School Sport WA Primary XC Championships
13 Aug 2020
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Y3 - 2km XC
Y4 Girls 2km XC
Y4 Boys 2km XC
Y5 Girls 2.5km XC
Y5 Boys 2.5km XC
Y6 Girls 2.5km XC
Y6 Boys 2.5km XC
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
[7]
8
Page 7 of 8 (375 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
1.05km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
197
429
Fieke POTTER
Fieke POTTER #429
Female Y03
00:09:23.86
00:09:23.86
44
(44)
Y03
44
00:01:37.33
Female
44
South Perth Primary School
1
4:41 min/km
00:04:28.29
4:15 min/km
45
10
00:04:55.57
5:11 min/km
289
117
32
335
Braxten JAMES
Braxten JAMES #335
Male Y03
00:08:10.14
00:08:10.14
28
(28)
Y03
28
00:00:54.74
Male
28
Padbury Catholic Primary School
3
4:05 min/km
00:04:28.66
4:15 min/km
46
36
00:03:41.48
3:53 min/km
21
20
130
273
Griffin PINEAR
Griffin PINEAR #273
Male Y03
00:08:55.91
00:08:55.91
108
(108)
Y03
108
00:01:40.51
Male
108
Rosalie Primary School
13
4:27 min/km
00:04:28.18
4:15 min/km
44
35
00:04:27.72
4:41 min/km
211
158
68
266
Jack KING
Jack KING #266
Male Y03
00:08:31.16
00:08:31.16
58
(58)
Y03
58
00:01:15.76
Male
58
Peter Moyes Anglican Community School
9
4:15 min/km
00:04:27.17
4:14 min/km
42
33
00:04:03.98
4:16 min/km
110
95
48
255
Odin SOLUMSMOEN
Odin SOLUMSMOEN #255
Male Y03
00:08:20.89
00:08:20.89
40
(40)
Y03
40
00:01:05.49
Male
40
North Perth Primary School
3
4:10 min/km
00:04:27.17
4:14 min/km
41
32
00:03:53.71
4:06 min/km
65
56
57
207
Carlo DE ABREU
Carlo DE ABREU #207
Male Y03
00:08:24.78
00:08:24.78
49
(49)
Y03
49
00:01:09.38
Male
49
Gwynne Park Primary School
1
4:12 min/km
00:04:25.76
4:13 min/km
40
31
00:03:59.02
4:11 min/km
85
74
40
294
Kade SANDERSON
Kade SANDERSON #294
Male Y03
00:08:15.16
00:08:15.16
35
(35)
Y03
35
00:00:59.76
Male
35
St Brigid's College
2
4:07 min/km
00:04:25.14
4:12 min/km
38
30
00:03:50.01
4:02 min/km
52
46
43
342
Ellie MURPHY
Ellie MURPHY #342
Female Y03
00:08:16.50
00:08:16.50
7
(7)
Y03
7
00:00:29.98
Female
7
Carramar Primary School
1
4:08 min/km
00:04:25.44
4:12 min/km
39
9
00:03:51.06
4:03 min/km
57
7
44
341
Indy MALONE
Indy MALONE #341
Female Y03
00:08:16.50
00:08:16.50
8
(8)
Y03
8
00:00:29.98
Female
8
Carramar Primary School
2
4:08 min/km
00:04:24.81
4:12 min/km
37
8
00:03:51.69
4:03 min/km
59
8
21
510
Mack MILLS
Mack MILLS #510
Male Y03
00:07:55.66
00:07:55.66
18
(18)
Y03
18
00:00:40.26
Male
18
Maida Vale Primary School
1
3:57 min/km
00:04:24.66
4:12 min/km
36
29
00:03:30.99
3:42 min/km
9
9
31
520
Lincoln VALE
Lincoln VALE #520
Male Y03
00:08:05.69
00:08:05.69
27
(27)
Y03
27
00:00:50.29
Male
27
Aveley Primary School
1
4:02 min/km
00:04:24.12
4:11 min/km
34
27
00:03:41.56
3:53 min/km
23
22
39
252
Oliver CUNNEEN
Oliver CUNNEEN #252
Male Y03
00:08:15.16
00:08:15.16
34
(34)
Y03
34
00:00:59.76
Male
34
North Perth Primary School
2
4:07 min/km
00:04:24.41
4:11 min/km
35
28
00:03:50.75
4:02 min/km
54
48
42
423
Imogen PHILLIPS
Imogen PHILLIPS #423
Female Y03
00:08:15.92
00:08:15.92
6
(6)
Y03
6
00:00:29.39
Female
6
Rosalie Primary School
2
4:07 min/km
00:04:23.73
4:11 min/km
33
7
00:03:52.18
4:04 min/km
61
9
87
414
Indianna KING
Indianna KING #414
Female Y03
00:08:39.65
00:08:39.65
13
(13)
Y03
13
00:00:53.13
Female
13
Peter Moyes Anglican Community School
1
4:19 min/km
00:04:22.78
4:10 min/km
32
6
00:04:16.87
4:30 min/km
170
36
33
535
Hannah LINDSAY-RAE
Hannah LINDSAY-RAE #535
Female Y03
00:08:11.27
00:08:11.27
5
(5)
Y03
5
00:00:24.74
Female
5
Homeschool
1
4:05 min/km
00:04:21.30
4:08 min/km
31
5
00:03:49.97
4:02 min/km
51
6
23
328
Teejay CUNNOLD
Teejay CUNNOLD #328
Male Y03
00:07:57.97
00:07:57.97
20
(20)
Y03
20
00:00:42.57
Male
20
Yale Primary School
1
3:58 min/km
00:04:19.98
4:07 min/km
30
26
00:03:37.99
3:49 min/km
17
17
25
264
Thomas FALLEN
Thomas FALLEN #264
Male Y03
00:08:00.82
00:08:00.82
21
(21)
Y03
21
00:00:45.42
Male
21
Peter Moyes Anglican Community School
3
4:00 min/km
00:04:18.59
4:06 min/km
29
25
00:03:42.23
3:53 min/km
25
23
16
295
Lucas BARRON
Lucas BARRON #295
Male Y03
00:07:51.09
00:07:51.09
15
(15)
Y03
15
00:00:35.69
Male
15
St Mark's Anglican Community School
1
3:55 min/km
00:04:17.55
4:05 min/km
26
22
00:03:33.53
3:44 min/km
11
11
36
147
Mack MCLEOD
Mack MCLEOD #147
Male Y03
00:08:13.17
00:08:13.17
31
(31)
Y03
31
00:00:57.77
Male
31
East Fremantle Primary School
1
4:06 min/km
00:04:17.91
4:05 min/km
27
23
00:03:55.25
4:07 min/km
73
63
26
511
Kirby MINCHAM
Kirby MINCHAM #511
Male Y03
00:08:01.42
00:08:01.42
22
(22)
Y03
22
00:00:46.02
Male
22
Aquinas College
1
4:00 min/km
00:04:18.10
4:05 min/km
28
24
00:03:43.32
3:55 min/km
30
27
27
518
Joshua STEYN
Joshua STEYN #518
Male Y03
00:08:03.17
00:08:03.17
23
(23)
Y03
23
00:00:47.77
Male
23
Quinns Baptist College
2
4:01 min/km
00:04:16.66
4:04 min/km
25
21
00:03:46.51
3:58 min/km
37
34
11
136
James KNOESEN
James KNOESEN #136
Male Y03
00:07:45.40
00:07:45.40
11
(11)
Y03
11
00:00:30.00
Male
11
Carramar Primary School
3
3:52 min/km
00:04:16.11
4:03 min/km
24
20
00:03:29.29
3:40 min/km
7
7
17
512
Dominic MOORE
Dominic MOORE #512
Male Y03
00:07:51.17
00:07:51.17
16
(16)
Y03
16
00:00:35.77
Male
16
Springhill Primary School
1
3:55 min/km
00:04:15.91
4:03 min/km
23
19
00:03:35.25
3:46 min/km
12
12
8
311
Hugh KRAUT
Hugh KRAUT #311
Male Y03
00:07:42.37
00:07:42.37
8
(8)
Y03
8
00:00:26.97
Male
8
St Stephen's School Duncraig
1
3:51 min/km
00:04:14.40
4:02 min/km
22
18
00:03:27.97
3:38 min/km
5
5
7
315
Garrett BABON
Garrett BABON #315
Male Y03
00:07:41.75
00:07:41.75
7
(7)
Y03
7
00:00:26.35
Male
7
Swanbourne Primary School
1
3:50 min/km
00:04:14.30
4:02 min/km
21
17
00:03:27.45
3:38 min/km
4
4
15
253
Samuele HARRISON
Samuele HARRISON #253
Male Y03
00:07:50.88
00:07:50.88
14
(14)
Y03
14
00:00:35.48
Male
14
North Perth Primary School
1
3:55 min/km
00:04:14.29
4:02 min/km
20
16
00:03:36.59
3:47 min/km
15
15
30
248
Anthony NGUYEN
Anthony NGUYEN #248
Male Y03
00:08:04.90
00:08:04.90
26
(26)
Y03
26
00:00:49.50
Male
26
Mercy College
1
4:02 min/km
00:04:13.89
4:01 min/km
19
15
00:03:51.01
4:03 min/km
55
49
20
392
Mia WATTERS
Mia WATTERS #392
Female Y03
00:07:55.65
00:07:55.65
3
(3)
Y03
3
00:00:09.13
Female
3
Marmion Primary School
1
3:57 min/km
00:04:13.74
4:01 min/km
18
4
00:03:41.91
3:53 min/km
24
2
14
331
Antoni BURY
Antoni BURY #331
Male Y03
00:07:48.18
00:07:48.18
13
(13)
Y03
13
00:00:32.78
Male
13
Padbury Catholic Primary School
1
3:54 min/km
00:04:12.65
4:00 min/km
16
13
00:03:35.52
3:46 min/km
13
13
18
529
Sailor DOUGLAS
Sailor DOUGLAS #529
Female Y03
00:07:55.00
00:07:55.00
2
(2)
Y03
2
00:00:08.48
Female
2
Cottesloe Primary School
1
3:57 min/km
00:04:12.48
4:00 min/km
15
3
00:03:42.52
3:54 min/km
28
3
22
508
Louis JOUANA
Louis JOUANA #508
Male Y03
00:07:56.96
00:07:56.96
19
(19)
Y03
19
00:00:41.56
Male
19
Sorrento Primary School
1
3:58 min/km
00:04:12.41
4:00 min/km
14
12
00:03:44.54
3:56 min/km
32
29
28
101
Charlie EVANS
Charlie EVANS #101
Male Y03
00:08:04.05
00:08:04.05
24
(24)
Y03
24
00:00:48.65
Male
24
Carramar Primary School
5
4:02 min/km
00:04:13.00
4:00 min/km
17
14
00:03:51.05
4:03 min/km
56
50
29
499
Jesse BARZEGARI
Jesse BARZEGARI #499
Male Y03
00:08:04.06
00:08:04.06
25
(25)
Y03
25
00:00:48.66
Male
25
Homeschool
2
4:02 min/km
00:04:11.91
3:59 min/km
12
10
00:03:52.14
4:04 min/km
60
52
24
525
Georgie ANDERSON
Georgie ANDERSON #525
Female Y03
00:07:59.91
00:07:59.91
4
(4)
Y03
4
00:00:13.38
Female
4
Darlington Primary School
1
3:59 min/km
00:04:11.11
3:59 min/km
10
2
00:03:48.79
4:00 min/km
44
5
13
318
Jack HARRIS
Jack HARRIS #318
Male Y03
00:07:48.17
00:07:48.17
12
(12)
Y03
12
00:00:32.77
Male
12
Swanbourne Primary School
2
3:54 min/km
00:04:11.92
3:59 min/km
13
11
00:03:36.25
3:47 min/km
14
14
9
506
Jack HENDERSON
Jack HENDERSON #506
Male Y03
00:07:43.16
00:07:43.16
9
(9)
Y03
9
00:00:27.76
Male
9
Dunsborough Primary School
1
3:51 min/km
00:04:11.41
3:59 min/km
11
9
00:03:31.75
3:42 min/km
10
10
19
269
Connor YOUNG
Connor YOUNG #269
Male Y03
00:07:55.14
00:07:55.14
17
(17)
Y03
17
00:00:39.74
Male
17
Peter Moyes Anglican Community School
2
3:57 min/km
00:04:10.81
3:58 min/km
9
8
00:03:44.32
3:56 min/km
31
28
5
322
Lucas METCALF
Lucas METCALF #322
Male Y03
00:07:38.92
00:07:38.92
5
(5)
Y03
5
00:00:23.52
Male
5
West Leederville Primary School
1
3:49 min/km
00:04:08.79
3:56 min/km
8
7
00:03:30.13
3:41 min/km
8
8
4
276
Max WIJNS
Max WIJNS #276
Male Y03
00:07:34.46
00:07:34.46
4
(4)
Y03
4
00:00:19.06
Male
4
Rosalie Primary School
1
3:47 min/km
00:04:07.15
3:55 min/km
7
6
00:03:27.31
3:38 min/km
3
3
12
537
Harmony NARRIER
Harmony NARRIER #537
Female Y03
00:07:46.52
00:07:46.52
1
(1)
Y03
1
Female
1
St Simon Peter Catholic Primary School
1
3:53 min/km
00:04:06.64
3:54 min/km
6
1
00:03:39.88
3:51 min/km
18
1
3
509
Archie KNIGHT
Archie KNIGHT #509
Male Y03
00:07:31.00
00:07:31.00
3
(3)
Y03
3
00:00:15.60
Male
3
St Simon Peter Catholic Primary School
2
3:45 min/km
00:04:02.17
3:50 min/km
5
5
00:03:28.83
3:39 min/km
6
6
10
227
Cael MC LURE
Cael MC LURE #227
Male Y03
00:07:44.16
00:07:44.16
10
(10)
Y03
10
00:00:28.76
Male
10
Holy Rosary Primary School
1
3:52 min/km
00:04:01.66
3:50 min/km
3
3
00:03:42.50
3:54 min/km
27
25
6
232
Xavier MOLLICA
Xavier MOLLICA #232
Male Y03
00:07:39.73
00:07:39.73
6
(6)
Y03
6
00:00:24.33
Male
6
Kapinara Primary School
1
3:49 min/km
00:04:01.96
3:50 min/km
4
4
00:03:37.76
3:49 min/km
16
16
2
502
James BOURN
James BOURN #502
Male Y03
00:07:22.17
00:07:22.17
2
(2)
Y03
2
00:00:06.77
Male
2
Kensington Primary School
1
3:41 min/km
00:04:00.35
3:48 min/km
2
2
00:03:21.82
3:32 min/km
2
2
1
517
Xander SCHOLES
Xander SCHOLES #517
Male Y03
00:07:15.40
00:07:15.40
1
(1)
Y03
1
Male
1
Quinns Baptist College
1
3:37 min/km
00:03:58.31
3:46 min/km
1
1
00:03:17.08
3:27 min/km
1
1
165
270
Zane CHEN
Zane CHEN #270
Male Y03
00:09:09.75
00:09:09.75
134
(134)
Y03
134
00:01:54.35
Male
134
Rosalie Primary School
15
4:34 min/km
00:09:09.75
9:38 min/km
284
Will COTTAM
Will COTTAM #284
Male Y03
Not started
Not started
Y03
Male
South Bunbury Primary School
281
Tyler PIGDON
Tyler PIGDON #281
Male Y03
Not started
Not started
Y03
Male
Serpentine Primary School
188
309
Bradley COETZER
Bradley COETZER #309
Male Y03
00:09:19.65
00:09:19.65
149
(149)
Y03
149
00:02:04.25
Male
149
St Stephen's School Duncraig
10
4:39 min/km
00:09:19.65
9:49 min/km
192
513
Eoghan NUNN
Eoghan NUNN #513
Male Y03
00:09:21.51
00:09:21.51
151
(151)
Y03
151
00:02:06.11
Male
151
Success Primary School
5
4:40 min/km
00:09:21.51
9:51 min/km
1
2
3
4
5
6
[7]
8
Page 7 of 8 (375 items)
© 2023