Mazenod College Cross Country
26 Jun 2020
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
14
15
16
17
Page 3 of 17 (849 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
1.9km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
3.6km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
87
523
Damian JOHNSTON
Damian JOHNSTON #523
Male Y10
00:18:35.63
00:18:35.63
22
(87)
Y10
22
00:03:34.65
Male
87
GRAN
10
4
4:38 min/km
00:08:03.67
4:14 min/km
101
27
00:08:15.90
4:51 min/km
89
22
00:10:31.96
5:00 min/km
84
22
211
538
Mathis THOLASSE
Mathis THOLASSE #538
Male Y10
00:22:10.65
00:22:10.65
45
(211)
Y10
45
00:07:09.67
Male
211
TEMP
31
4
5:32 min/km
00:08:04.17
4:14 min/km
102
28
00:11:40.90
6:52 min/km
298
55
00:14:06.48
6:43 min/km
284
54
72
604
Benjamin COUSINS
Benjamin COUSINS #604
Male Y11
00:18:01.94
00:18:01.94
12
(72)
Y11
12
00:03:10.86
Male
72
ALBI
12
4
4:30 min/km
00:08:04.95
4:15 min/km
103
13
00:07:52.50
4:37 min/km
64
10
00:09:56.99
4:44 min/km
56
10
128
71
Carter HAWTHORNE
Carter HAWTHORNE #71
Male Y07
00:19:46.30
00:19:46.30
18
(128)
Y07
18
00:04:15.91
Male
128
GERA
5
4
4:56 min/km
00:08:05.70
4:15 min/km
104
16
00:09:19.58
5:29 min/km
155
24
00:11:40.60
5:33 min/km
155
23
98
505
Brock RAMIREZ
Brock RAMIREZ #505
Male Y10
00:18:59.34
00:18:59.34
24
(98)
Y10
24
00:03:58.37
Male
98
CEBU
8
4
4:44 min/km
00:08:06.32
4:15 min/km
105
29
00:08:32.28
5:01 min/km
101
24
00:10:53.02
5:10 min/km
106
25
127
473
Thomas RING
Thomas RING #473
Male Y10
00:19:43.43
00:19:43.43
30
(127)
Y10
30
00:04:42.46
Male
127
GAVI
24
4
4:55 min/km
00:08:07.13
4:16 min/km
106
30
00:09:26.20
5:33 min/km
165
37
00:11:36.30
5:31 min/km
149
34
129
849
Christopher VERRAN
Christopher VERRAN #849
Male Y12
00:19:46.74
00:19:46.74
25
(129)
Y12
25
00:05:58.77
Male
129
TEMP
20
4
4:56 min/km
00:08:07.49
4:16 min/km
107
22
00:09:04.49
5:20 min/km
142
26
00:11:39.25
5:32 min/km
153
28
89
164
Zachary LLEWELLYN
Zachary LLEWELLYN #164
Male Y08
00:18:45.39
00:18:45.39
12
(89)
Y08
12
00:03:57.55
Male
89
GRAN
11
4
4:41 min/km
00:08:07.84
4:16 min/km
108
13
00:08:08.07
4:47 min/km
81
10
00:10:37.55
5:03 min/km
92
13
114
119
Callum WHITE
Callum WHITE #119
Male Y07
00:19:20.58
00:19:20.58
15
(114)
Y07
15
00:03:50.18
Male
114
CEBU
1
4
4:50 min/km
00:08:09.16
4:17 min/km
109
17
00:08:42.35
5:07 min/km
117
16
00:11:11.41
5:19 min/km
125
18
125
237
Matthew PARKER
Matthew PARKER #237
Male Y08
00:19:40.10
00:19:40.10
21
(125)
Y08
21
00:04:52.25
Male
125
GAVI
22
4
4:55 min/km
00:08:09.31
4:17 min/km
110
14
00:09:08.73
5:22 min/km
146
24
00:11:30.79
5:28 min/km
143
24
94
489
Tyson CUTHBERT
Tyson CUTHBERT #489
Male Y10
00:18:50.68
00:18:50.68
23
(94)
Y10
23
00:03:49.71
Male
94
CEBU
4
4
4:42 min/km
00:08:09.36
4:17 min/km
111
31
00:08:28.52
4:59 min/km
98
23
00:10:41.32
5:05 min/km
95
23
121
813
Jake HILL
Jake HILL #813
Male Y12
00:19:37.42
00:19:37.42
24
(121)
Y12
24
00:05:49.45
Male
121
GAVI
21
4
4:54 min/km
00:08:10.29
4:18 min/km
112
23
00:08:58.66
5:16 min/km
137
24
00:11:27.13
5:27 min/km
139
27
107
297
Michael O'SHEA
Michael O'SHEA #297
Male Y08
00:19:12.58
00:19:12.58
17
(107)
Y08
17
00:04:24.73
Male
107
GAVI
19
4
4:48 min/km
00:08:10.54
4:18 min/km
113
15
00:08:51.42
5:12 min/km
127
21
00:11:02.04
5:15 min/km
116
20
88
299
Carlo ROMEO
Carlo ROMEO #299
Male Y08
00:18:38.92
00:18:38.92
11
(88)
Y08
11
00:03:51.07
Male
88
GAVI
18
4
4:39 min/km
00:08:10.73
4:18 min/km
114
16
00:08:07.38
4:46 min/km
78
9
00:10:28.18
4:59 min/km
80
11
115
148
Chad WILSON
Chad WILSON #148
Male Y07
00:19:20.59
00:19:20.59
16
(115)
Y07
16
00:03:50.19
Male
115
TEMP
3
4
4:50 min/km
00:08:10.99
4:18 min/km
115
18
00:08:41.53
5:06 min/km
113
15
00:11:09.59
5:18 min/km
123
17
104
551
Jack GIUMELLI
Jack GIUMELLI #551
Male Y10
00:19:03.18
00:19:03.18
26
(104)
Y10
26
00:04:02.20
Male
104
GRAN
13
4
4:45 min/km
00:08:11.20
4:18 min/km
116
32
00:08:37.65
5:04 min/km
110
25
00:10:51.98
5:10 min/km
104
24
130
599
Dominic ADRIANO
Dominic ADRIANO #599
Male Y11
00:19:48.65
00:19:48.65
17
(130)
Y11
17
00:04:57.57
Male
130
GAVI
25
4
4:57 min/km
00:08:11.56
4:18 min/km
117
14
00:09:31.34
5:36 min/km
172
24
00:11:37.09
5:31 min/km
150
22
174
636
Ace LOCKYER
Ace LOCKYER #636
Male Y11
00:20:50.09
00:20:50.09
27
(174)
Y11
27
00:05:59.01
Male
174
GRAN
20
4
5:12 min/km
00:08:12.49
4:19 min/km
118
15
00:10:02.32
5:54 min/km
200
28
00:12:37.59
6:00 min/km
204
27
105
301
Jonathan CUMMINGS
Jonathan CUMMINGS #301
Male Y08
00:19:08.11
00:19:08.11
15
(105)
Y08
15
00:04:20.27
Male
105
ALBI
19
4
4:47 min/km
00:08:12.58
4:19 min/km
119
17
00:08:32.69
5:01 min/km
102
16
00:10:55.53
5:12 min/km
110
18
172
465
Jonathan GRACIAS
Jonathan GRACIAS #465
Male Y10
00:20:45.56
00:20:45.56
38
(172)
Y10
38
00:05:44.59
Male
172
GRAN
19
4
5:11 min/km
00:08:12.62
4:19 min/km
120
33
00:10:13.65
6:00 min/km
211
45
00:12:32.94
5:58 min/km
199
44
110
719
Hamish O'NEIL
Hamish O'NEIL #719
Male Y11
00:19:15.81
00:19:15.81
15
(110)
Y11
15
00:04:24.73
Male
110
CEBU
10
4
4:48 min/km
00:08:14.33
4:20 min/km
121
16
00:07:59.17
4:41 min/km
68
12
00:11:01.48
5:14 min/km
115
16
134
622
Struan TOOTH
Struan TOOTH #622
Male Y11
00:19:54.33
00:19:54.33
18
(134)
Y11
18
00:05:03.25
Male
134
TEMP
22
4
4:58 min/km
00:08:14.95
4:20 min/km
122
17
00:09:29.07
5:34 min/km
169
23
00:11:39.37
5:33 min/km
154
23
225
724
Harrison SHARP
Harrison SHARP #724
Male Y11
00:22:29.90
00:22:29.90
28
(225)
Y11
28
00:07:38.82
Male
225
CEBU
22
4
5:37 min/km
00:08:15.80
4:20 min/km
123
18
00:07:56.73
4:40 min/km
67
11
00:14:14.10
6:46 min/km
289
32
137
755
Jordyn COOTE
Jordyn COOTE #755
Male Y12
00:19:58.10
00:19:58.10
27
(137)
Y12
27
00:06:10.13
Male
137
ALBI
23
4
4:59 min/km
00:08:17.28
4:21 min/km
124
24
00:09:28.69
5:34 min/km
168
29
00:11:40.81
5:33 min/km
156
29
168
557
Jack MOUNT-BRYSON
Jack MOUNT-BRYSON #557
Male Y10
00:20:40.43
00:20:40.43
36
(168)
Y10
36
00:05:39.46
Male
168
GAVI
32
4
5:10 min/km
00:08:17.67
4:21 min/km
125
34
00:09:13.25
5:25 min/km
148
34
00:12:22.76
5:53 min/km
192
43
95
415
Declan RITCHIE
Declan RITCHIE #415
Male Y09
00:18:52.58
00:18:52.58
14
(95)
Y09
14
00:04:06.24
Male
95
CEBU
5
4
4:43 min/km
00:08:17.71
4:21 min/km
126
15
00:08:20.13
4:54 min/km
91
14
00:10:34.86
5:02 min/km
87
13
106
302
Charles SHERRINGTON
Charles SHERRINGTON #302
Male Y08
00:19:10.10
00:19:10.10
16
(106)
Y08
16
00:04:22.26
Male
106
TEMP
14
4
4:47 min/km
00:08:17.84
4:22 min/km
127
18
00:08:41.67
5:06 min/km
115
19
00:10:52.26
5:10 min/km
105
16
113
76
Leon LOKANG-SCHNEIDER
Leon LOKANG-SCHNEIDER #76
Male Y07
00:19:20.56
00:19:20.56
14
(113)
Y07
14
00:03:50.16
Male
113
GRAN
2
4
4:50 min/km
00:08:18.11
4:22 min/km
128
19
00:08:33.67
5:02 min/km
105
14
00:11:02.44
5:15 min/km
118
15
91
400
Zaid BUCKLAND
Zaid BUCKLAND #400
Male Y09
00:18:45.47
00:18:45.47
13
(91)
Y09
13
00:03:59.13
Male
91
ALBI
16
4
4:41 min/km
00:08:18.84
4:22 min/km
129
16
00:08:05.75
4:45 min/km
76
10
00:10:26.62
4:58 min/km
76
9
176
531
Mitchell PETERS
Mitchell PETERS #531
Male Y10
00:21:02.21
00:21:02.21
41
(176)
Y10
41
00:06:01.23
Male
176
GAVI
34
4
5:15 min/km
00:08:19.91
4:23 min/km
130
35
00:10:31.85
6:11 min/km
237
47
00:12:42.29
6:02 min/km
210
46
118
671
Max ROBINSON
Max ROBINSON #671
Male Y11
00:19:35.07
00:19:35.07
16
(118)
Y11
16
00:04:43.99
Male
118
TEMP
17
4
4:53 min/km
00:08:20.07
4:23 min/km
131
19
00:08:51.59
5:12 min/km
128
19
00:11:15.00
5:21 min/km
129
18
150
732
Oliver DEROOY
Oliver DEROOY #732
Male Y12
00:20:13.72
00:20:13.72
29
(150)
Y12
29
00:06:25.75
Male
150
GERA
23
4
5:03 min/km
00:08:22.36
4:24 min/km
132
25
00:09:33.35
5:37 min/km
174
31
00:11:51.36
5:38 min/km
162
31
101
401
Alex CUNNINGHAM
Alex CUNNINGHAM #401
Male Y09
00:19:02.29
00:19:02.29
17
(101)
Y09
17
00:04:15.96
Male
101
CEBU
9
4
4:45 min/km
00:08:22.90
4:24 min/km
133
17
00:08:20.86
4:54 min/km
92
15
00:10:39.39
5:04 min/km
93
15
143
843
Takunda MATIKITI
Takunda MATIKITI #843
Male Y12
00:20:04.38
00:20:04.38
28
(143)
Y12
28
00:06:16.41
Male
143
GRAN
15
4
5:01 min/km
00:08:22.98
4:24 min/km
134
26
00:09:33.21
5:37 min/km
173
30
00:11:41.40
5:33 min/km
158
30
155
659
Regan HILL
Regan HILL #659
Male Y11
00:20:22.71
00:20:22.71
24
(155)
Y11
24
00:05:31.63
Male
155
CEBU
16
4
5:05 min/km
00:08:23.31
4:24 min/km
135
20
00:09:45.79
5:44 min/km
188
26
00:11:59.40
5:42 min/km
174
25
126
558
Joshua NEWTON
Joshua NEWTON #558
Male Y10
00:19:43.13
00:19:43.13
29
(126)
Y10
29
00:04:42.15
Male
126
GAVI
23
4
4:55 min/km
00:08:23.41
4:24 min/km
136
36
00:08:52.84
5:13 min/km
130
28
00:11:19.71
5:23 min/km
133
29
154
673
Connor VANZETTI
Connor VANZETTI #673
Male Y11
00:20:22.66
00:20:22.66
23
(154)
Y11
23
00:05:31.58
Male
154
CEBU
15
4
5:05 min/km
00:08:23.92
4:25 min/km
137
21
00:09:45.57
5:44 min/km
187
25
00:11:58.73
5:42 min/km
172
24
112
795
Samuel VOGEL
Samuel VOGEL #795
Male Y12
00:19:18.16
00:19:18.16
23
(112)
Y12
23
00:05:30.19
Male
112
TEMP
16
4
4:49 min/km
00:08:24.79
4:25 min/km
138
27
00:08:35.19
5:03 min/km
108
19
00:10:53.36
5:11 min/km
107
21
275
835
Ryan FRANTOM
Ryan FRANTOM #835
Male Y12
00:24:01.55
00:24:01.55
42
(275)
Y12
42
00:10:13.58
Male
275
GERA
38
4
6:00 min/km
00:08:24.80
4:25 min/km
139
28
00:13:03.37
7:40 min/km
361
52
00:15:36.75
7:26 min/km
348
50
79
846
Connor RULLO
Connor RULLO #846
Male Y12
00:18:12.90
00:18:12.90
18
(79)
Y12
18
00:04:24.93
Male
79
TEMP
11
4
4:33 min/km
00:08:25.24
4:25 min/km
140
29
00:07:41.15
4:31 min/km
55
10
00:09:47.66
4:39 min/km
51
10
157
585
Thomas JEFFREYS
Thomas JEFFREYS #585
Male Y10
00:20:24.43
00:20:24.43
33
(157)
Y10
33
00:05:23.46
Male
157
GRAN
18
4
5:06 min/km
00:08:26.17
4:26 min/km
141
37
00:09:42.61
5:42 min/km
183
42
00:11:58.26
5:42 min/km
171
38
109
642
Leo RIMMER
Leo RIMMER #642
Male Y11
00:19:13.39
00:19:13.39
14
(109)
Y11
14
00:04:22.31
Male
109
TEMP
15
4
4:48 min/km
00:08:26.36
4:26 min/km
142
22
00:08:43.29
5:07 min/km
118
17
00:10:47.02
5:08 min/km
99
15
136
720
Liam PHILLIPS
Liam PHILLIPS #720
Male Y11
00:19:57.16
00:19:57.16
19
(136)
Y11
19
00:05:06.08
Male
136
GAVI
27
4
4:59 min/km
00:08:26.77
4:26 min/km
143
23
00:09:07.08
5:21 min/km
145
21
00:11:30.39
5:28 min/km
142
20
97
365
Seth WHITE
Seth WHITE #365
Male Y09
00:18:55.17
00:18:55.17
16
(97)
Y09
16
00:04:08.83
Male
97
CEBU
7
4
4:43 min/km
00:08:26.79
4:26 min/km
144
18
00:08:14.12
4:50 min/km
87
12
00:10:28.38
4:59 min/km
81
12
186
216
Wellington CHIWAWA
Wellington CHIWAWA #216
Male Y08
00:21:22.31
00:21:22.31
33
(186)
Y08
33
00:06:34.47
Male
186
ALBI
29
4
5:20 min/km
00:08:26.84
4:26 min/km
145
19
00:10:48.94
6:21 min/km
248
50
00:12:55.47
6:09 min/km
225
39
96
416
Archie SAUNDERS
Archie SAUNDERS #416
Male Y09
00:18:54.39
00:18:54.39
15
(96)
Y09
15
00:04:08.05
Male
96
CEBU
6
4
4:43 min/km
00:08:27.48
4:27 min/km
146
19
00:08:15.30
4:51 min/km
88
13
00:10:26.90
4:58 min/km
77
10
145
79
Julius PARLAPIANO
Julius PARLAPIANO #79
Male Y07
00:20:06.77
00:20:06.77
21
(145)
Y07
21
00:04:36.37
Male
145
GRAN
4
4
5:01 min/km
00:08:27.90
4:27 min/km
147
20
00:09:17.22
5:27 min/km
152
23
00:11:38.86
5:32 min/km
152
22
116
343
Taj EGAN
Taj EGAN #343
Male Y09
00:19:25.82
00:19:25.82
18
(116)
Y09
18
00:04:39.48
Male
116
GERA
21
4
4:51 min/km
00:08:28.16
4:27 min/km
148
20
00:08:27.42
4:58 min/km
97
16
00:10:57.66
5:13 min/km
112
18
153
282
Oscar BASS-ALTHAM
Oscar BASS-ALTHAM #282
Male Y08
00:20:18.05
00:20:18.05
25
(153)
Y08
25
00:05:30.20
Male
153
ALBI
25
4
5:04 min/km
00:08:28.34
4:27 min/km
149
20
00:09:23.94
5:31 min/km
161
29
00:11:49.71
5:37 min/km
160
29
139
727
Samuel WRIGHT
Samuel WRIGHT #727
Male Y11
00:20:00.02
00:20:00.02
21
(139)
Y11
21
00:05:08.94
Male
139
TEMP
23
4
5:00 min/km
00:08:28.67
4:27 min/km
150
24
00:09:17.81
5:28 min/km
153
22
00:11:31.34
5:29 min/km
144
21
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
14
15
16
17
Page 3 of 17 (849 items)
© 2023