School Sport WA Primary XC Championships
13 Aug 2020
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Y3 - 2km XC
Y4 Girls 2km XC
Y4 Boys 2km XC
Y5 Girls 2.5km XC
Y5 Boys 2.5km XC
Y6 Girls 2.5km XC
Y6 Boys 2.5km XC
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
Page 4 of 6 (298 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Pace
1.05km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
144
840
Ruth PILKINGTON
Ruth PILKINGTON #840
Female Y04
00:09:35.36
00:09:35.36
144
(144)
Y04
144
00:01:47.86
Female
144
Whitford Catholic Primary School
312
10
5
4:47 min/km
00:05:08.67
4:53 min/km
147
147
00:04:26.68
4:40 min/km
137
137
182
545
Hollie BOWLES
Hollie BOWLES #545
Female Y04
00:09:57.53
00:09:57.53
182
(182)
Y04
182
00:02:10.03
Female
182
Carramar Primary School
542
25
5
4:58 min/km
00:05:29.70
5:14 min/km
219
219
00:04:27.83
4:41 min/km
140
140
125
599
Aleria WILLMOTT
Aleria WILLMOTT #599
Female Y04
00:09:26.63
00:09:26.63
125
(125)
Y04
125
00:01:39.13
Female
125
Hocking Primary School
243
6
6
4:43 min/km
00:04:59.42
4:45 min/km
111
111
00:04:27.21
4:41 min/km
139
139
202
596
Arielle SAUZIER
Arielle SAUZIER #596
Female Y04
00:10:11.44
00:10:11.44
202
(202)
Y04
202
00:02:23.93
Female
202
Hocking Primary School
243
6
7
5:05 min/km
00:05:44.42
5:28 min/km
253
253
00:04:27.01
4:41 min/km
138
138
128
581
Sharzarnee MOORE-MCLLGHAGGA
Sharzarnee MOORE-MCLLGHAGGA #581
Female Y04
00:09:27.04
00:09:27.04
128
(128)
Y04
128
00:01:39.54
Female
128
Gwynne Park Primary School
1
4:43 min/km
00:04:58.81
4:44 min/km
109
109
00:04:28.23
4:42 min/km
144
144
180
553
Maddison CRIDDLE
Maddison CRIDDLE #553
Female Y04
00:09:55.43
00:09:55.43
180
(180)
Y04
180
00:02:07.93
Female
180
Collier Primary School
626
28
3
4:57 min/km
00:05:27.31
5:11 min/km
211
211
00:04:28.12
4:42 min/km
142
142
138
610
Victroia VERMEY
Victroia VERMEY #610
Female Y04
00:09:31.04
00:09:31.04
138
(138)
Y04
138
00:01:43.54
Female
138
Kapinara Primary School
261
8
4
4:45 min/km
00:05:02.90
4:48 min/km
123
123
00:04:28.14
4:42 min/km
143
143
130
756
Sofia NEWMAN
Sofia NEWMAN #756
Female Y04
00:09:28.47
00:09:28.47
130
(130)
Y04
130
00:01:40.96
Female
130
Rosalie Primary School
275
9
6
4:44 min/km
00:05:00.02
4:45 min/km
112
112
00:04:28.45
4:42 min/km
145
145
102
760
Ailani WIJAY
Ailani WIJAY #760
Female Y04
00:09:16.49
00:09:16.49
102
(102)
Y04
102
00:01:28.98
Female
102
Rosalie Primary School
275
9
5
4:38 min/km
00:04:48.38
4:34 min/km
79
79
00:04:28.10
4:42 min/km
141
141
145
750
Nina SHEPHARD
Nina SHEPHARD #750
Female Y04
00:09:36.98
00:09:36.98
145
(145)
Y04
145
00:01:49.47
Female
145
Presbyterian Ladies College
374
13
4
4:48 min/km
00:05:07.82
4:53 min/km
145
145
00:04:29.15
4:43 min/km
146
146
174
846
Clarise KABUYAYA
Clarise KABUYAYA #846
Female Y04
00:09:52.19
00:09:52.19
174
(174)
Y04
174
00:02:04.68
Female
174
Yale Primary School
808
30
1
4:56 min/km
00:05:22.75
5:07 min/km
195
195
00:04:29.44
4:43 min/km
147
147
178
849
Kayla SINCLAIR
Kayla SINCLAIR #849
Female Y04
00:09:54.42
00:09:54.42
178
(178)
Y04
178
00:02:06.92
Female
178
Yale Primary School
808
30
2
4:57 min/km
00:05:24.68
5:09 min/km
199
199
00:04:29.74
4:43 min/km
148
148
113
828
Abbie PELLOW
Abbie PELLOW #828
Female Y04
00:09:20.97
00:09:20.97
113
(113)
Y04
113
00:01:33.47
Female
113
Tapping Primary School
617
27
1
4:40 min/km
00:04:50.44
4:36 min/km
89
89
00:04:30.52
4:44 min/km
151
151
131
838
Elle MACDONALD
Elle MACDONALD #838
Female Y04
00:09:28.47
00:09:28.47
131
(131)
Y04
131
00:01:40.97
Female
131
Whitford Catholic Primary School
312
10
4
4:44 min/km
00:04:57.94
4:43 min/km
108
108
00:04:30.53
4:44 min/km
152
152
152
615
Stella PERRIN
Stella PERRIN #615
Female Y04
00:09:41.64
00:09:41.64
152
(152)
Y04
152
00:01:54.14
Female
152
Kyilla Primary School
341
12
4
4:50 min/km
00:05:11.68
4:56 min/km
158
158
00:04:29.96
4:44 min/km
150
150
176
708
Elle STATI
Elle STATI #708
Female Y04
00:09:52.53
00:09:52.53
176
(176)
Y04
176
00:02:05.03
Female
176
Methodist Ladies' College
376
14
5
4:56 min/km
00:05:22.67
5:07 min/km
194
194
00:04:29.86
4:44 min/km
149
149
161
603
Amy GRIFFIN
Amy GRIFFIN #603
Female Y04
00:09:45.04
00:09:45.04
161
(161)
Y04
161
00:01:57.53
Female
161
Holy Rosary Primary School
538
24
3
4:52 min/km
00:05:13.37
4:58 min/km
164
164
00:04:31.66
4:45 min/km
158
158
142
548
Ashlee GORDON
Ashlee GORDON #548
Female Y04
00:09:34.29
00:09:34.29
142
(142)
Y04
142
00:01:46.79
Female
142
Carramar Primary School
542
25
2
4:47 min/km
00:05:02.70
4:48 min/km
122
122
00:04:31.58
4:45 min/km
157
157
173
808
Khloe LEPIDI
Khloe LEPIDI #808
Female Y04
00:09:50.28
00:09:50.28
173
(173)
Y04
173
00:02:02.78
Female
173
St Stephen's School Duncraig
335
11
5
4:55 min/km
00:05:18.85
5:03 min/km
179
179
00:04:31.43
4:45 min/km
156
156
124
738
Claudia DAY
Claudia DAY #738
Female Y04
00:09:26.29
00:09:26.29
124
(124)
Y04
124
00:01:38.79
Female
124
Presbyterian Ladies College
374
13
3
4:43 min/km
00:04:55.16
4:41 min/km
101
101
00:04:31.13
4:45 min/km
154
154
122
858
Scarlet DUNLOP
Scarlet DUNLOP #858
Female Y04
00:09:25.22
00:09:25.22
122
(122)
Y04
122
00:01:37.71
Female
122
South Halls Head Primary School
1
4:42 min/km
00:04:53.89
4:39 min/km
95
95
00:04:31.32
4:45 min/km
155
155
158
839
Mackenzie OTTAWAY
Mackenzie OTTAWAY #839
Female Y04
00:09:43.27
00:09:43.27
158
(158)
Y04
158
00:01:55.76
Female
158
Whitford Catholic Primary School
312
10
7
4:51 min/km
00:05:12.35
4:57 min/km
161
161
00:04:30.92
4:45 min/km
153
153
193
804
Madison THIEL
Madison THIEL #804
Female Y04
00:10:04.96
00:10:04.96
193
(193)
Y04
193
00:02:17.45
Female
193
St Stephen's School Carramar
616
26
3
5:02 min/km
00:05:33.18
5:17 min/km
232
232
00:04:31.77
4:46 min/km
159
159
186
780
Jemima MCGUIGAN
Jemima MCGUIGAN #780
Female Y04
00:09:58.53
00:09:58.53
186
(186)
Y04
186
00:02:11.03
Female
186
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
465
22
5
4:59 min/km
00:05:25.21
5:09 min/km
201
201
00:04:33.32
4:47 min/km
162
162
179
583
Sophia BARNES
Sophia BARNES #583
Female Y04
00:09:54.62
00:09:54.62
179
(179)
Y04
179
00:02:07.12
Female
179
Halidon Primary School
813
31
1
4:57 min/km
00:05:21.10
5:05 min/km
189
189
00:04:33.52
4:47 min/km
163
163
109
707
Harper SCOTT
Harper SCOTT #707
Female Y04
00:09:19.75
00:09:19.75
109
(109)
Y04
109
00:01:32.25
Female
109
Methodist Ladies' College
376
14
3
4:39 min/km
00:04:46.58
4:32 min/km
70
70
00:04:33.17
4:47 min/km
161
161
157
895
Jaimie VLASIC
Jaimie VLASIC #895
Female Y04
00:09:42.90
00:09:42.90
157
(157)
Y04
157
00:01:55.40
Female
157
Yangebup Primary School
1
4:51 min/km
00:05:09.86
4:55 min/km
151
151
00:04:33.04
4:47 min/km
160
160
156
830
Valentina VAN LOENHOUT
Valentina VAN LOENHOUT #830
Female Y04
00:09:42.66
00:09:42.66
156
(156)
Y04
156
00:01:55.16
Female
156
Tapping Primary School
617
27
2
4:51 min/km
00:05:09.05
4:54 min/km
148
148
00:04:33.61
4:48 min/km
164
164
168
641
Audrey DEVEUGLE-FRINK
Audrey DEVEUGLE-FRINK #641
Female Y04
00:09:46.71
00:09:46.71
168
(168)
Y04
168
00:01:59.21
Female
168
Methodist Ladies' College
376
14
4
4:53 min/km
00:05:12.43
4:57 min/km
162
162
00:04:34.28
4:48 min/km
167
167
160
824
Maisie FINDLAY
Maisie FINDLAY #824
Female Y04
00:09:44.53
00:09:44.53
160
(160)
Y04
160
00:01:57.02
Female
160
Tapping Primary School
617
27
3
4:52 min/km
00:05:10.28
4:55 min/km
155
155
00:04:34.24
4:48 min/km
166
166
133
734
Annabelle MCNAMARA
Annabelle MCNAMARA #734
Female Y04
00:09:29.04
00:09:29.04
133
(133)
Y04
133
00:01:41.54
Female
133
Peter Moyes Anglican Community School
209
4
5
4:44 min/km
00:04:55.33
4:41 min/km
102
102
00:04:33.71
4:48 min/km
165
165
172
607
Isla ROBOTHAM
Isla ROBOTHAM #607
Female Y04
00:09:49.96
00:09:49.96
172
(172)
Y04
172
00:02:02.46
Female
172
Holy Rosary Primary School
538
24
4
4:54 min/km
00:05:15.38
5:00 min/km
168
168
00:04:34.58
4:49 min/km
168
168
166
620
Sienna WYKE
Sienna WYKE #620
Female Y04
00:09:46.29
00:09:46.29
166
(166)
Y04
166
00:01:58.79
Female
166
Lake Joondalup Baptist College
389
16
4
4:53 min/km
00:05:11.68
4:56 min/km
159
159
00:04:34.60
4:49 min/km
169
169
165
729
Libby CROMBIE
Libby CROMBIE #729
Female Y04
00:09:46.04
00:09:46.04
165
(165)
Y04
165
00:01:58.53
Female
165
Peter Moyes Anglican Community School
209
4
7
4:53 min/km
00:05:10.12
4:55 min/km
153
153
00:04:35.91
4:50 min/km
170
170
177
720
Ella MORGAN
Ella MORGAN #720
Female Y04
00:09:53.53
00:09:53.53
177
(177)
Y04
177
00:02:06.03
Female
177
Padbury Catholic Primary School
146
1
7
4:56 min/km
00:05:16.61
5:01 min/km
175
175
00:04:36.92
4:51 min/km
172
172
137
639
Harmony MCLEOD
Harmony MCLEOD #639
Female Y04
00:09:30.90
00:09:30.90
137
(137)
Y04
137
00:01:43.39
Female
137
Mercy College
405
17
3
4:45 min/km
00:04:54.13
4:40 min/km
98
98
00:04:36.76
4:51 min/km
171
171
127
878
Lilly MCKAY
Lilly MCKAY #878
Female Y04
00:09:27.04
00:09:27.04
127
(127)
Y04
127
00:01:39.54
Female
127
Harmony Primary School
447
19
3
4:43 min/km
00:04:49.68
4:35 min/km
87
87
00:04:37.36
4:51 min/km
174
174
141
590
Marlee KOCH
Marlee KOCH #590
Female Y04
00:09:32.54
00:09:32.54
141
(141)
Y04
141
00:01:45.03
Female
141
Harmony Primary School
447
19
4
4:46 min/km
00:04:55.54
4:41 min/km
103
103
00:04:36.99
4:51 min/km
173
173
153
550
Kate SADLER
Kate SADLER #550
Female Y04
00:09:41.79
00:09:41.79
153
(153)
Y04
153
00:01:54.28
Female
153
Carramar Primary School
542
25
4
4:50 min/km
00:05:04.33
4:49 min/km
129
129
00:04:37.45
4:52 min/km
175
175
150
742
Lyla KIRMAN
Lyla KIRMAN #742
Female Y04
00:09:41.05
00:09:41.05
150
(150)
Y04
150
00:01:53.54
Female
150
Presbyterian Ladies College
374
13
6
4:50 min/km
00:05:03.12
4:48 min/km
126
126
00:04:37.92
4:52 min/km
176
176
159
812
Sophia NATTRASS
Sophia NATTRASS #812
Female Y04
00:09:43.79
00:09:43.79
159
(159)
Y04
159
00:01:56.29
Female
159
Subiaco Primary School
705
29
2
4:51 min/km
00:05:05.57
4:51 min/km
139
139
00:04:38.22
4:52 min/km
177
177
203
763
Giuseppina D'ORAZIO
Giuseppina D'ORAZIO #763
Female Y04
00:10:11.84
00:10:11.84
203
(203)
Y04
203
00:02:24.34
Female
203
St Brigid's College
457
21
4
5:05 min/km
00:05:33.18
5:17 min/km
231
231
00:04:38.66
4:53 min/km
180
180
162
850
Lucy BROPHY
Lucy BROPHY #850
Female Y04
00:09:45.49
00:09:45.49
162
(162)
Y04
162
00:01:57.98
Female
162
Capel Primary School
2
4:52 min/km
00:05:07.00
4:52 min/km
143
143
00:04:38.48
4:53 min/km
178
178
164
865
Alexis HADLEY
Alexis HADLEY #865
Female Y04
00:09:46.04
00:09:46.04
164
(164)
Y04
164
00:01:58.53
Female
164
Capel Primary School
3
4:53 min/km
00:05:07.42
4:52 min/km
144
144
00:04:38.61
4:53 min/km
179
179
188
822
Isla CURRION
Isla CURRION #822
Female Y04
00:10:02.13
00:10:02.13
188
(188)
Y04
188
00:02:14.63
Female
188
Tapping Primary School
617
27
4
5:01 min/km
00:05:21.97
5:06 min/km
192
192
00:04:40.16
4:54 min/km
181
181
181
737
Vesper ATKINS
Vesper ATKINS #737
Female Y04
00:09:57.26
00:09:57.26
181
(181)
Y04
181
00:02:09.76
Female
181
Presbyterian Ladies College
374
13
7
4:58 min/km
00:05:15.39
5:00 min/km
169
169
00:04:41.87
4:56 min/km
184
184
167
635
Benedetta ARACE
Benedetta ARACE #635
Female Y04
00:09:46.71
00:09:46.71
167
(167)
Y04
167
00:01:59.21
Female
167
Mercy College
405
17
4
4:53 min/km
00:05:04.93
4:50 min/km
134
134
00:04:41.78
4:56 min/km
183
183
183
645
Amelie HUGO
Amelie HUGO #645
Female Y04
00:09:57.66
00:09:57.66
183
(183)
Y04
183
00:02:10.16
Female
183
Methodist Ladies' College
376
14
6
4:58 min/km
00:05:16.40
5:01 min/km
173
173
00:04:41.26
4:56 min/km
182
182
185
606
Fancesca OWEN
Fancesca OWEN #606
Female Y04
00:09:58.06
00:09:58.06
185
(185)
Y04
185
00:02:10.56
Female
185
Holy Rosary Primary School
538
24
5
4:59 min/km
00:05:15.59
5:00 min/km
170
170
00:04:42.47
4:57 min/km
186
186
197
552
Jessica BROWN
Jessica BROWN #552
Female Y04
00:10:08.40
00:10:08.40
197
(197)
Y04
197
00:02:20.89
Female
197
Collier Primary School
626
28
4
5:04 min/km
00:05:25.92
5:10 min/km
203
203
00:04:42.47
4:57 min/km
185
185
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
Page 4 of 6 (298 items)
© 2023