School Sport WA Primary XC Championships
13 Aug 2020
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Y3 - 2km XC
Y4 Girls 2km XC
Y4 Boys 2km XC
Y5 Girls 2.5km XC
Y5 Boys 2.5km XC
Y6 Girls 2.5km XC
Y6 Boys 2.5km XC
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
7
8
Page 6 of 8 (375 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
1.05km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
59
135
Lucas KEYES
Lucas KEYES #135
Male Y03
00:08:26.57
00:08:26.57
51
(51)
Y03
51
00:01:11.17
Male
51
Carramar Primary School
6
4:13 min/km
00:04:41.24
4:27 min/km
95
77
00:03:45.32
3:57 min/km
33
30
88
141
Brodie PETTIT
Brodie PETTIT #141
Male Y03
00:08:39.91
00:08:39.91
75
(75)
Y03
75
00:01:24.51
Male
75
Collier Primary School
2
4:19 min/km
00:04:40.41
4:27 min/km
91
73
00:03:59.50
4:12 min/km
87
75
82
139
Dylan GREGG
Dylan GREGG #139
Male Y03
00:08:37.66
00:08:37.66
70
(70)
Y03
70
00:01:22.26
Male
70
Collier Primary School
1
4:18 min/km
00:04:40.83
4:27 min/km
94
76
00:03:56.82
4:09 min/km
79
69
80
81
Blake DIGNEY
Blake DIGNEY #81
Male Y03
00:08:37.11
00:08:37.11
68
(68)
Y03
68
00:01:21.71
Male
68
Allanson Primary School
1
4:18 min/km
00:04:40.44
4:27 min/km
93
75
00:03:56.67
4:09 min/km
78
68
172
144
Tommy MARTIN
Tommy MARTIN #144
Male Y03
00:09:12.15
00:09:12.15
137
(137)
Y03
137
00:01:56.75
Male
137
Court Grammar School
4
4:36 min/km
00:04:40.42
4:27 min/km
92
74
00:04:31.73
4:46 min/km
227
163
96
138
Thomas CHEVALIER
Thomas CHEVALIER #138
Male Y03
00:08:43.99
00:08:43.99
81
(81)
Y03
81
00:01:28.59
Male
81
Collier Primary School
3
4:21 min/km
00:04:39.65
4:26 min/km
83
68
00:04:04.34
4:17 min/km
111
96
73
504
Devon DUDLEY
Devon DUDLEY #504
Male Y03
00:08:34.66
00:08:34.66
62
(62)
Y03
62
00:01:19.26
Male
62
Woodland Grove Primary School
1
4:17 min/km
00:04:40.22
4:26 min/km
88
72
00:03:54.43
4:06 min/km
68
59
108
339
Ashton STOTT
Ashton STOTT #339
Male Y03
00:08:49.48
00:08:49.48
90
(90)
Y03
90
00:01:34.08
Male
90
Padbury Catholic Primary School
11
4:24 min/km
00:04:39.91
4:26 min/km
87
71
00:04:09.56
4:22 min/km
134
113
92
292
Ben OLK
Ben OLK #292
Male Y03
00:08:41.77
00:08:41.77
79
(79)
Y03
79
00:01:26.37
Male
79
St Brigid's College
3
4:20 min/km
00:04:39.67
4:26 min/km
85
70
00:04:02.09
4:14 min/km
103
88
126
366
Isabelle GERHARD
Isabelle GERHARD #366
Female Y03
00:08:53.83
00:08:53.83
21
(21)
Y03
21
00:01:07.31
Female
21
Harmony Primary School
1
4:26 min/km
00:04:39.48
4:26 min/km
82
15
00:04:14.35
4:27 min/km
157
31
105
453
Chloe WOOD
Chloe WOOD #453
Female Y03
00:08:48.97
00:08:48.97
18
(18)
Y03
18
00:01:02.44
Female
18
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
1
4:24 min/km
00:04:40.23
4:26 min/km
90
18
00:04:08.73
4:21 min/km
128
20
102
417
Poppy CARTER
Poppy CARTER #417
Female Y03
00:08:48.36
00:08:48.36
17
(17)
Y03
17
00:01:01.84
Female
17
Rosalie Primary School
3
4:24 min/km
00:04:40.23
4:26 min/km
89
17
00:04:08.13
4:21 min/km
125
19
97
484
Scarlett BROWN
Scarlett BROWN #484
Female Y03
00:08:45.32
00:08:45.32
16
(16)
Y03
16
00:00:58.79
Female
16
West Leederville Primary School
2
4:22 min/km
00:04:39.71
4:26 min/km
86
16
00:04:05.60
4:18 min/km
113
16
103
250
Meron TESFAGERGIS
Meron TESFAGERGIS #250
Male Y03
00:08:48.69
00:08:48.69
86
(86)
Y03
86
00:01:33.29
Male
86
Mercy College
8
4:24 min/km
00:04:39.65
4:26 min/km
84
69
00:04:09.04
4:22 min/km
129
109
86
239
Cole AREKE
Cole AREKE #239
Male Y03
00:08:39.54
00:08:39.54
74
(74)
Y03
74
00:01:24.14
Male
74
Marmion Primary School
6
4:19 min/km
00:04:38.61
4:25 min/km
80
66
00:04:00.92
4:13 min/km
94
81
107
211
Braedy MCKAY
Braedy MCKAY #211
Male Y03
00:08:49.48
00:08:49.48
89
(89)
Y03
89
00:01:34.08
Male
89
Halidon Primary School
4
4:24 min/km
00:04:38.80
4:25 min/km
81
67
00:04:10.68
4:23 min/km
141
118
70
481
Rosie DAVEY
Rosie DAVEY #481
Female Y03
00:08:32.50
00:08:32.50
11
(11)
Y03
11
00:00:45.97
Female
11
Tapping Primary School
1
4:16 min/km
00:04:37.46
4:24 min/km
76
14
00:03:55.03
4:07 min/km
72
10
134
142
Tyler COLLEY
Tyler COLLEY #142
Male Y03
00:08:56.99
00:08:56.99
110
(110)
Y03
110
00:01:41.59
Male
110
Court Grammar School
3
4:28 min/km
00:04:37.36
4:24 min/km
75
62
00:04:19.62
4:33 min/km
182
144
83
900
Ryan WYNNE
Ryan WYNNE #900
Male Y03
00:08:37.90
00:08:37.90
71
(71)
Y03
71
00:01:22.50
Male
71
St Andrew's Catholic Primary School
1
4:18 min/km
00:04:37.59
4:24 min/km
77
63
00:04:00.31
4:12 min/km
90
77
52
521
Alex VLASIC
Alex VLASIC #521
Male Y03
00:08:23.42
00:08:23.42
44
(44)
Y03
44
00:01:08.02
Male
44
Yangebup Primary School
1
4:11 min/km
00:04:37.92
4:24 min/km
79
65
00:03:45.50
3:57 min/km
35
32
64
327
Luke WALLINGTON
Luke WALLINGTON #327
Male Y03
00:08:29.16
00:08:29.16
55
(55)
Y03
55
00:01:13.76
Male
55
Whitford Catholic Primary School
3
4:14 min/km
00:04:37.77
4:24 min/km
78
64
00:03:51.39
4:03 min/km
58
51
127
203
Mitchell NEWTON
Mitchell NEWTON #203
Male Y03
00:08:54.34
00:08:54.34
106
(106)
Y03
106
00:01:38.94
Male
106
Gooseberry Hill Primary School
6
4:27 min/km
00:04:36.95
4:23 min/km
74
61
00:04:17.39
4:30 min/km
172
136
79
246
Yayah JALLOH
Yayah JALLOH #246
Male Y03
00:08:36.91
00:08:36.91
67
(67)
Y03
67
00:01:21.51
Male
67
Mercy College
6
4:18 min/km
00:04:36.54
4:23 min/km
73
60
00:04:00.37
4:13 min/km
92
79
55
314
Edward ATKINS
Edward ATKINS #314
Male Y03
00:08:24.35
00:08:24.35
47
(47)
Y03
47
00:01:08.95
Male
47
Swanbourne Primary School
7
4:12 min/km
00:04:35.33
4:22 min/km
71
59
00:03:49.02
4:01 min/km
47
42
74
360
Erin CONNOLLY
Erin CONNOLLY #360
Female Y03
00:08:34.75
00:08:34.75
12
(12)
Y03
12
00:00:48.22
Female
12
Halidon Primary School
1
4:17 min/km
00:04:35.62
4:22 min/km
72
13
00:03:59.12
4:11 min/km
86
12
66
503
Joseph BOYLE
Joseph BOYLE #503
Male Y03
00:08:29.61
00:08:29.61
56
(56)
Y03
56
00:01:14.21
Male
56
York District High School
1
4:14 min/km
00:04:34.10
4:21 min/km
67
55
00:03:55.50
4:07 min/km
76
66
54
298
Michael JOB
Michael JOB #298
Male Y03
00:08:23.92
00:08:23.92
46
(46)
Y03
46
00:01:08.52
Male
46
St Mark's Anglican Community School
2
4:11 min/km
00:04:34.42
4:21 min/km
68
56
00:03:49.50
4:01 min/km
49
44
46
247
Logan JONES
Logan JONES #247
Male Y03
00:08:20.29
00:08:20.29
38
(38)
Y03
38
00:01:04.89
Male
38
Mercy College
2
4:10 min/km
00:04:34.91
4:21 min/km
70
58
00:03:45.37
3:57 min/km
34
31
51
240
Noah CROSS
Noah CROSS #240
Male Y03
00:08:23.32
00:08:23.32
43
(43)
Y03
43
00:01:07.92
Male
43
Marmion Primary School
3
4:11 min/km
00:04:34.91
4:21 min/km
69
57
00:03:48.41
4:00 min/km
42
38
75
224
Luke BARNES
Luke BARNES #224
Male Y03
00:08:34.87
00:08:34.87
63
(63)
Y03
63
00:01:19.47
Male
63
Holy Rosary Primary School
3
4:17 min/km
00:04:33.31
4:20 min/km
64
52
00:04:01.55
4:14 min/km
96
83
76
260
Connor O'DONNELL
Connor O'DONNELL #260
Male Y03
00:08:35.47
00:08:35.47
64
(64)
Y03
64
00:01:20.07
Male
64
Pearsall Primary School
1
4:17 min/km
00:04:33.41
4:20 min/km
65
53
00:04:02.06
4:14 min/km
101
87
60
296
Austin COURTNEY
Austin COURTNEY #296
Male Y03
00:08:26.78
00:08:26.78
52
(52)
Y03
52
00:01:11.38
Male
52
St Mark's Anglican Community School
3
4:13 min/km
00:04:33.67
4:20 min/km
66
54
00:03:53.10
4:05 min/km
63
54
62
278
Ryley BALDACCHINO
Ryley BALDACCHINO #278
Male Y03
00:08:28.39
00:08:28.39
54
(54)
Y03
54
00:01:12.99
Male
54
Serpentine Primary School
2
4:14 min/km
00:04:33.08
4:20 min/km
62
50
00:03:55.30
4:07 min/km
74
64
41
334
Caleb DAYNES
Caleb DAYNES #334
Male Y03
00:08:15.41
00:08:15.41
36
(36)
Y03
36
00:01:00.01
Male
36
Padbury Catholic Primary School
4
4:07 min/km
00:04:33.17
4:20 min/km
63
51
00:03:42.23
3:53 min/km
26
24
49
316
Harry MACNAMARA
Harry MACNAMARA #316
Male Y03
00:08:21.09
00:08:21.09
41
(41)
Y03
41
00:01:05.69
Male
41
Swanbourne Primary School
6
4:10 min/km
00:04:32.06
4:19 min/km
59
47
00:03:49.02
4:01 min/km
48
43
45
317
Samuel DRISCOLL
Samuel DRISCOLL #317
Male Y03
00:08:19.66
00:08:19.66
37
(37)
Y03
37
00:01:04.26
Male
37
Swanbourne Primary School
5
4:09 min/km
00:04:32.87
4:19 min/km
61
49
00:03:46.79
3:58 min/km
39
36
61
285
Carter BARNES
Carter BARNES #285
Male Y03
00:08:26.91
00:08:26.91
53
(53)
Y03
53
00:01:11.51
Male
53
South Perth Primary School
2
4:13 min/km
00:04:32.66
4:19 min/km
60
48
00:03:54.25
4:06 min/km
66
57
35
267
Joshua WHELAN
Joshua WHELAN #267
Male Y03
00:08:11.91
00:08:11.91
30
(30)
Y03
30
00:00:56.51
Male
30
Peter Moyes Anglican Community School
4
4:05 min/km
00:04:30.91
4:18 min/km
56
45
00:03:40.99
3:52 min/km
19
18
65
530
Isabella EDMONDSTONE
Isabella EDMONDSTONE #530
Female Y03
00:08:29.53
00:08:29.53
10
(10)
Y03
10
00:00:43.00
Female
10
Baldivis Primary School
1
4:14 min/km
00:04:31.73
4:18 min/km
58
12
00:03:57.79
4:10 min/km
81
11
47
245
Raquan HERFT
Raquan HERFT #245
Male Y03
00:08:20.29
00:08:20.29
39
(39)
Y03
39
00:01:04.89
Male
39
Mercy College
3
4:10 min/km
00:04:31.41
4:18 min/km
57
46
00:03:48.88
4:00 min/km
46
41
50
646
Jett DEVEREUX
Jett DEVEREUX #646
Male Y03
00:08:23.12
00:08:23.12
42
(42)
Y03
42
00:01:07.72
Male
42
Our Lady of the Cape Primary School
1
4:11 min/km
00:04:30.60
4:17 min/km
53
42
00:03:52.52
4:04 min/km
62
53
53
241
Chase FUSSELL
Chase FUSSELL #241
Male Y03
00:08:23.91
00:08:23.91
45
(45)
Y03
45
00:01:08.51
Male
45
Marmion Primary School
4
4:11 min/km
00:04:30.42
4:17 min/km
52
41
00:03:53.48
4:05 min/km
64
55
67
231
Liam MILLER
Liam MILLER #231
Male Y03
00:08:31.03
00:08:31.03
57
(57)
Y03
57
00:01:15.63
Male
57
Kapinara Primary School
4
4:15 min/km
00:04:30.66
4:17 min/km
55
44
00:04:00.36
4:13 min/km
91
78
37
320
Trent CADBY
Trent CADBY #320
Male Y03
00:08:13.39
00:08:13.39
32
(32)
Y03
32
00:00:57.99
Male
32
Tapping Primary School
2
4:06 min/km
00:04:30.63
4:17 min/km
54
43
00:03:42.76
3:54 min/km
29
26
34
277
Harry WILLIAMS
Harry WILLIAMS #277
Male Y03
00:08:11.41
00:08:11.41
29
(29)
Y03
29
00:00:56.01
Male
29
Rosalie Primary School
4
4:05 min/km
00:04:30.21
4:17 min/km
50
39
00:03:41.19
3:52 min/km
20
19
115
272
Max MURCHISON
Max MURCHISON #272
Male Y03
00:08:51.50
00:08:51.50
97
(97)
Y03
97
00:01:36.10
Male
97
Rosalie Primary School
10
4:25 min/km
00:04:30.42
4:17 min/km
51
40
00:04:21.08
4:34 min/km
184
146
56
326
Jed MCMICHAN
Jed MCMICHAN #326
Male Y03
00:08:24.40
00:08:24.40
48
(48)
Y03
48
00:01:09.00
Male
48
Whitford Catholic Primary School
2
4:12 min/km
00:04:28.81
4:16 min/km
47
37
00:03:55.59
4:07 min/km
77
67
94
381
Harper TAN
Harper TAN #381
Female Y03
00:08:43.25
00:08:43.25
15
(15)
Y03
15
00:00:56.72
Female
15
Kapinara Primary School
2
4:21 min/km
00:04:29.79
4:16 min/km
49
11
00:04:13.45
4:26 min/km
149
27
77
212
Chase MCLEAN
Chase MCLEAN #212
Male Y03
00:08:35.66
00:08:35.66
65
(65)
Y03
65
00:01:20.26
Male
65
Halidon Primary School
3
4:17 min/km
00:04:29.41
4:16 min/km
48
38
00:04:06.25
4:19 min/km
117
99
38
268
Bailey WHITE
Bailey WHITE #268
Male Y03
00:08:14.20
00:08:14.20
33
(33)
Y03
33
00:00:58.80
Male
33
Peter Moyes Anglican Community School
6
4:07 min/km
00:04:27.95
4:15 min/km
43
34
00:03:46.24
3:58 min/km
36
33
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
7
8
Page 6 of 8 (375 items)
© 2023