Mazenod College Cross Country
26 Jun 2020
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Advanced
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
14
15
16
17
Page 2 of 17 (849 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
1.9km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
3.6km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
379
Keegan GROSE
Keegan GROSE #379
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
GERA
4
382
Kaleb JONES
Kaleb JONES #382
Male Y09
Started
Started
Y09
Male
GRAN
4
00:21:26.10
11:16 min/km
683
120
00:14:54.05
8:45 min/km
483
79
388
Ryan MYBURGH
Ryan MYBURGH #388
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
GAVI
4
392
Archie SIMMONDS
Archie SIMMONDS #392
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
TEMP
4
393
Joshua TARBERT
Joshua TARBERT #393
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
TEMP
4
394
Jayden WALKER
Jayden WALKER #394
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
TEMP
4
396
Jeffrey BAIDEN
Jeffrey BAIDEN #396
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
ALBI
4
3
Wesley BALL
Wesley BALL #3
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
ALBI
4
406
James HOLMES
James HOLMES #406
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
GERA
4
419
Cameron SPENCER
Cameron SPENCER #419
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
TEMP
4
420
Daniel STACK
Daniel STACK #420
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
TEMP
4
427
Bradeck BARR
Bradeck BARR #427
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
ALBI
4
433
James FOOTE
James FOOTE #433
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
GERA
4
44
Callum HOLMES
Callum HOLMES #44
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
GERA
4
454
Sachin ALBUQUERQUE
Sachin ALBUQUERQUE #454
Male Y10
Started
Started
Y10
Male
ALBI
4
00:38:34.28
20:18 min/km
684
116
468
Rokko KUDRAY
Rokko KUDRAY #468
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
GRAN
4
46
Kano KUDRAY
Kano KUDRAY #46
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
GRAN
4
469
Luca MASELLA
Luca MASELLA #469
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
GRAN
4
478
Nathan TAYLOR
Nathan TAYLOR #478
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
TEMP
4
484
Cooper BROWNE
Cooper BROWNE #484
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
ALBI
4
48
Dennis LELAS
Dennis LELAS #48
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
GRAN
4
490
Dylan DI TORO
Dylan DI TORO #490
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
GERA
4
493
Ryan GODDEN
Ryan GODDEN #493
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
GERA
4
497
Ryan HOPFMUELLER
Ryan HOPFMUELLER #497
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
GRAN
4
4
Hunter BATCHEM
Hunter BATCHEM #4
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
ALBI
4
499
Kai JOHNSTON
Kai JOHNSTON #499
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
GRAN
4
500
Jake LINAKER
Jake LINAKER #500
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
GRAN
4
503
Corey NUNN
Corey NUNN #503
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
GAVI
4
509
Jared WATTS
Jared WATTS #509
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
TEMP
4
517
Taj DYSON
Taj DYSON #517
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
GERA
4
518
Nelson ELLIS
Nelson ELLIS #518
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
GERA
4
524
Luke JONES
Luke JONES #524
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
GRAN
4
526
Rowan MARTIN
Rowan MARTIN #526
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
GRAN
4
52
Tom ORCHARD
Tom ORCHARD #52
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
GAVI
4
529
Tyler MURRAY
Tyler MURRAY #529
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
GAVI
4
532
Blake PINKER
Blake PINKER #532
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
GAVI
4
545
Evan CROTTY
Evan CROTTY #545
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
GERA
4
550
Brody FISHWICK
Brody FISHWICK #550
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
GERA
4
552
Aidan HUGHES
Aidan HUGHES #552
Male Y10
Started
Started
Y10
Male
GRAN
4
00:17:04.25
8:59 min/km
639
115
561
Evan PEART
Evan PEART #561
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
GAVI
4
566
Harrison STERRETT
Harrison STERRETT #566
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
TEMP
4
567
Samuel TORMEY
Samuel TORMEY #567
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
TEMP
4
569
William WASLEY
William WASLEY #569
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
TEMP
4
570
Mark WILLIAMS
Mark WILLIAMS #570
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
TEMP
4
573
Joshua BARTLETT
Joshua BARTLETT #573
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
ALBI
4
574
Declan BOLAND
Declan BOLAND #574
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
ALBI
4
575
Elliot CAMPBELL
Elliot CAMPBELL #575
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
ALBI
4
57
Jonathan SCAREY
Jonathan SCAREY #57
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
GAVI
4
580
Mark D'SILVA
Mark D'SILVA #580
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
GERA
4
592
Niklas SNARE
Niklas SNARE #592
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
TEMP
4
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
14
15
16
17
Page 2 of 17 (849 items)
© 2023