School Sport WA Primary XC Championships
13 Aug 2020
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Y3 - 2km XC
Y4 Girls 2km XC
Y4 Boys 2km XC
Y5 Girls 2.5km XC
Y5 Boys 2.5km XC
Y6 Girls 2.5km XC
Y6 Boys 2.5km XC
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
Page 4 of 6 (298 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Pace
1.05km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
151
774
Georgie CURNOW
Georgie CURNOW #774
Female Y04
00:09:41.54
00:09:41.54
151
(151)
Y04
151
00:01:54.03
Female
151
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
465
22
4
4:50 min/km
00:05:16.80
5:01 min/km
176
176
00:04:24.73
4:38 min/km
128
128
152
615
Stella PERRIN
Stella PERRIN #615
Female Y04
00:09:41.64
00:09:41.64
152
(152)
Y04
152
00:01:54.14
Female
152
Kyilla Primary School
341
12
4
4:50 min/km
00:05:11.68
4:56 min/km
158
158
00:04:29.96
4:44 min/km
150
150
153
550
Kate SADLER
Kate SADLER #550
Female Y04
00:09:41.79
00:09:41.79
153
(153)
Y04
153
00:01:54.28
Female
153
Carramar Primary School
542
25
4
4:50 min/km
00:05:04.33
4:49 min/km
129
129
00:04:37.45
4:52 min/km
175
175
154
799
Esha JABBAL
Esha JABBAL #799
Female Y04
00:09:42.27
00:09:42.27
154
(154)
Y04
154
00:01:54.76
Female
154
St Stephen's School Carramar
616
26
2
4:51 min/km
00:05:18.86
5:03 min/km
180
180
00:04:23.40
4:37 min/km
122
122
156
830
Valentina VAN LOENHOUT
Valentina VAN LOENHOUT #830
Female Y04
00:09:42.66
00:09:42.66
156
(156)
Y04
156
00:01:55.16
Female
156
Tapping Primary School
617
27
2
4:51 min/km
00:05:09.05
4:54 min/km
148
148
00:04:33.61
4:48 min/km
164
164
155
843
Summer URQUHART
Summer URQUHART #843
Female Y04
00:09:42.66
00:09:42.66
155
(155)
Y04
155
00:01:55.16
Female
155
Whitford Catholic Primary School
312
10
6
4:51 min/km
00:05:18.44
5:03 min/km
178
178
00:04:24.21
4:38 min/km
124
124
157
895
Jaimie VLASIC
Jaimie VLASIC #895
Female Y04
00:09:42.90
00:09:42.90
157
(157)
Y04
157
00:01:55.40
Female
157
Yangebup Primary School
1
4:51 min/km
00:05:09.86
4:55 min/km
151
151
00:04:33.04
4:47 min/km
160
160
158
839
Mackenzie OTTAWAY
Mackenzie OTTAWAY #839
Female Y04
00:09:43.27
00:09:43.27
158
(158)
Y04
158
00:01:55.76
Female
158
Whitford Catholic Primary School
312
10
7
4:51 min/km
00:05:12.35
4:57 min/km
161
161
00:04:30.92
4:45 min/km
153
153
159
812
Sophia NATTRASS
Sophia NATTRASS #812
Female Y04
00:09:43.79
00:09:43.79
159
(159)
Y04
159
00:01:56.29
Female
159
Subiaco Primary School
705
29
2
4:51 min/km
00:05:05.57
4:51 min/km
139
139
00:04:38.22
4:52 min/km
177
177
160
824
Maisie FINDLAY
Maisie FINDLAY #824
Female Y04
00:09:44.53
00:09:44.53
160
(160)
Y04
160
00:01:57.02
Female
160
Tapping Primary School
617
27
3
4:52 min/km
00:05:10.28
4:55 min/km
155
155
00:04:34.24
4:48 min/km
166
166
161
603
Amy GRIFFIN
Amy GRIFFIN #603
Female Y04
00:09:45.04
00:09:45.04
161
(161)
Y04
161
00:01:57.53
Female
161
Holy Rosary Primary School
538
24
3
4:52 min/km
00:05:13.37
4:58 min/km
164
164
00:04:31.66
4:45 min/km
158
158
162
850
Lucy BROPHY
Lucy BROPHY #850
Female Y04
00:09:45.49
00:09:45.49
162
(162)
Y04
162
00:01:57.98
Female
162
Capel Primary School
2
4:52 min/km
00:05:07.00
4:52 min/km
143
143
00:04:38.48
4:53 min/km
178
178
163
718
Aspen ALOI
Aspen ALOI #718
Female Y04
00:09:45.49
00:09:45.49
163
(163)
Y04
163
00:01:57.99
Female
163
Padbury Catholic Primary School
146
1
6
4:52 min/km
00:05:20.28
5:05 min/km
185
185
00:04:25.21
4:39 min/km
130
130
165
729
Libby CROMBIE
Libby CROMBIE #729
Female Y04
00:09:46.04
00:09:46.04
165
(165)
Y04
165
00:01:58.53
Female
165
Peter Moyes Anglican Community School
209
4
7
4:53 min/km
00:05:10.12
4:55 min/km
153
153
00:04:35.91
4:50 min/km
170
170
164
865
Alexis HADLEY
Alexis HADLEY #865
Female Y04
00:09:46.04
00:09:46.04
164
(164)
Y04
164
00:01:58.53
Female
164
Capel Primary School
3
4:53 min/km
00:05:07.42
4:52 min/km
144
144
00:04:38.61
4:53 min/km
179
179
166
620
Sienna WYKE
Sienna WYKE #620
Female Y04
00:09:46.29
00:09:46.29
166
(166)
Y04
166
00:01:58.79
Female
166
Lake Joondalup Baptist College
389
16
4
4:53 min/km
00:05:11.68
4:56 min/km
159
159
00:04:34.60
4:49 min/km
169
169
168
641
Audrey DEVEUGLE-FRINK
Audrey DEVEUGLE-FRINK #641
Female Y04
00:09:46.71
00:09:46.71
168
(168)
Y04
168
00:01:59.21
Female
168
Methodist Ladies' College
376
14
4
4:53 min/km
00:05:12.43
4:57 min/km
162
162
00:04:34.28
4:48 min/km
167
167
167
635
Benedetta ARACE
Benedetta ARACE #635
Female Y04
00:09:46.71
00:09:46.71
167
(167)
Y04
167
00:01:59.21
Female
167
Mercy College
405
17
4
4:53 min/km
00:05:04.93
4:50 min/km
134
134
00:04:41.78
4:56 min/km
183
183
169
809
Livia SYM
Livia SYM #809
Female Y04
00:09:47.11
00:09:47.11
169
(169)
Y04
169
00:01:59.61
Female
169
St Stephen's School Duncraig
335
11
4
4:53 min/km
00:05:20.49
5:05 min/km
187
187
00:04:26.62
4:40 min/km
136
136
170
885
Dempsey PATTERSON
Dempsey PATTERSON #885
Female Y04
00:09:48.03
00:09:48.03
170
(170)
Y04
170
00:02:00.53
Female
170
Nedlands Primary School
1
4:54 min/km
00:05:23.15
5:07 min/km
196
196
00:04:24.88
4:38 min/km
129
129
171
556
Scarlett SHARP
Scarlett SHARP #556
Female Y04
00:09:49.76
00:09:49.76
171
(171)
Y04
171
00:02:02.26
Female
171
Collier Primary School
626
28
2
4:54 min/km
00:05:28.06
5:12 min/km
213
213
00:04:21.70
4:35 min/km
119
119
172
607
Isla ROBOTHAM
Isla ROBOTHAM #607
Female Y04
00:09:49.96
00:09:49.96
172
(172)
Y04
172
00:02:02.46
Female
172
Holy Rosary Primary School
538
24
4
4:54 min/km
00:05:15.38
5:00 min/km
168
168
00:04:34.58
4:49 min/km
168
168
173
808
Khloe LEPIDI
Khloe LEPIDI #808
Female Y04
00:09:50.28
00:09:50.28
173
(173)
Y04
173
00:02:02.78
Female
173
St Stephen's School Duncraig
335
11
5
4:55 min/km
00:05:18.85
5:03 min/km
179
179
00:04:31.43
4:45 min/km
156
156
174
846
Clarise KABUYAYA
Clarise KABUYAYA #846
Female Y04
00:09:52.19
00:09:52.19
174
(174)
Y04
174
00:02:04.68
Female
174
Yale Primary School
808
30
1
4:56 min/km
00:05:22.75
5:07 min/km
195
195
00:04:29.44
4:43 min/km
147
147
175
562
Alexis DEPIAZZI
Alexis DEPIAZZI #562
Female Y04
00:09:52.39
00:09:52.39
175
(175)
Y04
175
00:02:04.88
Female
175
Dalyellup Primary School
384
15
5
4:56 min/km
00:05:06.20
4:51 min/km
140
140
00:04:46.18
5:01 min/km
196
196
176
708
Elle STATI
Elle STATI #708
Female Y04
00:09:52.53
00:09:52.53
176
(176)
Y04
176
00:02:05.03
Female
176
Methodist Ladies' College
376
14
5
4:56 min/km
00:05:22.67
5:07 min/km
194
194
00:04:29.86
4:44 min/km
149
149
177
720
Ella MORGAN
Ella MORGAN #720
Female Y04
00:09:53.53
00:09:53.53
177
(177)
Y04
177
00:02:06.03
Female
177
Padbury Catholic Primary School
146
1
7
4:56 min/km
00:05:16.61
5:01 min/km
175
175
00:04:36.92
4:51 min/km
172
172
178
849
Kayla SINCLAIR
Kayla SINCLAIR #849
Female Y04
00:09:54.42
00:09:54.42
178
(178)
Y04
178
00:02:06.92
Female
178
Yale Primary School
808
30
2
4:57 min/km
00:05:24.68
5:09 min/km
199
199
00:04:29.74
4:43 min/km
148
148
179
583
Sophia BARNES
Sophia BARNES #583
Female Y04
00:09:54.62
00:09:54.62
179
(179)
Y04
179
00:02:07.12
Female
179
Halidon Primary School
813
31
1
4:57 min/km
00:05:21.10
5:05 min/km
189
189
00:04:33.52
4:47 min/km
163
163
180
553
Maddison CRIDDLE
Maddison CRIDDLE #553
Female Y04
00:09:55.43
00:09:55.43
180
(180)
Y04
180
00:02:07.93
Female
180
Collier Primary School
626
28
3
4:57 min/km
00:05:27.31
5:11 min/km
211
211
00:04:28.12
4:42 min/km
142
142
181
737
Vesper ATKINS
Vesper ATKINS #737
Female Y04
00:09:57.26
00:09:57.26
181
(181)
Y04
181
00:02:09.76
Female
181
Presbyterian Ladies College
374
13
7
4:58 min/km
00:05:15.39
5:00 min/km
169
169
00:04:41.87
4:56 min/km
184
184
182
545
Hollie BOWLES
Hollie BOWLES #545
Female Y04
00:09:57.53
00:09:57.53
182
(182)
Y04
182
00:02:10.03
Female
182
Carramar Primary School
542
25
5
4:58 min/km
00:05:29.70
5:14 min/km
219
219
00:04:27.83
4:41 min/km
140
140
183
645
Amelie HUGO
Amelie HUGO #645
Female Y04
00:09:57.66
00:09:57.66
183
(183)
Y04
183
00:02:10.16
Female
183
Methodist Ladies' College
376
14
6
4:58 min/km
00:05:16.40
5:01 min/km
173
173
00:04:41.26
4:56 min/km
182
182
184
833
Jordan ANDERSON
Jordan ANDERSON #833
Female Y04
00:09:57.79
00:09:57.79
184
(184)
Y04
184
00:02:10.29
Female
184
Whitford Catholic Primary School
312
10
8
4:58 min/km
00:05:12.34
4:57 min/km
160
160
00:04:45.45
5:00 min/km
194
194
185
606
Fancesca OWEN
Fancesca OWEN #606
Female Y04
00:09:58.06
00:09:58.06
185
(185)
Y04
185
00:02:10.56
Female
185
Holy Rosary Primary School
538
24
5
4:59 min/km
00:05:15.59
5:00 min/km
170
170
00:04:42.47
4:57 min/km
186
186
186
780
Jemima MCGUIGAN
Jemima MCGUIGAN #780
Female Y04
00:09:58.53
00:09:58.53
186
(186)
Y04
186
00:02:11.03
Female
186
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
465
22
5
4:59 min/km
00:05:25.21
5:09 min/km
201
201
00:04:33.32
4:47 min/km
162
162
187
761
Mylie BROTHERTON
Mylie BROTHERTON #761
Female Y04
00:10:00.69
00:10:00.69
187
(187)
Y04
187
00:02:13.19
Female
187
Serpentine Primary School
1
5:00 min/km
00:05:08.43
4:53 min/km
146
146
00:04:52.26
5:07 min/km
213
213
188
822
Isla CURRION
Isla CURRION #822
Female Y04
00:10:02.13
00:10:02.13
188
(188)
Y04
188
00:02:14.63
Female
188
Tapping Primary School
617
27
4
5:01 min/km
00:05:21.97
5:06 min/km
192
192
00:04:40.16
4:54 min/km
181
181
189
823
Lily DOWTHWAITE
Lily DOWTHWAITE #823
Female Y04
00:10:02.29
00:10:02.29
189
(189)
Y04
189
00:02:14.78
Female
189
Tapping Primary School
617
27
5
5:01 min/km
00:05:09.87
4:55 min/km
152
152
00:04:52.42
5:07 min/km
214
214
190
584
Maddison DUNKLEY
Maddison DUNKLEY #584
Female Y04
00:10:03.96
00:10:03.96
190
(190)
Y04
190
00:02:16.45
Female
190
Halidon Primary School
813
31
2
5:01 min/km
00:05:14.78
4:59 min/km
167
167
00:04:49.18
5:04 min/km
207
207
191
857
Olivia DEWING
Olivia DEWING #857
Female Y04
00:10:04.14
00:10:04.14
191
(191)
Y04
191
00:02:16.64
Female
191
Narrogin Primary School
1
5:02 min/km
00:05:20.28
5:05 min/km
184
184
00:04:43.86
4:58 min/km
188
188
193
804
Madison THIEL
Madison THIEL #804
Female Y04
00:10:04.96
00:10:04.96
193
(193)
Y04
193
00:02:17.45
Female
193
St Stephen's School Carramar
616
26
3
5:02 min/km
00:05:33.18
5:17 min/km
232
232
00:04:31.77
4:46 min/km
159
159
192
704
Amaya MITCHELMORE
Amaya MITCHELMORE #704
Female Y04
00:10:04.96
00:10:04.96
192
(192)
Y04
192
00:02:17.45
Female
192
Methodist Ladies' College
376
14
7
5:02 min/km
00:05:17.02
5:01 min/km
177
177
00:04:47.94
5:03 min/km
205
205
194
787
Chenxi WANG
Chenxi WANG #787
Female Y04
00:10:05.54
00:10:05.54
194
(194)
Y04
194
00:02:18.04
Female
194
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
465
22
6
5:02 min/km
00:05:15.59
5:00 min/km
171
171
00:04:49.95
5:05 min/km
208
208
195
735
Amber SHAW
Amber SHAW #735
Female Y04
00:10:06.98
00:10:06.98
195
(195)
Y04
195
00:02:19.48
Female
195
Peter Moyes Anglican Community School
209
4
8
5:03 min/km
00:05:24.43
5:08 min/km
198
198
00:04:42.55
4:57 min/km
187
187
196
829
Lea SMITH
Lea SMITH #829
Female Y04
00:10:07.19
00:10:07.19
196
(196)
Y04
196
00:02:19.68
Female
196
Tapping Primary School
617
27
6
5:03 min/km
00:05:20.29
5:05 min/km
186
186
00:04:46.90
5:02 min/km
200
200
197
552
Jessica BROWN
Jessica BROWN #552
Female Y04
00:10:08.40
00:10:08.40
197
(197)
Y04
197
00:02:20.89
Female
197
Collier Primary School
626
28
4
5:04 min/km
00:05:25.92
5:10 min/km
203
203
00:04:42.47
4:57 min/km
185
185
198
555
Prabneet KHANGURA
Prabneet KHANGURA #555
Female Y04
00:10:08.60
00:10:08.60
198
(198)
Y04
198
00:02:21.10
Female
198
Collier Primary School
626
28
5
5:04 min/km
00:05:21.69
5:06 min/km
191
191
00:04:46.91
5:02 min/km
201
201
199
613
Stella FLAVEL
Stella FLAVEL #613
Female Y04
00:10:09.53
00:10:09.53
199
(199)
Y04
199
00:02:22.03
Female
199
Kyilla Primary School
341
12
5
5:04 min/km
00:05:25.21
5:09 min/km
200
200
00:04:44.32
4:59 min/km
190
190
200
863
Tia GRINEVICIUS
Tia GRINEVICIUS #863
Female Y04
00:10:10.02
00:10:10.02
200
(200)
Y04
200
00:02:22.52
Female
200
Westminster Primary School
1
5:05 min/km
00:05:16.18
5:01 min/km
172
172
00:04:53.84
5:09 min/km
219
219
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
Page 4 of 6 (298 items)
© 2023