Mazenod College Cross Country
26 Jun 2020
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
14
15
16
17
Page 4 of 17 (849 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
1.9km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
3.6km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
158
844
Lachlan PAVLINOVICH
Lachlan PAVLINOVICH #844
Male Y12
00:20:24.65
00:20:24.65
30
(158)
Y12
30
00:06:36.68
Male
158
GAVI
29
4
5:06 min/km
00:09:09.24
4:49 min/km
204
36
00:09:16.68
5:27 min/km
151
27
00:11:15.40
5:21 min/km
130
26
145
79
Julius PARLAPIANO
Julius PARLAPIANO #79
Male Y07
00:20:06.77
00:20:06.77
21
(145)
Y07
21
00:04:36.37
Male
145
GRAN
4
4
5:01 min/km
00:08:27.90
4:27 min/km
147
20
00:09:17.22
5:27 min/km
152
23
00:11:38.86
5:32 min/km
152
22
139
727
Samuel WRIGHT
Samuel WRIGHT #727
Male Y11
00:20:00.02
00:20:00.02
21
(139)
Y11
21
00:05:08.94
Male
139
TEMP
23
4
5:00 min/km
00:08:28.67
4:27 min/km
150
24
00:09:17.81
5:28 min/km
153
22
00:11:31.34
5:29 min/km
144
21
190
214
Timothy BENNIER
Timothy BENNIER #214
Male Y08
00:21:30.31
00:21:30.31
36
(190)
Y08
36
00:06:42.46
Male
190
CEBU
20
4
5:22 min/km
00:09:52.33
5:11 min/km
264
49
00:09:18.92
5:28 min/km
154
26
00:11:37.97
5:32 min/km
151
26
128
71
Carter HAWTHORNE
Carter HAWTHORNE #71
Male Y07
00:19:46.30
00:19:46.30
18
(128)
Y07
18
00:04:15.91
Male
128
GERA
5
4
4:56 min/km
00:08:05.70
4:15 min/km
104
16
00:09:19.58
5:29 min/km
155
24
00:11:40.60
5:33 min/km
155
23
191
22
Elijah POWELL
Elijah POWELL #22
Male Y07
00:21:31.84
00:21:31.84
28
(191)
Y07
28
00:06:01.44
Male
191
ALBI
6
4
5:22 min/km
00:09:37.30
5:03 min/km
240
37
00:09:20.96
5:29 min/km
156
25
00:11:54.53
5:40 min/km
165
25
214
588
Felix LAWSON
Felix LAWSON #588
Male Y10
00:22:17.80
00:22:17.80
47
(214)
Y10
47
00:07:16.83
Male
214
GRAN
25
4
5:34 min/km
00:10:26.41
5:29 min/km
309
59
00:09:21.81
5:30 min/km
157
35
00:11:51.39
5:38 min/km
163
35
163
303
Lachlan STOCKDALE
Lachlan STOCKDALE #303
Male Y08
00:20:32.60
00:20:32.60
28
(163)
Y08
28
00:05:44.75
Male
163
TEMP
26
4
5:08 min/km
00:08:56.34
4:42 min/km
192
33
00:09:22.92
5:31 min/km
158
27
00:11:36.25
5:31 min/km
148
25
181
207
Ethan PILOT
Ethan PILOT #207
Male Y08
00:21:12.79
00:21:12.79
31
(181)
Y08
31
00:06:24.94
Male
181
GAVI
36
4
5:18 min/km
00:09:13.60
4:51 min/km
212
38
00:09:23.16
5:31 min/km
159
28
00:11:59.18
5:42 min/km
173
32
218
501
Jonathan MANCE
Jonathan MANCE #501
Male Y10
00:22:19.41
00:22:19.41
48
(218)
Y10
48
00:07:18.43
Male
218
GAVI
46
4
5:34 min/km
00:10:25.15
5:29 min/km
305
57
00:09:23.16
5:31 min/km
160
36
00:11:54.25
5:40 min/km
164
36
153
282
Oscar BASS-ALTHAM
Oscar BASS-ALTHAM #282
Male Y08
00:20:18.05
00:20:18.05
25
(153)
Y08
25
00:05:30.20
Male
153
ALBI
25
4
5:04 min/km
00:08:28.34
4:27 min/km
149
20
00:09:23.94
5:31 min/km
161
29
00:11:49.71
5:37 min/km
160
29
162
225
Harrison GIANCONO
Harrison GIANCONO #225
Male Y08
00:20:30.09
00:20:30.09
27
(162)
Y08
27
00:05:42.25
Male
162
GERA
24
4
5:07 min/km
00:08:40.47
4:33 min/km
168
26
00:09:24.83
5:32 min/km
162
30
00:11:49.62
5:37 min/km
159
28
161
133
Will MULLAN
Will MULLAN #133
Male Y07
00:20:28.85
00:20:28.85
24
(161)
Y07
24
00:04:58.46
Male
161
CEBU
2
4
5:07 min/km
00:08:37.85
4:32 min/km
163
24
00:09:25.18
5:32 min/km
163
26
00:11:51.00
5:38 min/km
161
24
135
805
Daniel COLLINS
Daniel COLLINS #805
Male Y12
00:19:57.15
00:19:57.15
26
(135)
Y12
26
00:06:09.18
Male
135
ALBI
22
4
4:59 min/km
00:08:43.54
4:35 min/km
172
32
00:09:25.67
5:32 min/km
164
28
00:11:13.60
5:20 min/km
127
24
127
473
Thomas RING
Thomas RING #473
Male Y10
00:19:43.43
00:19:43.43
30
(127)
Y10
30
00:04:42.46
Male
127
GAVI
24
4
4:55 min/km
00:08:07.13
4:16 min/km
106
30
00:09:26.20
5:33 min/km
165
37
00:11:36.30
5:31 min/km
149
34
164
248
Jevan BUCKLAND
Jevan BUCKLAND #248
Male Y08
00:20:35.49
00:20:35.49
29
(164)
Y08
29
00:05:47.65
Male
164
ALBI
26
4
5:08 min/km
00:08:38.60
4:32 min/km
164
25
00:09:26.57
5:33 min/km
166
31
00:11:56.89
5:41 min/km
170
31
224
494
Darcy GREENWOOD
Darcy GREENWOOD #494
Male Y10
00:22:28.53
00:22:28.53
49
(224)
Y10
49
00:07:27.56
Male
224
GRAN
26
4
5:37 min/km
00:10:19.09
5:25 min/km
296
56
00:09:27.08
5:33 min/km
167
38
00:12:09.44
5:47 min/km
179
39
137
755
Jordyn COOTE
Jordyn COOTE #755
Male Y12
00:19:58.10
00:19:58.10
27
(137)
Y12
27
00:06:10.13
Male
137
ALBI
23
4
4:59 min/km
00:08:17.28
4:21 min/km
124
24
00:09:28.69
5:34 min/km
168
29
00:11:40.81
5:33 min/km
156
29
134
622
Struan TOOTH
Struan TOOTH #622
Male Y11
00:19:54.33
00:19:54.33
18
(134)
Y11
18
00:05:03.25
Male
134
TEMP
22
4
4:58 min/km
00:08:14.95
4:20 min/km
122
17
00:09:29.07
5:34 min/km
169
23
00:11:39.37
5:33 min/km
154
23
156
209
Noah SLOPER
Noah SLOPER #209
Male Y08
00:20:24.33
00:20:24.33
26
(156)
Y08
26
00:05:36.49
Male
156
TEMP
24
4
5:06 min/km
00:08:29.60
4:28 min/km
151
21
00:09:30.21
5:35 min/km
170
32
00:11:54.73
5:40 min/km
166
30
209
127
Riccardo GIGLIA
Riccardo GIGLIA #127
Male Y07
00:22:06.58
00:22:06.58
32
(209)
Y07
32
00:06:36.18
Male
209
GERA
8
4
5:31 min/km
00:10:10.10
5:21 min/km
285
48
00:09:30.35
5:35 min/km
171
27
00:11:56.48
5:41 min/km
168
26
130
599
Dominic ADRIANO
Dominic ADRIANO #599
Male Y11
00:19:48.65
00:19:48.65
17
(130)
Y11
17
00:04:57.57
Male
130
GAVI
25
4
4:57 min/km
00:08:11.56
4:18 min/km
117
14
00:09:31.34
5:36 min/km
172
24
00:11:37.09
5:31 min/km
150
22
143
843
Takunda MATIKITI
Takunda MATIKITI #843
Male Y12
00:20:04.38
00:20:04.38
28
(143)
Y12
28
00:06:16.41
Male
143
GRAN
15
4
5:01 min/km
00:08:22.98
4:24 min/km
134
26
00:09:33.21
5:37 min/km
173
30
00:11:41.40
5:33 min/km
158
30
150
732
Oliver DEROOY
Oliver DEROOY #732
Male Y12
00:20:13.72
00:20:13.72
29
(150)
Y12
29
00:06:25.75
Male
150
GERA
23
4
5:03 min/km
00:08:22.36
4:24 min/km
132
25
00:09:33.35
5:37 min/km
174
31
00:11:51.36
5:38 min/km
162
31
133
312
Luke CONNAN
Luke CONNAN #312
Male Y09
00:19:51.92
00:19:51.92
20
(133)
Y09
20
00:05:05.58
Male
133
GERA
22
4
4:57 min/km
00:07:55.24
4:10 min/km
92
13
00:09:34.08
5:37 min/km
175
23
00:11:56.67
5:41 min/km
169
22
123
571
Kyle AIRD
Kyle AIRD #571
Male Y10
00:19:39.67
00:19:39.67
28
(123)
Y10
28
00:04:38.70
Male
123
ALBI
21
4
4:54 min/km
00:07:30.09
3:56 min/km
61
17
00:09:35.25
5:38 min/km
176
39
00:12:09.58
5:47 min/km
180
40
175
521
James HICKEY
James HICKEY #521
Male Y10
00:20:52.26
00:20:52.26
40
(175)
Y10
40
00:05:51.28
Male
175
GRAN
21
4
5:13 min/km
00:08:33.59
4:30 min/km
158
39
00:09:35.74
5:38 min/km
177
40
00:12:18.67
5:51 min/km
186
42
179
498
Thomas HUNT
Thomas HUNT #498
Male Y10
00:21:06.85
00:21:06.85
42
(179)
Y10
42
00:06:05.88
Male
179
GRAN
22
4
5:16 min/km
00:08:52.13
4:40 min/km
186
42
00:09:36.45
5:39 min/km
178
41
00:12:14.72
5:49 min/km
184
41
178
293
Noah MCLEISH
Noah MCLEISH #293
Male Y08
00:21:05.83
00:21:05.83
30
(178)
Y08
30
00:06:17.98
Male
178
GAVI
35
4
5:16 min/km
00:09:00.82
4:44 min/km
196
35
00:09:36.68
5:39 min/km
179
33
00:12:05.00
5:45 min/km
177
34
177
65
Zac CLASEN
Zac CLASEN #65
Male Y07
00:21:02.92
00:21:02.92
26
(177)
Y07
26
00:05:32.52
Male
177
ALBI
5
4
5:15 min/km
00:08:55.35
4:41 min/km
191
26
00:09:37.27
5:39 min/km
180
28
00:12:07.56
5:46 min/km
178
27
188
205
Benjamin PARKES
Benjamin PARKES #205
Male Y08
00:21:23.94
00:21:23.94
34
(188)
Y08
34
00:06:36.09
Male
188
GAVI
39
4
5:20 min/km
00:09:23.41
4:56 min/km
226
42
00:09:37.61
5:39 min/km
181
34
00:12:00.53
5:43 min/km
175
33
277
314
Lachlan COUMBE
Lachlan COUMBE #314
Male Y09
00:24:06.88
00:24:06.88
43
(277)
Y09
43
00:09:20.54
Male
277
ALBI
39
4
6:01 min/km
00:12:06.27
6:22 min/km
403
65
00:09:37.76
5:39 min/km
182
24
00:12:00.60
5:43 min/km
176
23
157
585
Thomas JEFFREYS
Thomas JEFFREYS #585
Male Y10
00:20:24.43
00:20:24.43
33
(157)
Y10
33
00:05:23.46
Male
157
GRAN
18
4
5:06 min/km
00:08:26.17
4:26 min/km
141
37
00:09:42.61
5:42 min/km
183
42
00:11:58.26
5:42 min/km
171
38
185
741
Benjamin MANCE
Benjamin MANCE #741
Male Y12
00:21:21.13
00:21:21.13
33
(185)
Y12
33
00:07:33.16
Male
185
GAVI
38
4
5:20 min/km
00:09:01.06
4:44 min/km
197
34
00:09:43.19
5:43 min/km
184
32
00:12:20.07
5:52 min/km
188
33
258
542
James BIDSTRUP
James BIDSTRUP #542
Male Y10
00:23:28.12
00:23:28.12
52
(258)
Y10
52
00:08:27.15
Male
258
ALBI
36
4
5:52 min/km
00:11:31.88
6:04 min/km
369
69
00:09:43.31
5:43 min/km
185
43
00:11:56.24
5:41 min/km
167
37
196
58
Matthew VAN DER DRAAI
Matthew VAN DER DRAAI #58
Male Y07
00:21:38.60
00:21:38.60
29
(196)
Y07
29
00:06:08.20
Male
196
TEMP
8
4
5:24 min/km
00:09:28.97
4:59 min/km
232
33
00:09:44.17
5:43 min/km
186
29
00:12:09.62
5:47 min/km
181
28
154
673
Connor VANZETTI
Connor VANZETTI #673
Male Y11
00:20:22.66
00:20:22.66
23
(154)
Y11
23
00:05:31.58
Male
154
CEBU
15
4
5:05 min/km
00:08:23.92
4:25 min/km
137
21
00:09:45.57
5:44 min/km
187
25
00:11:58.73
5:42 min/km
172
24
155
659
Regan HILL
Regan HILL #659
Male Y11
00:20:22.71
00:20:22.71
24
(155)
Y11
24
00:05:31.63
Male
155
CEBU
16
4
5:05 min/km
00:08:23.31
4:24 min/km
135
20
00:09:45.79
5:44 min/km
188
26
00:11:59.40
5:42 min/km
174
25
208
39
Lachlan DE JONG
Lachlan DE JONG #39
Male Y07
00:22:02.83
00:22:02.83
31
(208)
Y07
31
00:06:32.43
Male
208
GERA
7
4
5:30 min/km
00:09:31.10
5:00 min/km
235
35
00:09:47.66
5:45 min/km
189
30
00:12:31.72
5:57 min/km
198
31
227
56
Liam SARKIS
Liam SARKIS #56
Male Y07
00:22:33.96
00:22:33.96
37
(227)
Y07
37
00:07:03.56
Male
227
GAVI
4
4
5:38 min/km
00:10:18.62
5:25 min/km
295
53
00:09:48.52
5:46 min/km
190
31
00:12:15.34
5:50 min/km
185
29
169
722
Tag QUINLIVAN
Tag QUINLIVAN #722
Male Y11
00:20:43.17
00:20:43.17
26
(169)
Y11
26
00:05:52.09
Male
169
GAVI
33
4
5:10 min/km
00:08:30.42
4:28 min/km
156
25
00:09:49.80
5:46 min/km
191
27
00:12:12.75
5:48 min/km
183
26
189
296
Xavier NEWTON
Xavier NEWTON #296
Male Y08
00:21:27.08
00:21:27.08
35
(189)
Y08
35
00:06:39.24
Male
189
GAVI
40
4
5:21 min/km
00:08:57.77
4:43 min/km
194
34
00:09:50.12
5:47 min/km
192
35
00:12:29.31
5:56 min/km
196
36
165
85
Dylan SOKLICH
Dylan SOKLICH #85
Male Y07
00:20:40.02
00:20:40.02
25
(165)
Y07
25
00:05:09.62
Male
165
TEMP
7
4
5:10 min/km
00:08:03.47
4:14 min/km
100
15
00:09:51.04
5:47 min/km
193
32
00:12:36.54
6:00 min/km
203
32
223
362
Shaun VAN DER DRAAI
Shaun VAN DER DRAAI #362
Male Y09
00:22:27.82
00:22:27.82
37
(223)
Y09
37
00:07:41.49
Male
223
TEMP
33
4
5:36 min/km
00:10:06.62
5:19 min/km
282
48
00:09:51.70
5:48 min/km
194
25
00:12:21.20
5:52 min/km
191
26
206
340
Cristian CIAPONI
Cristian CIAPONI #340
Male Y09
00:22:01.40
00:22:01.40
33
(206)
Y09
33
00:07:15.06
Male
206
ALBI
33
4
5:30 min/km
00:09:41.53
5:06 min/km
246
40
00:09:53.16
5:48 min/km
195
26
00:12:19.86
5:52 min/km
187
24
182
347
Aleksandr GORDON
Aleksandr GORDON #347
Male Y09
00:21:16.27
00:21:16.27
24
(182)
Y09
24
00:06:29.94
Male
182
GRAN
23
4
5:19 min/km
00:08:50.89
4:39 min/km
183
26
00:09:55.13
5:50 min/km
196
27
00:12:25.38
5:54 min/km
193
27
194
321
Lucas MARRA
Lucas MARRA #321
Male Y09
00:21:33.11
00:21:33.11
25
(194)
Y09
25
00:06:46.77
Male
194
GAVI
41
4
5:23 min/km
00:09:12.85
4:50 min/km
209
34
00:09:56.22
5:50 min/km
197
28
00:12:20.25
5:52 min/km
189
25
220
147
Daniel WHITTINGTON
Daniel WHITTINGTON #147
Male Y07
00:22:24.83
00:22:24.83
34
(220)
Y07
34
00:06:54.44
Male
220
TEMP
9
4
5:36 min/km
00:09:30.81
5:00 min/km
234
34
00:09:59.85
5:52 min/km
198
33
00:12:54.02
6:08 min/km
224
36
205
516
Jesse DYER
Jesse DYER #516
Male Y10
00:22:00.36
00:22:00.36
44
(205)
Y10
44
00:06:59.39
Male
205
ALBI
32
4
5:30 min/km
00:09:10.89
4:49 min/km
206
46
00:10:02.22
5:54 min/km
199
44
00:12:49.47
6:06 min/km
218
48
174
636
Ace LOCKYER
Ace LOCKYER #636
Male Y11
00:20:50.09
00:20:50.09
27
(174)
Y11
27
00:05:59.01
Male
174
GRAN
20
4
5:12 min/km
00:08:12.49
4:19 min/km
118
15
00:10:02.32
5:54 min/km
200
28
00:12:37.59
6:00 min/km
204
27
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
14
15
16
17
Page 4 of 17 (849 items)
© 2023