Mazenod College Cross Country
26 Jun 2020
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
14
15
16
17
Page 3 of 17 (849 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
1.9km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
3.6km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
147
366
Cameron ABBEY
Cameron ABBEY #366
Male Y09
00:20:07.77
00:20:07.77
22
(147)
Y09
22
00:05:21.43
Male
147
CEBU
14
4
5:01 min/km
00:09:16.65
4:52 min/km
219
36
00:08:34.68
5:02 min/km
107
18
00:10:51.11
5:10 min/km
101
17
92
798
Michael WILLOCK
Michael WILLOCK #798
Male Y12
00:18:48.42
00:18:48.42
19
(92)
Y12
19
00:05:00.45
Male
92
TEMP
12
4
4:42 min/km
00:07:57.05
4:11 min/km
93
21
00:08:33.37
5:01 min/km
104
18
00:10:51.37
5:10 min/km
102
20
120
197
Tadiwanashe KUZAMBA
Tadiwanashe KUZAMBA #197
Male Y08
00:19:37.12
00:19:37.12
19
(120)
Y08
19
00:04:49.28
Male
120
CEBU
11
4
4:54 min/km
00:08:45.34
4:36 min/km
174
29
00:08:40.43
5:06 min/km
111
18
00:10:51.78
5:10 min/km
103
15
104
551
Jack GIUMELLI
Jack GIUMELLI #551
Male Y10
00:19:03.18
00:19:03.18
26
(104)
Y10
26
00:04:02.20
Male
104
GRAN
13
4
4:45 min/km
00:08:11.20
4:18 min/km
116
32
00:08:37.65
5:04 min/km
110
25
00:10:51.98
5:10 min/km
104
24
106
302
Charles SHERRINGTON
Charles SHERRINGTON #302
Male Y08
00:19:10.10
00:19:10.10
16
(106)
Y08
16
00:04:22.26
Male
106
TEMP
14
4
4:47 min/km
00:08:17.84
4:22 min/km
127
18
00:08:41.67
5:06 min/km
115
19
00:10:52.26
5:10 min/km
105
16
98
505
Brock RAMIREZ
Brock RAMIREZ #505
Male Y10
00:18:59.34
00:18:59.34
24
(98)
Y10
24
00:03:58.37
Male
98
CEBU
8
4
4:44 min/km
00:08:06.32
4:15 min/km
105
29
00:08:32.28
5:01 min/km
101
24
00:10:53.02
5:10 min/km
106
25
112
795
Samuel VOGEL
Samuel VOGEL #795
Male Y12
00:19:18.16
00:19:18.16
23
(112)
Y12
23
00:05:30.19
Male
112
TEMP
16
4
4:49 min/km
00:08:24.79
4:25 min/km
138
27
00:08:35.19
5:03 min/km
108
19
00:10:53.36
5:11 min/km
107
21
124
236
Bryn OVERTON
Bryn OVERTON #236
Male Y08
00:19:39.73
00:19:39.73
20
(124)
Y08
20
00:04:51.88
Male
124
TEMP
19
4
4:54 min/km
00:08:45.99
4:36 min/km
175
30
00:08:30.28
5:00 min/km
100
15
00:10:53.74
5:11 min/km
108
17
146
55
Cooper RULLO
Cooper RULLO #55
Male Y07
00:20:07.58
00:20:07.58
22
(146)
Y07
22
00:04:37.19
Male
146
TEMP
5
4
5:01 min/km
00:09:12.86
4:50 min/km
210
28
00:08:43.89
5:08 min/km
119
17
00:10:54.72
5:11 min/km
109
14
105
301
Jonathan CUMMINGS
Jonathan CUMMINGS #301
Male Y08
00:19:08.11
00:19:08.11
15
(105)
Y08
15
00:04:20.27
Male
105
ALBI
19
4
4:47 min/km
00:08:12.58
4:19 min/km
119
17
00:08:32.69
5:01 min/km
102
16
00:10:55.53
5:12 min/km
110
18
180
480
Joshua THROSSELL
Joshua THROSSELL #480
Male Y10
00:21:06.86
00:21:06.86
43
(180)
Y10
43
00:06:05.89
Male
180
TEMP
27
4
5:16 min/km
00:10:10.65
5:21 min/km
288
53
00:08:40.67
5:06 min/km
112
26
00:10:56.21
5:12 min/km
111
26
116
343
Taj EGAN
Taj EGAN #343
Male Y09
00:19:25.82
00:19:25.82
18
(116)
Y09
18
00:04:39.48
Male
116
GERA
21
4
4:51 min/km
00:08:28.16
4:27 min/km
148
20
00:08:27.42
4:58 min/km
97
16
00:10:57.66
5:13 min/km
112
18
151
308
Dylan WILSON
Dylan WILSON #308
Male Y08
00:20:15.82
00:20:15.82
23
(151)
Y08
23
00:05:27.97
Male
151
GRAN
17
4
5:03 min/km
00:09:18.09
4:53 min/km
222
40
00:08:34.40
5:02 min/km
106
17
00:10:57.72
5:13 min/km
113
19
132
591
Matthew SCHULTZ
Matthew SCHULTZ #591
Male Y10
00:19:51.43
00:19:51.43
32
(132)
Y10
32
00:04:50.46
Male
132
TEMP
21
4
4:57 min/km
00:08:52.67
4:40 min/km
188
44
00:08:54.73
5:14 min/km
131
29
00:10:58.76
5:13 min/km
114
27
110
719
Hamish O'NEIL
Hamish O'NEIL #719
Male Y11
00:19:15.81
00:19:15.81
15
(110)
Y11
15
00:04:24.73
Male
110
CEBU
10
4
4:48 min/km
00:08:14.33
4:20 min/km
121
16
00:07:59.17
4:41 min/km
68
12
00:11:01.48
5:14 min/km
115
16
107
297
Michael O'SHEA
Michael O'SHEA #297
Male Y08
00:19:12.58
00:19:12.58
17
(107)
Y08
17
00:04:24.73
Male
107
GAVI
19
4
4:48 min/km
00:08:10.54
4:18 min/km
113
15
00:08:51.42
5:12 min/km
127
21
00:11:02.04
5:15 min/km
116
20
93
801
Arun ALEX
Arun ALEX #801
Male Y12
00:18:50.01
00:18:50.01
20
(93)
Y12
20
00:05:02.04
Male
93
GERA
20
4
4:42 min/km
00:07:47.95
4:06 min/km
82
19
00:08:56.53
5:15 min/km
134
23
00:11:02.06
5:15 min/km
117
22
113
76
Leon LOKANG-SCHNEIDER
Leon LOKANG-SCHNEIDER #76
Male Y07
00:19:20.56
00:19:20.56
14
(113)
Y07
14
00:03:50.16
Male
113
GRAN
2
4
4:50 min/km
00:08:18.11
4:22 min/km
128
19
00:08:33.67
5:02 min/km
105
14
00:11:02.44
5:15 min/km
118
15
82
386
Sebastian MCDONALD-BASCUR
Sebastian MCDONALD-BASCUR #386
Male Y09
00:18:23.38
00:18:23.38
10
(82)
Y09
10
00:03:37.04
Male
82
GAVI
17
4
4:35 min/km
00:07:20.40
3:51 min/km
45
6
00:08:44.68
5:08 min/km
121
20
00:11:02.97
5:15 min/km
119
19
119
180
James VAN ECK
James VAN ECK #180
Male Y08
00:19:35.08
00:19:35.08
18
(119)
Y08
18
00:04:47.23
Male
119
TEMP
18
4
4:53 min/km
00:08:30.09
4:28 min/km
153
22
00:08:45.44
5:09 min/km
122
20
00:11:04.98
5:16 min/km
120
21
103
782
Zachary HENDERSON
Zachary HENDERSON #782
Male Y12
00:19:02.97
00:19:02.97
21
(103)
Y12
21
00:05:15.00
Male
103
GRAN
12
4
4:45 min/km
00:07:54.49
4:09 min/km
90
20
00:08:42.06
5:07 min/km
116
21
00:11:08.48
5:18 min/km
121
23
122
5
Gabriel BEASLEY
Gabriel BEASLEY #5
Male Y07
00:19:39.00
00:19:39.00
17
(122)
Y07
17
00:04:08.61
Male
122
ALBI
4
4
4:54 min/km
00:08:30.33
4:28 min/km
155
22
00:08:50.14
5:11 min/km
126
19
00:11:08.67
5:18 min/km
122
16
115
148
Chad WILSON
Chad WILSON #148
Male Y07
00:19:20.59
00:19:20.59
16
(115)
Y07
16
00:03:50.19
Male
115
TEMP
3
4
4:50 min/km
00:08:10.99
4:18 min/km
115
18
00:08:41.53
5:06 min/km
113
15
00:11:09.59
5:18 min/km
123
17
138
679
Jay CRITCH
Jay CRITCH #679
Male Y11
00:20:00.01
00:20:00.01
20
(138)
Y11
20
00:05:08.93
Male
138
CEBU
12
4
5:00 min/km
00:08:49.78
4:38 min/km
177
28
00:08:44.48
5:08 min/km
120
18
00:11:10.23
5:19 min/km
124
17
114
119
Callum WHITE
Callum WHITE #119
Male Y07
00:19:20.58
00:19:20.58
15
(114)
Y07
15
00:03:50.18
Male
114
CEBU
1
4
4:50 min/km
00:08:09.16
4:17 min/km
109
17
00:08:42.35
5:07 min/km
117
16
00:11:11.41
5:19 min/km
125
18
142
21
Daniel PILOT
Daniel PILOT #21
Male Y07
00:20:02.52
00:20:02.52
20
(142)
Y07
20
00:04:32.12
Male
142
GRAN
3
4
5:00 min/km
00:08:50.85
4:39 min/km
182
25
00:08:46.33
5:09 min/km
123
18
00:11:11.66
5:19 min/km
126
19
135
805
Daniel COLLINS
Daniel COLLINS #805
Male Y12
00:19:57.15
00:19:57.15
26
(135)
Y12
26
00:06:09.18
Male
135
ALBI
22
4
4:59 min/km
00:08:43.54
4:35 min/km
172
32
00:09:25.67
5:32 min/km
164
28
00:11:13.60
5:20 min/km
127
24
159
769
Xavier ROSALIE
Xavier ROSALIE #769
Male Y12
00:20:25.06
00:20:25.06
31
(159)
Y12
31
00:06:37.09
Male
159
TEMP
25
4
5:06 min/km
00:09:10.78
4:49 min/km
205
37
00:08:59.29
5:17 min/km
139
25
00:11:14.28
5:21 min/km
128
25
118
671
Max ROBINSON
Max ROBINSON #671
Male Y11
00:19:35.07
00:19:35.07
16
(118)
Y11
16
00:04:43.99
Male
118
TEMP
17
4
4:53 min/km
00:08:20.07
4:23 min/km
131
19
00:08:51.59
5:12 min/km
128
19
00:11:15.00
5:21 min/km
129
18
158
844
Lachlan PAVLINOVICH
Lachlan PAVLINOVICH #844
Male Y12
00:20:24.65
00:20:24.65
30
(158)
Y12
30
00:06:36.68
Male
158
GAVI
29
4
5:06 min/km
00:09:09.24
4:49 min/km
204
36
00:09:16.68
5:27 min/km
151
27
00:11:15.40
5:21 min/km
130
26
212
240
Harrison ROOKE
Harrison ROOKE #240
Male Y08
00:22:15.58
00:22:15.58
40
(212)
Y08
40
00:07:27.73
Male
212
GAVI
44
4
5:33 min/km
00:11:00.16
5:47 min/km
353
66
00:09:04.85
5:20 min/km
143
23
00:11:15.41
5:21 min/km
131
22
131
555
Connor MCKEOWN
Connor MCKEOWN #555
Male Y10
00:19:49.41
00:19:49.41
31
(131)
Y10
31
00:04:48.44
Male
131
GAVI
26
4
4:57 min/km
00:08:30.14
4:28 min/km
154
38
00:09:02.20
5:18 min/km
141
32
00:11:19.27
5:23 min/km
132
28
126
558
Joshua NEWTON
Joshua NEWTON #558
Male Y10
00:19:43.13
00:19:43.13
29
(126)
Y10
29
00:04:42.15
Male
126
GAVI
23
4
4:55 min/km
00:08:23.41
4:24 min/km
136
36
00:08:52.84
5:13 min/km
130
28
00:11:19.71
5:23 min/km
133
29
171
477
Drew TAYLOR
Drew TAYLOR #477
Male Y10
00:20:44.96
00:20:44.96
37
(171)
Y10
37
00:05:43.98
Male
171
CEBU
18
4
5:11 min/km
00:09:24.66
4:57 min/km
228
48
00:08:55.31
5:14 min/km
132
30
00:11:20.29
5:23 min/km
134
30
141
373
Caleb CRITCH
Caleb CRITCH #373
Male Y09
00:20:02.10
00:20:02.10
21
(141)
Y09
21
00:05:15.76
Male
141
CEBU
13
4
5:00 min/km
00:08:40.62
4:34 min/km
169
21
00:08:41.64
5:06 min/km
114
19
00:11:21.47
5:24 min/km
135
20
90
404
Joel DOONER
Joel DOONER #404
Male Y09
00:18:45.44
00:18:45.44
12
(90)
Y09
12
00:03:59.10
Male
90
GERA
19
4
4:41 min/km
00:07:22.46
3:52 min/km
48
8
00:08:57.29
5:16 min/km
136
22
00:11:22.97
5:25 min/km
136
21
173
474
Patrick ROSE
Patrick ROSE #474
Male Y10
00:20:50.02
00:20:50.02
39
(173)
Y10
39
00:05:49.05
Male
173
CEBU
19
4
5:12 min/km
00:09:26.40
4:58 min/km
230
49
00:08:48.90
5:11 min/km
125
27
00:11:23.62
5:25 min/km
137
31
167
640
Luke PRINGLE
Luke PRINGLE #640
Male Y11
00:20:40.34
00:20:40.34
25
(167)
Y11
25
00:05:49.26
Male
167
CEBU
17
4
5:10 min/km
00:09:15.81
4:52 min/km
216
29
00:08:58.66
5:16 min/km
138
20
00:11:24.52
5:25 min/km
138
19
121
813
Jake HILL
Jake HILL #813
Male Y12
00:19:37.42
00:19:37.42
24
(121)
Y12
24
00:05:49.45
Male
121
GAVI
21
4
4:54 min/km
00:08:10.29
4:18 min/km
112
23
00:08:58.66
5:16 min/km
137
24
00:11:27.13
5:27 min/km
139
27
100
572
Dylan BAGLEY
Dylan BAGLEY #572
Male Y10
00:19:01.94
00:19:01.94
25
(100)
Y10
25
00:04:00.96
Male
100
ALBI
17
4
4:45 min/km
00:07:34.14
3:59 min/km
69
20
00:09:04.96
5:20 min/km
144
33
00:11:27.79
5:27 min/km
140
32
102
213
Luke BAND-CAPPA
Luke BAND-CAPPA #213
Male Y08
00:19:02.61
00:19:02.61
14
(102)
Y08
14
00:04:14.76
Male
102
ALBI
18
4
4:45 min/km
00:07:32.45
3:58 min/km
67
6
00:09:14.58
5:26 min/km
150
25
00:11:30.15
5:28 min/km
141
23
136
720
Liam PHILLIPS
Liam PHILLIPS #720
Male Y11
00:19:57.16
00:19:57.16
19
(136)
Y11
19
00:05:06.08
Male
136
GAVI
27
4
4:59 min/km
00:08:26.77
4:26 min/km
143
23
00:09:07.08
5:21 min/km
145
21
00:11:30.39
5:28 min/km
142
20
125
237
Matthew PARKER
Matthew PARKER #237
Male Y08
00:19:40.10
00:19:40.10
21
(125)
Y08
21
00:04:52.25
Male
125
GAVI
22
4
4:55 min/km
00:08:09.31
4:17 min/km
110
14
00:09:08.73
5:22 min/km
146
24
00:11:30.79
5:28 min/km
143
24
139
727
Samuel WRIGHT
Samuel WRIGHT #727
Male Y11
00:20:00.02
00:20:00.02
21
(139)
Y11
21
00:05:08.94
Male
139
TEMP
23
4
5:00 min/km
00:08:28.67
4:27 min/km
150
24
00:09:17.81
5:28 min/km
153
22
00:11:31.34
5:29 min/km
144
21
108
554
Ethan MASSAM
Ethan MASSAM #554
Male Y10
00:19:13.13
00:19:13.13
27
(108)
Y10
27
00:04:12.16
Male
108
GAVI
20
4
4:48 min/km
00:07:41.68
4:02 min/km
75
23
00:09:00.92
5:18 min/km
140
31
00:11:31.45
5:29 min/km
145
33
187
47
Liam LARUE-MARTLEW
Liam LARUE-MARTLEW #47
Male Y07
00:21:22.36
00:21:22.36
27
(187)
Y07
27
00:05:51.96
Male
187
GRAN
5
4
5:20 min/km
00:09:50.77
5:10 min/km
262
43
00:08:57.10
5:15 min/km
135
20
00:11:31.58
5:29 min/km
146
20
149
118
Trey THOMPSON
Trey THOMPSON #118
Male Y07
00:20:13.26
00:20:13.26
23
(149)
Y07
23
00:04:42.86
Male
149
TEMP
6
4
5:03 min/km
00:08:37.48
4:32 min/km
161
23
00:09:13.36
5:25 min/km
149
22
00:11:35.78
5:31 min/km
147
21
163
303
Lachlan STOCKDALE
Lachlan STOCKDALE #303
Male Y08
00:20:32.60
00:20:32.60
28
(163)
Y08
28
00:05:44.75
Male
163
TEMP
26
4
5:08 min/km
00:08:56.34
4:42 min/km
192
33
00:09:22.92
5:31 min/km
158
27
00:11:36.25
5:31 min/km
148
25
127
473
Thomas RING
Thomas RING #473
Male Y10
00:19:43.43
00:19:43.43
30
(127)
Y10
30
00:04:42.46
Male
127
GAVI
24
4
4:55 min/km
00:08:07.13
4:16 min/km
106
30
00:09:26.20
5:33 min/km
165
37
00:11:36.30
5:31 min/km
149
34
130
599
Dominic ADRIANO
Dominic ADRIANO #599
Male Y11
00:19:48.65
00:19:48.65
17
(130)
Y11
17
00:04:57.57
Male
130
GAVI
25
4
4:57 min/km
00:08:11.56
4:18 min/km
117
14
00:09:31.34
5:36 min/km
172
24
00:11:37.09
5:31 min/km
150
22
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
14
15
16
17
Page 3 of 17 (849 items)
© 2023