School Sport WA Primary XC Championships
13 Aug 2020
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Y3 - 2km XC
Y4 Girls 2km XC
Y4 Boys 2km XC
Y5 Girls 2.5km XC
Y5 Boys 2.5km XC
Y6 Girls 2.5km XC
Y6 Boys 2.5km XC
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
Page 3 of 7 (332 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Pace
1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
2.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
127
888
Amelie MARKOVIC
Amelie MARKOVIC #888
Female Y05
00:11:35.86
00:11:35.86
127
(127)
Y05
127
00:02:35.47
Female
127
St Brigid's College
393
12
3
4:38 min/km
00:07:16.01
4:50 min/km
139
139
00:04:19.84
4:19 min/km
101
101
118
863
Harper SIM
Harper SIM #863
Female Y05
00:11:31.00
00:11:31.00
118
(118)
Y05
118
00:02:30.61
Female
118
South Perth Primary School
772
30
1
4:36 min/km
00:07:11.06
4:47 min/km
122
122
00:04:19.94
4:19 min/km
102
102
108
928
Kaitlyn SEGA
Kaitlyn SEGA #928
Female Y05
00:11:26.96
00:11:26.96
108
(108)
Y05
108
00:02:26.56
Female
108
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
233
7
9
4:34 min/km
00:07:06.85
4:44 min/km
103
103
00:04:20.10
4:20 min/km
103
103
61
8
Alexis ROGERS
Alexis ROGERS #8
Female Y05
00:11:02.63
00:11:02.63
61
(61)
Y05
61
00:02:02.24
Female
61
Carramar Primary School
564
20
1
4:25 min/km
00:06:42.24
4:28 min/km
51
51
00:04:20.38
4:20 min/km
104
104
94
1239
Kyeasha MARRIOTT
Kyeasha MARRIOTT #1239
Female Y05
00:11:21.43
00:11:21.43
94
(94)
Y05
94
00:02:21.04
Female
94
Halls Head Primary School
2
4:32 min/km
00:07:00.70
4:40 min/km
81
81
00:04:20.73
4:20 min/km
105
105
115
690
Imogen RICHARDSON
Imogen RICHARDSON #690
Female Y05
00:11:29.68
00:11:29.68
115
(115)
Y05
115
00:02:29.28
Female
115
Peter Moyes Anglican Community School
204
5
5
4:35 min/km
00:07:08.93
4:45 min/km
114
114
00:04:20.74
4:20 min/km
106
106
77
484
Brooke BURNS
Brooke BURNS #484
Female Y05
00:11:14.78
00:11:14.78
77
(77)
Y05
77
00:02:14.39
Female
77
Marmion Primary School
417
13
2
4:29 min/km
00:06:53.98
4:35 min/km
72
72
00:04:20.80
4:20 min/km
107
107
106
477
Alira AUGUSTUS
Alira AUGUSTUS #477
Female Y05
00:11:26.34
00:11:26.34
106
(106)
Y05
106
00:02:25.95
Female
106
Mandurah Baptist College
2
4:34 min/km
00:07:05.41
4:43 min/km
97
97
00:04:20.93
4:20 min/km
108
108
132
311
Georgie BAILEY
Georgie BAILEY #311
Female Y05
00:11:38.68
00:11:38.68
132
(132)
Y05
132
00:02:38.28
Female
132
Hocking Primary School
626
23
2
4:39 min/km
00:07:17.71
4:51 min/km
143
143
00:04:20.96
4:20 min/km
109
109
97
915
Gen CINNANI
Gen CINNANI #915
Female Y05
00:11:22.09
00:11:22.09
97
(97)
Y05
97
00:02:21.70
Female
97
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
233
7
8
4:32 min/km
00:07:01.11
4:40 min/km
82
82
00:04:20.98
4:20 min/km
110
110
121
929
Elizabeth TOWNSLEY
Elizabeth TOWNSLEY #929
Female Y05
00:11:33.93
00:11:33.93
121
(121)
Y05
121
00:02:33.53
Female
121
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
233
7
11
4:37 min/km
00:07:11.99
4:47 min/km
127
127
00:04:21.94
4:21 min/km
111
111
101
808
Annabelle THOMSON
Annabelle THOMSON #808
Female Y05
00:11:24.91
00:11:24.91
101
(101)
Y05
101
00:02:24.51
Female
101
Santa Maria College
91
1
8
4:33 min/km
00:07:02.95
4:41 min/km
89
89
00:04:21.95
4:21 min/km
112
112
119
921
Tessa HEWITT
Tessa HEWITT #921
Female Y05
00:11:31.42
00:11:31.42
119
(119)
Y05
119
00:02:31.02
Female
119
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
233
7
10
4:36 min/km
00:07:09.34
4:46 min/km
116
116
00:04:22.07
4:22 min/km
113
113
149
1228
Charlotte BURGESS
Charlotte BURGESS #1228
Female Y05
00:11:51.19
00:11:51.19
149
(149)
Y05
149
00:02:50.79
Female
149
Campbell Primary School
1
4:44 min/km
00:07:28.57
4:59 min/km
175
175
00:04:22.61
4:22 min/km
114
114
104
992
Shona CROSS
Shona CROSS #992
Female Y05
00:11:25.94
00:11:25.94
104
(104)
Y05
104
00:02:25.55
Female
104
St Stephen's School Carramar
750
29
2
4:34 min/km
00:07:03.18
4:42 min/km
91
91
00:04:22.75
4:22 min/km
115
115
126
793
Lyla DEEKS
Lyla DEEKS #793
Female Y05
00:11:35.67
00:11:35.67
126
(126)
Y05
126
00:02:35.27
Female
126
Santa Maria College
91
1
12
4:38 min/km
00:07:12.18
4:48 min/km
128
128
00:04:23.48
4:23 min/km
116
116
80
806
Sarah STOPFORTH
Sarah STOPFORTH #806
Female Y05
00:11:15.81
00:11:15.81
80
(80)
Y05
80
00:02:15.42
Female
80
Santa Maria College
91
1
6
4:30 min/km
00:06:52.11
4:34 min/km
65
65
00:04:23.70
4:23 min/km
117
117
144
755
Zella BARRETT-LENNARD-WOSS
Zella BARRETT-LENNARD-WOSS #755
Female Y05
00:11:49.43
00:11:49.43
144
(144)
Y05
144
00:02:49.03
Female
144
Rosalie Primary School
482
18
3
4:43 min/km
00:07:25.66
4:57 min/km
165
165
00:04:23.77
4:23 min/km
118
118
103
801
Charli ORME
Charli ORME #801
Female Y05
00:11:25.52
00:11:25.52
103
(103)
Y05
103
00:02:25.12
Female
103
Santa Maria College
91
1
9
4:34 min/km
00:07:01.72
4:41 min/km
84
84
00:04:23.79
4:23 min/km
119
119
122
123
Emily MCLEOD
Emily MCLEOD #123
Female Y05
00:11:34.65
00:11:34.65
122
(122)
Y05
122
00:02:34.26
Female
122
East Fremantle Primary School
442
17
3
4:37 min/km
00:07:10.75
4:47 min/km
120
120
00:04:23.90
4:23 min/km
120
120
125
1
Porschia FLATT
Porschia FLATT #1
Female Y05
00:11:35.43
00:11:35.43
125
(125)
Y05
125
00:02:35.03
Female
125
Allanson Primary School
1
4:38 min/km
00:07:11.36
4:47 min/km
123
123
00:04:24.07
4:24 min/km
121
121
171
546
Summer CHALDER
Summer CHALDER #546
Female Y05
00:12:03.64
00:12:03.64
171
(171)
Y05
171
00:03:03.25
Female
171
Methodist Ladies' College
136
3
11
4:49 min/km
00:07:39.37
5:06 min/km
211
211
00:04:24.27
4:24 min/km
122
122
124
725
Bijou BIRD
Bijou BIRD #725
Female Y05
00:11:35.18
00:11:35.18
124
(124)
Y05
124
00:02:34.79
Female
124
Presbyterian Ladies College
179
4
5
4:38 min/km
00:07:10.75
4:47 min/km
121
121
00:04:24.42
4:24 min/km
123
123
136
348
Stella FERGUSON
Stella FERGUSON #348
Female Y05
00:11:41.73
00:11:41.73
136
(136)
Y05
136
00:02:41.34
Female
136
Holy Rosary Primary School
650
26
2
4:40 min/km
00:07:17.25
4:51 min/km
142
142
00:04:24.48
4:24 min/km
124
124
76
247
Olyvia ELRICK
Olyvia ELRICK #247
Female Y05
00:11:14.18
00:11:14.18
76
(76)
Y05
76
00:02:13.78
Female
76
Harmony Primary School
391
11
2
4:29 min/km
00:06:49.47
4:32 min/km
59
59
00:04:24.70
4:24 min/km
125
125
72
926
Chloe PASCU
Chloe PASCU #926
Female Y05
00:11:11.75
00:11:11.75
72
(72)
Y05
72
00:02:11.35
Female
72
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
233
7
3
4:28 min/km
00:06:46.99
4:31 min/km
57
57
00:04:24.75
4:24 min/km
126
126
135
310
Samuela ANTWI
Samuela ANTWI #310
Female Y05
00:11:40.68
00:11:40.68
135
(135)
Y05
135
00:02:40.28
Female
135
Hocking Primary School
626
23
3
4:40 min/km
00:07:15.74
4:50 min/km
137
137
00:04:24.93
4:24 min/km
127
127
143
1147
Molly BAKER
Molly BAKER #1147
Female Y05
00:11:48.84
00:11:48.84
143
(143)
Y05
143
00:02:48.45
Female
143
West Leederville Primary School
2
4:43 min/km
00:07:23.73
4:55 min/km
156
156
00:04:25.11
4:25 min/km
128
128
116
1046
Alessandra BATTAGLIA
Alessandra BATTAGLIA #1046
Female Y05
00:11:30.71
00:11:30.71
116
(116)
Y05
116
00:02:30.31
Female
116
Subiaco Primary School
630
24
2
4:36 min/km
00:07:05.41
4:43 min/km
98
98
00:04:25.29
4:25 min/km
129
129
110
1163
Macey TAYLOR
Macey TAYLOR #1163
Female Y05
00:11:28.57
00:11:28.57
110
(110)
Y05
110
00:02:28.18
Female
110
Whitford Catholic Primary School
255
8
5
4:35 min/km
00:07:03.17
4:42 min/km
90
90
00:04:25.40
4:25 min/km
130
130
99
1049
Stella SCHAFFERT
Stella SCHAFFERT #1049
Female Y05
00:11:23.51
00:11:23.51
99
(99)
Y05
99
00:02:23.12
Female
99
Subiaco Primary School
630
24
1
4:33 min/km
00:06:58.03
4:38 min/km
78
78
00:04:25.48
4:25 min/km
131
131
151
253
Arabella PEACOCK
Arabella PEACOCK #253
Female Y05
00:11:51.19
00:11:51.19
151
(151)
Y05
151
00:02:50.80
Female
151
Harmony Primary School
391
11
4
4:44 min/km
00:07:25.66
4:57 min/km
166
166
00:04:25.52
4:25 min/km
132
132
202
420
Taya REAY
Taya REAY #420
Female Y05
00:12:22.68
00:12:22.68
202
(202)
Y05
202
00:03:22.28
Female
202
Lake Joondalup Baptist College
620
22
3
4:57 min/km
00:07:56.98
5:17 min/km
257
257
00:04:25.69
4:25 min/km
133
133
111
954
Tia COX
Tia COX #954
Female Y05
00:11:28.57
00:11:28.57
111
(111)
Y05
111
00:02:28.18
Female
111
St Mark's Anglican Community School
348
9
3
4:35 min/km
00:07:02.38
4:41 min/km
87
87
00:04:26.19
4:26 min/km
134
134
152
651
Charli O'DONNELL
Charli O'DONNELL #651
Female Y05
00:11:51.27
00:11:51.27
152
(152)
Y05
152
00:02:50.87
Female
152
Pearsall Primary School
430
16
3
4:44 min/km
00:07:25.03
4:56 min/km
164
164
00:04:26.23
4:26 min/km
135
135
128
919
Olivia HARTSTONE
Olivia HARTSTONE #919
Female Y05
00:11:36.07
00:11:36.07
128
(128)
Y05
128
00:02:35.68
Female
128
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
233
7
12
4:38 min/km
00:07:09.73
4:46 min/km
117
117
00:04:26.34
4:26 min/km
136
136
153
487
Abigail LOVELL
Abigail LOVELL #487
Female Y05
00:11:52.08
00:11:52.08
153
(153)
Y05
153
00:02:51.69
Female
153
Marmion Primary School
417
13
3
4:44 min/km
00:07:25.66
4:57 min/km
167
167
00:04:26.42
4:26 min/km
137
137
69
575
Holly SHIELS
Holly SHIELS #575
Female Y05
00:11:10.53
00:11:10.53
69
(69)
Y05
69
00:02:10.14
Female
69
North Perth Primary School
366
10
3
4:28 min/km
00:06:43.97
4:29 min/km
53
53
00:04:26.56
4:26 min/km
138
138
188
756
Willow CHISHOLM
Willow CHISHOLM #756
Female Y05
00:12:11.74
00:12:11.74
188
(188)
Y05
188
00:03:11.35
Female
188
Rosalie Primary School
482
18
6
4:52 min/km
00:07:45.14
5:10 min/km
227
227
00:04:26.60
4:26 min/km
139
139
141
1022
Nicola HAYES
Nicola HAYES #1022
Female Y05
00:11:45.18
00:11:45.18
141
(141)
Y05
141
00:02:44.78
Female
141
St Stephen's School Duncraig
423
14
3
4:42 min/km
00:07:18.49
4:52 min/km
144
144
00:04:26.68
4:26 min/km
140
140
113
288
Pepin KOZAK
Pepin KOZAK #288
Female Y05
00:11:29.58
00:11:29.58
113
(113)
Y05
113
00:02:29.19
Female
113
Helena College
838
32
1
4:35 min/km
00:07:02.49
4:41 min/km
88
88
00:04:27.09
4:27 min/km
141
141
100
832
Hadlee BALDACCHINO
Hadlee BALDACCHINO #832
Female Y05
00:11:24.11
00:11:24.11
100
(100)
Y05
100
00:02:23.71
Female
100
Serpentine Primary School
943
36
1
4:33 min/km
00:06:56.99
4:37 min/km
77
77
00:04:27.11
4:27 min/km
142
142
145
607
Tilly COOK
Tilly COOK #607
Female Y05
00:11:49.92
00:11:49.92
145
(145)
Y05
145
00:02:49.53
Female
145
Padbury Catholic Primary School
106
2
7
4:43 min/km
00:07:22.18
4:54 min/km
150
150
00:04:27.74
4:27 min/km
143
143
154
486
Jorda HOLBROOK
Jorda HOLBROOK #486
Female Y05
00:11:52.43
00:11:52.43
154
(154)
Y05
154
00:02:52.03
Female
154
Marmion Primary School
417
13
4
4:44 min/km
00:07:24.68
4:56 min/km
161
161
00:04:27.75
4:27 min/km
144
144
123
799
Lucy MIDDLETON
Lucy MIDDLETON #799
Female Y05
00:11:34.86
00:11:34.86
123
(123)
Y05
123
00:02:34.46
Female
123
Santa Maria College
91
1
11
4:37 min/km
00:07:07.06
4:44 min/km
105
105
00:04:27.80
4:27 min/km
145
145
165
952
Aysha CORLEY
Aysha CORLEY #952
Female Y05
00:11:58.77
00:11:58.77
165
(165)
Y05
165
00:02:58.37
Female
165
St Mark's Anglican Community School
348
9
5
4:47 min/km
00:07:30.78
5:00 min/km
186
186
00:04:27.99
4:27 min/km
146
146
131
446
Summer ADAMS
Summer ADAMS #446
Female Y05
00:11:37.08
00:11:37.08
131
(131)
Y05
131
00:02:36.68
Female
131
Landsdale Christian School
1
4:38 min/km
00:07:08.05
4:45 min/km
108
108
00:04:29.02
4:29 min/km
147
147
134
377
Mila GLASS
Mila GLASS #377
Female Y05
00:11:39.31
00:11:39.31
134
(134)
Y05
134
00:02:38.92
Female
134
Kapinara Primary School
221
6
4
4:39 min/km
00:07:10.19
4:46 min/km
118
118
00:04:29.12
4:29 min/km
148
148
169
552
Amelia SHYMKO
Amelia SHYMKO #552
Female Y05
00:12:02.92
00:12:02.92
169
(169)
Y05
169
00:03:02.53
Female
169
Methodist Ladies' College
136
3
9
4:49 min/km
00:07:33.77
5:02 min/km
197
197
00:04:29.15
4:29 min/km
149
149
89
1236
Halle GRIFFITHS
Halle GRIFFITHS #1236
Female Y05
00:11:20.67
00:11:20.67
89
(89)
Y05
89
00:02:20.28
Female
89
Kewdale Primary School
1
4:32 min/km
00:06:51.51
4:34 min/km
63
63
00:04:29.16
4:29 min/km
150
150
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
Page 3 of 7 (332 items)
© 2023