School Sport WA Primary XC Championships
13 Aug 2020
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Y3 - 2km XC
Y4 Girls 2km XC
Y4 Boys 2km XC
Y5 Girls 2.5km XC
Y5 Boys 2.5km XC
Y6 Girls 2.5km XC
Y6 Boys 2.5km XC
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[8]
Page 8 of 8 (375 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
1.05km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
82
139
Dylan GREGG
Dylan GREGG #139
Male Y03
00:08:37.66
00:08:37.66
70
(70)
Y03
70
00:01:22.26
Male
70
Collier Primary School
1
4:18 min/km
00:04:40.83
4:27 min/km
94
76
00:03:56.82
4:09 min/km
79
69
88
141
Brodie PETTIT
Brodie PETTIT #141
Male Y03
00:08:39.91
00:08:39.91
75
(75)
Y03
75
00:01:24.51
Male
75
Collier Primary School
2
4:19 min/km
00:04:40.41
4:27 min/km
91
73
00:03:59.50
4:12 min/km
87
75
96
138
Thomas CHEVALIER
Thomas CHEVALIER #138
Male Y03
00:08:43.99
00:08:43.99
81
(81)
Y03
81
00:01:28.59
Male
81
Collier Primary School
3
4:21 min/km
00:04:39.65
4:26 min/km
83
68
00:04:04.34
4:17 min/km
111
96
265
345
Isabella QUANCE
Isabella QUANCE #345
Female Y03
00:09:55.73
00:09:55.73
90
(90)
Y03
90
00:02:09.21
Female
90
Collier Primary School
4
4:57 min/km
00:05:19.56
5:04 min/km
260
97
00:04:36.17
4:50 min/km
242
77
145
140
Riley KAVANAGH
Riley KAVANAGH #140
Male Y03
00:09:01.85
00:09:01.85
119
(119)
Y03
119
00:01:46.45
Male
119
Collier Primary School
5
4:30 min/km
00:05:00.10
4:45 min/km
190
143
00:04:01.75
4:14 min/km
99
85
332
344
Asha LEMMEY
Asha LEMMEY #344
Female Y03
00:11:07.22
00:11:07.22
148
(148)
Y03
148
00:03:20.70
Female
148
Collier Primary School
6
5:33 min/km
00:05:53.71
5:36 min/km
324
151
00:05:13.51
5:30 min/km
311
137
227
137
Sonny ALLEN
Sonny ALLEN #137
Male Y03
00:09:36.10
00:09:36.10
166
(166)
Y03
166
00:02:20.70
Male
166
Collier Primary School
7
4:48 min/km
00:05:15.85
5:00 min/km
251
161
00:04:20.25
4:33 min/km
183
145
43
342
Ellie MURPHY
Ellie MURPHY #342
Female Y03
00:08:16.50
00:08:16.50
7
(7)
Y03
7
00:00:29.98
Female
7
Carramar Primary School
1
4:08 min/km
00:04:25.44
4:12 min/km
39
9
00:03:51.06
4:03 min/km
57
7
44
341
Indy MALONE
Indy MALONE #341
Female Y03
00:08:16.50
00:08:16.50
8
(8)
Y03
8
00:00:29.98
Female
8
Carramar Primary School
2
4:08 min/km
00:04:24.81
4:12 min/km
37
8
00:03:51.69
4:03 min/km
59
8
11
136
James KNOESEN
James KNOESEN #136
Male Y03
00:07:45.40
00:07:45.40
11
(11)
Y03
11
00:00:30.00
Male
11
Carramar Primary School
3
3:52 min/km
00:04:16.11
4:03 min/km
24
20
00:03:29.29
3:40 min/km
7
7
93
343
Erin O'HARE
Erin O'HARE #343
Female Y03
00:08:42.70
00:08:42.70
14
(14)
Y03
14
00:00:56.17
Female
14
Carramar Primary School
4
4:21 min/km
00:04:42.75
4:29 min/km
103
20
00:03:59.95
4:12 min/km
89
13
28
101
Charlie EVANS
Charlie EVANS #101
Male Y03
00:08:04.05
00:08:04.05
24
(24)
Y03
24
00:00:48.65
Male
24
Carramar Primary School
5
4:02 min/km
00:04:13.00
4:00 min/km
17
14
00:03:51.05
4:03 min/km
56
50
59
135
Lucas KEYES
Lucas KEYES #135
Male Y03
00:08:26.57
00:08:26.57
51
(51)
Y03
51
00:01:11.17
Male
51
Carramar Primary School
6
4:13 min/km
00:04:41.24
4:27 min/km
95
77
00:03:45.32
3:57 min/km
33
30
230
543
Tamika WARREN
Tamika WARREN #543
Female Y03
00:09:37.64
00:09:37.64
63
(63)
Y03
63
00:01:51.11
Female
63
Capel Primary School
1
4:48 min/km
00:05:10.57
4:55 min/km
230
73
00:04:27.07
4:41 min/km
208
53
539
Sofýa RANSOME MARIN
Sofýa RANSOME MARIN #539
Female Y03
Not started
Not started
Y03
Female
Bunbury Primary School
65
530
Isabella EDMONDSTONE
Isabella EDMONDSTONE #530
Female Y03
00:08:29.53
00:08:29.53
10
(10)
Y03
10
00:00:43.00
Female
10
Baldivis Primary School
1
4:14 min/km
00:04:31.73
4:18 min/km
58
12
00:03:57.79
4:10 min/km
81
11
91
514
Campbell PILLING
Campbell PILLING #514
Male Y03
00:08:41.77
00:08:41.77
78
(78)
Y03
78
00:01:26.37
Male
78
Baldivis Primary School
2
4:20 min/km
00:04:47.16
4:33 min/km
126
100
00:03:54.61
4:06 min/km
69
60
123
898
Cairo MULLINEUX
Cairo MULLINEUX #898
Male Y03
00:08:53.11
00:08:53.11
104
(104)
Y03
104
00:01:37.71
Male
104
Baldivis Primary School
3
4:26 min/km
00:08:53.11
9:21 min/km
287
507
Zac JAMES
Zac JAMES #507
Male Y03
00:10:14.63
00:10:14.63
179
(179)
Y03
179
00:02:59.23
Male
179
Baldivis Primary School
4
5:07 min/km
00:06:04.89
5:47 min/km
333
174
00:04:09.74
4:22 min/km
135
114
31
520
Lincoln VALE
Lincoln VALE #520
Male Y03
00:08:05.69
00:08:05.69
27
(27)
Y03
27
00:00:50.29
Male
27
Aveley Primary School
1
4:02 min/km
00:04:24.12
4:11 min/km
34
27
00:03:41.56
3:53 min/km
23
22
63
527
Kavroop BHANGU
Kavroop BHANGU #527
Female Y03
00:08:28.92
00:08:28.92
9
(9)
Y03
9
00:00:42.39
Female
9
Ashdale Primary School
1
4:14 min/km
00:04:41.96
4:28 min/km
99
19
00:03:46.95
3:58 min/km
40
4
26
511
Kirby MINCHAM
Kirby MINCHAM #511
Male Y03
00:08:01.42
00:08:01.42
22
(22)
Y03
22
00:00:46.02
Male
22
Aquinas College
1
4:00 min/km
00:04:18.10
4:05 min/km
28
24
00:03:43.32
3:55 min/km
30
27
340
Kyra CATHERWOOD
Kyra CATHERWOOD #340
Female Y03
Not started
Not started
Y03
Female
Allanson Primary School
80
81
Blake DIGNEY
Blake DIGNEY #81
Male Y03
00:08:37.11
00:08:37.11
68
(68)
Y03
68
00:01:21.71
Male
68
Allanson Primary School
1
4:18 min/km
00:04:40.44
4:27 min/km
93
75
00:03:56.67
4:09 min/km
78
68
212
86
Matthew RICE
Matthew RICE #86
Male Y03
00:09:31.45
00:09:31.45
160
(160)
Y03
160
00:02:16.05
Male
160
Allanson Primary School
2
4:45 min/km
00:05:07.66
4:53 min/km
219
155
00:04:23.79
4:37 min/km
194
148
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[8]
Page 8 of 8 (375 items)
© 2023