South West Bunbury Interschool XC
4 Aug 2020
Results
Details
 
Contact
2.5km XC
5km XC
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[8]
9
Page 8 of 9 (422 items)
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
351
665
Jakob MCCARTNEY
Jakob MCCARTNEY #665
Male Y07
00:18:18.47
00:18:18.47
67
(174)
Y07
67
00:08:29.58
Male
174
Margaret River SHS
23
7:19 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
352
424
Olivia EARNSHAW
Olivia EARNSHAW #424
Female Y09
00:18:21.59
00:18:21.59
55
(178)
Y09
55
00:08:01.17
Female
178
Collie SHS
20
7:20 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
353
427
Skye WASHER
Skye WASHER #427
Female Y09
00:18:21.90
00:18:21.90
56
(179)
Y09
56
00:08:01.48
Female
179
Collie SHS
21
7:20 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
354
826
Tyler BARNSBY
Tyler BARNSBY #826
Male Y09
00:18:42.19
00:18:42.19
48
(175)
Y09
48
00:10:00.38
Male
175
Manjimup SHS
20
7:28 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
355
1129
Jhonte MURPHY
Jhonte MURPHY #1129
Male Y09
00:18:42.40
00:18:42.40
49
(176)
Y09
49
00:10:00.58
Male
176
Kearnan College
20
7:28 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
356
624
Anna LUCAS
Anna LUCAS #624
Female Y09
00:21:02.92
00:21:02.92
57
(180)
Y09
57
00:10:42.50
Female
180
Donnybrook DHS
11
8:25 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
357
525
Sienna GIBSON
Sienna GIBSON #525
Female Y09
00:21:03.07
00:21:03.07
58
(181)
Y09
58
00:10:42.64
Female
181
Cape Naturaliste College
27
8:25 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
358
1029
Jayden KELLY
Jayden KELLY #1029
Male Y09
00:23:30.81
00:23:30.81
50
(177)
Y09
50
00:14:48.99
Male
177
Our Lady of Mercy
27
9:24 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
905
Bailey KHAN
Bailey KHAN #905
Female Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Female
Newton Moore SHS
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
829
Callum WALSH
Callum WALSH #829
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
Manjimup SHS
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
901
Larissa BERRY
Larissa BERRY #901
Female Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Female
Newton Moore SHS
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
815
Connor EDWARDS
Connor EDWARDS #815
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Male
Manjimup SHS
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
816
Lachlan FISHER
Lachlan FISHER #816
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Male
Manjimup SHS
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
817
Jack PERRY
Jack PERRY #817
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Male
Manjimup SHS
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
811
Reegan CAMPBELL
Reegan CAMPBELL #811
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
Manjimup SHS
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
936
Anthony HANSEN
Anthony HANSEN #936
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
Newton Moore SHS
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
937
Jayden MELL
Jayden MELL #937
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
Newton Moore SHS
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
938
Kent PLACENTE
Kent PLACENTE #938
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
Newton Moore SHS
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
929
Zeanna BOND
Zeanna BOND #929
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
Newton Moore SHS
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
926
John ROLDAN
John ROLDAN #926
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Male
Newton Moore SHS
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
920
Ella TOMERINI
Ella TOMERINI #920
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
Newton Moore SHS
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
909
Johnathon DAVIS
Johnathon DAVIS #909
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
Newton Moore SHS
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
910
Michael HANSEN
Michael HANSEN #910
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
Newton Moore SHS
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
914
Ronaldo TAN
Ronaldo TAN #914
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
Newton Moore SHS
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
915
Jordan BRADY
Jordan BRADY #915
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
Newton Moore SHS
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
522
Seb MILDENHALL
Seb MILDENHALL #522
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Male
Cape Naturaliste College
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
527
Fiona KRAKOWCZYK
Fiona KRAKOWCZYK #527
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
Cape Naturaliste College
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
604
Taj ALLEN
Taj ALLEN #604
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
Donnybrook DHS
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
605
Chad BAKER
Chad BAKER #605
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
Donnybrook DHS
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
533
Liam MOULE
Liam MOULE #533
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
Cape Naturaliste College
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
534
Jack STEWART
Jack STEWART #534
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
Cape Naturaliste College
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
535
Ashley YATES
Ashley YATES #535
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
Cape Naturaliste College
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
601
Megan MCGRUDDY
Megan MCGRUDDY #601
Female Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Female
Donnybrook DHS
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
602
Zoe SLATER
Zoe SLATER #602
Female Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Female
Donnybrook DHS
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
613
Clay SCOTT
Clay SCOTT #613
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
Donnybrook DHS
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
609
Trae HUNT
Trae HUNT #609
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
Donnybrook DHS
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
610
Rylan MOSS
Rylan MOSS #610
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
Donnybrook DHS
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
501
Asher CLATWORTHY
Asher CLATWORTHY #501
Female Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Female
Cape Naturaliste College
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
507
Riley FLETCHER
Riley FLETCHER #507
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
Cape Naturaliste College
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
513
Annika BREARLY
Annika BREARLY #513
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
Cape Naturaliste College
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
417
Tom BELL
Tom BELL #417
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Male
Collie SHS
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
418
Troy BOLDERSON
Troy BOLDERSON #418
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Male
Collie SHS
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
420
Hayden FOGARTY
Hayden FOGARTY #420
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Male
Collie SHS
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
412
Emily DAVENPORT
Emily DAVENPORT #412
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
Collie SHS
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
413
Ngawini EMERY
Ngawini EMERY #413
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
Collie SHS
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
415
Lola HENDERSON
Lola HENDERSON #415
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
Collie SHS
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
410
Zac RILEY
Zac RILEY #410
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
Collie SHS
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
622
Neve CAMPOPIANO
Neve CAMPOPIANO #622
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
Donnybrook DHS
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
616
Sally KETTLE
Sally KETTLE #616
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
Donnybrook DHS
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
663
Curren DONOVAN
Curren DONOVAN #663
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
Margaret River SHS
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[8]
9
Page 8 of 9 (422 items)
© 2023