1086
39
3
5:22 min/km
00:08:08.21
5:25 min/km
271
271
00:05:18.16
5:18 min/km
279
279
238
350
Isla MAISEY
Isla MAISEY #350
Female Y05
00:12:47.04
00:12:47.04
238
(238)
Y05
238
00:03:46.64
Female
238
Holy Rosary Primary School
650
26
4
5:06 min/km
00:08:07.98
5:25 min/km
270
270
00:04:39.05
4:39 min/km
184
184
273
914
Kyra BRENT WHITE
Kyra BRENT WHITE #914
Female Y05
00:13:23.31
00:13:23.31
273
(273)
Y05
273
00:04:22.92
Female
273
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
233
7
18
5:21 min/km
00:08:08.49
5:25 min/km
273
273
00:05:14.82
5:14 min/km
275
275
267
250
Sarah LEGERSTEE
Sarah LEGERSTEE #250
Female Y05
00:13:14.61
00:13:14.61
267
(267)
Y05
267
00:04:14.22
Female
267
Harmony Primary School
391
11
6
5:17 min/km
00:08:07.16
5:24 min/km
269
269
00:05:07.45
5:07 min/km
259
259
262
1491
Jada ALIPHON
Jada ALIPHON #1491
Female Y05
00:13:06.41
00:13:06.41
262
(262)
Y05
262
00:04:06.02
Female
262
Good Shepherd Catholic School
1
5:14 min/km
00:08:06.95
5:24 min/km
268
268
00:04:59.46
4:59 min/km
235
235
266
148
Meisha SIMS
Meisha SIMS #148
Female Y05
00:13:08.92
00:13:08.92
266
(266)
Y05
266
00:04:08.53
Female
266
Eden Hill Primary School
1086
39
2
5:15 min/km
00:08:04.52
5:23 min/km
265
265
00:05:04.40
5:04 min/km
248
248
260
144
Emily BANTZ
Emily BANTZ #144
Female Y05
00:13:04.66
00:13:04.66
260
(260)
Y05
260
00:04:04.27
Female
260
Eden Hill Primary School
1086
39
1
5:13 min/km
00:08:05.15
5:23 min/km
266
266
00:04:59.51
4:59 min/km
236
236
250
730
Charlotte KINGDON
Charlotte KINGDON #730
Female Y05
00:12:57.67
00:12:57.67
250
(250)
Y05
250
00:03:57.27
Female
250
Presbyterian Ladies College
179
4
13
5:11 min/km
00:08:05.16
5:23 min/km
267
267
00:04:52.51
4:52 min/km
216
216
254
315
Lucie FORSTER
Lucie FORSTER #315
Female Y05
00:13:01.43
00:13:01.43
254
(254)
Y05
254
00:04:01.04
Female
254
Hocking Primary School
626
23
5
5:12 min/km
00:08:01.67
5:21 min/km
263
263
00:04:59.76
4:59 min/km
237
237
264
314
Macey CHAPPELL
Macey CHAPPELL #314
Female Y05
00:13:06.67
00:13:06.67
264
(264)
Y05
264
00:04:06.27
Female
264
Hocking Primary School
626
23
7
5:14 min/km
00:08:02.89
5:21 min/km
264
264
00:05:03.77
5:03 min/km
245
245
286
596
Layla GRAY
Layla GRAY #596
Female Y05
00:13:44.16
00:13:44.16
286
(286)
Y05
286
00:04:43.76
Female
286
Northshore Christian Grammar School
2
5:29 min/km
00:07:59.24
5:19 min/km
262
262
00:05:44.91
5:44 min/km
303
303
251
1048
Eden PRETORIUS
Eden PRETORIUS #1048
Female Y05
00:12:58.16
00:12:58.16
251
(251)
Y05
251
00:03:57.77
Female
251
Subiaco Primary School
630
24
6
5:11 min/km
00:07:59.24
5:19 min/km
261
261
00:04:58.92
4:58 min/km
234
234
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
Page 1 of 7 (332 items)
© 2023