Mazenod College Cross Country
26 Jun 2020
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
15
16
17
Page 6 of 17 (849 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
1.9km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
3.6km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
605
Jack DE LACY
Jack DE LACY #605
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
CEBU
4
7
546
Johann DE BOER
Johann DE BOER #546
Male Y10
00:15:00.97
00:15:00.97
1
(7)
Y10
1
Male
7
GERA
3
4
3:45 min/km
00:06:38.76
3:29 min/km
15
2
00:06:27.18
3:47 min/km
5
1
00:08:22.21
3:59 min/km
5
1
11
502
Ashton MCGOWAN
Ashton MCGOWAN #502
Male Y10
00:15:22.99
00:15:22.99
2
(11)
Y10
2
00:00:22.02
Male
11
GAVI
3
4
3:50 min/km
00:06:35.50
3:28 min/km
12
1
00:06:36.63
3:53 min/km
8
2
00:08:47.49
4:11 min/km
12
3
16
458
Jai BUSELICH
Jai BUSELICH #458
Male Y10
00:15:36.97
00:15:36.97
3
(16)
Y10
3
00:00:36.00
Male
16
ALBI
2
4
3:54 min/km
00:06:39.79
3:30 min/km
16
3
00:07:01.25
4:07 min/km
26
6
00:08:57.18
4:15 min/km
22
5
19
537
Jai SAFFIOTI
Jai SAFFIOTI #537
Male Y10
00:15:47.59
00:15:47.59
4
(19)
Y10
4
00:00:46.61
Male
19
TEMP
4
4
3:56 min/km
00:06:50.79
3:36 min/km
23
6
00:06:59.22
4:06 min/km
24
4
00:08:56.79
4:15 min/km
21
4
29
556
Kade MCKEOWN
Kade MCKEOWN #556
Male Y10
00:16:03.41
00:16:03.41
5
(29)
Y10
5
00:01:02.44
Male
29
GAVI
9
4
4:00 min/km
00:06:40.68
3:30 min/km
18
4
00:07:14.64
4:15 min/km
37
9
00:09:22.73
4:27 min/km
37
9
31
577
Thibaut COLLARD
Thibaut COLLARD #577
Male Y10
00:16:08.28
00:16:08.28
6
(31)
Y10
6
00:01:07.30
Male
31
ALBI
5
4
4:02 min/km
00:07:01.58
3:41 min/km
31
7
00:07:00.88
4:07 min/km
25
5
00:09:06.69
4:20 min/km
29
7
33
507
Sam ROVIS-TAYLOR
Sam ROVIS-TAYLOR #507
Male Y10
00:16:10.70
00:16:10.70
7
(33)
Y10
7
00:01:09.73
Male
33
GAVI
11
4
4:02 min/km
00:07:31.69
3:57 min/km
65
19
00:06:45.84
3:58 min/km
13
3
00:08:39.01
4:07 min/km
9
2
34
543
Toby BOYD-RATCLIFF
Toby BOYD-RATCLIFF #543
Male Y10
00:16:17.40
00:16:17.40
8
(34)
Y10
8
00:01:16.43
Male
34
ALBI
6
4
4:04 min/km
00:07:16.84
3:49 min/km
42
8
00:07:10.86
4:13 min/km
33
7
00:09:00.56
4:17 min/km
26
6
35
528
Callum MCKINLAY
Callum MCKINLAY #528
Male Y10
00:16:18.41
00:16:18.41
9
(35)
Y10
9
00:01:17.43
Male
35
GAVI
12
4
4:04 min/km
00:06:45.09
3:33 min/km
20
5
00:07:28.04
4:23 min/km
46
13
00:09:33.32
4:33 min/km
43
12
39
560
Liam PABST
Liam PABST #560
Male Y10
00:16:46.46
00:16:46.46
10
(39)
Y10
10
00:01:45.49
Male
39
GAVI
13
4
4:11 min/km
00:07:19.49
3:51 min/km
43
9
00:07:15.62
4:16 min/km
38
10
00:09:26.97
4:29 min/km
38
10
40
515
Benjamin DE GUZMAN
Benjamin DE GUZMAN #515
Male Y10
00:16:49.63
00:16:49.63
11
(40)
Y10
11
00:01:48.65
Male
40
GERA
9
4
4:12 min/km
00:07:27.23
3:55 min/km
53
15
00:07:11.88
4:14 min/km
34
8
00:09:22.39
4:27 min/km
36
8
42
459
Zack BYFIELD
Zack BYFIELD #459
Male Y10
00:17:00.56
00:17:00.56
12
(42)
Y10
12
00:01:59.59
Male
42
CEBU
1
4
4:15 min/km
00:07:30.88
3:57 min/km
64
18
00:07:27.73
4:23 min/km
45
12
00:09:29.68
4:31 min/km
39
11
43
510
Jacob WHAN
Jacob WHAN #510
Male Y10
00:17:05.21
00:17:05.21
13
(43)
Y10
13
00:02:04.23
Male
43
TEMP
5
4
4:16 min/km
00:07:23.91
3:53 min/km
49
11
00:07:31.29
4:25 min/km
48
14
00:09:41.29
4:36 min/km
46
13
45
466
Jeremiah JENSEN
Jeremiah JENSEN #466
Male Y10
00:17:08.96
00:17:08.96
14
(45)
Y10
14
00:02:07.98
Male
45
GRAN
5
4
4:17 min/km
00:07:26.43
3:54 min/km
51
13
00:07:20.43
4:19 min/km
41
11
00:09:42.53
4:37 min/km
47
14
46
544
Wesley CONTI
Wesley CONTI #544
Male Y10
00:17:10.22
00:17:10.22
15
(46)
Y10
15
00:02:09.24
Male
46
GERA
10
4
4:17 min/km
00:07:26.82
3:55 min/km
52
14
00:07:35.53
4:27 min/km
49
15
00:09:43.40
4:37 min/km
49
16
47
579
Nicholas DOW
Nicholas DOW #579
Male Y10
00:17:11.31
00:17:11.31
16
(47)
Y10
16
00:02:10.33
Male
47
ALBI
7
4
4:17 min/km
00:07:28.04
3:55 min/km
55
16
00:07:37.79
4:29 min/km
50
16
00:09:43.26
4:37 min/km
48
15
52
461
Reeve CHESTER
Reeve CHESTER #461
Male Y10
00:17:18.01
00:17:18.01
17
(52)
Y10
17
00:02:17.03
Male
52
GERA
11
4
4:19 min/km
00:07:20.09
3:51 min/km
44
10
00:07:47.02
4:34 min/km
58
18
00:09:57.92
4:44 min/km
58
17
54
548
Kyan DELLA POSTA
Kyan DELLA POSTA #548
Male Y10
00:17:27.12
00:17:27.12
18
(54)
Y10
18
00:02:26.15
Male
54
ALBI
10
4
4:21 min/km
00:07:25.60
3:54 min/km
50
12
00:07:48.78
4:35 min/km
60
19
00:10:01.52
4:46 min/km
62
19
59
547
Noah DELLA BOSCA
Noah DELLA BOSCA #547
Male Y10
00:17:35.44
00:17:35.44
19
(59)
Y10
19
00:02:34.46
Male
59
CEBU
2
4
4:23 min/km
00:07:34.17
3:59 min/km
71
22
00:07:40.84
4:31 min/km
54
17
00:10:01.26
4:46 min/km
60
18
71
464
Roberto ECHEVERRIA
Roberto ECHEVERRIA #464
Male Y10
00:18:01.38
00:18:01.38
20
(71)
Y10
20
00:03:00.40
Male
71
GERA
16
4
4:30 min/km
00:07:47.58
4:06 min/km
81
25
00:08:10.53
4:48 min/km
84
20
00:10:13.80
4:52 min/km
68
20
73
586
Jesse JENKINS
Jesse JENKINS #586
Male Y10
00:18:03.20
00:18:03.20
21
(73)
Y10
21
00:03:02.22
Male
73
GRAN
8
4
4:30 min/km
00:07:34.15
3:59 min/km
70
21
00:08:12.20
4:49 min/km
86
21
00:10:29.04
4:59 min/km
82
21
87
523
Damian JOHNSTON
Damian JOHNSTON #523
Male Y10
00:18:35.63
00:18:35.63
22
(87)
Y10
22
00:03:34.65
Male
87
GRAN
10
4
4:38 min/km
00:08:03.67
4:14 min/km
101
27
00:08:15.90
4:51 min/km
89
22
00:10:31.96
5:00 min/km
84
22
94
489
Tyson CUTHBERT
Tyson CUTHBERT #489
Male Y10
00:18:50.68
00:18:50.68
23
(94)
Y10
23
00:03:49.71
Male
94
CEBU
4
4
4:42 min/km
00:08:09.36
4:17 min/km
111
31
00:08:28.52
4:59 min/km
98
23
00:10:41.32
5:05 min/km
95
23
98
505
Brock RAMIREZ
Brock RAMIREZ #505
Male Y10
00:18:59.34
00:18:59.34
24
(98)
Y10
24
00:03:58.37
Male
98
CEBU
8
4
4:44 min/km
00:08:06.32
4:15 min/km
105
29
00:08:32.28
5:01 min/km
101
24
00:10:53.02
5:10 min/km
106
25
100
572
Dylan BAGLEY
Dylan BAGLEY #572
Male Y10
00:19:01.94
00:19:01.94
25
(100)
Y10
25
00:04:00.96
Male
100
ALBI
17
4
4:45 min/km
00:07:34.14
3:59 min/km
69
20
00:09:04.96
5:20 min/km
144
33
00:11:27.79
5:27 min/km
140
32
104
551
Jack GIUMELLI
Jack GIUMELLI #551
Male Y10
00:19:03.18
00:19:03.18
26
(104)
Y10
26
00:04:02.20
Male
104
GRAN
13
4
4:45 min/km
00:08:11.20
4:18 min/km
116
32
00:08:37.65
5:04 min/km
110
25
00:10:51.98
5:10 min/km
104
24
108
554
Ethan MASSAM
Ethan MASSAM #554
Male Y10
00:19:13.13
00:19:13.13
27
(108)
Y10
27
00:04:12.16
Male
108
GAVI
20
4
4:48 min/km
00:07:41.68
4:02 min/km
75
23
00:09:00.92
5:18 min/km
140
31
00:11:31.45
5:29 min/km
145
33
123
571
Kyle AIRD
Kyle AIRD #571
Male Y10
00:19:39.67
00:19:39.67
28
(123)
Y10
28
00:04:38.70
Male
123
ALBI
21
4
4:54 min/km
00:07:30.09
3:56 min/km
61
17
00:09:35.25
5:38 min/km
176
39
00:12:09.58
5:47 min/km
180
40
126
558
Joshua NEWTON
Joshua NEWTON #558
Male Y10
00:19:43.13
00:19:43.13
29
(126)
Y10
29
00:04:42.15
Male
126
GAVI
23
4
4:55 min/km
00:08:23.41
4:24 min/km
136
36
00:08:52.84
5:13 min/km
130
28
00:11:19.71
5:23 min/km
133
29
127
473
Thomas RING
Thomas RING #473
Male Y10
00:19:43.43
00:19:43.43
30
(127)
Y10
30
00:04:42.46
Male
127
GAVI
24
4
4:55 min/km
00:08:07.13
4:16 min/km
106
30
00:09:26.20
5:33 min/km
165
37
00:11:36.30
5:31 min/km
149
34
131
555
Connor MCKEOWN
Connor MCKEOWN #555
Male Y10
00:19:49.41
00:19:49.41
31
(131)
Y10
31
00:04:48.44
Male
131
GAVI
26
4
4:57 min/km
00:08:30.14
4:28 min/km
154
38
00:09:02.20
5:18 min/km
141
32
00:11:19.27
5:23 min/km
132
28
132
591
Matthew SCHULTZ
Matthew SCHULTZ #591
Male Y10
00:19:51.43
00:19:51.43
32
(132)
Y10
32
00:04:50.46
Male
132
TEMP
21
4
4:57 min/km
00:08:52.67
4:40 min/km
188
44
00:08:54.73
5:14 min/km
131
29
00:10:58.76
5:13 min/km
114
27
157
585
Thomas JEFFREYS
Thomas JEFFREYS #585
Male Y10
00:20:24.43
00:20:24.43
33
(157)
Y10
33
00:05:23.46
Male
157
GRAN
18
4
5:06 min/km
00:08:26.17
4:26 min/km
141
37
00:09:42.61
5:42 min/km
183
42
00:11:58.26
5:42 min/km
171
38
160
576
Brook CHENTRENS
Brook CHENTRENS #576
Male Y10
00:20:25.09
00:20:25.09
34
(160)
Y10
34
00:05:24.11
Male
160
GAVI
30
4
5:06 min/km
00:07:45.13
4:04 min/km
78
24
00:10:36.53
6:14 min/km
240
48
00:12:39.95
6:01 min/km
207
45
166
533
Martin RASCHELLA
Martin RASCHELLA #533
Male Y10
00:20:40.11
00:20:40.11
35
(166)
Y10
35
00:05:39.13
Male
166
GAVI
31
4
5:10 min/km
00:07:52.87
4:08 min/km
88
26
00:10:16.46
6:02 min/km
214
46
00:12:47.23
6:05 min/km
214
47
168
557
Jack MOUNT-BRYSON
Jack MOUNT-BRYSON #557
Male Y10
00:20:40.43
00:20:40.43
36
(168)
Y10
36
00:05:39.46
Male
168
GAVI
32
4
5:10 min/km
00:08:17.67
4:21 min/km
125
34
00:09:13.25
5:25 min/km
148
34
00:12:22.76
5:53 min/km
192
43
171
477
Drew TAYLOR
Drew TAYLOR #477
Male Y10
00:20:44.96
00:20:44.96
37
(171)
Y10
37
00:05:43.98
Male
171
CEBU
18
4
5:11 min/km
00:09:24.66
4:57 min/km
228
48
00:08:55.31
5:14 min/km
132
30
00:11:20.29
5:23 min/km
134
30
172
465
Jonathan GRACIAS
Jonathan GRACIAS #465
Male Y10
00:20:45.56
00:20:45.56
38
(172)
Y10
38
00:05:44.59
Male
172
GRAN
19
4
5:11 min/km
00:08:12.62
4:19 min/km
120
33
00:10:13.65
6:00 min/km
211
45
00:12:32.94
5:58 min/km
199
44
173
474
Patrick ROSE
Patrick ROSE #474
Male Y10
00:20:50.02
00:20:50.02
39
(173)
Y10
39
00:05:49.05
Male
173
CEBU
19
4
5:12 min/km
00:09:26.40
4:58 min/km
230
49
00:08:48.90
5:11 min/km
125
27
00:11:23.62
5:25 min/km
137
31
175
521
James HICKEY
James HICKEY #521
Male Y10
00:20:52.26
00:20:52.26
40
(175)
Y10
40
00:05:51.28
Male
175
GRAN
21
4
5:13 min/km
00:08:33.59
4:30 min/km
158
39
00:09:35.74
5:38 min/km
177
40
00:12:18.67
5:51 min/km
186
42
176
531
Mitchell PETERS
Mitchell PETERS #531
Male Y10
00:21:02.21
00:21:02.21
41
(176)
Y10
41
00:06:01.23
Male
176
GAVI
34
4
5:15 min/km
00:08:19.91
4:23 min/km
130
35
00:10:31.85
6:11 min/km
237
47
00:12:42.29
6:02 min/km
210
46
179
498
Thomas HUNT
Thomas HUNT #498
Male Y10
00:21:06.85
00:21:06.85
42
(179)
Y10
42
00:06:05.88
Male
179
GRAN
22
4
5:16 min/km
00:08:52.13
4:40 min/km
186
42
00:09:36.45
5:39 min/km
178
41
00:12:14.72
5:49 min/km
184
41
180
480
Joshua THROSSELL
Joshua THROSSELL #480
Male Y10
00:21:06.86
00:21:06.86
43
(180)
Y10
43
00:06:05.89
Male
180
TEMP
27
4
5:16 min/km
00:10:10.65
5:21 min/km
288
53
00:08:40.67
5:06 min/km
112
26
00:10:56.21
5:12 min/km
111
26
205
516
Jesse DYER
Jesse DYER #516
Male Y10
00:22:00.36
00:22:00.36
44
(205)
Y10
44
00:06:59.39
Male
205
ALBI
32
4
5:30 min/km
00:09:10.89
4:49 min/km
206
46
00:10:02.22
5:54 min/km
199
44
00:12:49.47
6:06 min/km
218
48
211
538
Mathis THOLASSE
Mathis THOLASSE #538
Male Y10
00:22:10.65
00:22:10.65
45
(211)
Y10
45
00:07:09.67
Male
211
TEMP
31
4
5:32 min/km
00:08:04.17
4:14 min/km
102
28
00:11:40.90
6:52 min/km
298
55
00:14:06.48
6:43 min/km
284
54
213
581
Luke FABRIZIANI
Luke FABRIZIANI #581
Male Y10
00:22:17.80
00:22:17.80
46
(213)
Y10
46
00:07:16.82
Male
213
GERA
28
4
5:34 min/km
00:08:52.53
4:40 min/km
187
43
00:11:07.27
6:32 min/km
272
51
00:13:25.26
6:23 min/km
247
50
214
588
Felix LAWSON
Felix LAWSON #588
Male Y10
00:22:17.80
00:22:17.80
47
(214)
Y10
47
00:07:16.83
Male
214
GRAN
25
4
5:34 min/km
00:10:26.41
5:29 min/km
309
59
00:09:21.81
5:30 min/km
157
35
00:11:51.39
5:38 min/km
163
35
218
501
Jonathan MANCE
Jonathan MANCE #501
Male Y10
00:22:19.41
00:22:19.41
48
(218)
Y10
48
00:07:18.43
Male
218
GAVI
46
4
5:34 min/km
00:10:25.15
5:29 min/km
305
57
00:09:23.16
5:31 min/km
160
36
00:11:54.25
5:40 min/km
164
36
224
494
Darcy GREENWOOD
Darcy GREENWOOD #494
Male Y10
00:22:28.53
00:22:28.53
49
(224)
Y10
49
00:07:27.56
Male
224
GRAN
26
4
5:37 min/km
00:10:19.09
5:25 min/km
296
56
00:09:27.08
5:33 min/km
167
38
00:12:09.44
5:47 min/km
179
39
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
15
16
17
Page 6 of 17 (849 items)
© 2023