School Sport WA Primary XC Championships
13 Aug 2020
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Y3 - 2km XC
Y4 Girls 2km XC
Y4 Boys 2km XC
Y5 Girls 2.5km XC
Y5 Boys 2.5km XC
Y6 Girls 2.5km XC
Y6 Boys 2.5km XC
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
Page 4 of 6 (281 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Pace
1.05km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
218
669
Mitchell ZULBERTI
Mitchell ZULBERTI #669
Male Y04
00:09:54.77
00:09:54.77
218
(218)
Y04
218
00:02:16.99
Male
218
Pearsall Primary School
664
32
7
4:57 min/km
00:05:38.64
5:22 min/km
232
232
00:04:16.13
4:29 min/km
203
203
162
668
Jack THOMAS
Jack THOMAS #668
Male Y04
00:09:27.46
00:09:27.46
162
(162)
Y04
162
00:01:49.67
Male
162
Pearsall Primary School
664
32
3
4:43 min/km
00:05:16.67
5:01 min/km
141
141
00:04:10.79
4:23 min/km
183
183
208
667
Harvey SWIFT
Harvey SWIFT #667
Male Y04
00:09:49.96
00:09:49.96
208
(208)
Y04
208
00:02:12.17
Male
208
Pearsall Primary School
664
32
6
4:54 min/km
00:05:30.81
5:15 min/km
196
196
00:04:19.14
4:32 min/km
212
212
264
666
Keenan PHILLIPS
Keenan PHILLIPS #666
Male Y04
00:10:51.77
00:10:51.77
264
(264)
Y04
264
00:03:13.98
Male
264
Pearsall Primary School
664
32
12
5:25 min/km
00:05:57.62
5:40 min/km
258
258
00:04:54.14
5:09 min/km
264
264
263
665
Cooper MAYNARD
Cooper MAYNARD #665
Male Y04
00:10:50.52
00:10:50.52
263
(263)
Y04
263
00:03:12.73
Male
263
Pearsall Primary School
664
32
11
5:25 min/km
00:06:00.88
5:43 min/km
264
264
00:04:49.63
5:04 min/km
262
262
152
664
Aiden JONES
Aiden JONES #664
Male Y04
00:09:21.28
00:09:21.28
152
(152)
Y04
152
00:01:43.50
Male
152
Pearsall Primary School
664
32
1
4:40 min/km
00:05:14.48
4:59 min/km
130
130
00:04:06.80
4:19 min/km
164
164
221
663
Nicolas HUMBLE
Nicolas HUMBLE #663
Male Y04
00:09:57.66
00:09:57.66
221
(221)
Y04
221
00:02:19.87
Male
221
Pearsall Primary School
664
32
8
4:58 min/km
00:05:29.75
5:14 min/km
193
193
00:04:27.90
4:42 min/km
237
237
246
662
Xavier GRAY
Xavier GRAY #662
Male Y04
00:10:21.17
00:10:21.17
246
(246)
Y04
246
00:02:43.38
Male
246
Pearsall Primary School
664
32
9
5:10 min/km
00:05:56.96
5:39 min/km
256
256
00:04:24.20
4:38 min/km
223
223
257
661
Richy FAHY
Richy FAHY #661
Male Y04
00:10:36.78
00:10:36.78
257
(257)
Y04
257
00:02:58.99
Male
257
Pearsall Primary School
664
32
10
5:18 min/km
00:05:44.34
5:27 min/km
239
239
00:04:52.44
5:07 min/km
263
263
660
Kalan DOUGLAS
Kalan DOUGLAS #660
Male Y04
DNS
DNS
Y04
Male
Pearsall Primary School
664
32
207
659
Bastian CULLEN
Bastian CULLEN #659
Male Y04
00:09:49.75
00:09:49.75
207
(207)
Y04
207
00:02:11.97
Male
207
Pearsall Primary School
664
32
5
4:54 min/km
00:05:29.97
5:14 min/km
194
194
00:04:19.78
4:33 min/km
213
213
193
658
Harrison COLDRICK-JONES
Harrison COLDRICK-JONES #658
Male Y04
00:09:40.78
00:09:40.78
193
(193)
Y04
193
00:02:03.00
Male
193
Pearsall Primary School
664
32
4
4:50 min/km
00:05:31.62
5:15 min/km
199
199
00:04:09.16
4:22 min/km
175
175
157
657
Adam BYRNE
Adam BYRNE #657
Male Y04
00:09:24.43
00:09:24.43
157
(157)
Y04
157
00:01:46.64
Male
157
Pearsall Primary School
664
32
2
4:42 min/km
00:05:15.44
5:00 min/km
135
135
00:04:08.99
4:22 min/km
174
174
64
630
Asher RADICI
Asher RADICI #630
Male Y04
00:08:46.29
00:08:46.29
64
(64)
Y04
64
00:01:08.50
Male
64
Padbury Catholic Primary School
114
1
4
4:23 min/km
00:04:57.45
4:43 min/km
65
65
00:03:48.84
4:00 min/km
71
71
14
629
Jack PEARCE
Jack PEARCE #629
Male Y04
00:08:12.43
00:08:12.43
14
(14)
Y04
14
00:00:34.64
Male
14
Padbury Catholic Primary School
114
1
2
4:06 min/km
00:04:41.27
4:27 min/km
24
24
00:03:31.16
3:42 min/km
11
11
121
628
Cian O'NEILL
Cian O'NEILL #628
Male Y04
00:09:10.01
00:09:10.01
121
(121)
Y04
121
00:01:32.22
Male
121
Padbury Catholic Primary School
114
1
5
4:35 min/km
00:05:14.64
4:59 min/km
131
131
00:03:55.36
4:07 min/km
108
108
24
627
Levi KADAK
Levi KADAK #627
Male Y04
00:08:18.73
00:08:18.73
24
(24)
Y04
24
00:00:40.94
Male
24
Padbury Catholic Primary School
114
1
3
4:09 min/km
00:04:43.93
4:30 min/km
31
31
00:03:34.79
3:46 min/km
21
21
12
626
Elijah GRIFFITHS
Elijah GRIFFITHS #626
Male Y04
00:08:07.78
00:08:07.78
12
(12)
Y04
12
00:00:29.99
Male
12
Padbury Catholic Primary School
114
1
1
4:03 min/km
00:04:39.85
4:26 min/km
16
16
00:03:27.92
3:38 min/km
7
7
240
625
Aiden GENEFF
Aiden GENEFF #625
Male Y04
00:10:09.77
00:10:09.77
240
(240)
Y04
240
00:02:31.99
Male
240
Padbury Catholic Primary School
114
1
8
5:04 min/km
00:05:38.43
5:22 min/km
231
231
00:04:31.34
4:45 min/km
241
241
196
624
Kuku CHIBILITI
Kuku CHIBILITI #624
Male Y04
00:09:42.78
00:09:42.78
196
(196)
Y04
196
00:02:04.99
Male
196
Padbury Catholic Primary School
114
1
6
4:51 min/km
00:05:34.11
5:18 min/km
212
212
00:04:08.67
4:21 min/km
171
171
233
623
Daniel CAREY
Daniel CAREY #623
Male Y04
00:10:05.02
00:10:05.02
233
(233)
Y04
233
00:02:27.24
Male
233
Padbury Catholic Primary School
114
1
7
5:02 min/km
00:05:19.20
5:04 min/km
161
161
00:04:45.82
5:00 min/km
257
257
220
601
Isaac MURRAY
Isaac MURRAY #601
Male Y04
00:09:56.45
00:09:56.45
220
(220)
Y04
220
00:02:18.66
Male
220
Northshore Christian Grammar School
1
4:58 min/km
00:05:34.95
5:19 min/km
215
215
00:04:21.49
4:35 min/km
219
219
229
600
Coby James DEACON
Coby James DEACON #600
Male Y04
00:10:02.11
00:10:02.11
229
(229)
Y04
229
00:02:24.33
Male
229
Northshore Christian Grammar School
2
5:01 min/km
00:05:35.96
5:19 min/km
224
224
00:04:26.15
4:40 min/km
232
232
209
585
Eli WIRRPANDA
Eli WIRRPANDA #585
Male Y04
00:09:50.76
00:09:50.76
209
(209)
Y04
209
00:02:12.98
Male
209
North Perth Primary School
489
21
5
4:55 min/km
00:05:34.09
5:18 min/km
211
211
00:04:16.67
4:30 min/km
205
205
138
584
Mitchell THOMPSON
Mitchell THOMPSON #584
Male Y04
00:09:16.51
00:09:16.51
138
(138)
Y04
138
00:01:38.72
Male
138
North Perth Primary School
489
21
4
4:38 min/km
00:05:18.46
5:03 min/km
152
152
00:03:58.04
4:10 min/km
124
124
92
583
Archer ODELL
Archer ODELL #583
Male Y04
00:08:56.23
00:08:56.23
92
(92)
Y04
92
00:01:18.45
Male
92
North Perth Primary School
489
21
1
4:28 min/km
00:05:10.96
4:56 min/km
112
112
00:03:45.27
3:57 min/km
62
62
128
582
Jack JOHNSON
Jack JOHNSON #582
Male Y04
00:09:14.69
00:09:14.69
128
(128)
Y04
128
00:01:36.90
Male
128
North Perth Primary School
489
21
2
4:37 min/km
00:05:17.90
5:02 min/km
148
148
00:03:56.78
4:09 min/km
115
115
131
581
Soren EPSTEIN
Soren EPSTEIN #581
Male Y04
00:09:15.29
00:09:15.29
131
(131)
Y04
131
00:01:37.51
Male
131
North Perth Primary School
489
21
3
4:37 min/km
00:05:21.23
5:05 min/km
168
168
00:03:54.06
4:06 min/km
101
101
203
528
Alexander WOOD
Alexander WOOD #528
Male Y04
00:09:46.92
00:09:46.92
203
(203)
Y04
203
00:02:09.13
Male
203
Mercy College
334
12
6
4:53 min/km
00:05:21.97
5:06 min/km
171
171
00:04:24.94
4:38 min/km
225
225
34
527
Daniel SCOTT
Daniel SCOTT #527
Male Y04
00:08:26.43
00:08:26.43
34
(34)
Y04
34
00:00:48.64
Male
34
Mercy College
334
12
1
4:13 min/km
00:04:50.26
4:36 min/km
48
48
00:03:36.16
3:47 min/km
25
25
175
526
Giordano PAOLINO
Giordano PAOLINO #526
Male Y04
00:09:33.54
00:09:33.54
175
(175)
Y04
175
00:01:55.75
Male
175
Mercy College
334
12
5
4:46 min/km
00:05:23.85
5:08 min/km
176
176
00:04:09.69
4:22 min/km
178
178
80
525
Nixon HOWARD
Nixon HOWARD #525
Male Y04
00:08:52.78
00:08:52.78
80
(80)
Y04
80
00:01:14.99
Male
80
Mercy College
334
12
3
4:26 min/km
00:05:01.48
4:47 min/km
82
82
00:03:51.30
4:03 min/km
90
90
46
524
Youel HAILE
Youel HAILE #524
Male Y04
00:08:31.70
00:08:31.70
46
(46)
Y04
46
00:00:53.92
Male
46
Mercy College
334
12
2
4:15 min/km
00:04:50.67
4:36 min/km
49
49
00:03:41.03
3:52 min/km
42
42
174
523
Dylan GALLOWAY
Dylan GALLOWAY #523
Male Y04
00:09:33.54
00:09:33.54
174
(174)
Y04
174
00:01:55.75
Male
174
Mercy College
334
12
4
4:46 min/km
00:05:22.46
5:07 min/km
174
174
00:04:11.07
4:24 min/km
184
184
54
501
Hunter YOUNG
Hunter YOUNG #501
Male Y04
00:08:36.97
00:08:36.97
54
(54)
Y04
54
00:00:59.18
Male
54
Marmion Primary School
191
3
3
4:18 min/km
00:04:47.20
4:33 min/km
41
41
00:03:49.76
4:01 min/km
82
82
52
500
Luca WALLACE
Luca WALLACE #500
Male Y04
00:08:36.54
00:08:36.54
52
(52)
Y04
52
00:00:58.75
Male
52
Marmion Primary School
191
3
2
4:18 min/km
00:04:51.96
4:38 min/km
53
53
00:03:44.57
3:56 min/km
58
58
166
499
Noli VAN DER WERF
Noli VAN DER WERF #499
Male Y04
00:09:29.28
00:09:29.28
166
(166)
Y04
166
00:01:51.49
Male
166
Marmion Primary School
191
3
7
4:44 min/km
00:05:19.15
5:03 min/km
159
159
00:04:10.13
4:23 min/km
181
181
146
498
Ollie TASKER
Ollie TASKER #498
Male Y04
00:09:19.75
00:09:19.75
146
(146)
Y04
146
00:01:41.97
Male
146
Marmion Primary School
191
3
6
4:39 min/km
00:05:19.96
5:04 min/km
166
166
00:03:59.79
4:12 min/km
130
130
59
497
Daniel STANKOV
Daniel STANKOV #497
Male Y04
00:08:42.85
00:08:42.85
59
(59)
Y04
59
00:01:05.06
Male
59
Marmion Primary School
191
3
4
4:21 min/km
00:05:01.72
4:47 min/km
83
83
00:03:41.13
3:52 min/km
43
43
124
496
Chase POVEY
Chase POVEY #496
Male Y04
00:09:12.78
00:09:12.78
124
(124)
Y04
124
00:01:35.00
Male
124
Marmion Primary School
191
3
5
4:36 min/km
00:05:13.21
4:58 min/km
127
127
00:03:59.57
4:12 min/km
128
128
26
495
Ezra ALAMANGOS
Ezra ALAMANGOS #495
Male Y04
00:08:20.56
00:08:20.56
26
(26)
Y04
26
00:00:42.78
Male
26
Marmion Primary School
191
3
1
4:10 min/km
00:04:41.47
4:28 min/km
25
25
00:03:39.09
3:50 min/km
35
35
224
466
Dhray VARSANI
Dhray VARSANI #466
Male Y04
00:09:59.48
00:09:59.48
224
(224)
Y04
224
00:02:21.69
Male
224
Landsdale Primary School
613
29
4
4:59 min/km
00:05:36.55
5:20 min/km
228
228
00:04:22.93
4:36 min/km
222
222
137
465
Nathaniel REID
Nathaniel REID #465
Male Y04
00:09:16.51
00:09:16.51
137
(137)
Y04
137
00:01:38.72
Male
137
Landsdale Primary School
613
29
2
4:38 min/km
00:05:10.12
4:55 min/km
111
111
00:04:06.38
4:19 min/km
161
161
238
464
Kye MULEY
Kye MULEY #464
Male Y04
00:10:06.16
00:10:06.16
238
(238)
Y04
238
00:02:28.38
Male
238
Landsdale Primary School
613
29
5
5:03 min/km
00:05:34.98
5:19 min/km
216
216
00:04:31.18
4:45 min/km
240
240
67
463
Peter DAVID-MOSS
Peter DAVID-MOSS #463
Male Y04
00:08:48.73
00:08:48.73
67
(67)
Y04
67
00:01:10.94
Male
67
Landsdale Primary School
613
29
1
4:24 min/km
00:04:54.36
4:40 min/km
56
56
00:03:54.37
4:06 min/km
103
103
185
462
Ethan CARROLL
Ethan CARROLL #462
Male Y04
00:09:38.20
00:09:38.20
185
(185)
Y04
185
00:02:00.42
Male
185
Landsdale Primary School
613
29
3
4:49 min/km
00:05:26.96
5:11 min/km
185
185
00:04:11.24
4:24 min/km
185
185
449
Caleb OSEI-TUTU
Caleb OSEI-TUTU #449
Male Y04
DNS
DNS
Y04
Male
Landsdale Christian School
129
448
Noah ADAMS
Noah ADAMS #448
Male Y04
00:09:14.89
00:09:14.89
129
(129)
Y04
129
00:01:37.11
Male
129
Landsdale Christian School
1
4:37 min/km
00:05:12.72
4:57 min/km
121
121
00:04:02.17
4:14 min/km
143
143
237
442
Ahmed JANJUA
Ahmed JANJUA #442
Male Y04
00:10:05.76
00:10:05.76
237
(237)
Y04
237
00:02:27.98
Male
237
Lake Monger Primary School
1
5:02 min/km
00:05:27.14
5:11 min/km
186
186
00:04:38.62
4:53 min/km
249
249
258
441
Sami HUNTER
Sami HUNTER #441
Male Y04
00:10:41.45
00:10:41.45
258
(258)
Y04
258
00:03:03.66
Male
258
Lake Monger Primary School
2
5:20 min/km
00:06:00.27
5:43 min/km
262
262
00:04:41.17
4:55 min/km
251
251
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
Page 4 of 6 (281 items)
© 2023