School Sport WA Primary XC Championships
13 Aug 2020
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Y3 - 2km XC
Y4 Girls 2km XC
Y4 Boys 2km XC
Y5 Girls 2.5km XC
Y5 Boys 2.5km XC
Y6 Girls 2.5km XC
Y6 Boys 2.5km XC
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
Page 3 of 6 (298 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Pace
1.05km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
195
735
Amber SHAW
Amber SHAW #735
Female Y04
00:10:06.98
00:10:06.98
195
(195)
Y04
195
00:02:19.48
Female
195
Peter Moyes Anglican Community School
209
4
8
5:03 min/km
00:05:24.43
5:08 min/km
198
198
00:04:42.55
4:57 min/km
187
187
209
770
Nafeesa BALLAL
Nafeesa BALLAL #770
Female Y04
00:10:20.04
00:10:20.04
209
(209)
Y04
209
00:02:32.54
Female
209
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
465
22
8
5:10 min/km
00:05:24.40
5:08 min/km
197
197
00:04:55.64
5:11 min/km
222
222
170
885
Dempsey PATTERSON
Dempsey PATTERSON #885
Female Y04
00:09:48.03
00:09:48.03
170
(170)
Y04
170
00:02:00.53
Female
170
Nedlands Primary School
1
4:54 min/km
00:05:23.15
5:07 min/km
196
196
00:04:24.88
4:38 min/km
129
129
174
846
Clarise KABUYAYA
Clarise KABUYAYA #846
Female Y04
00:09:52.19
00:09:52.19
174
(174)
Y04
174
00:02:04.68
Female
174
Yale Primary School
808
30
1
4:56 min/km
00:05:22.75
5:07 min/km
195
195
00:04:29.44
4:43 min/km
147
147
176
708
Elle STATI
Elle STATI #708
Female Y04
00:09:52.53
00:09:52.53
176
(176)
Y04
176
00:02:05.03
Female
176
Methodist Ladies' College
376
14
5
4:56 min/km
00:05:22.67
5:07 min/km
194
194
00:04:29.86
4:44 min/km
149
149
201
821
Holly CHEWTER-CAVELL
Holly CHEWTER-CAVELL #821
Female Y04
00:10:10.53
00:10:10.53
201
(201)
Y04
201
00:02:23.03
Female
201
Tapping Primary School
617
27
7
5:05 min/km
00:05:22.18
5:06 min/km
193
193
00:04:48.34
5:03 min/km
206
206
188
822
Isla CURRION
Isla CURRION #822
Female Y04
00:10:02.13
00:10:02.13
188
(188)
Y04
188
00:02:14.63
Female
188
Tapping Primary School
617
27
4
5:01 min/km
00:05:21.97
5:06 min/km
192
192
00:04:40.16
4:54 min/km
181
181
198
555
Prabneet KHANGURA
Prabneet KHANGURA #555
Female Y04
00:10:08.60
00:10:08.60
198
(198)
Y04
198
00:02:21.10
Female
198
Collier Primary School
626
28
5
5:04 min/km
00:05:21.69
5:06 min/km
191
191
00:04:46.91
5:02 min/km
201
201
148
753
Sophie THISSEN
Sophie THISSEN #753
Female Y04
00:09:39.01
00:09:39.01
148
(148)
Y04
148
00:01:51.50
Female
148
Presbyterian Ladies College
374
13
5
4:49 min/km
00:05:21.29
5:05 min/km
190
190
00:04:17.71
4:31 min/km
101
101
179
583
Sophia BARNES
Sophia BARNES #583
Female Y04
00:09:54.62
00:09:54.62
179
(179)
Y04
179
00:02:07.12
Female
179
Halidon Primary School
813
31
1
4:57 min/km
00:05:21.10
5:05 min/km
189
189
00:04:33.52
4:47 min/km
163
163
216
810
Charlotte COFFEYÁ
Charlotte COFFEYÁ #810
Female Y04
00:10:24.62
00:10:24.62
216
(216)
Y04
216
00:02:37.12
Female
216
Subiaco Primary School
705
29
3
5:12 min/km
00:05:20.90
5:05 min/km
188
188
00:05:03.72
5:19 min/km
239
239
169
809
Livia SYM
Livia SYM #809
Female Y04
00:09:47.11
00:09:47.11
169
(169)
Y04
169
00:01:59.61
Female
169
St Stephen's School Duncraig
335
11
4
4:53 min/km
00:05:20.49
5:05 min/km
187
187
00:04:26.62
4:40 min/km
136
136
196
829
Lea SMITH
Lea SMITH #829
Female Y04
00:10:07.19
00:10:07.19
196
(196)
Y04
196
00:02:19.68
Female
196
Tapping Primary School
617
27
6
5:03 min/km
00:05:20.29
5:05 min/km
186
186
00:04:46.90
5:02 min/km
200
200
163
718
Aspen ALOI
Aspen ALOI #718
Female Y04
00:09:45.49
00:09:45.49
163
(163)
Y04
163
00:01:57.99
Female
163
Padbury Catholic Primary School
146
1
6
4:52 min/km
00:05:20.28
5:05 min/km
185
185
00:04:25.21
4:39 min/km
130
130
191
857
Olivia DEWING
Olivia DEWING #857
Female Y04
00:10:04.14
00:10:04.14
191
(191)
Y04
191
00:02:16.64
Female
191
Narrogin Primary School
1
5:02 min/km
00:05:20.28
5:05 min/km
184
184
00:04:43.86
4:58 min/km
188
188
248
834
Cooper CAVANAGH
Cooper CAVANAGH #834
Female Y04
00:10:52.53
00:10:52.53
248
(248)
Y04
248
00:03:05.03
Female
248
Whitford Catholic Primary School
312
10
10
5:26 min/km
00:05:20.11
5:04 min/km
183
183
00:05:32.42
5:49 min/km
271
271
228
622
Lekzin TSHOMO
Lekzin TSHOMO #622
Female Y04
00:10:31.52
00:10:31.52
228
(228)
Y04
228
00:02:44.01
Female
228
Lake Monger Primary School
1
5:15 min/km
00:05:20.11
5:04 min/km
182
182
00:05:11.40
5:27 min/km
250
250
285
621
Kezang CHOEKI
Kezang CHOEKI #621
Female Y04
00:15:00.14
00:15:00.14
285
(285)
Y04
285
00:07:12.64
Female
285
Lake Monger Primary School
2
7:30 min/km
00:05:19.68
5:04 min/km
181
181
00:09:40.46
10:11 min/km
285
285
154
799
Esha JABBAL
Esha JABBAL #799
Female Y04
00:09:42.27
00:09:42.27
154
(154)
Y04
154
00:01:54.76
Female
154
St Stephen's School Carramar
616
26
2
4:51 min/km
00:05:18.86
5:03 min/km
180
180
00:04:23.40
4:37 min/km
122
122
173
808
Khloe LEPIDI
Khloe LEPIDI #808
Female Y04
00:09:50.28
00:09:50.28
173
(173)
Y04
173
00:02:02.78
Female
173
St Stephen's School Duncraig
335
11
5
4:55 min/km
00:05:18.85
5:03 min/km
179
179
00:04:31.43
4:45 min/km
156
156
155
843
Summer URQUHART
Summer URQUHART #843
Female Y04
00:09:42.66
00:09:42.66
155
(155)
Y04
155
00:01:55.16
Female
155
Whitford Catholic Primary School
312
10
6
4:51 min/km
00:05:18.44
5:03 min/km
178
178
00:04:24.21
4:38 min/km
124
124
192
704
Amaya MITCHELMORE
Amaya MITCHELMORE #704
Female Y04
00:10:04.96
00:10:04.96
192
(192)
Y04
192
00:02:17.45
Female
192
Methodist Ladies' College
376
14
7
5:02 min/km
00:05:17.02
5:01 min/km
177
177
00:04:47.94
5:03 min/km
205
205
151
774
Georgie CURNOW
Georgie CURNOW #774
Female Y04
00:09:41.54
00:09:41.54
151
(151)
Y04
151
00:01:54.03
Female
151
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
465
22
4
4:50 min/km
00:05:16.80
5:01 min/km
176
176
00:04:24.73
4:38 min/km
128
128
177
720
Ella MORGAN
Ella MORGAN #720
Female Y04
00:09:53.53
00:09:53.53
177
(177)
Y04
177
00:02:06.03
Female
177
Padbury Catholic Primary School
146
1
7
4:56 min/km
00:05:16.61
5:01 min/km
175
175
00:04:36.92
4:51 min/km
172
172
149
547
Emma CALLAGHAN
Emma CALLAGHAN #547
Female Y04
00:09:40.80
00:09:40.80
149
(149)
Y04
149
00:01:53.30
Female
149
Carramar Primary School
542
25
3
4:50 min/km
00:05:16.42
5:01 min/km
174
174
00:04:24.38
4:38 min/km
126
126
183
645
Amelie HUGO
Amelie HUGO #645
Female Y04
00:09:57.66
00:09:57.66
183
(183)
Y04
183
00:02:10.16
Female
183
Methodist Ladies' College
376
14
6
4:58 min/km
00:05:16.40
5:01 min/km
173
173
00:04:41.26
4:56 min/km
182
182
200
863
Tia GRINEVICIUS
Tia GRINEVICIUS #863
Female Y04
00:10:10.02
00:10:10.02
200
(200)
Y04
200
00:02:22.52
Female
200
Westminster Primary School
1
5:05 min/km
00:05:16.18
5:01 min/km
172
172
00:04:53.84
5:09 min/km
219
219
194
787
Chenxi WANG
Chenxi WANG #787
Female Y04
00:10:05.54
00:10:05.54
194
(194)
Y04
194
00:02:18.04
Female
194
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
465
22
6
5:02 min/km
00:05:15.59
5:00 min/km
171
171
00:04:49.95
5:05 min/km
208
208
185
606
Fancesca OWEN
Fancesca OWEN #606
Female Y04
00:09:58.06
00:09:58.06
185
(185)
Y04
185
00:02:10.56
Female
185
Holy Rosary Primary School
538
24
5
4:59 min/km
00:05:15.59
5:00 min/km
170
170
00:04:42.47
4:57 min/km
186
186
181
737
Vesper ATKINS
Vesper ATKINS #737
Female Y04
00:09:57.26
00:09:57.26
181
(181)
Y04
181
00:02:09.76
Female
181
Presbyterian Ladies College
374
13
7
4:58 min/km
00:05:15.39
5:00 min/km
169
169
00:04:41.87
4:56 min/km
184
184
172
607
Isla ROBOTHAM
Isla ROBOTHAM #607
Female Y04
00:09:49.96
00:09:49.96
172
(172)
Y04
172
00:02:02.46
Female
172
Holy Rosary Primary School
538
24
4
4:54 min/km
00:05:15.38
5:00 min/km
168
168
00:04:34.58
4:49 min/km
168
168
190
584
Maddison DUNKLEY
Maddison DUNKLEY #584
Female Y04
00:10:03.96
00:10:03.96
190
(190)
Y04
190
00:02:16.45
Female
190
Halidon Primary School
813
31
2
5:01 min/km
00:05:14.78
4:59 min/km
167
167
00:04:49.18
5:04 min/km
207
207
140
832
Lena PAWLOWITSCH
Lena PAWLOWITSCH #832
Female Y04
00:09:31.92
00:09:31.92
140
(140)
Y04
140
00:01:44.42
Female
140
West Leederville Primary School
2
4:45 min/km
00:05:14.40
4:59 min/km
166
166
00:04:17.52
4:31 min/km
99
99
135
602
Lucy FARMER
Lucy FARMER #602
Female Y04
00:09:29.27
00:09:29.27
135
(135)
Y04
135
00:01:41.77
Female
135
Holy Rosary Primary School
538
24
2
4:44 min/km
00:05:13.37
4:58 min/km
165
165
00:04:15.90
4:29 min/km
95
95
161
603
Amy GRIFFIN
Amy GRIFFIN #603
Female Y04
00:09:45.04
00:09:45.04
161
(161)
Y04
161
00:01:57.53
Female
161
Holy Rosary Primary School
538
24
3
4:52 min/km
00:05:13.37
4:58 min/km
164
164
00:04:31.66
4:45 min/km
158
158
115
616
Lucinda REA
Lucinda REA #616
Female Y04
00:09:21.77
00:09:21.77
115
(115)
Y04
115
00:01:34.26
Female
115
Kyilla Primary School
341
12
3
4:40 min/km
00:05:12.96
4:58 min/km
163
163
00:04:08.80
4:21 min/km
68
68
168
641
Audrey DEVEUGLE-FRINK
Audrey DEVEUGLE-FRINK #641
Female Y04
00:09:46.71
00:09:46.71
168
(168)
Y04
168
00:01:59.21
Female
168
Methodist Ladies' College
376
14
4
4:53 min/km
00:05:12.43
4:57 min/km
162
162
00:04:34.28
4:48 min/km
167
167
158
839
Mackenzie OTTAWAY
Mackenzie OTTAWAY #839
Female Y04
00:09:43.27
00:09:43.27
158
(158)
Y04
158
00:01:55.76
Female
158
Whitford Catholic Primary School
312
10
7
4:51 min/km
00:05:12.35
4:57 min/km
161
161
00:04:30.92
4:45 min/km
153
153
184
833
Jordan ANDERSON
Jordan ANDERSON #833
Female Y04
00:09:57.79
00:09:57.79
184
(184)
Y04
184
00:02:10.29
Female
184
Whitford Catholic Primary School
312
10
8
4:58 min/km
00:05:12.34
4:57 min/km
160
160
00:04:45.45
5:00 min/km
194
194
166
620
Sienna WYKE
Sienna WYKE #620
Female Y04
00:09:46.29
00:09:46.29
166
(166)
Y04
166
00:01:58.79
Female
166
Lake Joondalup Baptist College
389
16
4
4:53 min/km
00:05:11.68
4:56 min/km
159
159
00:04:34.60
4:49 min/km
169
169
152
615
Stella PERRIN
Stella PERRIN #615
Female Y04
00:09:41.64
00:09:41.64
152
(152)
Y04
152
00:01:54.14
Female
152
Kyilla Primary School
341
12
4
4:50 min/km
00:05:11.68
4:56 min/km
158
158
00:04:29.96
4:44 min/km
150
150
143
571
Aija KINS
Aija KINS #571
Female Y04
00:09:34.35
00:09:34.35
143
(143)
Y04
143
00:01:46.84
Female
143
East Fremantle Primary School
474
23
4
4:47 min/km
00:05:11.45
4:56 min/km
157
157
00:04:22.90
4:36 min/km
120
120
139
570
Frankie MURDOCH
Frankie MURDOCH #570
Female Y04
00:09:31.92
00:09:31.92
139
(139)
Y04
139
00:01:44.42
Female
139
East Fremantle Primary School
474
23
3
4:45 min/km
00:05:10.70
4:55 min/km
156
156
00:04:21.22
4:34 min/km
116
116
160
824
Maisie FINDLAY
Maisie FINDLAY #824
Female Y04
00:09:44.53
00:09:44.53
160
(160)
Y04
160
00:01:57.02
Female
160
Tapping Primary School
617
27
3
4:52 min/km
00:05:10.28
4:55 min/km
155
155
00:04:34.24
4:48 min/km
166
166
134
794
Fleur ANDREWS
Fleur ANDREWS #794
Female Y04
00:09:29.27
00:09:29.27
134
(134)
Y04
134
00:01:41.77
Female
134
St Peter's Primary School
452
20
5
4:44 min/km
00:05:10.27
4:55 min/km
154
154
00:04:18.99
4:32 min/km
106
106
165
729
Libby CROMBIE
Libby CROMBIE #729
Female Y04
00:09:46.04
00:09:46.04
165
(165)
Y04
165
00:01:58.53
Female
165
Peter Moyes Anglican Community School
209
4
7
4:53 min/km
00:05:10.12
4:55 min/km
153
153
00:04:35.91
4:50 min/km
170
170
189
823
Lily DOWTHWAITE
Lily DOWTHWAITE #823
Female Y04
00:10:02.29
00:10:02.29
189
(189)
Y04
189
00:02:14.78
Female
189
Tapping Primary School
617
27
5
5:01 min/km
00:05:09.87
4:55 min/km
152
152
00:04:52.42
5:07 min/km
214
214
157
895
Jaimie VLASIC
Jaimie VLASIC #895
Female Y04
00:09:42.90
00:09:42.90
157
(157)
Y04
157
00:01:55.40
Female
157
Yangebup Primary School
1
4:51 min/km
00:05:09.86
4:55 min/km
151
151
00:04:33.04
4:47 min/km
160
160
136
733
Ava KENNEDY
Ava KENNEDY #733
Female Y04
00:09:30.50
00:09:30.50
136
(136)
Y04
136
00:01:42.99
Female
136
Peter Moyes Anglican Community School
209
4
6
4:45 min/km
00:05:09.43
4:54 min/km
150
150
00:04:21.06
4:34 min/km
115
115
79
831
Josephine CONSTANTINE
Josephine CONSTANTINE #831
Female Y04
00:09:03.12
00:09:03.12
79
(79)
Y04
79
00:01:15.62
Female
79
West Leederville Primary School
1
4:31 min/km
00:05:09.05
4:54 min/km
149
149
00:03:54.07
4:06 min/km
27
27
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
Page 3 of 6 (298 items)
© 2023