Mazenod College Cross Country
26 Jun 2020
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Advanced
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
14
15
16
17
Page 1 of 17 (849 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
1.9km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
3.6km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
3
254
Nicolas ECHEVERRIA
Nicolas ECHEVERRIA #254
Male Y08
00:14:47.84
00:14:47.84
1
(3)
Y08
1
Male
3
GERA
1
4
3:41 min/km
00:06:35.46
3:28 min/km
11
2
00:06:22.10
3:44 min/km
2
1
00:08:12.38
3:54 min/km
2
1
2
359
Ben SHANAHAN
Ben SHANAHAN #359
Male Y09
00:14:46.33
00:14:46.33
1
(2)
Y09
1
Male
2
TEMP
2
4
3:41 min/km
00:06:19.41
3:19 min/km
3
1
00:06:23.12
3:45 min/km
3
1
00:08:26.92
4:01 min/km
6
1
15
50
Jake MILLS
Jake MILLS #50
Male Y07
00:15:30.39
00:15:30.39
1
(15)
Y07
1
Male
15
TEMP
1
4
3:52 min/km
00:06:38.37
3:29 min/km
14
1
00:06:46.02
3:58 min/km
14
1
00:08:52.02
4:13 min/km
17
1
7
546
Johann DE BOER
Johann DE BOER #546
Male Y10
00:15:00.97
00:15:00.97
1
(7)
Y10
1
Male
7
GERA
3
4
3:45 min/km
00:06:38.76
3:29 min/km
15
2
00:06:27.18
3:47 min/km
5
1
00:08:22.21
3:59 min/km
5
1
4
685
Jack JAGO
Jack JAGO #685
Male Y11
00:14:51.08
00:14:51.08
1
(4)
Y11
1
Male
4
GRAN
1
4
3:42 min/km
00:06:32.30
3:26 min/km
8
2
00:06:29.18
3:48 min/km
6
2
00:08:18.77
3:57 min/km
3
1
1
822
Paul STERVAGGI
Paul STERVAGGI #822
Male Y12
00:13:47.97
00:13:47.97
1
(1)
Y12
1
Male
1
TEMP
1
4
3:26 min/km
00:05:58.40
3:08 min/km
1
1
00:06:03.50
3:33 min/km
1
1
00:07:49.56
3:43 min/km
1
1
6
781
Noah HANNAN
Noah HANNAN #781
Male Y12
00:14:56.46
00:14:56.46
2
(6)
Y12
2
00:01:08.49
Male
6
GERA
2
4
3:44 min/km
00:06:27.30
3:23 min/km
6
5
00:06:32.24
3:50 min/km
7
2
00:08:29.15
4:02 min/km
7
2
5
626
Jason DENYS
Jason DENYS #626
Male Y11
00:14:54.33
00:14:54.33
2
(5)
Y11
2
00:00:03.25
Male
5
ALBI
1
4
3:43 min/km
00:06:33.11
3:26 min/km
9
3
00:06:25.52
3:46 min/km
4
1
00:08:21.22
3:58 min/km
4
2
33
507
Sam ROVIS-TAYLOR
Sam ROVIS-TAYLOR #507
Male Y10
00:16:10.70
00:16:10.70
7
(33)
Y10
7
00:01:09.73
Male
33
GAVI
11
4
4:02 min/km
00:07:31.69
3:57 min/km
65
19
00:06:45.84
3:58 min/km
13
3
00:08:39.01
4:07 min/km
9
2
27
430
Harrison CREIGHTON
Harrison CREIGHTON #430
Male Y09
00:15:58.04
00:15:58.04
6
(27)
Y09
6
00:01:11.70
Male
27
GERA
6
4
3:59 min/km
00:07:21.63
3:52 min/km
47
7
00:06:42.20
3:56 min/km
12
2
00:08:36.41
4:05 min/km
8
2
9
270
Lachlan SCANLAN
Lachlan SCANLAN #270
Male Y08
00:15:14.01
00:15:14.01
2
(9)
Y08
2
00:00:26.16
Male
9
GERA
4
4
3:48 min/km
00:06:34.03
3:27 min/km
10
1
00:06:38.28
3:54 min/km
9
2
00:08:39.97
4:07 min/km
10
2
23
121
Benjamin BECK
Benjamin BECK #121
Male Y07
00:15:53.61
00:15:53.61
2
(23)
Y07
2
00:00:23.21
Male
23
ALBI
1
4
3:58 min/km
00:06:54.36
3:38 min/km
28
3
00:06:55.20
4:04 min/km
20
2
00:08:59.24
4:16 min/km
24
2
28
129
Zachary HOGG
Zachary HOGG #129
Male Y07
00:16:01.30
00:16:01.30
3
(28)
Y07
3
00:00:30.90
Male
28
GERA
1
4
4:00 min/km
00:06:53.25
3:37 min/km
25
2
00:07:05.32
4:10 min/km
28
3
00:09:08.05
4:20 min/km
30
3
26
295
Joshua MYBURGH
Joshua MYBURGH #295
Male Y08
00:15:57.57
00:15:57.57
3
(26)
Y08
3
00:01:09.72
Male
26
GAVI
8
4
3:59 min/km
00:06:52.55
3:37 min/km
24
3
00:06:58.70
4:06 min/km
23
3
00:09:05.02
4:19 min/km
28
3
12
344
Max FASOLO
Max FASOLO #344
Male Y09
00:15:23.18
00:15:23.18
2
(12)
Y09
2
00:00:36.84
Male
12
GRAN
2
4
3:50 min/km
00:06:35.82
3:28 min/km
13
2
00:06:46.03
3:58 min/km
15
3
00:08:47.35
4:11 min/km
11
3
11
502
Ashton MCGOWAN
Ashton MCGOWAN #502
Male Y10
00:15:22.99
00:15:22.99
2
(11)
Y10
2
00:00:22.02
Male
11
GAVI
3
4
3:50 min/km
00:06:35.50
3:28 min/km
12
1
00:06:36.63
3:53 min/km
8
2
00:08:47.49
4:11 min/km
12
3
24
653
Ben COLEBROOK
Ben COLEBROOK #653
Male Y11
00:15:55.13
00:15:55.13
5
(24)
Y11
5
00:01:04.05
Male
24
GERA
5
4
3:58 min/km
00:07:05.89
3:44 min/km
34
8
00:06:49.35
4:00 min/km
16
4
00:08:49.24
4:12 min/km
13
3
8
816
Mitchell MASSAM
Mitchell MASSAM #816
Male Y12
00:15:08.19
00:15:08.19
3
(8)
Y12
3
00:01:20.22
Male
8
GAVI
1
4
3:47 min/km
00:06:18.06
3:18 min/km
2
2
00:06:39.66
3:55 min/km
10
3
00:08:50.13
4:12 min/km
15
3
10
765
Braeden MCKEOWN
Braeden MCKEOWN #765
Male Y12
00:15:15.33
00:15:15.33
4
(10)
Y12
4
00:01:27.36
Male
10
GAVI
2
4
3:48 min/km
00:06:20.78
3:20 min/km
4
3
00:06:54.66
4:03 min/km
19
5
00:08:54.55
4:14 min/km
18
4
38
66
Lachlan CREIGHTON
Lachlan CREIGHTON #66
Male Y07
00:16:42.45
00:16:42.45
4
(38)
Y07
4
00:01:12.05
Male
38
GERA
2
4
4:10 min/km
00:07:29.49
3:56 min/km
60
6
00:07:06.31
4:10 min/km
29
4
00:09:12.96
4:23 min/km
32
4
13
610
Matthew HARBINSON
Matthew HARBINSON #610
Male Y11
00:15:23.53
00:15:23.53
3
(13)
Y11
3
00:00:32.45
Male
13
GRAN
3
4
3:50 min/km
00:06:32.07
3:26 min/km
7
1
00:06:39.79
3:55 min/km
11
3
00:08:51.46
4:13 min/km
16
4
19
537
Jai SAFFIOTI
Jai SAFFIOTI #537
Male Y10
00:15:47.59
00:15:47.59
4
(19)
Y10
4
00:00:46.61
Male
19
TEMP
4
4
3:56 min/km
00:06:50.79
3:36 min/km
23
6
00:06:59.22
4:06 min/km
24
4
00:08:56.79
4:15 min/km
21
4
21
310
Harrison BASIOLI
Harrison BASIOLI #310
Male Y09
00:15:52.96
00:15:52.96
5
(21)
Y09
5
00:01:06.62
Male
21
ALBI
4
4
3:58 min/km
00:07:02.89
3:42 min/km
32
5
00:06:53.83
4:03 min/km
17
4
00:08:50.06
4:12 min/km
14
4
53
149
Aston ARCHER
Aston ARCHER #149
Male Y08
00:17:18.66
00:17:18.66
4
(53)
Y08
4
00:02:30.82
Male
53
ALBI
9
4
4:19 min/km
00:07:21.27
3:52 min/km
46
4
00:07:49.61
4:36 min/km
61
5
00:09:57.39
4:44 min/km
57
4
55
185
Lachlan COSTER
Lachlan COSTER #185
Male Y08
00:17:30.61
00:17:30.61
5
(55)
Y08
5
00:02:42.77
Male
55
GERA
12
4
4:22 min/km
00:07:32.25
3:58 min/km
66
5
00:07:47.03
4:34 min/km
59
4
00:09:58.36
4:44 min/km
59
5
18
324
Joel PEART
Joel PEART #324
Male Y09
00:15:45.20
00:15:45.20
4
(18)
Y09
4
00:00:58.86
Male
18
GAVI
4
4
3:56 min/km
00:06:50.41
3:36 min/km
22
4
00:07:02.20
4:08 min/km
27
5
00:08:54.78
4:14 min/km
19
5
41
26
Nate TOMASINI
Nate TOMASINI #26
Male Y07
00:17:00.50
00:17:00.50
5
(41)
Y07
5
00:01:30.10
Male
41
GAVI
1
4
4:15 min/km
00:07:29.07
3:56 min/km
58
5
00:07:22.43
4:20 min/km
43
5
00:09:31.42
4:32 min/km
41
5
16
458
Jai BUSELICH
Jai BUSELICH #458
Male Y10
00:15:36.97
00:15:36.97
3
(16)
Y10
3
00:00:36.00
Male
16
ALBI
2
4
3:54 min/km
00:06:39.79
3:30 min/km
16
3
00:07:01.25
4:07 min/km
26
6
00:08:57.18
4:15 min/km
22
5
20
691
George PANKHURST
George PANKHURST #691
Male Y11
00:15:49.87
00:15:49.87
4
(20)
Y11
4
00:00:58.79
Male
20
GAVI
5
4
3:57 min/km
00:06:53.49
3:37 min/km
26
5
00:06:58.51
4:06 min/km
22
5
00:08:56.37
4:15 min/km
20
5
22
818
Ned PEGLAR
Ned PEGLAR #818
Male Y12
00:15:53.45
00:15:53.45
6
(22)
Y12
6
00:02:05.48
Male
22
GAVI
6
4
3:58 min/km
00:06:55.80
3:38 min/km
29
7
00:07:12.82
4:14 min/km
36
8
00:08:57.65
4:16 min/km
23
5
14
799
Samuel WINDSOR
Samuel WINDSOR #799
Male Y12
00:15:24.66
00:15:24.66
5
(14)
Y12
5
00:01:36.69
Male
14
TEMP
3
4
3:51 min/km
00:06:24.56
3:22 min/km
5
4
00:06:58.39
4:06 min/km
21
6
00:09:00.10
4:17 min/km
25
6
44
78
Dylan MCLEISH
Dylan MCLEISH #78
Male Y07
00:17:06.58
00:17:06.58
6
(44)
Y07
6
00:01:36.18
Male
44
GAVI
2
4
4:16 min/km
00:07:32.74
3:58 min/km
68
7
00:07:23.04
4:20 min/km
44
6
00:09:33.84
4:33 min/km
45
6
32
657
Jayden HART
Jayden HART #657
Male Y11
00:16:10.13
00:16:10.13
7
(32)
Y11
7
00:01:19.05
Male
32
GERA
7
4
4:02 min/km
00:06:53.72
3:37 min/km
27
6
00:07:09.66
4:12 min/km
32
7
00:09:16.41
4:24 min/km
34
6
34
543
Toby BOYD-RATCLIFF
Toby BOYD-RATCLIFF #543
Male Y10
00:16:17.40
00:16:17.40
8
(34)
Y10
8
00:01:16.43
Male
34
ALBI
6
4
4:04 min/km
00:07:16.84
3:49 min/km
42
8
00:07:10.86
4:13 min/km
33
7
00:09:00.56
4:17 min/km
26
6
61
228
Jadd HILL
Jadd HILL #228
Male Y08
00:17:39.51
00:17:39.51
6
(61)
Y08
6
00:02:51.67
Male
61
CEBU
3
4
4:24 min/km
00:07:38.12
4:01 min/km
72
7
00:07:51.43
4:37 min/km
63
6
00:10:01.39
4:46 min/km
61
6
17
341
Seth CLARENC
Seth CLARENC #341
Male Y09
00:15:43.66
00:15:43.66
3
(17)
Y09
3
00:00:57.32
Male
17
ALBI
3
4
3:55 min/km
00:06:39.88
3:30 min/km
17
3
00:07:06.46
4:10 min/km
30
6
00:09:03.77
4:18 min/km
27
6
77
178
Lachlan UNDERWOOD
Lachlan UNDERWOOD #178
Male Y08
00:18:11.34
00:18:11.34
7
(77)
Y08
7
00:03:23.50
Male
77
GRAN
9
4
4:32 min/km
00:07:53.42
4:09 min/km
89
12
00:08:00.69
4:42 min/km
69
8
00:10:17.92
4:54 min/km
70
7
31
577
Thibaut COLLARD
Thibaut COLLARD #577
Male Y10
00:16:08.28
00:16:08.28
6
(31)
Y10
6
00:01:07.30
Male
31
ALBI
5
4
4:02 min/km
00:07:01.58
3:41 min/km
31
7
00:07:00.88
4:07 min/km
25
5
00:09:06.69
4:20 min/km
29
7
50
417
Elijah SCOBLE
Elijah SCOBLE #417
Male Y09
00:17:16.89
00:17:16.89
7
(50)
Y09
7
00:02:30.56
Male
50
TEMP
7
4
4:19 min/km
00:07:44.87
4:04 min/km
76
11
00:07:21.91
4:19 min/km
42
7
00:09:32.02
4:32 min/km
42
7
30
668
Cristiano PADUANO
Cristiano PADUANO #668
Male Y11
00:16:05.27
00:16:05.27
6
(30)
Y11
6
00:01:14.19
Male
30
GAVI
10
4
4:01 min/km
00:06:43.81
3:32 min/km
19
4
00:07:09.46
4:12 min/km
31
6
00:09:21.46
4:27 min/km
35
7
64
63
Max BOWDEN
Max BOWDEN #63
Male Y07
00:17:47.51
00:17:47.51
9
(64)
Y07
9
00:02:17.12
Male
64
ALBI
3
4
4:26 min/km
00:07:59.38
4:12 min/km
97
14
00:07:38.91
4:29 min/km
53
9
00:09:48.13
4:40 min/km
52
7
25
826
Oliver ADRIANO
Oliver ADRIANO #826
Male Y12
00:15:56.68
00:15:56.68
7
(25)
Y12
7
00:02:08.71
Male
25
GAVI
7
4
3:59 min/km
00:06:46.87
3:34 min/km
21
6
00:07:12.58
4:14 min/km
35
7
00:09:09.81
4:21 min/km
31
7
51
83
Aiden SCOTT
Aiden SCOTT #83
Male Y07
00:17:17.10
00:17:17.10
7
(51)
Y07
7
00:01:46.71
Male
51
GAVI
3
4
4:19 min/km
00:07:28.86
3:56 min/km
57
4
00:07:29.45
4:24 min/km
47
7
00:09:48.24
4:40 min/km
53
8
36
740
Thomas HILDITCH
Thomas HILDITCH #740
Male Y12
00:16:23.64
00:16:23.64
8
(36)
Y12
8
00:02:35.67
Male
36
GRAN
4
4
4:05 min/km
00:07:07.56
3:45 min/km
37
11
00:06:54.32
4:03 min/km
18
4
00:09:16.08
4:24 min/km
33
8
67
360
Cooper SORGIOVANNI
Cooper SORGIOVANNI #360
Male Y09
00:17:54.60
00:17:54.60
9
(67)
Y09
9
00:03:08.26
Male
67
TEMP
8
4
4:28 min/km
00:07:39.37
4:01 min/km
73
10
00:07:49.68
4:36 min/km
62
8
00:10:15.23
4:52 min/km
69
8
60
608
Ashton HAMILTON
Ashton HAMILTON #608
Male Y11
00:17:35.88
00:17:35.88
10
(60)
Y11
10
00:02:44.80
Male
60
GERA
14
4
4:23 min/km
00:08:02.06
4:13 min/km
99
12
00:07:18.78
4:18 min/km
39
8
00:09:33.81
4:33 min/km
44
8
40
515
Benjamin DE GUZMAN
Benjamin DE GUZMAN #515
Male Y10
00:16:49.63
00:16:49.63
11
(40)
Y10
11
00:01:48.65
Male
40
GERA
9
4
4:12 min/km
00:07:27.23
3:55 min/km
53
15
00:07:11.88
4:14 min/km
34
8
00:09:22.39
4:27 min/km
36
8
99
274
Harrison SUIJDENDORP
Harrison SUIJDENDORP #274
Male Y08
00:19:01.82
00:19:01.82
13
(99)
Y08
13
00:04:13.98
Male
99
TEMP
13
4
4:45 min/km
00:08:40.67
4:34 min/km
170
27
00:08:09.60
4:48 min/km
83
11
00:10:21.15
4:55 min/km
71
8
78
203
Finn OBANK
Finn OBANK #203
Male Y08
00:18:11.35
00:18:11.35
8
(78)
Y08
8
00:03:23.51
Male
78
GAVI
16
4
4:32 min/km
00:07:45.11
4:04 min/km
77
8
00:07:52.90
4:38 min/km
65
7
00:10:26.24
4:58 min/km
74
9
29
556
Kade MCKEOWN
Kade MCKEOWN #556
Male Y10
00:16:03.41
00:16:03.41
5
(29)
Y10
5
00:01:02.44
Male
29
GAVI
9
4
4:00 min/km
00:06:40.68
3:30 min/km
18
4
00:07:14.64
4:15 min/km
37
9
00:09:22.73
4:27 min/km
37
9
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
14
15
16
17
Page 1 of 17 (849 items)
© 2023