Mazenod College Cross Country
26 Jun 2020
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
3
...
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
[17]
Page 17 of 17 (849 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
1.9km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
3.6km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
590
17
William MESSINA
William MESSINA #17
Male Y07
00:36:30.31
00:36:30.31
100
(590)
Y07
100
00:20:59.92
Male
590
GRAN
20
4
9:07 min/km
00:17:11.73
9:03 min/km
641
107
00:15:10.69
8:55 min/km
502
90
00:19:18.58
9:11 min/km
526
93
596
115
Jacob SCHILLING
Jacob SCHILLING #115
Male Y07
00:36:43.68
00:36:43.68
101
(596)
Y07
101
00:21:13.28
Male
596
CEBU
5
4
9:10 min/km
00:12:53.23
6:46 min/km
460
86
00:18:52.08
11:05 min/km
654
106
00:23:50.45
11:21 min/km
656
108
598
132
Christopher LLOYD
Christopher LLOYD #132
Male Y07
00:36:53.41
00:36:53.41
102
(598)
Y07
102
00:21:23.01
Male
598
GRAN
21
4
9:13 min/km
00:15:17.56
8:02 min/km
568
103
00:18:17.35
10:45 min/km
646
104
00:21:35.85
10:17 min/km
602
101
604
70
Thomas HARRISON
Thomas HARRISON #70
Male Y07
00:37:01.70
00:37:01.70
103
(604)
Y07
103
00:21:31.30
Male
604
GERA
24
4
9:15 min/km
00:15:21.30
8:04 min/km
576
104
00:17:56.61
10:33 min/km
615
101
00:21:40.39
10:19 min/km
609
102
607
60
Jackson WRIGHT
Jackson WRIGHT #60
Male Y07
00:37:08.82
00:37:08.82
104
(607)
Y07
104
00:21:38.42
Male
607
TEMP
19
4
9:17 min/km
00:14:16.89
7:30 min/km
510
93
00:18:58.87
11:09 min/km
656
107
00:22:51.92
10:53 min/km
644
106
632
82
Julian RULLO
Julian RULLO #82
Male Y07
00:38:40.17
00:38:40.17
105
(632)
Y07
105
00:23:09.78
Male
632
GAVI
16
4
9:40 min/km
00:16:33.99
8:43 min/km
632
105
00:18:11.13
10:41 min/km
635
103
00:22:06.18
10:31 min/km
629
103
647
139
Jay RYAN
Jay RYAN #139
Male Y07
00:40:01.66
00:40:01.66
106
(647)
Y07
106
00:24:31.26
Male
647
GAVI
17
4
10:00 min/km
00:17:50.57
9:23 min/km
660
115
00:18:59.61
11:10 min/km
657
108
00:22:11.08
10:33 min/km
633
104
649
77
Jake MCKEOWN
Jake MCKEOWN #77
Male Y07
00:40:05.16
00:40:05.16
107
(649)
Y07
107
00:24:34.76
Male
649
GRAN
22
4
10:01 min/km
00:16:37.46
8:44 min/km
633
106
00:18:41.66
10:59 min/km
652
105
00:23:27.69
11:10 min/km
652
107
651
32
Alvin BAIDEN
Alvin BAIDEN #32
Male Y07
00:40:10.65
00:40:10.65
108
(651)
Y07
108
00:24:40.25
Male
651
ALBI
21
4
10:02 min/km
00:17:36.16
9:15 min/km
642
108
00:18:09.73
10:41 min/km
632
102
00:22:34.48
10:44 min/km
641
105
666
124
Gabriel DEAVILLE
Gabriel DEAVILLE #124
Male Y07
00:42:03.75
00:42:03.75
109
(666)
Y07
109
00:26:33.36
Male
666
GAVI
18
4
10:30 min/km
00:17:58.55
9:27 min/km
665
117
00:19:16.67
11:20 min/km
665
109
00:24:05.20
11:28 min/km
660
109
673
1
Oliver ANDERSON
Oliver ANDERSON #1
Male Y07
00:44:18.34
00:44:18.34
110
(673)
Y07
110
00:28:47.95
Male
673
ALBI
22
4
11:04 min/km
00:17:46.58
9:21 min/km
648
111
00:21:20.29
12:33 min/km
673
110
00:26:31.76
12:37 min/km
671
110
674
45
Aldo JIANG
Aldo JIANG #45
Male Y07
00:44:43.87
00:44:43.87
111
(674)
Y07
111
00:29:13.48
Male
674
GRAN
23
4
11:10 min/km
00:17:36.99
9:16 min/km
643
109
00:22:22.13
13:09 min/km
679
115
00:27:06.88
12:54 min/km
675
114
675
135
Tobias PARKER
Tobias PARKER #135
Male Y07
00:44:55.62
00:44:55.62
112
(675)
Y07
112
00:29:25.22
Male
675
GAVI
19
4
11:13 min/km
00:17:49.81
9:23 min/km
656
112
00:22:10.56
13:02 min/km
677
113
00:27:05.80
12:54 min/km
673
112
676
41
Ethan FARRELL
Ethan FARRELL #41
Male Y07
00:44:56.26
00:44:56.26
113
(676)
Y07
113
00:29:25.86
Male
676
GERA
25
4
11:14 min/km
00:17:50.23
9:23 min/km
658
114
00:22:06.29
13:00 min/km
676
112
00:27:06.03
12:54 min/km
674
113
677
125
Spencer DIKE
Spencer DIKE #125
Male Y07
00:45:00.31
00:45:00.31
114
(677)
Y07
114
00:29:29.91
Male
677
ALBI
23
4
11:15 min/km
00:17:46.56
9:21 min/km
647
110
00:22:11.82
13:03 min/km
678
114
00:27:13.74
12:57 min/km
676
115
678
7
William BROWNE
William BROWNE #7
Male Y07
00:46:14.87
00:46:14.87
115
(678)
Y07
115
00:30:44.47
Male
678
ALBI
24
4
11:33 min/km
00:17:51.25
9:23 min/km
662
116
00:22:55.57
13:29 min/km
681
117
00:28:23.62
13:31 min/km
677
116
679
8
Adam CALNON
Adam CALNON #8
Male Y07
00:46:16.60
00:46:16.60
116
(679)
Y07
116
00:30:46.20
Male
679
ALBI
25
4
11:34 min/km
00:17:50.04
9:23 min/km
657
113
00:22:39.28
13:19 min/km
680
116
00:28:26.56
13:32 min/km
678
117
680
73
Jaxon JURKOVSKY
Jaxon JURKOVSKY #73
Male Y07
00:46:19.10
00:46:19.10
117
(680)
Y07
117
00:30:48.70
Male
680
GRAN
24
4
11:34 min/km
00:19:30.27
10:15 min/km
675
118
00:21:24.48
12:35 min/km
674
111
00:26:48.82
12:46 min/km
672
111
681
9
Gabriel CIUTINA
Gabriel CIUTINA #9
Male Y07
00:47:12.87
00:47:12.87
118
(681)
Y07
118
00:31:42.47
Male
681
ALBI
26
4
11:48 min/km
00:14:59.80
7:53 min/km
544
97
00:25:52.80
15:13 min/km
682
118
00:32:13.06
15:20 min/km
679
118
109
Nathaniel MYCOE
Nathaniel MYCOE #109
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
GAVI
4
110
Spencer PARROTT
Spencer PARROTT #110
Male Y07
Query
Query
Y07
Male
GRAN
4
00:10:43.59
5:38 min/km
111
Samuel PASZNICKI
Samuel PASZNICKI #111
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
GAVI
4
100
Ryan GROSE
Ryan GROSE #100
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
GERA
4
104
Harrison HISCOCK
Harrison HISCOCK #104
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
GERA
4
105
William HOPKINS
William HOPKINS #105
Male Y07
Query
Query
Y07
Male
GRAN
4
106
Darnell HUDSON
Darnell HUDSON #106
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
CEBU
4
123
William CHRISTIE
William CHRISTIE #123
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
ALBI
4
130
Thomas HOUSIAUX
Thomas HOUSIAUX #130
Male Y07
Query
Query
Y07
Male
GRAN
4
00:19:23.12
10:12 min/km
00:21:30.41
12:39 min/km
00:23:48.27
11:20 min/km
142
Nicholas STERRETT
Nicholas STERRETT #142
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
TEMP
4
15
Connor MADDEN
Connor MADDEN #15
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
GRAN
4
24
Nixon RUSSELL
Nixon RUSSELL #24
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
TEMP
4
28
Max WALTON
Max WALTON #28
Male Y07
Query
Query
Y07
Male
TEMP
4
00:14:54.13
7:50 min/km
3
Wesley BALL
Wesley BALL #3
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
ALBI
4
46
Kano KUDRAY
Kano KUDRAY #46
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
GRAN
4
44
Callum HOLMES
Callum HOLMES #44
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
GERA
4
4
Hunter BATCHEM
Hunter BATCHEM #4
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
ALBI
4
48
Dennis LELAS
Dennis LELAS #48
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
GRAN
4
52
Tom ORCHARD
Tom ORCHARD #52
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
GAVI
4
57
Jonathan SCAREY
Jonathan SCAREY #57
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
GAVI
4
89
Kyain WILSON
Kyain WILSON #89
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
TEMP
4
90
Tyson ARNOTT
Tyson ARNOTT #90
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
ALBI
4
88
Brady WHEELER
Brady WHEELER #88
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
TEMP
4
96
Ryan DAL PORTO
Ryan DAL PORTO #96
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
GAVI
4
98
Lucas EASTON
Lucas EASTON #98
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
GERA
4
62
Justin BATTEN
Justin BATTEN #62
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
ALBI
4
64
Joseph CAMP
Joseph CAMP #64
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
ALBI
4
72
Darius HUDSON
Darius HUDSON #72
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
CEBU
4
69
Lucas GIANGIULIO
Lucas GIANGIULIO #69
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
GERA
4
67
Benjamin DAVEY
Benjamin DAVEY #67
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
GAVI
4
1
2
3
...
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
[17]
Page 17 of 17 (849 items)
© 2023