Mazenod College Cross Country
26 Jun 2020
Results
Details
 
Contact
Advanced
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
14
15
16
17
Page 1 of 17 (849 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
1.9km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
3.6km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
9
270
Lachlan SCANLAN
Lachlan SCANLAN #270
Male Y08
00:15:14.01
00:15:14.01
2
(9)
Y08
2
00:00:26.16
Male
9
GERA
4
4
3:48 min/km
00:06:34.03
3:27 min/km
10
1
00:06:38.28
3:54 min/km
9
2
00:08:39.97
4:07 min/km
10
2
2
359
Ben SHANAHAN
Ben SHANAHAN #359
Male Y09
00:14:46.33
00:14:46.33
1
(2)
Y09
1
Male
2
TEMP
2
4
3:41 min/km
00:06:19.41
3:19 min/km
3
1
00:06:23.12
3:45 min/km
3
1
00:08:26.92
4:01 min/km
6
1
11
502
Ashton MCGOWAN
Ashton MCGOWAN #502
Male Y10
00:15:22.99
00:15:22.99
2
(11)
Y10
2
00:00:22.02
Male
11
GAVI
3
4
3:50 min/km
00:06:35.50
3:28 min/km
12
1
00:06:36.63
3:53 min/km
8
2
00:08:47.49
4:11 min/km
12
3
15
50
Jake MILLS
Jake MILLS #50
Male Y07
00:15:30.39
00:15:30.39
1
(15)
Y07
1
Male
15
TEMP
1
4
3:52 min/km
00:06:38.37
3:29 min/km
14
1
00:06:46.02
3:58 min/km
14
1
00:08:52.02
4:13 min/km
17
1
13
610
Matthew HARBINSON
Matthew HARBINSON #610
Male Y11
00:15:23.53
00:15:23.53
3
(13)
Y11
3
00:00:32.45
Male
13
GRAN
3
4
3:50 min/km
00:06:32.07
3:26 min/km
7
1
00:06:39.79
3:55 min/km
11
3
00:08:51.46
4:13 min/km
16
4
1
822
Paul STERVAGGI
Paul STERVAGGI #822
Male Y12
00:13:47.97
00:13:47.97
1
(1)
Y12
1
Male
1
TEMP
1
4
3:26 min/km
00:05:58.40
3:08 min/km
1
1
00:06:03.50
3:33 min/km
1
1
00:07:49.56
3:43 min/km
1
1
8
816
Mitchell MASSAM
Mitchell MASSAM #816
Male Y12
00:15:08.19
00:15:08.19
3
(8)
Y12
3
00:01:20.22
Male
8
GAVI
1
4
3:47 min/km
00:06:18.06
3:18 min/km
2
2
00:06:39.66
3:55 min/km
10
3
00:08:50.13
4:12 min/km
15
3
4
685
Jack JAGO
Jack JAGO #685
Male Y11
00:14:51.08
00:14:51.08
1
(4)
Y11
1
Male
4
GRAN
1
4
3:42 min/km
00:06:32.30
3:26 min/km
8
2
00:06:29.18
3:48 min/km
6
2
00:08:18.77
3:57 min/km
3
1
7
546
Johann DE BOER
Johann DE BOER #546
Male Y10
00:15:00.97
00:15:00.97
1
(7)
Y10
1
Male
7
GERA
3
4
3:45 min/km
00:06:38.76
3:29 min/km
15
2
00:06:27.18
3:47 min/km
5
1
00:08:22.21
3:59 min/km
5
1
3
254
Nicolas ECHEVERRIA
Nicolas ECHEVERRIA #254
Male Y08
00:14:47.84
00:14:47.84
1
(3)
Y08
1
Male
3
GERA
1
4
3:41 min/km
00:06:35.46
3:28 min/km
11
2
00:06:22.10
3:44 min/km
2
1
00:08:12.38
3:54 min/km
2
1
12
344
Max FASOLO
Max FASOLO #344
Male Y09
00:15:23.18
00:15:23.18
2
(12)
Y09
2
00:00:36.84
Male
12
GRAN
2
4
3:50 min/km
00:06:35.82
3:28 min/km
13
2
00:06:46.03
3:58 min/km
15
3
00:08:47.35
4:11 min/km
11
3
28
129
Zachary HOGG
Zachary HOGG #129
Male Y07
00:16:01.30
00:16:01.30
3
(28)
Y07
3
00:00:30.90
Male
28
GERA
1
4
4:00 min/km
00:06:53.25
3:37 min/km
25
2
00:07:05.32
4:10 min/km
28
3
00:09:08.05
4:20 min/km
30
3
23
121
Benjamin BECK
Benjamin BECK #121
Male Y07
00:15:53.61
00:15:53.61
2
(23)
Y07
2
00:00:23.21
Male
23
ALBI
1
4
3:58 min/km
00:06:54.36
3:38 min/km
28
3
00:06:55.20
4:04 min/km
20
2
00:08:59.24
4:16 min/km
24
2
17
341
Seth CLARENC
Seth CLARENC #341
Male Y09
00:15:43.66
00:15:43.66
3
(17)
Y09
3
00:00:57.32
Male
17
ALBI
3
4
3:55 min/km
00:06:39.88
3:30 min/km
17
3
00:07:06.46
4:10 min/km
30
6
00:09:03.77
4:18 min/km
27
6
26
295
Joshua MYBURGH
Joshua MYBURGH #295
Male Y08
00:15:57.57
00:15:57.57
3
(26)
Y08
3
00:01:09.72
Male
26
GAVI
8
4
3:59 min/km
00:06:52.55
3:37 min/km
24
3
00:06:58.70
4:06 min/km
23
3
00:09:05.02
4:19 min/km
28
3
16
458
Jai BUSELICH
Jai BUSELICH #458
Male Y10
00:15:36.97
00:15:36.97
3
(16)
Y10
3
00:00:36.00
Male
16
ALBI
2
4
3:54 min/km
00:06:39.79
3:30 min/km
16
3
00:07:01.25
4:07 min/km
26
6
00:08:57.18
4:15 min/km
22
5
5
626
Jason DENYS
Jason DENYS #626
Male Y11
00:14:54.33
00:14:54.33
2
(5)
Y11
2
00:00:03.25
Male
5
ALBI
1
4
3:43 min/km
00:06:33.11
3:26 min/km
9
3
00:06:25.52
3:46 min/km
4
1
00:08:21.22
3:58 min/km
4
2
10
765
Braeden MCKEOWN
Braeden MCKEOWN #765
Male Y12
00:15:15.33
00:15:15.33
4
(10)
Y12
4
00:01:27.36
Male
10
GAVI
2
4
3:48 min/km
00:06:20.78
3:20 min/km
4
3
00:06:54.66
4:03 min/km
19
5
00:08:54.55
4:14 min/km
18
4
14
799
Samuel WINDSOR
Samuel WINDSOR #799
Male Y12
00:15:24.66
00:15:24.66
5
(14)
Y12
5
00:01:36.69
Male
14
TEMP
3
4
3:51 min/km
00:06:24.56
3:22 min/km
5
4
00:06:58.39
4:06 min/km
21
6
00:09:00.10
4:17 min/km
25
6
51
83
Aiden SCOTT
Aiden SCOTT #83
Male Y07
00:17:17.10
00:17:17.10
7
(51)
Y07
7
00:01:46.71
Male
51
GAVI
3
4
4:19 min/km
00:07:28.86
3:56 min/km
57
4
00:07:29.45
4:24 min/km
47
7
00:09:48.24
4:40 min/km
53
8
30
668
Cristiano PADUANO
Cristiano PADUANO #668
Male Y11
00:16:05.27
00:16:05.27
6
(30)
Y11
6
00:01:14.19
Male
30
GAVI
10
4
4:01 min/km
00:06:43.81
3:32 min/km
19
4
00:07:09.46
4:12 min/km
31
6
00:09:21.46
4:27 min/km
35
7
29
556
Kade MCKEOWN
Kade MCKEOWN #556
Male Y10
00:16:03.41
00:16:03.41
5
(29)
Y10
5
00:01:02.44
Male
29
GAVI
9
4
4:00 min/km
00:06:40.68
3:30 min/km
18
4
00:07:14.64
4:15 min/km
37
9
00:09:22.73
4:27 min/km
37
9
18
324
Joel PEART
Joel PEART #324
Male Y09
00:15:45.20
00:15:45.20
4
(18)
Y09
4
00:00:58.86
Male
18
GAVI
4
4
3:56 min/km
00:06:50.41
3:36 min/km
22
4
00:07:02.20
4:08 min/km
27
5
00:08:54.78
4:14 min/km
19
5
53
149
Aston ARCHER
Aston ARCHER #149
Male Y08
00:17:18.66
00:17:18.66
4
(53)
Y08
4
00:02:30.82
Male
53
ALBI
9
4
4:19 min/km
00:07:21.27
3:52 min/km
46
4
00:07:49.61
4:36 min/km
61
5
00:09:57.39
4:44 min/km
57
4
55
185
Lachlan COSTER
Lachlan COSTER #185
Male Y08
00:17:30.61
00:17:30.61
5
(55)
Y08
5
00:02:42.77
Male
55
GERA
12
4
4:22 min/km
00:07:32.25
3:58 min/km
66
5
00:07:47.03
4:34 min/km
59
4
00:09:58.36
4:44 min/km
59
5
21
310
Harrison BASIOLI
Harrison BASIOLI #310
Male Y09
00:15:52.96
00:15:52.96
5
(21)
Y09
5
00:01:06.62
Male
21
ALBI
4
4
3:58 min/km
00:07:02.89
3:42 min/km
32
5
00:06:53.83
4:03 min/km
17
4
00:08:50.06
4:12 min/km
14
4
41
26
Nate TOMASINI
Nate TOMASINI #26
Male Y07
00:17:00.50
00:17:00.50
5
(41)
Y07
5
00:01:30.10
Male
41
GAVI
1
4
4:15 min/km
00:07:29.07
3:56 min/km
58
5
00:07:22.43
4:20 min/km
43
5
00:09:31.42
4:32 min/km
41
5
35
528
Callum MCKINLAY
Callum MCKINLAY #528
Male Y10
00:16:18.41
00:16:18.41
9
(35)
Y10
9
00:01:17.43
Male
35
GAVI
12
4
4:04 min/km
00:06:45.09
3:33 min/km
20
5
00:07:28.04
4:23 min/km
46
13
00:09:33.32
4:33 min/km
43
12
20
691
George PANKHURST
George PANKHURST #691
Male Y11
00:15:49.87
00:15:49.87
4
(20)
Y11
4
00:00:58.79
Male
20
GAVI
5
4
3:57 min/km
00:06:53.49
3:37 min/km
26
5
00:06:58.51
4:06 min/km
22
5
00:08:56.37
4:15 min/km
20
5
6
781
Noah HANNAN
Noah HANNAN #781
Male Y12
00:14:56.46
00:14:56.46
2
(6)
Y12
2
00:01:08.49
Male
6
GERA
2
4
3:44 min/km
00:06:27.30
3:23 min/km
6
5
00:06:32.24
3:50 min/km
7
2
00:08:29.15
4:02 min/km
7
2
25
826
Oliver ADRIANO
Oliver ADRIANO #826
Male Y12
00:15:56.68
00:15:56.68
7
(25)
Y12
7
00:02:08.71
Male
25
GAVI
7
4
3:59 min/km
00:06:46.87
3:34 min/km
21
6
00:07:12.58
4:14 min/km
35
7
00:09:09.81
4:21 min/km
31
7
38
66
Lachlan CREIGHTON
Lachlan CREIGHTON #66
Male Y07
00:16:42.45
00:16:42.45
4
(38)
Y07
4
00:01:12.05
Male
38
GERA
2
4
4:10 min/km
00:07:29.49
3:56 min/km
60
6
00:07:06.31
4:10 min/km
29
4
00:09:12.96
4:23 min/km
32
4
32
657
Jayden HART
Jayden HART #657
Male Y11
00:16:10.13
00:16:10.13
7
(32)
Y11
7
00:01:19.05
Male
32
GERA
7
4
4:02 min/km
00:06:53.72
3:37 min/km
27
6
00:07:09.66
4:12 min/km
32
7
00:09:16.41
4:24 min/km
34
6
19
537
Jai SAFFIOTI
Jai SAFFIOTI #537
Male Y10
00:15:47.59
00:15:47.59
4
(19)
Y10
4
00:00:46.61
Male
19
TEMP
4
4
3:56 min/km
00:06:50.79
3:36 min/km
23
6
00:06:59.22
4:06 min/km
24
4
00:08:56.79
4:15 min/km
21
4
82
386
Sebastian MCDONALD-BASCUR
Sebastian MCDONALD-BASCUR #386
Male Y09
00:18:23.38
00:18:23.38
10
(82)
Y09
10
00:03:37.04
Male
82
GAVI
17
4
4:35 min/km
00:07:20.40
3:51 min/km
45
6
00:08:44.68
5:08 min/km
121
20
00:11:02.97
5:15 min/km
119
19
102
213
Luke BAND-CAPPA
Luke BAND-CAPPA #213
Male Y08
00:19:02.61
00:19:02.61
14
(102)
Y08
14
00:04:14.76
Male
102
ALBI
18
4
4:45 min/km
00:07:32.45
3:58 min/km
67
6
00:09:14.58
5:26 min/km
150
25
00:11:30.15
5:28 min/km
141
23
61
228
Jadd HILL
Jadd HILL #228
Male Y08
00:17:39.51
00:17:39.51
6
(61)
Y08
6
00:02:51.67
Male
61
CEBU
3
4
4:24 min/km
00:07:38.12
4:01 min/km
72
7
00:07:51.43
4:37 min/km
63
6
00:10:01.39
4:46 min/km
61
6
27
430
Harrison CREIGHTON
Harrison CREIGHTON #430
Male Y09
00:15:58.04
00:15:58.04
6
(27)
Y09
6
00:01:11.70
Male
27
GERA
6
4
3:59 min/km
00:07:21.63
3:52 min/km
47
7
00:06:42.20
3:56 min/km
12
2
00:08:36.41
4:05 min/km
8
2
31
577
Thibaut COLLARD
Thibaut COLLARD #577
Male Y10
00:16:08.28
00:16:08.28
6
(31)
Y10
6
00:01:07.30
Male
31
ALBI
5
4
4:02 min/km
00:07:01.58
3:41 min/km
31
7
00:07:00.88
4:07 min/km
25
5
00:09:06.69
4:20 min/km
29
7
57
629
William FOOTER
William FOOTER #629
Male Y11
00:17:31.83
00:17:31.83
9
(57)
Y11
9
00:02:40.75
Male
57
GERA
13
4
4:22 min/km
00:06:59.57
3:40 min/km
30
7
00:08:33.05
5:01 min/km
103
16
00:10:32.25
5:01 min/km
85
12
22
818
Ned PEGLAR
Ned PEGLAR #818
Male Y12
00:15:53.45
00:15:53.45
6
(22)
Y12
6
00:02:05.48
Male
22
GAVI
6
4
3:58 min/km
00:06:55.80
3:38 min/km
29
7
00:07:12.82
4:14 min/km
36
8
00:08:57.65
4:16 min/km
23
5
44
78
Dylan MCLEISH
Dylan MCLEISH #78
Male Y07
00:17:06.58
00:17:06.58
6
(44)
Y07
6
00:01:36.18
Male
44
GAVI
2
4
4:16 min/km
00:07:32.74
3:58 min/km
68
7
00:07:23.04
4:20 min/km
44
6
00:09:33.84
4:33 min/km
45
6
63
790
Cooper PARKER
Cooper PARKER #790
Male Y12
00:17:46.94
00:17:46.94
13
(63)
Y12
13
00:03:58.97
Male
63
GAVI
15
4
4:26 min/km
00:07:05.07
3:43 min/km
33
8
00:08:35.66
5:03 min/km
109
20
00:10:41.87
5:05 min/km
96
18
24
653
Ben COLEBROOK
Ben COLEBROOK #653
Male Y11
00:15:55.13
00:15:55.13
5
(24)
Y11
5
00:01:04.05
Male
24
GERA
5
4
3:58 min/km
00:07:05.89
3:44 min/km
34
8
00:06:49.35
4:00 min/km
16
4
00:08:49.24
4:12 min/km
13
3
34
543
Toby BOYD-RATCLIFF
Toby BOYD-RATCLIFF #543
Male Y10
00:16:17.40
00:16:17.40
8
(34)
Y10
8
00:01:16.43
Male
34
ALBI
6
4
4:04 min/km
00:07:16.84
3:49 min/km
42
8
00:07:10.86
4:13 min/km
33
7
00:09:00.56
4:17 min/km
26
6
90
404
Joel DOONER
Joel DOONER #404
Male Y09
00:18:45.44
00:18:45.44
12
(90)
Y09
12
00:03:59.10
Male
90
GERA
19
4
4:41 min/km
00:07:22.46
3:52 min/km
48
8
00:08:57.29
5:16 min/km
136
22
00:11:22.97
5:25 min/km
136
21
78
203
Finn OBANK
Finn OBANK #203
Male Y08
00:18:11.35
00:18:11.35
8
(78)
Y08
8
00:03:23.51
Male
78
GAVI
16
4
4:32 min/km
00:07:45.11
4:04 min/km
77
8
00:07:52.90
4:38 min/km
65
7
00:10:26.24
4:58 min/km
74
9
140
134
Ryan MWAKA
Ryan MWAKA #134
Male Y07
00:20:00.29
00:20:00.29
19
(140)
Y07
19
00:04:29.89
Male
140
TEMP
4
4
5:00 min/km
00:07:39.62
4:01 min/km
74
8
00:09:10.06
5:23 min/km
147
21
00:12:20.66
5:52 min/km
190
30
85
198
Joshua LINDSEY
Joshua LINDSEY #198
Male Y08
00:18:26.11
00:18:26.11
10
(85)
Y08
10
00:03:38.26
Male
85
GERA
18
4
4:36 min/km
00:07:45.49
4:04 min/km
79
9
00:08:21.69
4:55 min/km
93
13
00:10:40.62
5:05 min/km
94
14
66
428
Alfonso BORGIA
Alfonso BORGIA #428
Male Y09
00:17:54.40
00:17:54.40
8
(66)
Y09
8
00:03:08.06
Male
66
ALBI
11
4
4:28 min/km
00:07:27.34
3:55 min/km
54
9
00:08:03.50
4:44 min/km
73
9
00:10:27.06
4:58 min/km
78
11
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
14
15
16
17
Page 1 of 17 (849 items)
© 2023