School Sport WA Primary XC Championships
13 Aug 2020
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Y3 - 2km XC
Y4 Girls 2km XC
Y4 Boys 2km XC
Y5 Girls 2.5km XC
Y5 Boys 2.5km XC
Y6 Girls 2.5km XC
Y6 Boys 2.5km XC
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
Page 6 of 6 (298 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Pace
1.05km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
41
819
Indiana SLOCOMBE
Indiana SLOCOMBE #819
Female Y04
00:08:37.05
00:08:37.05
41
(41)
Y04
41
00:00:49.54
Female
41
Swanbourne Primary School
222
5
2
4:18 min/km
00:04:39.93
4:26 min/km
53
53
00:03:57.11
4:09 min/km
34
34
20
634
Zariya YEARN
Zariya YEARN #634
Female Y04
00:08:16.30
00:08:16.30
20
(20)
Y04
20
00:00:28.80
Female
20
Marmion Primary School
183
2
1
4:08 min/km
00:04:20.14
4:07 min/km
15
15
00:03:56.16
4:08 min/km
33
33
16
871
Indi KAVANAGH
Indi KAVANAGH #871
Female Y04
00:08:12.03
00:08:12.03
16
(16)
Y04
16
00:00:24.53
Female
16
Heathridge Primary School
2
4:06 min/km
00:04:17.18
4:04 min/km
7
7
00:03:54.85
4:07 min/km
31
31
19
758
Eva SEABY
Eva SEABY #758
Female Y04
00:08:14.66
00:08:14.66
19
(19)
Y04
19
00:00:27.16
Female
19
Rosalie Primary School
275
9
1
4:07 min/km
00:04:19.70
4:07 min/km
12
12
00:03:54.96
4:07 min/km
32
32
6
731
Sienna HERRING
Sienna HERRING #731
Female Y04
00:08:03.52
00:08:03.52
6
(6)
Y04
6
00:00:16.02
Female
6
Peter Moyes Anglican Community School
209
4
1
4:01 min/km
00:04:09.68
3:57 min/km
2
2
00:03:53.84
4:06 min/km
24
24
29
712
Nell DENNY
Nell DENNY #712
Female Y04
00:08:21.55
00:08:21.55
29
(29)
Y04
29
00:00:34.05
Female
29
North Perth Primary School
193
3
2
4:10 min/km
00:04:27.44
4:14 min/km
24
24
00:03:54.11
4:06 min/km
28
28
79
831
Josephine CONSTANTINE
Josephine CONSTANTINE #831
Female Y04
00:09:03.12
00:09:03.12
79
(79)
Y04
79
00:01:15.62
Female
79
West Leederville Primary School
1
4:31 min/km
00:05:09.05
4:54 min/km
149
149
00:03:54.07
4:06 min/km
27
27
35
806
Hayley DARGAVEL
Hayley DARGAVEL #806
Female Y04
00:08:29.26
00:08:29.26
35
(35)
Y04
35
00:00:41.76
Female
35
St Stephen's School Duncraig
335
11
1
4:14 min/km
00:04:34.64
4:21 min/km
45
45
00:03:54.61
4:06 min/km
30
30
25
569
Esme MACDONALD
Esme MACDONALD #569
Female Y04
00:08:18.80
00:08:18.80
25
(25)
Y04
25
00:00:31.30
Female
25
Denmark Primary School
2
4:09 min/km
00:04:24.80
4:12 min/km
20
20
00:03:54.00
4:06 min/km
26
26
37
597
Trista SMOKER
Trista SMOKER #597
Female Y04
00:08:31.29
00:08:31.29
37
(37)
Y04
37
00:00:43.79
Female
37
Hocking Primary School
243
6
1
4:15 min/km
00:04:37.31
4:24 min/km
48
48
00:03:53.98
4:06 min/km
25
25
28
608
Hope HCHENRY
Hope HCHENRY #608
Female Y04
00:08:21.31
00:08:21.31
28
(28)
Y04
28
00:00:33.80
Female
28
Kapinara Primary School
261
8
2
4:10 min/km
00:04:26.93
4:14 min/km
22
22
00:03:54.38
4:06 min/km
29
29
13
872
Payton KAVANAGH
Payton KAVANAGH #872
Female Y04
00:08:11.02
00:08:11.02
13
(13)
Y04
13
00:00:23.52
Female
13
Heathridge Primary School
1
4:05 min/km
00:04:17.88
4:05 min/km
8
8
00:03:53.14
4:05 min/km
22
22
31
568
Leah HUGHES
Leah HUGHES #568
Female Y04
00:08:26.01
00:08:26.01
31
(31)
Y04
31
00:00:38.51
Female
31
Denmark Primary School
3
4:13 min/km
00:04:32.93
4:19 min/km
37
37
00:03:53.08
4:05 min/km
21
21
30
721
Harper RUDD
Harper RUDD #721
Female Y04
00:08:24.19
00:08:24.19
30
(30)
Y04
30
00:00:36.68
Female
30
Padbury Catholic Primary School
146
1
2
4:12 min/km
00:04:30.55
4:17 min/km
30
30
00:03:53.63
4:05 min/km
23
23
15
723
Charlotte WILLEY
Charlotte WILLEY #723
Female Y04
00:08:11.43
00:08:11.43
15
(15)
Y04
15
00:00:23.93
Female
15
Padbury Catholic Primary School
146
1
1
4:05 min/km
00:04:19.71
4:07 min/km
13
13
00:03:51.72
4:03 min/km
20
20
7
866
Naomi HAMILTON
Naomi HAMILTON #866
Female Y04
00:08:03.72
00:08:03.72
7
(7)
Y04
7
00:00:16.22
Female
7
Mater Christi Catholic Primary School
1
4:01 min/km
00:04:12.43
4:00 min/km
4
4
00:03:51.29
4:03 min/km
19
19
17
703
Grace LEWIS
Grace LEWIS #703
Female Y04
00:08:12.63
00:08:12.63
17
(17)
Y04
17
00:00:25.13
Female
17
Methodist Ladies' College
376
14
1
4:06 min/km
00:04:21.58
4:09 min/km
17
17
00:03:51.05
4:03 min/km
18
18
24
896
Natasha WARNER
Natasha WARNER #896
Female Y04
00:08:18.72
00:08:18.72
24
(24)
Y04
24
00:00:31.21
Female
24
Leschenault Catholic Primary School
1
4:09 min/km
00:04:28.10
4:15 min/km
26
26
00:03:50.61
4:02 min/km
17
17
11
611
Meg WHITE
Meg WHITE #611
Female Y04
00:08:07.78
00:08:07.78
11
(11)
Y04
11
00:00:20.28
Female
11
Kapinara Primary School
261
8
1
4:03 min/km
00:04:17.88
4:05 min/km
9
9
00:03:49.90
4:02 min/km
15
15
23
873
Imogen KITCHIN
Imogen KITCHIN #873
Female Y04
00:08:17.91
00:08:17.91
23
(23)
Y04
23
00:00:30.40
Female
23
Frederick Irwin Anglican School
1
4:08 min/km
00:04:27.44
4:14 min/km
23
23
00:03:50.47
4:02 min/km
16
16
12
593
Charlotte HAYWARD
Charlotte HAYWARD #593
Female Y04
00:08:08.38
00:08:08.38
12
(12)
Y04
12
00:00:20.88
Female
12
Helena College
1
4:04 min/km
00:04:20.13
4:07 min/km
14
14
00:03:48.25
4:00 min/km
14
14
26
879
Alisha MOORE
Alisha MOORE #879
Female Y04
00:08:19.12
00:08:19.12
26
(26)
Y04
26
00:00:31.62
Female
26
Springhill Primary School
1
4:09 min/km
00:04:30.93
4:18 min/km
32
32
00:03:48.19
4:00 min/km
13
13
18
817
Isabella NAGEON DE LESTANG
Isabella NAGEON DE LESTANG #817
Female Y04
00:08:14.47
00:08:14.47
18
(18)
Y04
18
00:00:26.96
Female
18
Swanbourne Primary School
222
5
1
4:07 min/km
00:04:28.11
4:15 min/km
27
27
00:03:46.35
3:58 min/km
12
12
22
869
Selena JONES
Selena JONES #869
Female Y04
00:08:17.56
00:08:17.56
22
(22)
Y04
22
00:00:30.06
Female
22
Jolimont Primary School
1
4:08 min/km
00:04:31.43
4:18 min/km
34
34
00:03:46.13
3:58 min/km
11
11
27
631
Zoe DOYLE
Zoe DOYLE #631
Female Y04
00:08:19.73
00:08:19.73
27
(27)
Y04
27
00:00:32.23
Female
27
Marmion Primary School
183
2
2
4:09 min/km
00:04:33.68
4:20 min/km
39
39
00:03:46.05
3:57 min/km
10
10
9
880
Shyækyla NARRIER
Shyækyla NARRIER #880
Female Y04
00:08:04.73
00:08:04.73
9
(9)
Y04
9
00:00:17.22
Female
9
St Simon Peter Catholic Primary School
1
4:02 min/km
00:04:18.69
4:06 min/km
10
10
00:03:46.04
3:57 min/km
9
9
4
567
Ginger GLEESON
Ginger GLEESON #567
Female Y04
00:07:58.80
00:07:58.80
4
(4)
Y04
4
00:00:11.30
Female
4
Denmark Primary School
1
3:59 min/km
00:04:13.76
4:01 min/km
5
5
00:03:45.04
3:56 min/km
8
8
10
856
Mila DEVEREUX
Mila DEVEREUX #856
Female Y04
00:08:07.31
00:08:07.31
10
(10)
Y04
10
00:00:19.81
Female
10
Our Lady of the Cape Primary School
1
4:03 min/km
00:04:23.18
4:10 min/km
19
19
00:03:44.13
3:55 min/km
7
7
8
883
Amelia NUTTMAN
Amelia NUTTMAN #883
Female Y04
00:08:03.93
00:08:03.93
8
(8)
Y04
8
00:00:16.43
Female
8
Applecross Primary School
1
4:01 min/km
00:04:20.95
4:08 min/km
16
16
00:03:42.98
3:54 min/km
6
6
1
890
Tori STANCOMBE
Tori STANCOMBE #890
Female Y04
00:07:47.50
00:07:47.50
1
(1)
Y04
1
Female
1
West Greenwood Primary School
1
3:53 min/km
00:04:05.39
3:53 min/km
1
1
00:03:42.11
3:53 min/km
5
5
5
579
Alyssa JORDAN
Alyssa JORDAN #579
Female Y04
00:08:03.52
00:08:03.52
5
(5)
Y04
5
00:00:16.02
Female
5
Gooseberry Hill Primary School
248
7
1
4:01 min/km
00:04:22.38
4:09 min/km
18
18
00:03:41.14
3:52 min/km
4
4
2
893
Kaydee VAN DEVENTER
Kaydee VAN DEVENTER #893
Female Y04
00:07:49.73
00:07:49.73
2
(2)
Y04
2
00:00:02.22
Female
2
Newman College
1
3:54 min/km
00:04:10.43
3:58 min/km
3
3
00:03:39.29
3:50 min/km
3
3
14
867
Lacey JENKIN
Lacey JENKIN #867
Female Y04
00:08:11.42
00:08:11.42
14
(14)
Y04
14
00:00:23.92
Female
14
Carine Primary School
1
4:05 min/km
00:04:33.90
4:20 min/km
41
41
00:03:37.52
3:48 min/km
2
2
3
711
Jasmine BOOTH
Jasmine BOOTH #711
Female Y04
00:07:50.53
00:07:50.53
3
(3)
Y04
3
00:00:03.03
Female
3
North Perth Primary School
193
3
1
3:55 min/km
00:04:14.80
4:02 min/km
6
6
00:03:35.73
3:47 min/km
1
1
285
621
Kezang CHOEKI
Kezang CHOEKI #621
Female Y04
00:15:00.14
00:15:00.14
285
(285)
Y04
285
00:07:12.64
Female
285
Lake Monger Primary School
2
7:30 min/km
00:05:19.68
5:04 min/km
181
181
00:09:40.46
10:11 min/km
285
285
633
Blaise WARREN
Blaise WARREN #633
Female Y04
DNS
DNS
Y04
Female
Marmion Primary School
183
2
889
Eliza SEYMOUR
Eliza SEYMOUR #889
Female Y04
DNS
DNS
Y04
Female
Miling Primary School
557
Breanna BOSMA
Breanna BOSMA #557
Female Y04
DNS
DNS
Y04
Female
Court Grammar School
964
33
855
Meadow DAVITT
Meadow DAVITT #855
Female Y04
DNS
DNS
Y04
Female
Gidgegannup Primary School
862
Milana GIARDINA
Milana GIARDINA #862
Female Y04
Query
Query
Y04
Female
Glendale Primary School
00:04:05.39
3:53 min/km
748
Emma ROBINSON
Emma ROBINSON #748
Female Y04
DNS
DNS
Y04
Female
Presbyterian Ladies College
374
13
739
Harper GOBETTI
Harper GOBETTI #739
Female Y04
DNS
DNS
Y04
Female
Presbyterian Ladies College
374
13
727
Emily POPPAS
Emily POPPAS #727
Female Y04
DNS
DNS
Y04
Female
Pearsall Primary School
728
Lily REECE
Lily REECE #728
Female Y04
DNS
DNS
Y04
Female
Pearsall Primary School
765
Chelsea PATTISON
Chelsea PATTISON #765
Female Y04
DNS
DNS
Y04
Female
St Brigid's College
457
21
777
Ally KANIA
Ally KANIA #777
Female Y04
DNS
DNS
Y04
Female
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
465
22
791
Zara HAMS
Zara HAMS #791
Female Y04
DNS
DNS
Y04
Female
St Mark's Anglican Community School
440
18
847
Tahlia PHILLIPS
Tahlia PHILLIPS #847
Female Y04
DNS
DNS
Y04
Female
Yale Primary School
808
30
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
Page 6 of 6 (298 items)
© 2023