School Sport WA Primary XC Championships
13 Aug 2020
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Y3 - 2km XC
Y4 Girls 2km XC
Y4 Boys 2km XC
Y5 Girls 2.5km XC
Y5 Boys 2.5km XC
Y6 Girls 2.5km XC
Y6 Boys 2.5km XC
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
8
Page 3 of 8 (375 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
1.05km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
273
457
Emmalyn LOVELL
Emmalyn LOVELL #457
Female Y03
00:10:02.19
00:10:02.19
97
(97)
Y03
97
00:02:15.66
Female
97
St Mark's Anglican Community School
7
5:01 min/km
00:05:16.60
5:01 min/km
253
91
00:04:45.59
5:00 min/km
269
101
253
456
Anzu HAYWOOD
Anzu HAYWOOD #456
Female Y03
00:09:50.41
00:09:50.41
79
(79)
Y03
79
00:02:03.88
Female
79
St Mark's Anglican Community School
5
4:55 min/km
00:05:17.23
5:02 min/km
256
93
00:04:33.17
4:47 min/km
233
70
262
455
Grace BENNIE
Grace BENNIE #455
Female Y03
00:09:54.46
00:09:54.46
88
(88)
Y03
88
00:02:07.94
Female
88
St Mark's Anglican Community School
6
4:57 min/km
00:05:21.41
5:06 min/km
268
104
00:04:33.05
4:47 min/km
231
68
281
454
Gabby WU
Gabby WU #454
Female Y03
00:10:10.49
00:10:10.49
104
(104)
Y03
104
00:02:23.97
Female
104
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
7
5:05 min/km
00:05:15.49
5:00 min/km
249
89
00:04:55.00
5:10 min/km
285
114
105
453
Chloe WOOD
Chloe WOOD #453
Female Y03
00:08:48.97
00:08:48.97
18
(18)
Y03
18
00:01:02.44
Female
18
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
1
4:24 min/km
00:04:40.23
4:26 min/km
90
18
00:04:08.73
4:21 min/km
128
20
268
452
Sahana VIJAYASEKARAN
Sahana VIJAYASEKARAN #452
Female Y03
00:09:58.25
00:09:58.25
93
(93)
Y03
93
00:02:11.72
Female
93
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
6
4:59 min/km
00:05:25.47
5:09 min/km
277
111
00:04:32.77
4:47 min/km
229
66
305
451
Annalesie SALTER
Annalesie SALTER #451
Female Y03
00:10:37.25
00:10:37.25
122
(122)
Y03
122
00:02:50.73
Female
122
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
11
5:18 min/km
00:05:40.98
5:24 min/km
300
129
00:04:56.27
5:11 min/km
290
118
315
450
Aaradhana RAO
Aaradhana RAO #450
Female Y03
00:10:46.38
00:10:46.38
131
(131)
Y03
131
00:02:59.85
Female
131
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
14
5:23 min/km
00:05:46.56
5:30 min/km
314
142
00:04:59.81
5:15 min/km
300
126
290
449
Allegra POZZI
Allegra POZZI #449
Female Y03
00:10:17.18
00:10:17.18
111
(111)
Y03
111
00:02:30.66
Female
111
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
8
5:08 min/km
00:05:26.32
5:10 min/km
279
113
00:04:50.86
5:06 min/km
280
111
328
448
Matilda NEWALL
Matilda NEWALL #448
Female Y03
00:11:04.41
00:11:04.41
144
(144)
Y03
144
00:03:17.88
Female
144
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
15
5:32 min/km
00:05:48.19
5:31 min/km
318
146
00:05:16.21
5:32 min/km
313
139
302
447
Mayley LENYSZYN
Mayley LENYSZYN #447
Female Y03
00:10:30.96
00:10:30.96
119
(119)
Y03
119
00:02:44.44
Female
119
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
9
5:15 min/km
00:05:35.93
5:19 min/km
291
122
00:04:55.03
5:10 min/km
286
115
347
446
Hannah KHONG
Hannah KHONG #446
Female Y03
00:12:19.42
00:12:19.42
163
(163)
Y03
163
00:04:32.90
Female
163
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
17
6:09 min/km
00:06:02.00
5:44 min/km
332
159
00:06:17.42
6:37 min/km
339
165
306
445
Mia HUTCHINSON
Mia HUTCHINSON #445
Female Y03
00:10:38.47
00:10:38.47
123
(123)
Y03
123
00:02:51.94
Female
123
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
12
5:19 min/km
00:05:40.98
5:24 min/km
301
130
00:04:57.48
5:13 min/km
293
121
258
444
Eliza HAWKINS
Eliza HAWKINS #444
Female Y03
00:09:53.25
00:09:53.25
84
(84)
Y03
84
00:02:06.72
Female
84
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
5
4:56 min/km
00:05:11.98
4:57 min/km
237
78
00:04:41.27
4:56 min/km
255
88
257
443
Clementine GOYDER
Clementine GOYDER #443
Female Y03
00:09:52.63
00:09:52.63
83
(83)
Y03
83
00:02:06.11
Female
83
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
4
4:56 min/km
00:05:19.60
5:04 min/km
261
98
00:04:33.03
4:47 min/km
230
67
442
Annabelle GALATI
Annabelle GALATI #442
Female Y03
Not started
Not started
Y03
Female
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
310
441
Zara EGERTON-WARBURTON
Zara EGERTON-WARBURTON #441
Female Y03
00:10:43.23
00:10:43.23
126
(126)
Y03
126
00:02:56.70
Female
126
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
13
5:21 min/km
00:05:35.47
5:19 min/km
290
121
00:05:07.75
5:23 min/km
305
131
304
440
Lexi CALDWELL
Lexi CALDWELL #440
Female Y03
00:10:35.98
00:10:35.98
121
(121)
Y03
121
00:02:49.45
Female
121
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
10
5:17 min/km
00:05:46.36
5:29 min/km
311
139
00:04:49.61
5:04 min/km
277
108
350
439
Scarlett BLAKE-GRAHAM
Scarlett BLAKE-GRAHAM #439
Female Y03
00:12:30.71
00:12:30.71
166
(166)
Y03
166
00:04:44.18
Female
166
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
18
6:15 min/km
00:06:24.72
6:06 min/km
340
166
00:06:05.99
6:25 min/km
337
163
333
438
Charlotte BLACK
Charlotte BLACK #438
Female Y03
00:11:08.66
00:11:08.66
149
(149)
Y03
149
00:03:22.14
Female
149
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
16
5:34 min/km
00:05:46.57
5:30 min/km
315
143
00:05:22.09
5:39 min/km
317
143
185
437
Nylia BALLAL
Nylia BALLAL #437
Female Y03
00:09:18.58
00:09:18.58
38
(38)
Y03
38
00:01:32.05
Female
38
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
3
4:39 min/km
00:04:56.89
4:42 min/km
178
41
00:04:21.68
4:35 min/km
187
41
132
436
Alissia ACHARYA
Alissia ACHARYA #436
Female Y03
00:08:56.69
00:08:56.69
23
(23)
Y03
23
00:01:10.16
Female
23
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
2
4:28 min/km
00:04:43.19
4:29 min/km
108
23
00:04:13.50
4:26 min/km
151
28
435
Esme ZUIDERWIJK
Esme ZUIDERWIJK #435
Female Y03
Not started
Not started
Y03
Female
St Brigid's College
292
434
Harper SHADBOLT
Harper SHADBOLT #434
Female Y03
00:10:20.73
00:10:20.73
113
(113)
Y03
113
00:02:34.20
Female
113
St Brigid's College
8
5:10 min/km
00:05:23.47
5:08 min/km
272
107
00:04:57.25
5:12 min/km
292
120
327
433
Molly SAYER
Molly SAYER #433
Female Y03
00:11:04.21
00:11:04.21
143
(143)
Y03
143
00:03:17.68
Female
143
St Brigid's College
10
5:32 min/km
00:05:45.95
5:29 min/km
309
137
00:05:18.25
5:35 min/km
315
141
286
432
Maisie LLOYD
Maisie LLOYD #432
Female Y03
00:10:14.35
00:10:14.35
108
(108)
Y03
108
00:02:27.82
Female
108
St Brigid's College
7
5:07 min/km
00:05:18.96
5:03 min/km
259
96
00:04:55.38
5:10 min/km
288
116
125
431
Zoe DABY
Zoe DABY #431
Female Y03
00:08:53.23
00:08:53.23
20
(20)
Y03
20
00:01:06.70
Female
20
St Brigid's College
1
4:26 min/km
00:04:47.51
4:33 min/km
127
27
00:04:05.72
4:18 min/km
114
17
321
430
Elizabeth ANCLIFFE
Elizabeth ANCLIFFE #430
Female Y03
00:10:58.94
00:10:58.94
137
(137)
Y03
137
00:03:12.41
Female
137
St Brigid's College
9
5:29 min/km
00:05:43.90
5:27 min/km
304
132
00:05:15.03
5:31 min/km
312
138
197
429
Fieke POTTER
Fieke POTTER #429
Female Y03
00:09:23.86
00:09:23.86
44
(44)
Y03
44
00:01:37.33
Female
44
South Perth Primary School
1
4:41 min/km
00:04:28.29
4:15 min/km
45
10
00:04:55.57
5:11 min/km
289
117
200
428
Lola WARD
Lola WARD #428
Female Y03
00:09:25.47
00:09:25.47
45
(45)
Y03
45
00:01:38.94
Female
45
South Bunbury Primary School
1
4:42 min/km
00:04:58.49
4:44 min/km
186
45
00:04:26.98
4:41 min/km
204
50
277
427
Laila FERN
Laila FERN #427
Female Y03
00:10:05.98
00:10:05.98
101
(101)
Y03
101
00:02:19.46
Female
101
Serpentine Primary School
3
5:02 min/km
00:05:22.87
5:07 min/km
271
106
00:04:43.11
4:58 min/km
262
95
177
426
Stephanie EVANS
Stephanie EVANS #426
Female Y03
00:09:14.12
00:09:14.12
36
(36)
Y03
36
00:01:27.60
Female
36
Serpentine Primary School
1
4:37 min/km
00:05:03.41
4:48 min/km
199
53
00:04:10.71
4:23 min/km
142
24
342
425
Alex DORRINGTON
Alex DORRINGTON #425
Female Y03
00:11:54.27
00:11:54.27
158
(158)
Y03
158
00:04:07.74
Female
158
Serpentine Primary School
6
5:57 min/km
00:06:11.47
5:53 min/km
336
162
00:05:42.80
6:00 min/km
333
159
158
424
Claire WINBY
Claire WINBY #424
Female Y03
00:09:05.99
00:09:05.99
29
(29)
Y03
29
00:01:19.47
Female
29
Rosalie Primary School
5
4:32 min/km
00:04:49.74
4:35 min/km
137
30
00:04:16.25
4:29 min/km
169
35
42
423
Imogen PHILLIPS
Imogen PHILLIPS #423
Female Y03
00:08:15.92
00:08:15.92
6
(6)
Y03
6
00:00:29.39
Female
6
Rosalie Primary School
2
4:07 min/km
00:04:23.73
4:11 min/km
33
7
00:03:52.18
4:04 min/km
61
9
275
422
Alice OSBON
Alice OSBON #422
Female Y03
00:10:03.19
00:10:03.19
99
(99)
Y03
99
00:02:16.66
Female
99
Rosalie Primary School
11
5:01 min/km
00:05:21.83
5:06 min/km
269
105
00:04:41.36
4:56 min/km
256
89
270
421
Stella O'NEILL
Stella O'NEILL #421
Female Y03
00:09:58.93
00:09:58.93
94
(94)
Y03
94
00:02:12.41
Female
94
Rosalie Primary School
9
4:59 min/km
00:05:14.46
4:59 min/km
245
86
00:04:44.47
4:59 min/km
266
99
319
420
Sophie O'DONNELL
Sophie O'DONNELL #420
Female Y03
00:10:54.88
00:10:54.88
135
(135)
Y03
135
00:03:08.35
Female
135
Rosalie Primary School
16
5:27 min/km
00:05:47.74
5:31 min/km
316
144
00:05:07.13
5:23 min/km
304
130
217
419
Isabelle HAMS
Isabelle HAMS #419
Female Y03
00:09:33.38
00:09:33.38
56
(56)
Y03
56
00:01:46.86
Female
56
Rosalie Primary School
6
4:46 min/km
00:05:03.98
4:49 min/km
203
56
00:04:29.40
4:43 min/km
218
58
251
418
Scarlett CHAMBERS
Scarlett CHAMBERS #418
Female Y03
00:09:49.40
00:09:49.40
77
(77)
Y03
77
00:02:02.88
Female
77
Rosalie Primary School
8
4:54 min/km
00:05:04.46
4:49 min/km
207
58
00:04:44.94
4:59 min/km
268
100
102
417
Poppy CARTER
Poppy CARTER #417
Female Y03
00:08:48.36
00:08:48.36
17
(17)
Y03
17
00:01:01.84
Female
17
Rosalie Primary School
3
4:24 min/km
00:04:40.23
4:26 min/km
89
17
00:04:08.13
4:21 min/km
125
19
166
416
Geneva VEARING
Geneva VEARING #416
Female Y03
00:09:09.98
00:09:09.98
32
(32)
Y03
32
00:01:23.46
Female
32
Peter Moyes Anglican Community School
5
4:34 min/km
00:04:48.69
4:34 min/km
133
29
00:04:21.29
4:35 min/km
185
39
276
415
Erin OBERHOLZER
Erin OBERHOLZER #415
Female Y03
00:10:03.39
00:10:03.39
100
(100)
Y03
100
00:02:16.87
Female
100
Peter Moyes Anglican Community School
12
5:01 min/km
00:05:17.48
5:02 min/km
257
94
00:04:45.91
5:00 min/km
270
102
87
414
Indianna KING
Indianna KING #414
Female Y03
00:08:39.65
00:08:39.65
13
(13)
Y03
13
00:00:53.13
Female
13
Peter Moyes Anglican Community School
1
4:19 min/km
00:04:22.78
4:10 min/km
32
6
00:04:16.87
4:30 min/km
170
36
202
413
Adela JAMES
Adela JAMES #413
Female Y03
00:09:26.00
00:09:26.00
46
(46)
Y03
46
00:01:39.47
Female
46
Peter Moyes Anglican Community School
7
4:43 min/km
00:05:02.63
4:48 min/km
197
51
00:04:23.37
4:37 min/km
192
46
220
412
Nikita GRANT
Nikita GRANT #412
Female Y03
00:09:34.60
00:09:34.60
59
(59)
Y03
59
00:01:48.08
Female
59
Peter Moyes Anglican Community School
10
4:47 min/km
00:04:56.98
4:42 min/km
180
42
00:04:37.62
4:52 min/km
246
80
205
411
Lara BRANFORD
Lara BRANFORD #411
Female Y03
00:09:28.49
00:09:28.49
48
(48)
Y03
48
00:01:41.96
Female
48
Peter Moyes Anglican Community School
8
4:44 min/km
00:05:03.43
4:48 min/km
200
54
00:04:25.06
4:39 min/km
201
48
233
410
Esme BERESFORD
Esme BERESFORD #410
Female Y03
00:09:38.67
00:09:38.67
65
(65)
Y03
65
00:01:52.14
Female
65
Peter Moyes Anglican Community School
11
4:49 min/km
00:04:55.85
4:41 min/km
169
36
00:04:42.82
4:57 min/km
261
94
239
409
Lily PARKER
Lily PARKER #409
Female Y03
00:09:42.71
00:09:42.71
71
(71)
Y03
71
00:01:56.18
Female
71
Pearsall Primary School
2
4:51 min/km
00:05:11.23
4:56 min/km
233
75
00:04:31.47
4:45 min/km
226
64
353
408
Isis CULLEN
Isis CULLEN #408
Female Y03
00:13:52.20
00:13:52.20
169
(169)
Y03
169
00:06:05.67
Female
169
Pearsall Primary School
4
6:56 min/km
00:07:10.18
6:49 min/km
343
169
00:06:42.02
7:03 min/km
342
168
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
8
Page 3 of 8 (375 items)
© 2023