Mazenod College Cross Country
26 Jun 2020
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Advanced
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
14
15
16
17
Page 2 of 17 (849 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
1.9km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
3.6km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
337
764
Tyson LANZON
Tyson LANZON #764
Male Y12
00:26:31.74
00:26:31.74
51
(337)
Y12
51
00:12:43.77
Male
337
GRAN
36
4
6:37 min/km
00:10:32.28
5:32 min/km
316
52
00:13:16.39
7:48 min/km
377
57
00:15:59.46
7:36 min/km
370
55
338
776
Luke BAKER
Luke BAKER #776
Male Y12
00:26:31.74
00:26:31.74
52
(338)
Y12
52
00:12:43.77
Male
338
ALBI
45
4
6:37 min/km
00:10:35.60
5:34 min/km
323
53
00:13:14.10
7:47 min/km
375
56
00:15:56.14
7:35 min/km
367
54
357
742
Samuel MCGUINNESS
Samuel MCGUINNESS #742
Male Y12
00:27:16.74
00:27:16.74
53
(357)
Y12
53
00:13:28.77
Male
357
GAVI
61
4
6:49 min/km
00:10:41.19
5:37 min/km
337
54
00:14:06.83
8:18 min/km
440
61
00:16:35.54
7:54 min/km
399
59
358
763
Luke KNAPP
Luke KNAPP #763
Male Y12
00:27:20.80
00:27:20.80
54
(358)
Y12
54
00:13:32.83
Male
358
GRAN
37
4
6:50 min/km
00:09:34.73
5:02 min/km
239
41
00:15:08.80
8:54 min/km
499
65
00:17:46.06
8:27 min/km
474
65
360
736
Willem ENGBERINK
Willem ENGBERINK #736
Male Y12
00:27:23.63
00:27:23.63
55
(360)
Y12
55
00:13:35.66
Male
360
GERA
51
4
6:50 min/km
00:10:45.86
5:39 min/km
340
55
00:14:01.75
8:15 min/km
427
60
00:16:37.77
7:55 min/km
403
60
371
788
Christian MORO
Christian MORO #788
Male Y12
00:27:33.33
00:27:33.33
56
(371)
Y12
56
00:13:45.36
Male
371
GAVI
63
4
6:53 min/km
00:10:26.72
5:29 min/km
310
50
00:14:33.69
8:33 min/km
473
63
00:17:06.61
8:08 min/km
438
62
374
833
Samuel EDMANDS
Samuel EDMANDS #833
Male Y12
00:27:36.40
00:27:36.40
57
(374)
Y12
57
00:13:48.43
Male
374
GERA
55
4
6:54 min/km
00:09:51.48
5:11 min/km
263
48
00:14:56.72
8:47 min/km
488
64
00:17:44.92
8:27 min/km
473
64
404
757
Trent DANIELE
Trent DANIELE #757
Male Y12
00:28:27.29
00:28:27.29
58
(404)
Y12
58
00:14:39.32
Male
404
TEMP
58
4
7:06 min/km
00:09:25.98
4:57 min/km
229
40
00:16:23.31
9:38 min/km
550
81
00:19:01.31
9:03 min/km
518
79
409
829
Owain BUNDOCK
Owain BUNDOCK #829
Male Y12
00:28:49.56
00:28:49.56
59
(409)
Y12
59
00:15:01.59
Male
409
ALBI
56
4
7:12 min/km
00:11:44.00
6:10 min/km
384
59
00:14:00.42
8:14 min/km
423
59
00:17:05.56
8:08 min/km
437
61
439
767
Joseph MYCOE
Joseph MYCOE #767
Male Y12
00:29:59.70
00:29:59.70
60
(439)
Y12
60
00:16:11.73
Male
439
CEBU
54
4
7:29 min/km
00:12:38.37
6:39 min/km
438
62
00:14:25.64
8:29 min/km
467
62
00:17:21.33
8:15 min/km
448
63
441
815
Sam MARKHAM
Sam MARKHAM #815
Male Y12
00:30:01.52
00:30:01.52
61
(441)
Y12
61
00:16:13.55
Male
441
GRAN
51
4
7:30 min/km
00:10:28.16
5:30 min/km
312
51
00:16:34.99
9:45 min/km
563
86
00:19:33.36
9:18 min/km
538
82
456
745
Conor REIDY
Conor REIDY #745
Male Y12
00:30:29.30
00:30:29.30
62
(456)
Y12
62
00:16:41.33
Male
456
GAVI
77
4
7:37 min/km
00:14:43.63
7:45 min/km
516
69
00:13:03.50
7:40 min/km
362
53
00:15:45.66
7:30 min/km
357
52
458
756
Scott D'AGUI
Scott D'AGUI #756
Male Y12
00:30:31.05
00:30:31.05
63
(458)
Y12
63
00:16:43.08
Male
458
GERA
62
4
7:37 min/km
00:14:49.95
7:48 min/km
525
73
00:13:00.44
7:39 min/km
355
50
00:15:41.09
7:28 min/km
353
51
459
838
Rhodes HOFFMANN
Rhodes HOFFMANN #838
Male Y12
00:30:31.52
00:30:31.52
64
(459)
Y12
64
00:16:43.55
Male
459
GRAN
53
4
7:37 min/km
00:14:55.25
7:51 min/km
536
80
00:13:03.74
7:41 min/km
363
54
00:15:36.27
7:25 min/km
347
49
468
766
Jeremy MOFFITT
Jeremy MOFFITT #766
Male Y12
00:30:48.54
00:30:48.54
65
(468)
Y12
65
00:17:00.57
Male
468
GAVI
81
4
7:42 min/km
00:14:47.24
7:46 min/km
519
71
00:12:57.08
7:37 min/km
348
48
00:16:01.30
7:37 min/km
372
56
474
754
Thomas BAIN
Thomas BAIN #754
Male Y12
00:31:07.30
00:31:07.30
66
(474)
Y12
66
00:17:19.33
Male
474
ALBI
64
4
7:46 min/km
00:14:45.00
7:45 min/km
517
70
00:13:02.89
7:40 min/km
360
51
00:16:22.29
7:47 min/km
380
57
475
752
Jake ADAMS-ELLIS
Jake ADAMS-ELLIS #752
Male Y12
00:31:07.61
00:31:07.61
67
(475)
Y12
67
00:17:19.64
Male
475
ALBI
65
4
7:46 min/km
00:12:41.22
6:40 min/km
443
64
00:15:54.18
9:21 min/km
518
68
00:18:26.38
8:46 min/km
496
69
476
770
Clay ROSEVEAR
Clay ROSEVEAR #770
Male Y12
00:31:07.61
00:31:07.61
68
(476)
Y12
68
00:17:19.64
Male
476
GAVI
82
4
7:46 min/km
00:12:40.41
6:40 min/km
441
63
00:15:55.00
9:21 min/km
520
69
00:18:27.20
8:47 min/km
497
70
480
809
Samuel FIOLO
Samuel FIOLO #809
Male Y12
00:31:17.93
00:31:17.93
69
(480)
Y12
69
00:17:29.96
Male
480
GERA
63
4
7:49 min/km
00:14:51.19
7:49 min/km
527
75
00:13:05.15
7:41 min/km
367
55
00:16:26.74
7:49 min/km
392
58
484
847
Kynan SANDER
Kynan SANDER #847
Male Y12
00:31:53.61
00:31:53.61
70
(484)
Y12
70
00:18:05.64
Male
484
GAVI
84
4
7:58 min/km
00:10:46.67
5:40 min/km
342
56
00:17:07.44
10:04 min/km
585
92
00:21:06.93
10:03 min/km
590
93
502
808
Andrew DONNELLY
Andrew DONNELLY #808
Male Y12
00:32:46.92
00:32:46.92
71
(502)
Y12
71
00:18:58.95
Male
502
GERA
67
4
8:11 min/km
00:12:43.88
6:42 min/km
447
65
00:15:55.22
9:21 min/km
521
70
00:20:03.04
9:32 min/km
557
88
522
772
William SHERRINGTON
William SHERRINGTON #772
Male Y12
00:33:38.82
00:33:38.82
72
(522)
Y12
72
00:19:50.85
Male
522
TEMP
74
4
8:24 min/km
00:14:49.54
7:48 min/km
523
72
00:16:30.84
9:42 min/km
558
85
00:18:49.28
8:57 min/km
506
74
523
806
Toby DE NARDI
Toby DE NARDI #806
Male Y12
00:33:39.83
00:33:39.83
73
(523)
Y12
73
00:19:51.86
Male
523
GERA
71
4
8:24 min/km
00:15:28.50
8:08 min/km
584
96
00:15:49.01
9:18 min/km
514
66
00:18:11.32
8:39 min/km
489
66
524
762
Joel JOSE
Joel JOSE #762
Male Y12
00:33:39.83
00:33:39.83
74
(524)
Y12
74
00:19:51.86
Male
524
GRAN
64
4
8:24 min/km
00:15:25.23
8:06 min/km
579
92
00:15:52.48
9:20 min/km
517
67
00:18:14.60
8:41 min/km
490
67
525
737
Levi GELMI
Levi GELMI #737
Male Y12
00:33:40.02
00:33:40.02
75
(525)
Y12
75
00:19:52.05
Male
525
GAVI
86
4
8:25 min/km
00:15:15.13
8:01 min/km
565
88
00:16:01.98
9:25 min/km
527
72
00:18:24.89
8:46 min/km
494
68
526
786
Ben MARIJANICH
Ben MARIJANICH #786
Male Y12
00:33:41.02
00:33:41.02
76
(526)
Y12
76
00:19:53.05
Male
526
GRAN
65
4
8:25 min/km
00:14:43.24
7:44 min/km
515
68
00:16:19.79
9:36 min/km
546
78
00:18:57.78
9:01 min/km
515
78
532
831
Aaron CLARE
Aaron CLARE #831
Male Y12
00:33:50.77
00:33:50.77
77
(532)
Y12
77
00:20:02.80
Male
532
ALBI
69
4
8:27 min/km
00:14:53.00
7:50 min/km
532
78
00:16:23.37
9:38 min/km
551
82
00:18:57.77
9:01 min/km
514
77
533
743
Nicholas PICCIONI
Nicholas PICCIONI #743
Male Y12
00:33:50.97
00:33:50.97
78
(533)
Y12
78
00:20:03.00
Male
533
GRAN
66
4
8:27 min/km
00:14:53.66
7:50 min/km
535
79
00:16:11.00
9:31 min/km
540
75
00:18:57.31
9:01 min/km
513
76
534
735
Samuel DUNCAN-PLUMMER
Samuel DUNCAN-PLUMMER #735
Male Y12
00:33:52.77
00:33:52.77
79
(534)
Y12
79
00:20:04.80
Male
534
GERA
72
4
8:28 min/km
00:14:55.67
7:51 min/km
538
81
00:16:08.60
9:29 min/km
534
74
00:18:57.10
9:01 min/km
512
75
535
731
Ryan CHECKER
Ryan CHECKER #731
Male Y12
00:33:53.00
00:33:53.00
80
(535)
Y12
80
00:20:05.03
Male
535
GERA
73
4
8:28 min/km
00:14:51.39
7:49 min/km
528
76
00:16:26.75
9:40 min/km
556
84
00:19:01.60
9:03 min/km
519
80
536
814
Cameron HUTCHINS
Cameron HUTCHINS #814
Male Y12
00:33:53.77
00:33:53.77
81
(536)
Y12
81
00:20:05.80
Male
536
GERA
74
4
8:28 min/km
00:15:25.27
8:06 min/km
580
93
00:15:56.19
9:22 min/km
523
71
00:18:28.50
8:47 min/km
500
71
537
834
Sheldon EVEN
Sheldon EVEN #834
Male Y12
00:33:58.69
00:33:58.69
82
(537)
Y12
82
00:20:10.72
Male
537
CEBU
69
4
8:29 min/km
00:15:20.20
8:04 min/km
574
90
00:16:17.67
9:35 min/km
545
77
00:18:38.49
8:52 min/km
504
73
539
739
Matthew HAGGERTY
Matthew HAGGERTY #739
Male Y12
00:33:59.49
00:33:59.49
83
(539)
Y12
83
00:20:11.52
Male
539
CEBU
70
4
8:29 min/km
00:15:21.99
8:05 min/km
577
91
00:16:16.91
9:34 min/km
544
76
00:18:37.50
8:52 min/km
503
72
545
750
Jayden WOODS
Jayden WOODS #750
Male Y12
00:34:18.15
00:34:18.15
84
(545)
Y12
84
00:20:30.18
Male
545
CEBU
72
4
8:34 min/km
00:14:51.39
7:49 min/km
529
77
00:17:24.29
10:14 min/km
600
96
00:19:26.75
9:15 min/km
537
81
553
789
Luke MOTTERSHEAD
Luke MOTTERSHEAD #789
Male Y12
00:34:39.76
00:34:39.76
85
(553)
Y12
85
00:20:51.79
Male
553
CEBU
73
4
8:39 min/km
00:14:50.17
7:48 min/km
526
74
00:16:55.82
9:57 min/km
575
91
00:19:49.59
9:26 min/km
546
85
554
748
Nik VILLAMAR
Nik VILLAMAR #748
Male Y12
00:34:46.51
00:34:46.51
86
(554)
Y12
86
00:20:58.54
Male
554
GRAN
69
4
8:41 min/km
00:14:58.13
7:52 min/km
542
84
00:16:53.69
9:56 min/km
572
90
00:19:48.37
9:25 min/km
544
83
555
774
Bailey SWAN
Bailey SWAN #774
Male Y12
00:34:46.51
00:34:46.51
87
(555)
Y12
87
00:20:58.54
Male
555
GERA
76
4
8:41 min/km
00:14:57.25
7:52 min/km
541
83
00:16:44.76
9:51 min/km
566
88
00:19:49.26
9:26 min/km
545
84
556
817
Jack MOUCHEMORE
Jack MOUCHEMORE #817
Male Y12
00:34:50.77
00:34:50.77
88
(556)
Y12
88
00:21:02.80
Male
556
GAVI
92
4
8:42 min/km
00:14:56.71
7:51 min/km
540
82
00:16:21.43
9:37 min/km
547
79
00:19:54.06
9:28 min/km
550
86
557
828
William BIDSTRUP
William BIDSTRUP #828
Male Y12
00:34:52.51
00:34:52.51
89
(557)
Y12
89
00:21:04.54
Male
557
ALBI
74
4
8:43 min/km
00:14:30.21
7:38 min/km
514
67
00:16:46.40
9:52 min/km
569
89
00:20:22.30
9:42 min/km
575
91
569
802
Samuel ALLEN
Samuel ALLEN #802
Male Y12
00:35:44.71
00:35:44.71
90
(569)
Y12
90
00:21:56.74
Male
569
ALBI
76
4
8:56 min/km
00:15:26.91
8:07 min/km
583
95
00:16:22.42
9:37 min/km
549
80
00:20:17.80
9:39 min/km
570
89
571
819
Thomas PRYDE
Thomas PRYDE #819
Male Y12
00:35:45.71
00:35:45.71
91
(571)
Y12
91
00:21:57.74
Male
571
GAVI
95
4
8:56 min/km
00:15:26.23
8:07 min/km
582
94
00:16:24.31
9:39 min/km
553
83
00:20:19.48
9:40 min/km
572
90
574
773
Samuele SIMONI
Samuele SIMONI #773
Male Y12
00:35:46.73
00:35:46.73
92
(574)
Y12
92
00:21:58.76
Male
574
TEMP
78
4
8:56 min/km
00:15:46.99
8:18 min/km
595
97
00:16:36.82
9:46 min/km
564
87
00:19:59.73
9:31 min/km
555
87
580
760
Daniel GUERINONI
Daniel GUERINONI #760
Male Y12
00:36:09.01
00:36:09.01
93
(580)
Y12
93
00:22:21.04
Male
580
GRAN
73
4
9:02 min/km
00:15:19.17
8:03 min/km
571
89
00:16:06.47
9:28 min/km
531
73
00:20:49.84
9:55 min/km
584
92
600
787
Ethan MCGRATH
Ethan MCGRATH #787
Male Y12
00:36:58.49
00:36:58.49
94
(600)
Y12
94
00:23:10.52
Male
600
GAVI
101
4
9:14 min/km
00:15:08.75
7:58 min/km
559
85
00:17:19.11
10:11 min/km
597
95
00:21:49.74
10:23 min/km
617
96
601
840
Murray JONES
Murray JONES #840
Male Y12
00:36:58.49
00:36:58.49
95
(601)
Y12
95
00:23:10.52
Male
601
GRAN
78
4
9:14 min/km
00:15:09.83
7:58 min/km
560
86
00:17:16.03
10:09 min/km
595
94
00:21:48.66
10:23 min/km
615
95
602
797
James WHITE
James WHITE #797
Male Y12
00:36:58.70
00:36:58.70
96
(602)
Y12
96
00:23:10.73
Male
602
TEMP
83
4
9:14 min/km
00:15:14.49
8:01 min/km
564
87
00:17:12.81
10:07 min/km
590
93
00:21:44.21
10:21 min/km
612
94
603
827
Leo BARRETT-MOSES
Leo BARRETT-MOSES #827
Male Y12
00:36:58.89
00:36:58.89
97
(603)
Y12
97
00:23:10.92
Male
603
ALBI
80
4
9:14 min/km
00:13:11.23
6:56 min/km
475
66
00:18:48.96
11:04 min/km
653
97
00:23:47.66
11:19 min/km
654
97
823
Jackson THROSSELL
Jackson THROSSELL #823
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Male
GERA
4
00:09:45.93
5:08 min/km
00:10:46.52
6:20 min/km
00:13:04.66
6:13 min/km
824
Kynan WEGGELAAR
Kynan WEGGELAAR #824
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Male
TEMP
4
825
Liam ABBOTSFORD
Liam ABBOTSFORD #825
Male Y12
DSQ
DSQ
Y12
Male
ALBI
4
00:17:19.37
8:14 min/km
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
14
15
16
17
Page 2 of 17 (849 items)
© 2023