School Sport WA Primary XC Championships
13 Aug 2020
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Y3 - 2km XC
Y4 Girls 2km XC
Y4 Boys 2km XC
Y5 Girls 2.5km XC
Y5 Boys 2.5km XC
Y6 Girls 2.5km XC
Y6 Boys 2.5km XC
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
Page 6 of 6 (298 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Pace
1.05km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
147
577
Jordyn FITZ-GERALD
Jordyn FITZ-GERALD #577
Female Y04
00:09:37.80
00:09:37.80
147
(147)
Y04
147
00:01:50.29
Female
147
Gooseberry Hill Primary School
248
7
6
4:48 min/km
00:04:45.12
4:31 min/km
66
66
00:04:52.68
5:08 min/km
216
216
46
574
Coco FONSECA
Coco FONSECA #574
Female Y04
00:08:41.80
00:08:41.80
46
(46)
Y04
46
00:00:54.30
Female
46
Good Shepherd Catholic School
1
4:20 min/km
00:04:34.44
4:21 min/km
42
42
00:04:07.36
4:20 min/km
61
61
862
Milana GIARDINA
Milana GIARDINA #862
Female Y04
Query
Query
Y04
Female
Glendale Primary School
00:04:05.39
3:53 min/km
855
Meadow DAVITT
Meadow DAVITT #855
Female Y04
DNS
DNS
Y04
Female
Gidgegannup Primary School
34
860
Evie ETHERIDGE
Evie ETHERIDGE #860
Female Y04
00:08:28.44
00:08:28.44
34
(34)
Y04
34
00:00:40.94
Female
34
Freshwater Bay Primary School
1
4:14 min/km
00:04:27.68
4:14 min/km
25
25
00:04:00.76
4:13 min/km
46
46
40
881
Ellie NEERVOORT
Ellie NEERVOORT #881
Female Y04
00:08:36.96
00:08:36.96
40
(40)
Y04
40
00:00:49.46
Female
40
Freshwater Bay Primary School
2
4:18 min/km
00:04:37.93
4:24 min/km
49
49
00:03:59.03
4:11 min/km
38
38
23
873
Imogen KITCHIN
Imogen KITCHIN #873
Female Y04
00:08:17.91
00:08:17.91
23
(23)
Y04
23
00:00:30.40
Female
23
Frederick Irwin Anglican School
1
4:08 min/km
00:04:27.44
4:14 min/km
23
23
00:03:50.47
4:02 min/km
16
16
81
572
Elka NORDSTROM
Elka NORDSTROM #572
Female Y04
00:09:03.33
00:09:03.33
81
(81)
Y04
81
00:01:15.83
Female
81
East Fremantle Primary School
474
23
1
4:31 min/km
00:05:02.91
4:48 min/km
125
125
00:04:00.42
4:13 min/km
43
43
111
573
Grace STRAPP
Grace STRAPP #573
Female Y04
00:09:20.34
00:09:20.34
111
(111)
Y04
111
00:01:32.84
Female
111
East Fremantle Primary School
474
23
2
4:40 min/km
00:05:01.03
4:46 min/km
115
115
00:04:19.31
4:32 min/km
109
109
139
570
Frankie MURDOCH
Frankie MURDOCH #570
Female Y04
00:09:31.92
00:09:31.92
139
(139)
Y04
139
00:01:44.42
Female
139
East Fremantle Primary School
474
23
3
4:45 min/km
00:05:10.70
4:55 min/km
156
156
00:04:21.22
4:34 min/km
116
116
143
571
Aija KINS
Aija KINS #571
Female Y04
00:09:34.35
00:09:34.35
143
(143)
Y04
143
00:01:46.84
Female
143
East Fremantle Primary School
474
23
4
4:47 min/km
00:05:11.45
4:56 min/km
157
157
00:04:22.90
4:36 min/km
120
120
126
887
Matilda RICHARDSON
Matilda RICHARDSON #887
Female Y04
00:09:26.79
00:09:26.79
126
(126)
Y04
126
00:01:39.29
Female
126
Dunsborough Primary School
1
4:43 min/km
00:05:00.63
4:46 min/km
113
113
00:04:26.16
4:40 min/km
134
134
4
567
Ginger GLEESON
Ginger GLEESON #567
Female Y04
00:07:58.80
00:07:58.80
4
(4)
Y04
4
00:00:11.30
Female
4
Denmark Primary School
1
3:59 min/km
00:04:13.76
4:01 min/km
5
5
00:03:45.04
3:56 min/km
8
8
25
569
Esme MACDONALD
Esme MACDONALD #569
Female Y04
00:08:18.80
00:08:18.80
25
(25)
Y04
25
00:00:31.30
Female
25
Denmark Primary School
2
4:09 min/km
00:04:24.80
4:12 min/km
20
20
00:03:54.00
4:06 min/km
26
26
31
568
Leah HUGHES
Leah HUGHES #568
Female Y04
00:08:26.01
00:08:26.01
31
(31)
Y04
31
00:00:38.51
Female
31
Denmark Primary School
3
4:13 min/km
00:04:32.93
4:19 min/km
37
37
00:03:53.08
4:05 min/km
21
21
66
566
Ella KEEGAN
Ella KEEGAN #566
Female Y04
00:08:55.82
00:08:55.82
66
(66)
Y04
66
00:01:08.31
Female
66
Dalyellup Primary School
384
15
1
4:27 min/km
00:04:45.32
4:31 min/km
67
67
00:04:10.50
4:23 min/km
73
73
94
564
Bella EVERETT
Bella EVERETT #564
Female Y04
00:09:13.06
00:09:13.06
94
(94)
Y04
94
00:01:25.55
Female
94
Dalyellup Primary School
384
15
2
4:36 min/km
00:04:46.97
4:33 min/km
71
71
00:04:26.08
4:40 min/km
133
133
95
565
Marli GILES
Marli GILES #565
Female Y04
00:09:13.26
00:09:13.26
95
(95)
Y04
95
00:01:25.76
Female
95
Dalyellup Primary School
384
15
3
4:36 min/km
00:04:56.68
4:42 min/km
105
105
00:04:16.58
4:30 min/km
98
98
129
563
Fletcha EVANS
Fletcha EVANS #563
Female Y04
00:09:27.79
00:09:27.79
129
(129)
Y04
129
00:01:40.29
Female
129
Dalyellup Primary School
384
15
4
4:43 min/km
00:05:06.79
4:52 min/km
142
142
00:04:21.00
4:34 min/km
114
114
175
562
Alexis DEPIAZZI
Alexis DEPIAZZI #562
Female Y04
00:09:52.39
00:09:52.39
175
(175)
Y04
175
00:02:04.88
Female
175
Dalyellup Primary School
384
15
5
4:56 min/km
00:05:06.20
4:51 min/km
140
140
00:04:46.18
5:01 min/km
196
196
557
Breanna BOSMA
Breanna BOSMA #557
Female Y04
DNS
DNS
Y04
Female
Court Grammar School
964
33
225
561
Lola TROUT
Lola TROUT #561
Female Y04
00:10:30.09
00:10:30.09
225
(225)
Y04
225
00:02:42.59
Female
225
Court Grammar School
964
33
1
5:15 min/km
00:05:26.23
5:10 min/km
206
206
00:05:03.86
5:19 min/km
240
240
234
559
Caitlin GREEN
Caitlin GREEN #559
Female Y04
00:10:35.99
00:10:35.99
234
(234)
Y04
234
00:02:48.48
Female
234
Court Grammar School
964
33
2
5:17 min/km
00:05:25.92
5:10 min/km
204
204
00:05:10.06
5:26 min/km
247
247
251
560
Sarah MLADENOVIC
Sarah MLADENOVIC #560
Female Y04
00:10:54.03
00:10:54.03
251
(251)
Y04
251
00:03:06.53
Female
251
Court Grammar School
964
33
3
5:27 min/km
00:05:26.43
5:10 min/km
208
208
00:05:27.60
5:44 min/km
264
264
254
558
Molly CARUSO
Molly CARUSO #558
Female Y04
00:10:59.50
00:10:59.50
254
(254)
Y04
254
00:03:12.00
Female
254
Court Grammar School
964
33
4
5:29 min/km
00:05:31.11
5:15 min/km
223
223
00:05:28.39
5:45 min/km
265
265
78
554
Tia FAIRCHILD
Tia FAIRCHILD #554
Female Y04
00:09:02.72
00:09:02.72
78
(78)
Y04
78
00:01:15.21
Female
78
Collier Primary School
626
28
1
4:31 min/km
00:04:44.47
4:30 min/km
64
64
00:04:18.24
4:31 min/km
103
103
171
556
Scarlett SHARP
Scarlett SHARP #556
Female Y04
00:09:49.76
00:09:49.76
171
(171)
Y04
171
00:02:02.26
Female
171
Collier Primary School
626
28
2
4:54 min/km
00:05:28.06
5:12 min/km
213
213
00:04:21.70
4:35 min/km
119
119
180
553
Maddison CRIDDLE
Maddison CRIDDLE #553
Female Y04
00:09:55.43
00:09:55.43
180
(180)
Y04
180
00:02:07.93
Female
180
Collier Primary School
626
28
3
4:57 min/km
00:05:27.31
5:11 min/km
211
211
00:04:28.12
4:42 min/km
142
142
197
552
Jessica BROWN
Jessica BROWN #552
Female Y04
00:10:08.40
00:10:08.40
197
(197)
Y04
197
00:02:20.89
Female
197
Collier Primary School
626
28
4
5:04 min/km
00:05:25.92
5:10 min/km
203
203
00:04:42.47
4:57 min/km
185
185
198
555
Prabneet KHANGURA
Prabneet KHANGURA #555
Female Y04
00:10:08.60
00:10:08.60
198
(198)
Y04
198
00:02:21.10
Female
198
Collier Primary School
626
28
5
5:04 min/km
00:05:21.69
5:06 min/km
191
191
00:04:46.91
5:02 min/km
201
201
98
549
Maddison MALONE
Maddison MALONE #549
Female Y04
00:09:14.47
00:09:14.47
98
(98)
Y04
98
00:01:26.97
Female
98
Carramar Primary School
542
25
1
4:37 min/km
00:05:01.89
4:47 min/km
119
119
00:04:12.58
4:25 min/km
82
82
142
548
Ashlee GORDON
Ashlee GORDON #548
Female Y04
00:09:34.29
00:09:34.29
142
(142)
Y04
142
00:01:46.79
Female
142
Carramar Primary School
542
25
2
4:47 min/km
00:05:02.70
4:48 min/km
122
122
00:04:31.58
4:45 min/km
157
157
149
547
Emma CALLAGHAN
Emma CALLAGHAN #547
Female Y04
00:09:40.80
00:09:40.80
149
(149)
Y04
149
00:01:53.30
Female
149
Carramar Primary School
542
25
3
4:50 min/km
00:05:16.42
5:01 min/km
174
174
00:04:24.38
4:38 min/km
126
126
153
550
Kate SADLER
Kate SADLER #550
Female Y04
00:09:41.79
00:09:41.79
153
(153)
Y04
153
00:01:54.28
Female
153
Carramar Primary School
542
25
4
4:50 min/km
00:05:04.33
4:49 min/km
129
129
00:04:37.45
4:52 min/km
175
175
182
545
Hollie BOWLES
Hollie BOWLES #545
Female Y04
00:09:57.53
00:09:57.53
182
(182)
Y04
182
00:02:10.03
Female
182
Carramar Primary School
542
25
5
4:58 min/km
00:05:29.70
5:14 min/km
219
219
00:04:27.83
4:41 min/km
140
140
265
546
Ashlee BROEDER
Ashlee BROEDER #546
Female Y04
00:11:15.02
00:11:15.02
265
(265)
Y04
265
00:03:27.52
Female
265
Carramar Primary School
542
25
6
5:37 min/km
00:05:54.01
5:37 min/km
265
265
00:05:21.01
5:37 min/km
255
255
269
551
Amber STICKLES
Amber STICKLES #551
Female Y04
00:11:23.43
00:11:23.43
269
(269)
Y04
269
00:03:35.93
Female
269
Carramar Primary School
542
25
7
5:41 min/km
00:05:54.60
5:37 min/km
266
266
00:05:28.82
5:46 min/km
267
267
14
867
Lacey JENKIN
Lacey JENKIN #867
Female Y04
00:08:11.42
00:08:11.42
14
(14)
Y04
14
00:00:23.92
Female
14
Carine Primary School
1
4:05 min/km
00:04:33.90
4:20 min/km
41
41
00:03:37.52
3:48 min/km
2
2
49
877
Georgia MCGOVERN
Georgia MCGOVERN #877
Female Y04
00:08:44.67
00:08:44.67
49
(49)
Y04
49
00:00:57.16
Female
49
Capel Primary School
1
4:22 min/km
00:04:41.38
4:27 min/km
57
57
00:04:03.28
4:16 min/km
51
51
162
850
Lucy BROPHY
Lucy BROPHY #850
Female Y04
00:09:45.49
00:09:45.49
162
(162)
Y04
162
00:01:57.98
Female
162
Capel Primary School
2
4:52 min/km
00:05:07.00
4:52 min/km
143
143
00:04:38.48
4:53 min/km
178
178
164
865
Alexis HADLEY
Alexis HADLEY #865
Female Y04
00:09:46.04
00:09:46.04
164
(164)
Y04
164
00:01:58.53
Female
164
Capel Primary School
3
4:53 min/km
00:05:07.42
4:52 min/km
144
144
00:04:38.61
4:53 min/km
179
179
32
882
Grace NICHOLS
Grace NICHOLS #882
Female Y04
00:08:26.42
00:08:26.42
32
(32)
Y04
32
00:00:38.92
Female
32
Banksia Park Primary School
1
4:13 min/km
00:04:26.18
4:13 min/km
21
21
00:04:00.23
4:12 min/km
42
42
229
868
Paige JENKINS
Paige JENKINS #868
Female Y04
00:10:31.71
00:10:31.71
229
(229)
Y04
229
00:02:44.21
Female
229
Baldivis Primary School
1
5:15 min/km
00:05:44.82
5:28 min/km
256
256
00:04:46.89
5:01 min/km
199
199
231
864
Martha GUM
Martha GUM #864
Female Y04
00:10:33.03
00:10:33.03
231
(231)
Y04
231
00:02:45.52
Female
231
Baldivis Primary School
2
5:16 min/km
00:05:29.47
5:13 min/km
218
218
00:05:03.55
5:19 min/km
237
237
232
875
Charlotte MARTIN
Charlotte MARTIN #875
Female Y04
00:10:33.34
00:10:33.34
232
(232)
Y04
232
00:02:45.83
Female
232
Baldivis Primary School
3
5:16 min/km
00:05:31.70
5:15 min/km
225
225
00:05:01.64
5:17 min/km
234
234
33
884
Heidi PALMER
Heidi PALMER #884
Female Y04
00:08:27.23
00:08:27.23
33
(33)
Y04
33
00:00:39.73
Female
33
Ardross Primary School
1
4:13 min/km
00:04:28.52
4:15 min/km
28
28
00:03:58.71
4:11 min/km
37
37
8
883
Amelia NUTTMAN
Amelia NUTTMAN #883
Female Y04
00:08:03.93
00:08:03.93
8
(8)
Y04
8
00:00:16.43
Female
8
Applecross Primary School
1
4:01 min/km
00:04:20.95
4:08 min/km
16
16
00:03:42.98
3:54 min/km
6
6
65
544
Amber PATON
Amber PATON #544
Female Y04
00:08:55.41
00:08:55.41
65
(65)
Y04
65
00:01:07.91
Female
65
Allanson Primary School
1
4:27 min/km
00:04:40.76
4:27 min/km
54
54
00:04:14.64
4:28 min/km
92
92
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
Page 6 of 6 (298 items)
© 2023