South West Bunbury Interschool XC
4 Aug 2020
Results
Details
 
Contact
2.5km XC
5km XC
Advanced
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Page 1 of 9 (422 items)
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
11
Heidi JORDAN
Heidi JORDAN #11
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
Australind SHS
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
113
Adalia JONES
Adalia JONES #113
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
Bunbury Baptist College
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
119
Harvey PELHAM-BROWN
Harvey PELHAM-BROWN #119
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Male
Bunbury Baptist College
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
161
Teschna KING
Teschna KING #161
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
Dalyellup College
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
163
Keshy MORTONÁ
Keshy MORTONÁ #163
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
Dalyellup College
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
164
Lateisha OZIES
Lateisha OZIES #164
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
Dalyellup College
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
166
Riley DITRI
Riley DITRI #166
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Male
Dalyellup College
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
167
Tayhan EPERE
Tayhan EPERE #167
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Male
Dalyellup College
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
171
Jessica GRAY
Jessica GRAY #171
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
Dalyellup College
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
173
Alecia SHAPKARIS
Alecia SHAPKARIS #173
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
Dalyellup College
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
174
Taylah TOOMATH
Taylah TOOMATH #174
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
Dalyellup College
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
176
Tyler ASHE
Tyler ASHE #176
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
Dalyellup College
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
316
Indiana WEST
Indiana WEST #316
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
Bunbury SHS
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
317
Mason HAWKES
Mason HAWKES #317
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Male
Bunbury SHS
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
322
Hannah BARBETTI
Hannah BARBETTI #322
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
Bunbury SHS
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
325
Abbey WESTRA
Abbey WESTRA #325
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
Bunbury SHS
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
401
Padme DEL MUNDO
Padme DEL MUNDO #401
Female Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Female
Collie SHS
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
410
Zac RILEY
Zac RILEY #410
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
Collie SHS
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
412
Emily DAVENPORT
Emily DAVENPORT #412
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
Collie SHS
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
413
Ngawini EMERY
Ngawini EMERY #413
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
Collie SHS
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
415
Lola HENDERSON
Lola HENDERSON #415
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
Collie SHS
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
417
Tom BELL
Tom BELL #417
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Male
Collie SHS
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
418
Troy BOLDERSON
Troy BOLDERSON #418
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Male
Collie SHS
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
420
Hayden FOGARTY
Hayden FOGARTY #420
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Male
Collie SHS
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
501
Asher CLATWORTHY
Asher CLATWORTHY #501
Female Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Female
Cape Naturaliste College
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
507
Riley FLETCHER
Riley FLETCHER #507
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
Cape Naturaliste College
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
513
Annika BREARLY
Annika BREARLY #513
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
Cape Naturaliste College
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
522
Seb MILDENHALL
Seb MILDENHALL #522
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Male
Cape Naturaliste College
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
533
Liam MOULE
Liam MOULE #533
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
Cape Naturaliste College
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
534
Jack STEWART
Jack STEWART #534
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
Cape Naturaliste College
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
535
Ashley YATES
Ashley YATES #535
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
Cape Naturaliste College
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
601
Megan MCGRUDDY
Megan MCGRUDDY #601
Female Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Female
Donnybrook DHS
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
602
Zoe SLATER
Zoe SLATER #602
Female Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Female
Donnybrook DHS
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
527
Fiona KRAKOWCZYK
Fiona KRAKOWCZYK #527
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
Cape Naturaliste College
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
604
Taj ALLEN
Taj ALLEN #604
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
Donnybrook DHS
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
605
Chad BAKER
Chad BAKER #605
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
Donnybrook DHS
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
609
Trae HUNT
Trae HUNT #609
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
Donnybrook DHS
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
610
Rylan MOSS
Rylan MOSS #610
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
Donnybrook DHS
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
613
Clay SCOTT
Clay SCOTT #613
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
Donnybrook DHS
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
616
Sally KETTLE
Sally KETTLE #616
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
Donnybrook DHS
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
622
Neve CAMPOPIANO
Neve CAMPOPIANO #622
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
Donnybrook DHS
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
626
Ruben LAW
Ruben LAW #626
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
Donnybrook DHS
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
663
Curren DONOVAN
Curren DONOVAN #663
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
Margaret River SHS
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
677
Errol DUNN
Errol DUNN #677
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Male
Margaret River SHS
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
679
Noah PARTINGTON
Noah PARTINGTON #679
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Male
Margaret River SHS
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
682
Abbey LENTJES
Abbey LENTJES #682
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
Margaret River SHS
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
684
Jack WOOD
Jack WOOD #684
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
Margaret River SHS
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
811
Reegan CAMPBELL
Reegan CAMPBELL #811
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
Manjimup SHS
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
815
Connor EDWARDS
Connor EDWARDS #815
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Male
Manjimup SHS
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
816
Lachlan FISHER
Lachlan FISHER #816
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Male
Manjimup SHS
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Page 1 of 9 (422 items)
© 2023