School Sport WA Primary XC Championships
13 Aug 2020
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Y3 - 2km XC
Y4 Girls 2km XC
Y4 Boys 2km XC
Y5 Girls 2.5km XC
Y5 Boys 2.5km XC
Y6 Girls 2.5km XC
Y6 Boys 2.5km XC
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
Page 5 of 6 (281 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Pace
1.05km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
39
1122
Louie DREW
Louie DREW #1122
Male Y04
00:08:28.65
00:08:28.65
39
(39)
Y04
39
00:00:50.87
Male
39
Tapping Primary School
212
5
2
4:14 min/km
00:04:43.12
4:29 min/km
28
28
00:03:45.53
3:57 min/km
63
63
25
1123
Ethan JACK
Ethan JACK #1123
Male Y04
00:08:19.05
00:08:19.05
25
(25)
Y04
25
00:00:41.26
Male
25
Tapping Primary School
212
5
1
4:09 min/km
00:04:45.15
4:31 min/km
33
33
00:03:33.89
3:45 min/km
17
17
156
1124
Thomas OMODEI
Thomas OMODEI #1124
Male Y04
00:09:24.24
00:09:24.24
156
(156)
Y04
156
00:01:46.45
Male
156
Tapping Primary School
212
5
5
4:42 min/km
00:05:21.84
5:06 min/km
170
170
00:04:02.40
4:15 min/km
146
146
236
1125
Kohen PROSPER
Kohen PROSPER #1125
Male Y04
00:10:05.52
00:10:05.52
236
(236)
Y04
236
00:02:27.74
Male
236
Tapping Primary School
212
5
8
5:02 min/km
00:05:48.85
5:32 min/km
247
247
00:04:16.67
4:30 min/km
206
206
235
1126
Patrick REDMOND
Patrick REDMOND #1126
Male Y04
00:10:05.17
00:10:05.17
235
(235)
Y04
235
00:02:27.38
Male
235
Tapping Primary School
212
5
7
5:02 min/km
00:05:48.99
5:32 min/km
248
248
00:04:16.18
4:29 min/km
204
204
194
1127
Max SAINT
Max SAINT #1127
Male Y04
00:09:41.46
00:09:41.46
194
(194)
Y04
194
00:02:03.67
Male
194
Tapping Primary School
212
5
6
4:50 min/km
00:05:30.81
5:15 min/km
197
197
00:04:10.64
4:23 min/km
182
182
248
1128
Jason WILLIAMS
Jason WILLIAMS #1128
Male Y04
00:10:24.42
00:10:24.42
248
(248)
Y04
248
00:02:46.63
Male
248
Tapping Primary School
212
5
10
5:12 min/km
00:05:57.22
5:40 min/km
257
257
00:04:27.20
4:41 min/km
236
236
4
1151
Spencer HATHRILL
Spencer HATHRILL #1151
Male Y04
00:07:53.28
00:07:53.28
4
(4)
Y04
4
00:00:15.50
Male
4
West Leederville Primary School
1
3:56 min/km
00:04:24.29
4:11 min/km
4
4
00:03:28.99
3:39 min/km
8
8
58
1173
Liam BARROWCLOUGH
Liam BARROWCLOUGH #1173
Male Y04
00:08:40.02
00:08:40.02
58
(58)
Y04
58
00:01:02.23
Male
58
Whitford Catholic Primary School
185
2
3
4:20 min/km
00:04:59.46
4:45 min/km
74
74
00:03:40.55
3:52 min/km
40
40
7
1174
Patrick CAMPBELL
Patrick CAMPBELL #1174
Male Y04
00:08:02.30
00:08:02.30
7
(7)
Y04
7
00:00:24.52
Male
7
Whitford Catholic Primary School
185
2
1
4:01 min/km
00:04:27.14
4:14 min/km
6
6
00:03:35.16
3:46 min/km
23
23
107
1175
Peter CROCK
Peter CROCK #1175
Male Y04
00:09:04.53
00:09:04.53
107
(107)
Y04
107
00:01:26.75
Male
107
Whitford Catholic Primary School
185
2
6
4:32 min/km
00:05:00.93
4:46 min/km
79
79
00:04:03.60
4:16 min/km
151
151
210
1176
Xavier DAFF
Xavier DAFF #1176
Male Y04
00:09:51.54
00:09:51.54
210
(210)
Y04
210
00:02:13.75
Male
210
Whitford Catholic Primary School
185
2
9
4:55 min/km
00:05:36.37
5:20 min/km
226
226
00:04:15.16
4:28 min/km
197
197
42
1177
Alexander FRY
Alexander FRY #1177
Male Y04
00:08:29.80
00:08:29.80
42
(42)
Y04
42
00:00:52.01
Male
42
Whitford Catholic Primary School
185
2
2
4:14 min/km
00:04:55.58
4:41 min/km
58
58
00:03:34.22
3:45 min/km
20
20
98
1178
Mitch HARRISON
Mitch HARRISON #1178
Male Y04
00:08:59.48
00:08:59.48
98
(98)
Y04
98
00:01:21.70
Male
98
Whitford Catholic Primary School
185
2
5
4:29 min/km
00:05:00.12
4:45 min/km
76
76
00:03:59.36
4:11 min/km
127
127
148
1179
Xavier MORSE
Xavier MORSE #1179
Male Y04
00:09:19.76
00:09:19.76
148
(148)
Y04
148
00:01:41.98
Male
148
Whitford Catholic Primary School
185
2
8
4:39 min/km
00:05:18.75
5:03 min/km
157
157
00:04:01.01
4:13 min/km
137
137
122
1180
Wil NICHOLLS
Wil NICHOLLS #1180
Male Y04
00:09:12.46
00:09:12.46
122
(122)
Y04
122
00:01:34.67
Male
122
Whitford Catholic Primary School
185
2
7
4:36 min/km
00:05:12.20
4:57 min/km
119
119
00:04:00.26
4:12 min/km
133
133
78
1181
Christian PETTINICCHIO
Christian PETTINICCHIO #1181
Male Y04
00:08:52.37
00:08:52.37
78
(78)
Y04
78
00:01:14.59
Male
78
Whitford Catholic Primary School
185
2
4
4:26 min/km
00:04:55.97
4:41 min/km
59
59
00:03:56.40
4:08 min/km
114
114
178
1207
Aiden COLTMAN
Aiden COLTMAN #1207
Male Y04
00:09:35.16
00:09:35.16
178
(178)
Y04
178
00:01:57.37
Male
178
Yale Primary School
717
35
2
4:47 min/km
00:05:22.46
5:07 min/km
175
175
00:04:12.69
4:25 min/km
190
190
213
1208
Maximus MAH
Maximus MAH #1208
Male Y04
00:09:52.77
00:09:52.77
213
(213)
Y04
213
00:02:14.99
Male
213
Yale Primary School
717
35
4
4:56 min/km
00:05:34.74
5:18 min/km
214
214
00:04:18.03
4:31 min/km
210
210
142
1209
Jacob MARGRAF
Jacob MARGRAF #1209
Male Y04
00:09:17.93
00:09:17.93
142
(142)
Y04
142
00:01:40.14
Male
142
Yale Primary School
717
35
1
4:38 min/km
00:05:11.14
4:56 min/km
113
113
00:04:06.78
4:19 min/km
163
163
184
1210
Aathif RIHAN
Aathif RIHAN #1210
Male Y04
00:09:37.53
00:09:37.53
184
(184)
Y04
184
00:01:59.74
Male
184
Yale Primary School
717
35
3
4:48 min/km
00:05:25.28
5:09 min/km
178
178
00:04:12.25
4:25 min/km
188
188
45
1310
Abdul ABDELRAHIM
Abdul ABDELRAHIM #1310
Male Y04
00:08:30.69
00:08:30.69
45
(45)
Y04
45
00:00:52.90
Male
45
Beaconsfield Primary School
1
4:15 min/km
00:04:46.72
4:33 min/km
40
40
00:03:43.96
3:55 min/km
52
52
118
1311
Hudson ARCHER
Hudson ARCHER #1311
Male Y04
00:09:08.19
00:09:08.19
118
(118)
Y04
118
00:01:30.41
Male
118
Our Lady of the Cape Primary School
2
4:34 min/km
00:05:06.67
4:52 min/km
99
99
00:04:01.52
4:14 min/km
140
140
115
1312
Charlie BARR
Charlie BARR #1312
Male Y04
00:09:07.77
00:09:07.77
115
(115)
Y04
115
00:01:29.99
Male
115
Freshwater Bay Primary School
272
10
4
4:33 min/km
00:05:09.95
4:55 min/km
110
110
00:03:57.82
4:10 min/km
121
121
1313
Rory BEARD
Rory BEARD #1313
Male Y04
DNS
DNS
Y04
Male
Halls Head Primary School
30
1314
Mitchell BELL
Mitchell BELL #1314
Male Y04
00:08:23.59
00:08:23.59
30
(30)
Y04
30
00:00:45.80
Male
30
Frederick Irwin Anglican School
1
4:11 min/km
00:04:40.22
4:26 min/km
19
19
00:03:43.36
3:55 min/km
49
49
10
1315
Kai BENNETT
Kai BENNETT #1315
Male Y04
00:08:06.77
00:08:06.77
10
(10)
Y04
10
00:00:28.98
Male
10
Wembley Downs Primary School
1
4:03 min/km
00:04:33.35
4:20 min/km
10
10
00:03:33.41
3:44 min/km
16
16
150
1316
James BOSHART
James BOSHART #1316
Male Y04
00:09:20.56
00:09:20.56
150
(150)
Y04
150
00:01:42.77
Male
150
Jolimont Primary School
1
4:40 min/km
00:05:17.48
5:02 min/km
146
146
00:04:03.07
4:15 min/km
149
149
119
1317
Liam CAMILLERI
Liam CAMILLERI #1317
Male Y04
00:09:08.40
00:09:08.40
119
(119)
Y04
119
00:01:30.61
Male
119
Capel Primary School
520
23
3
4:34 min/km
00:05:12.99
4:58 min/km
125
125
00:03:55.41
4:07 min/km
109
109
32
1318
Harry COWIE
Harry COWIE #1318
Male Y04
00:08:26.02
00:08:26.02
32
(32)
Y04
32
00:00:48.23
Male
32
Nedlands Primary School
1
4:13 min/km
00:04:43.93
4:30 min/km
30
30
00:03:42.08
3:53 min/km
47
47
37
1319
Brodie CROOME
Brodie CROOME #1319
Male Y04
00:08:27.79
00:08:27.79
37
(37)
Y04
37
00:00:50.00
Male
37
Sorrento Primary School
1
4:13 min/km
00:04:46.18
4:32 min/km
36
36
00:03:41.61
3:53 min/km
46
46
62
1320
Archer DAY
Archer DAY #1320
Male Y04
00:08:43.47
00:08:43.47
62
(62)
Y04
62
00:01:05.68
Male
62
Freshwater Bay Primary School
272
10
3
4:21 min/km
00:04:58.97
4:44 min/km
71
71
00:03:44.49
3:56 min/km
56
56
31
1321
Thomas DENNIS
Thomas DENNIS #1321
Male Y04
00:08:24.20
00:08:24.20
31
(31)
Y04
31
00:00:46.41
Male
31
Broomehill Primary School
1
4:12 min/km
00:04:47.80
4:34 min/km
43
43
00:03:36.39
3:47 min/km
28
28
8
1322
Saxon DERECOURT
Saxon DERECOURT #1322
Male Y04
00:08:04.94
00:08:04.94
8
(8)
Y04
8
00:00:27.16
Male
8
Applecross Primary School
2
4:02 min/km
00:04:33.22
4:20 min/km
9
9
00:03:31.72
3:42 min/km
12
12
21
1323
Samuel FLEMING
Samuel FLEMING #1323
Male Y04
00:08:16.06
00:08:16.06
21
(21)
Y04
21
00:00:38.28
Male
21
St Benedict's School
1
4:08 min/km
00:04:39.85
4:26 min/km
17
17
00:03:36.21
3:47 min/km
27
27
116
1324
Fletcher GEORGESON
Fletcher GEORGESON #1324
Male Y04
00:09:07.99
00:09:07.99
116
(116)
Y04
116
00:01:30.21
Male
116
Capel Primary School
520
23
2
4:33 min/km
00:05:18.21
5:03 min/km
150
150
00:03:49.78
4:01 min/km
83
83
41
1325
Kai GLEESON
Kai GLEESON #1325
Male Y04
00:08:29.06
00:08:29.06
41
(41)
Y04
41
00:00:51.28
Male
41
Our Lady of the Cape Primary School
1
4:14 min/km
00:04:53.95
4:39 min/km
55
55
00:03:35.11
3:46 min/km
22
22
13
1326
Joshua GODDARD
Joshua GODDARD #1326
Male Y04
00:08:10.63
00:08:10.63
13
(13)
Y04
13
00:00:32.84
Male
13
Bicton Primary School
1
4:05 min/km
00:04:40.17
4:26 min/km
18
18
00:03:30.46
3:41 min/km
9
9
190
1327
Liam HARRIS
Liam HARRIS #1327
Male Y04
00:09:40.43
00:09:40.43
190
(190)
Y04
190
00:02:02.65
Male
190
St Joseph's Primary School
1
4:50 min/km
00:05:17.69
5:02 min/km
147
147
00:04:22.74
4:36 min/km
221
221
256
1328
Jaxon HEIFNER
Jaxon HEIFNER #1328
Male Y04
00:10:33.96
00:10:33.96
256
(256)
Y04
256
00:02:56.17
Male
256
Success Primary School
732
36
4
5:16 min/km
00:05:51.89
5:35 min/km
251
251
00:04:42.07
4:56 min/km
254
254
49
1329
Billy HICK
Billy HICK #1329
Male Y04
00:08:33.79
00:08:33.79
49
(49)
Y04
49
00:00:56.00
Male
49
Great Southern Grammar
1
4:16 min/km
00:04:45.40
4:31 min/km
35
35
00:03:48.39
4:00 min/km
70
70
38
1330
Jackson HILL
Jackson HILL #1330
Male Y04
00:08:28.04
00:08:28.04
38
(38)
Y04
38
00:00:50.25
Male
38
Freshwater Bay Primary School
272
10
1
4:14 min/km
00:04:43.47
4:29 min/km
29
29
00:03:44.56
3:56 min/km
57
57
1331
Harley HOUGH
Harley HOUGH #1331
Male Y04
DNS
DNS
Y04
Male
Frederick Irwin Anglican School
15
1332
Tate JAHN
Tate JAHN #1332
Male Y04
00:08:13.54
00:08:13.54
15
(15)
Y04
15
00:00:35.75
Male
15
Ardross Primary School
1
4:06 min/km
00:04:42.90
4:29 min/km
27
27
00:03:30.64
3:41 min/km
10
10
239
1333
Jack JONES
Jack JONES #1333
Male Y04
00:10:07.99
00:10:07.99
239
(239)
Y04
239
00:02:30.21
Male
239
Capel Primary School
520
23
5
5:03 min/km
00:05:38.83
5:22 min/km
233
233
00:04:29.16
4:43 min/km
238
238
1334
Liam JONES
Liam JONES #1334
Male Y04
DNS
DNS
Y04
Male
St Mary's Catholic Primary School Bunbury
29
1335
Joel KERN
Joel KERN #1335
Male Y04
00:08:21.77
00:08:21.77
29
(29)
Y04
29
00:00:43.99
Male
29
Jandakot Primary School
1
4:10 min/km
00:04:48.84
4:35 min/km
44
44
00:03:32.93
3:44 min/km
15
15
199
1336
Spencer KING
Spencer KING #1336
Male Y04
00:09:43.87
00:09:43.87
199
(199)
Y04
199
00:02:06.09
Male
199
Capel Primary School
520
23
4
4:51 min/km
00:05:16.68
5:01 min/km
142
142
00:04:27.19
4:41 min/km
235
235
180
1337
Oliver LEFROY
Oliver LEFROY #1337
Male Y04
00:09:35.97
00:09:35.97
180
(180)
Y04
180
00:01:58.18
Male
180
Saint Joseph's Primary School
1
4:47 min/km
00:05:28.56
5:12 min/km
190
190
00:04:07.40
4:20 min/km
166
166
86
1338
Josh MAASIKAS
Josh MAASIKAS #1338
Male Y04
00:08:55.02
00:08:55.02
86
(86)
Y04
86
00:01:17.23
Male
86
Capel Primary School
520
23
1
4:27 min/km
00:05:02.18
4:47 min/km
84
84
00:03:52.84
4:05 min/km
93
93
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
Page 5 of 6 (281 items)
© 2023