South West Bunbury Interschool XC
4 Aug 2020
Results
Details
 
Contact
2.5km XC
5km XC
Advanced
Advanced
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (70 items)
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
301
812
Isabel FLANAGAN
Isabel FLANAGAN #812
Female Y08
00:14:17.62
00:14:17.62
51
(134)
Y08
51
00:03:24.56
Female
134
Manjimup SHS
22
5:43 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
306
114
Nateisha ROBERTS
Nateisha ROBERTS #114
Female Y08
00:14:26.55
00:14:26.55
52
(139)
Y08
52
00:03:33.49
Female
139
Bunbury Baptist College
17
5:46 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
310
112
Grace CALLISON
Grace CALLISON #112
Female Y08
00:14:31.13
00:14:31.13
53
(143)
Y08
53
00:03:38.07
Female
143
Bunbury Baptist College
19
5:48 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
311
918
Aleece CRUICKSHANK
Aleece CRUICKSHANK #918
Female Y08
00:14:42.60
00:14:42.60
54
(144)
Y08
54
00:03:49.54
Female
144
Newton Moore SHS
25
5:53 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
320
115
Sienna-Rose WEAVER
Sienna-Rose WEAVER #115
Female Y08
00:15:04.63
00:15:04.63
55
(150)
Y08
55
00:04:11.57
Female
150
Bunbury Baptist College
20
6:01 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
347
921
Brianna VARDY
Brianna VARDY #921
Female Y08
00:17:20.31
00:17:20.31
56
(175)
Y08
56
00:06:27.25
Female
175
Newton Moore SHS
26
6:56 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
920
Ella TOMERINI
Ella TOMERINI #920
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
Newton Moore SHS
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
915
Jordan BRADY
Jordan BRADY #915
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
Newton Moore SHS
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
811
Reegan CAMPBELL
Reegan CAMPBELL #811
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
Manjimup SHS
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
616
Sally KETTLE
Sally KETTLE #616
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
Donnybrook DHS
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
161
Teschna KING
Teschna KING #161
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
Dalyellup College
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
11
Heidi JORDAN
Heidi JORDAN #11
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
Australind SHS
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
113
Adalia JONES
Adalia JONES #113
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
Bunbury Baptist College
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
163
Keshy MORTONÁ
Keshy MORTONÁ #163
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
Dalyellup College
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
164
Lateisha OZIES
Lateisha OZIES #164
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
Dalyellup College
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
415
Lola HENDERSON
Lola HENDERSON #415
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
Collie SHS
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
513
Annika BREARLY
Annika BREARLY #513
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
Cape Naturaliste College
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
412
Emily DAVENPORT
Emily DAVENPORT #412
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
Collie SHS
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
413
Ngawini EMERY
Ngawini EMERY #413
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
Collie SHS
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
316
Indiana WEST
Indiana WEST #316
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
Bunbury SHS
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (70 items)
© 2023