Mazenod College Cross Country
26 Jun 2020
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
3
...
10
11
12
13
14
15
[16]
17
Page 16 of 17 (849 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
1.9km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
3.6km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
569
William WASLEY
William WASLEY #569
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
TEMP
4
570
Mark WILLIAMS
Mark WILLIAMS #570
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
TEMP
4
566
Harrison STERRETT
Harrison STERRETT #566
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
TEMP
4
567
Samuel TORMEY
Samuel TORMEY #567
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
TEMP
4
57
Jonathan SCAREY
Jonathan SCAREY #57
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
GAVI
4
573
Joshua BARTLETT
Joshua BARTLETT #573
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
ALBI
4
574
Declan BOLAND
Declan BOLAND #574
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
ALBI
4
575
Elliot CAMPBELL
Elliot CAMPBELL #575
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
ALBI
4
550
Brody FISHWICK
Brody FISHWICK #550
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
GERA
4
552
Aidan HUGHES
Aidan HUGHES #552
Male Y10
Started
Started
Y10
Male
GRAN
4
00:17:04.25
8:59 min/km
639
115
561
Evan PEART
Evan PEART #561
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
GAVI
4
596
Adam VISSER
Adam VISSER #596
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
TEMP
4
592
Niklas SNARE
Niklas SNARE #592
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
TEMP
4
580
Mark D'SILVA
Mark D'SILVA #580
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
GERA
4
609
Zane HANNA
Zane HANNA #609
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
GERA
4
605
Jack DE LACY
Jack DE LACY #605
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
CEBU
4
509
Jared WATTS
Jared WATTS #509
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
TEMP
4
499
Kai JOHNSTON
Kai JOHNSTON #499
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
GRAN
4
500
Jake LINAKER
Jake LINAKER #500
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
GRAN
4
503
Corey NUNN
Corey NUNN #503
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
GAVI
4
48
Dennis LELAS
Dennis LELAS #48
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
GRAN
4
490
Dylan DI TORO
Dylan DI TORO #490
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
GERA
4
497
Ryan HOPFMUELLER
Ryan HOPFMUELLER #497
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
GRAN
4
493
Ryan GODDEN
Ryan GODDEN #493
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
GERA
4
4
Hunter BATCHEM
Hunter BATCHEM #4
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
ALBI
4
517
Taj DYSON
Taj DYSON #517
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
GERA
4
518
Nelson ELLIS
Nelson ELLIS #518
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
GERA
4
524
Luke JONES
Luke JONES #524
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
GRAN
4
526
Rowan MARTIN
Rowan MARTIN #526
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
GRAN
4
52
Tom ORCHARD
Tom ORCHARD #52
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
GAVI
4
529
Tyler MURRAY
Tyler MURRAY #529
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
GAVI
4
532
Blake PINKER
Blake PINKER #532
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
GAVI
4
545
Evan CROTTY
Evan CROTTY #545
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
GERA
4
89
Kyain WILSON
Kyain WILSON #89
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
TEMP
4
90
Tyson ARNOTT
Tyson ARNOTT #90
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
ALBI
4
96
Ryan DAL PORTO
Ryan DAL PORTO #96
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
GAVI
4
88
Brady WHEELER
Brady WHEELER #88
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
TEMP
4
839
Andrew HURRELBRINK
Andrew HURRELBRINK #839
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Male
GRAN
4
842
Dion MANNI
Dion MANNI #842
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Male
GRAN
4
832
Oisin COVENEY-BROWNE
Oisin COVENEY-BROWNE #832
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Male
GAVI
4
01:37:06.30
46:14 min/km
836
Ethan GIDDENS
Ethan GIDDENS #836
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Male
GRAN
4
823
Jackson THROSSELL
Jackson THROSSELL #823
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Male
GERA
4
00:09:45.93
5:08 min/km
00:10:46.52
6:20 min/km
00:13:04.66
6:13 min/km
824
Kynan WEGGELAAR
Kynan WEGGELAAR #824
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Male
TEMP
4
825
Liam ABBOTSFORD
Liam ABBOTSFORD #825
Male Y12
DSQ
DSQ
Y12
Male
ALBI
4
00:17:19.37
8:14 min/km
811
Jack GREAVES
Jack GREAVES #811
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Male
GRAN
4
800
Reagan WITCOMBE
Reagan WITCOMBE #800
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Male
TEMP
4
804
Zachary BRAJER
Zachary BRAJER #804
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Male
ALBI
4
796
Jeremiah WEBB
Jeremiah WEBB #796
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Male
TEMP
4
793
Lennon TUNNEY
Lennon TUNNEY #793
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Male
TEMP
4
794
Christian VICENCIO
Christian VICENCIO #794
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Male
TEMP
4
1
2
3
...
10
11
12
13
14
15
[16]
17
Page 16 of 17 (849 items)
© 2023